Challenger - Manerbio - Qualifikation 08/20 08:00 Federico Gaio Federico Gaio v Walter Trusendi Walter Trusendi View
ITF Damen - Graz 08/20 08:00 Astra Sharma Astra Sharma v Magdalena Pantuckova Magdalena Pantuckova View
ITF Damen - Mragowo 08/20 08:00 Jade Suvrijn Jade Suvrijn v Marta Lesniak Marta Lesniak View
ITF - Serbien F2 08/20 08:00 Tomislav Brkic Tomislav Brkic v Nino Serdarusic Nino Serdarusic View
Challenger - Manerbio - Qualifikation 08/20 08:00 Davide Pontoglio Davide Pontoglio v David Vega Hernandez David Vega Hernandez View
ITF - Türkei F30 08/20 08:00 Alessandro Bega Alessandro Bega v Tsung-Hua Yang Tsung-Hua Yang View
ITF - Belgien F10 - Qualifikation 08/20 08:00 Maxime Pauwels Maxime Pauwels v Maxime Vandendooren Maxime Vandendooren View
ITF - Belgien F10 - Qualifikation 08/20 08:00 Rio Noguchi Rio Noguchi v Pedro Munafo Pedro Munafo View
ITF - Belgien F10 - Qualifikation 08/20 08:00 Benjamin Dhoe Benjamin Dhoe v Richard Urbain Richard Urbain View
ITF - Belgien F10 - Qualifikation 08/20 08:00 Philippe Gelade Philippe Gelade v Arnaud Graisse Arnaud Graisse View
Challenger - Manerbio - Qualifikation 08/20 08:30 Gianluca Di Nicola Gianluca Di Nicola v Lucas Miedler Lucas Miedler View
Challenger - Manerbio - Qualifikation 08/20 08:30 Miliaan Niesten Miliaan Niesten v Lenny Hampel Lenny Hampel View
ITF Damen - Oldenzaal 08/20 08:30 Ana Sofia Sanchez Ana Sofia Sanchez v Chiara Scholl Chiara Scholl View
ITF Damen - Artvin - Qualifikation 08/20 08:30 Ekaterine Gorgodze Ekaterine Gorgodze v Muazzez Demirci Muazzez Demirci View
ITF Damen - Artvin - Qualifikation 08/20 08:30 Ekaterina Yashina Ekaterina Yashina v Ilay Yoruk Ilay Yoruk View
ITF Damen - Artvin - Qualifikation 08/20 08:30 Tea Faber Tea Faber v Mariam Bolkvadze Mariam Bolkvadze View
ITF - Schweiz F4 - Qualifikation 08/20 08:30 Matteo Vialmin Matteo Vialmin v Nico Borter Nico Borter View
ITF - Schweiz F4 - Qualifikation 08/20 08:30 Aaron Schmid v Yannik Steinegger Yannik Steinegger View
ITF - Schweiz F4 - Qualifikation 08/20 08:30 Louroi Martinez Louroi Martinez v Oliver Mrose View
ITF - Italien F26 - Qualifikation 08/20 08:30 Filippo Borella Filippo Borella v Filippo Stramigioli View
ITF - Italien F26 - Qualifikation 08/20 08:30 Luca Tomasetto Luca Tomasetto v Federico Bertuccioli Federico Bertuccioli View
ITF - Italien F26 - Qualifikation 08/20 08:30 Paolo Dagnino Paolo Dagnino v Andrea Di Meo Andrea Di Meo View
ITF - Italien F26 - Qualifikation 08/20 08:30 Manuel Mazza Manuel Mazza v Francesco Moncagatto Francesco Moncagatto View
ITF - Polen F9 08/20 09:00 Mats Moraing Mats Moraing v Aleksandar Vukic Aleksandar Vukic View
ITF - Portugal F16 08/20 09:00 Jonathan Kanar Jonathan Kanar v David Perez Sanz David Perez Sanz View
ITF Damen - Graz - Damendoppel 08/20 09:30 Bondar/Jani Bondar/Jani v Jablonovska/Vajdova Jablonovska/Vajdova View
ITF - Belgien F10 - Qualifikation 08/20 09:30 Colin Sinclair Colin Sinclair v Rodrigo Garcia Rodrigo Garcia View
