Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Bayern (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
View
|
Barcelona (JKey) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Villarreal (Donatello) Esports
|
View
|
Fiorentina (Iron) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Real Madrid (GianniKid) Esports
|
View
|
PSG (DangerDim77) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ecuador - LigaPro Serie B |
00'
|
[4] Chacaritas SC
|
View
|
Manta FC
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
00'
|
SC Freiburg (Cleo) Esports
|
0-0
|
Roma (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
0-0
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
0-0
|
Juventus (Nazario) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Portugal (Buconi) Esports
|
3-3
|
England (Elmagico) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
1-3
|
Argentina (palkan) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Germany (Galikooo) Esports
|
2-1
|
Portugal (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
France (Daca) Esports
|
2-2
|
Argentina (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
3-3
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
4-1
|
Juventus (Nazario) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
20'
|
MC Oran U21
|
1-0
|
CR Belouizdad U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Reserveliga |
21'
|
CD Achuapa - Reserve
|
0-0
|
Xinabajul - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
23'
|
JS Kabylie U21
|
0-0
|
USM Alger U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Chile - Primera Division |
24'
|
[14] Audax Italiano
|
0-0
|
Coquimbo Unido
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
26'
|
ES Setif U21
|
0-0
|
ES Ben Aknoun U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
El Salvador - Segunda División |
29'
|
[6] CD INCA
|
0-0
|
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
[4] |
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Reserveliga |
31'
|
CSD Municipal - Reserve
|
1-0
|
Coban Imperial - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
65'
|
[6] CSD Municipal
|
2-1
|
Coban Imperial
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Southern Premier League - South |
68'
|
[6] Walton & Hersham
|
2-4
|
Harrow Borough
[21]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Peru - Liga 1 |
69'
|
[16] Deportivo Garcilaso
|
0-1
|
Comerciantes Unidos
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
UEFA Champions League - Frauen |
73'
|
[1] PSG - Frauen
|
2-0
|
BK Häcken - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Liga Profesional - Reserve |
74'
|
[13] Independiente Rivadavia - Reserve
|
2-1
|
River Plate - Reserve
[3] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 12 |
75'
|
[11] CD Marino
|
0-0
|
Club Atletico Victoria
[12] |
|
|
Fußball |
Irland - Leinster Senior League |
76'
|
Maynooth University Town FC
|
0-1
|
Crumlin United
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Amazonense |
81'
|
[1] Manaus
|
2-0
|
Operario AM
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 2. Liga - Interregional |
83'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
1-1
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe B |
84'
|
[17] Vis Pesaro
|
1-2
|
Lucchese
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe B |
87'
|
[5] Gubbio
|
1-0
|
Torres
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe A |
87'
|
[2] Padova
|
2-1
|
US Pergolettese
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe B |
88'
|
[20] Fermana
|
3-2
|
Rimini
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe C |
89'
|
[15] Catània
|
2-3
|
Giugliano
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Jordanien - Liga |
90'
|
[7] Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
1-2
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba SC
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
90'
|
[7] Reus FC Reddis
|
1-1
|
CE L'Hospitalet
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 1.Liga Classic |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Meyrin
|
1-0
|
Lausanne Sport II
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
03/28 21:36 |
CLE Cavaliers (KARMA) Esports
|
0-0
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
0-0
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
0-0
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 05:00
|
DAL Mavericks (DEEP) Esports
|
16-14
|
PHX Suns (KOBOLD) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 01:32
|
MIL Bucks (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
42-47
|
MEM Grizzlies (EVERGREEN) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
75-76
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - LF Challenge - Frauen |
3 - 06:24
|
Maresme - Frauen
|
36-34
|
CB Sant Josep Obrer - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
2 - 20:00
|
West Texas A&M
|
35-43
|
Minnesota State
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
4 - 04:33
|
[12] Barcelona - Frauen
|
55-53
|
Gernika Bizkaia - Frauen
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
4 - 06:44
|
[13] Cadi La Seu - Frauen
|
56-57
|
Gran Canaria - Frauen
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Island - 1. Liga |
4 - 05:36
|
[3] Keflavik
|
104-93
|
Njardvik
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 07:55
|
[17] Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
|
66-60
|
Monaco
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Britische BBL |
4 - 05:11
|
[4] Newcastle Eagles
|
74-74
|
Caledonia Gladiators
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 00:00
|
[9] Baskonia
|
76-97
|
Anadolu Efes
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 00:00
|
[11] Partizan
|
69-74
|
Olympiacos
[5]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brasilien - Superliga B - Frauen |
|
Mackenzie - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Curitiba Volei - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Ägypten - Liga - Frauen |