ITF - Belgien F10 - Qualifikation 08/20 09:30 Hugo Schott Hugo Schott v Robert Strombachs View
ITF - Belgien F10 - Qualifikation 08/20 09:30 Alexis Boureau Alexis Boureau v Mike Doering View
Challenger - Manerbio - Qualifikation 08/20 10:00 Lorenzo Sonego Lorenzo Sonego v Alex Molcan Alex Molcan View
ITF Damen - Artvin - Qualifikation 08/20 10:00 Vlada Ekshibarova Vlada Ekshibarova v Valeriya Zeleva Valeriya Zeleva View
ITF Damen - Artvin - Qualifikation 08/20 10:00 Zeynep Sonmez Zeynep Sonmez v Ekaterina Kazionova Ekaterina Kazionova View
ITF Damen - Oldenzaal - Damendoppel 08/20 10:00 Kerfs/Scholl Kerfs/Scholl v Ormaechea/Sanchez View
Challenger - Manerbio - Qualifikation 08/20 10:00 Gianluca Mager Gianluca Mager v Alexander Weis Alexander Weis View
ITF - Italien F26 - Qualifikation 08/20 10:00 Mattia Rossi Mattia Rossi v Vitalii Shcherba Vitalii Shcherba View
ITF - Italien F26 - Qualifikation 08/20 10:00 Tommaso Roggero Tommaso Roggero v Stefano Battaglino Stefano Battaglino View
ITF - Italien F26 - Qualifikation 08/20 10:00 Andres Gabriel Ciurletti Andres Gabriel Ciurletti v Lorenzo Battista Lorenzo Battista View
Challenger - Meerbusch 08/20 11:00 Andreas Haider-Maurer Andreas Haider-Maurer v Ricardo Ojeda Lara Ricardo Ojeda Lara View
ITF - Belgien F10 - Qualifikation 08/20 11:00 Chris Conrardy Chris Conrardy v Roberto S Quintana Llamas Roberto S Quintana Llamas View
ITF - Belgien F10 - Qualifikation 08/20 11:00 Kaptan Kaster Kaptan Kaster v Harry Lim Harry Lim View
ITF - Belgien F10 - Qualifikation 08/20 11:00 Buvaysar Gadamauri Buvaysar Gadamauri v Enzo Do Porto Enzo Do Porto View
ITF - Deutschland F11 08/20 11:00 Mate Valkusz Mate Valkusz v Jan Choinski Jan Choinski View
ITF Damen - Leipzig 08/20 11:00 Richel Hogenkamp Richel Hogenkamp v Magdalena Frech Magdalena Frech View
ITF - Niederlande F5 08/20 11:00 Botic Van De Zandschulp Botic Van De Zandschulp v Scott Griekspoor Scott Griekspoor View
ITF - Belgien F10 - Qualifikation 08/20 11:00 Nick Michielssen v Tuur Heuvinck View
Challenger - Manerbio - Qualifikation 08/20 11:30 Josh Hagar Josh Hagar v Maximilian Neuchrist Maximilian Neuchrist View
ITF - Italien F26 - Qualifikation 08/20 11:30 Boris Fassbender Boris Fassbender v Alessio Giannuzzi Alessio Giannuzzi View
ITF Damen - Montreux 08/20 12:00 Deborah Chiesa Deborah Chiesa v Maria Teresa Torro-Flor Maria Teresa Torro-Flor View
Challenger - Manerbio - Qualifikation 08/20 12:30 Constant Lestienne Constant Lestienne v David Pichler David Pichler View
ITF - Belgien F10 - Qualifikation 08/20 12:30 Alexis Klegou Alexis Klegou v Guillaume Dermiens Guillaume Dermiens View
ITF - Belgien F10 - Qualifikation 08/20 12:30 Jake Hersey Jake Hersey v Louis Van Herck Louis Van Herck View
ITF - Belgien F9 08/20 13:00 Julien Cagnina Julien Cagnina v Antoine Hoang Antoine Hoang View
ITF - Rumänien F10 08/20 14:00 Florent Diep Florent Diep v Pietro Licciardi Pietro Licciardi View
ITF - Niederlande F5 - Herrendoppel 08/20 14:30 Griekspoor/Wessels v Smits/Vergeer View