25-15
|
Al Ahly - Frauen
|
9-7
|
Sporting Egypt - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italien - Serie B1 - Frauen |
27-25,20-25,25-17
|
Villa Cortese - Frauen
|
11-9
|
Club Italia - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Griechenland - 3. Division |
25-20,28-30,22-25
|
AO Odiseas
|
6-11
|
Enosi Galatsiou
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italien - Serie B1 - Frauen |
23-25,23-25,25-18,25-20
|
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma - Frauen
|
0-0
|
ASD Clementina 2020 - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Polen - Plus Liga |
20-25,25-19,26-28
|
[15] GKS Katowice
|
20-15
|
Barkom Lviv
[10]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] STL Cardinals
|
1-5
|
LA Dodgers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
1-2
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] WAS Nationals
|
0-7
|
CIN Reds
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
2-5
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[9] MIN Twins
|
2-1
|
KC Royals
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
1-4
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] TOR Blue Jays
|
6-1
|
TB Rays
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] DET Tigers
|
1-0
|
CHI White Sox
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
1-11
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NCAAH |
1 - 20:00
|
Cornell
|
0-0
|
Maine
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NCAAH |
1 - 05:13
|
Rochester Inst
|
0-2
|
Boston University
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Vereinigtes Königreich - Elite League |
3 - 02:50
|
[6] Fife Flyers
|
0-1
|
Nottingham Panthers
[10]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Schweiz - NLA |
3 - 01:17
|
[2] Fribourg-Gottéron
|
4-2
|
Lugano
[7]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NCAAH |
3 - 18:44
|
Massachusetts
|
1-1
|
Denver
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
15-0
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
0-0
|
Cacic/Molchanov
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Verdugo/Pospisil
|
0-0
|
Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
40-40
|
Miles Jones
|
4-0
|
Lukas Palovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
15-0
|
Vraj Patel
|
3-0
|
Lautaro Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[112] Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
3-1
|
Daniel Cukierman
[442] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Bellier/Huesler
|
2-2
|
Pichler/Soto
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Bragado - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Figl/Toffanin
|
3-4
|
Farjat/Ribero
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[226] Anca Alexia Todoni
|
2-5
|
Julia Riera
[119] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[307] Aidan Mayo
|
5-7,2-5
|
Tomas Barrios Vera
[111] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
4-4
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
6-6
|
Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Miami |
0-0
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-4,0-6,5-5
|
Victoria Azarenka
[32] |
|
|
Pferderennen |
Club Hipico |
03/28 21:46 |
- Club Hipico (15. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Sunland Park |
03/28 21:32 |
Rennen - Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 21:30 |
- Palermo (ARG) (11. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 21:22 |
Rennen - Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 21:20 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 21:37 |
- Swindon Abd. (10. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 21:36 |
- Newcastle Abd. (10. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Valley EVE |
03/28 21:30 |
- Valley EVE (7. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Frankreich - Division 2 |
69:10
|
[4] Mont de Marsan
|
17-15
|
Brive
[6]
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
03/28 21:15 |
Luke Littler
|
1-1
|
Michael van Gerwen
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
68:37
|
Castleford
|
0-20
|
Leeds
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rollhockey - Nations Cup |
03/28 20:00 |
Frankreich - Rollhockey
|
5-4
|
Portugal - Rollhockey
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Tadeas Zika
|
0-0
|
Jan Krupnik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Michal Jezek
|
0-0
|
Radek Rose
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Milan Fikar
|
0-0
|
Josef Fuchs
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Andrii Baklykov
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
|
10-8
|
Jakub Wozniak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
12-10
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
0-0
|
Michal Krzyzanowski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
5-11
|
Dominik Pasek
|
0-1
|
Daniel Hyza
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11
|
Serhii Chuliukov
|
8-3
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-7,3-11
|
Zdenek Bron
|
1-1
|
Pavel Vyvial
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
14-12,11-6
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
0-2
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,11-7
|
Jan Vasek
|
7-6
|
Ladislav Hendrych
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
17-21,22-20
|
Aravena/Droguett
|
9-4
|
Rossi/Lupo
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Frauen |
15-21,21-14
|
Lima/Talita
|
6-3
|
J. ZH. Wang/Dong
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
01:26
|
FURIA fe
|
2-0
|
GENKID4M4
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
00:35
|
MIBR fe
|
0-0
|
KG fe
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
01:14
|
Oxygen Esports
|
3-1
|
Thinking Men
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:55
|
Team Spirit
|
0-0
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|