Challenger - Manerbio - Qualifikation 08/20 14:30 Federico Gaio Federico Gaio v Walter Trusendi Walter Trusendi View
WTA - New Haven - Qualifikation 08/20 15:00 Lauren Davis Lauren Davis v Eugenie Bouchard Eugenie Bouchard View
WTA - New Haven - Qualifikation 08/20 15:00 Mirjana L Baroni Mirjana L Baroni v Anett Kontaveit Anett Kontaveit View
WTA - New Haven - Qualifikation 08/20 15:00 Katerina Siniakova Katerina Siniakova v Shuai Peng Shuai Peng View
WTA - New Haven - Qualifikation 08/20 15:00 Kristina Mladenovic Kristina Mladenovic v Timea Babos Timea Babos View
WTA - New Haven - Qualifikation 08/20 15:00 Sloane Stephens Sloane Stephens v Elena Vesnina Elena Vesnina View
WTA - New Haven - Qualifikation 08/20 15:00 Barbora Strycova Barbora Strycova v Daria Kasatkina Daria Kasatkina View
WTA - New Haven - Qualifikation 08/20 15:00 Shuai Zhang Shuai Zhang v Petra Kvitova Petra Kvitova View
WTA - New Haven - Qualifikation 08/20 15:00 Yulia Putintseva Yulia Putintseva v Alize Cornet Alize Cornet View
ITF Damen - Cuneo 08/20 15:00 Federica Di Sarra Federica Di Sarra v Martina Colmegna Martina Colmegna View
WTA - New Haven - Qualifikation 08/20 15:00 Magdalena Rybarikova Magdalena Rybarikova v Kirsten Flipkens Kirsten Flipkens View
WTA - New Haven - Qualifikation 08/20 15:00 Kristyna Pliskova Kristyna Pliskova v Carina Witthöft Carina Witthöft View
WTA - New Haven - Qualifikation 08/20 15:00 Elise Mertens Elise Mertens v Natalia Vikhlyantseva Natalia Vikhlyantseva View
Challenger - Cordenons 08/20 16:00 Roberto C.-Baena Roberto C.-Baena v Elias Ymer Elias Ymer View
ATP - Cincinnati - Herrendoppel 08/20 16:15 Herbert/Mahut Herbert/Mahut v Murray/Soares Murray/Soares View
WTA - New Haven - Qualifikation 08/20 16:30 Jana Cepelova Jana Cepelova v Christina McHale Christina McHale View
WTA - New Haven - Qualifikation 08/20 16:30 Magda Linette Magda Linette v Kurumi Nara Kurumi Nara View
WTA - New Haven - Qualifikation 08/20 16:30 Ana Bogdan Ana Bogdan v Kateryna Bondarenko Kateryna Bondarenko View
Challenger - Vancouver - Herrendoppel 08/20 17:00 Huey/Lindstedt Huey/Lindstedt v Cerretani/Skupski Cerretani/Skupski View
WTA - Cincinnati 08/20 18:00 Garbine Muguruza Garbine Muguruza v Simona Halep Simona Halep View
ATP - Winston-Salem - Qualifikation 08/20 19:00 Kyle Edmund Kyle Edmund v Jonathan Eysseric Jonathan Eysseric View
ATP - Winston-Salem - Qualifikation 08/20 19:00 Marton Fucsovics Marton Fucsovics v Kevin King Kevin King View
ATP - Cincinnati 08/20 20:00 Nick Kyrgios Nick Kyrgios v Grigor Dimitrov Grigor Dimitrov View
ATP - Winston-Salem - Qualifikation 08/20 20:30 Borna Gojo Borna Gojo v Alex Bolt Alex Bolt View
ATP - Winston-Salem - Qualifikation 08/20 20:30 Rogerio Dutra Silva Rogerio Dutra Silva v Dominik Koepfer Dominik Koepfer View
ITF Damen - Vancouver - Qualifikation 08/20 20:30 Danka Kovinic Danka Kovinic v Maryna Zanevska Maryna Zanevska View
Challenger - Vancouver 08/20 22:00 Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Cedrik-Marcel Stebe v Jordan Thompson Jordan Thompson View