Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
View
|
Galatasaray (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
AC Milan (nikkitta) Esports
|
View
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Bayern (Gorilla) Esports
|
0-0
|
Real Madrid (Jack) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Man City (Cruise) Esports
|
0-0
|
PSG (Pontiac) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Arsenal (Rafaelo) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man Utd (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Man City (Walter) Esports
|
1-0
|
Tottenham (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
1-3
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Galatasaray (Wboy) Esports
|
0-1
|
AC Milan (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Man City (Cruise) Esports
|
4-1
|
Real Madrid (Jack) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Bayern (Gorilla) Esports
|
2-2
|
Inter (Punisher) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League |
14'
|
[19] Tokyo Verdy
|
0-0
|
Kyoto Sanga FC
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
14'
|
[3] Ironi Modiin
|
1-0
|
AS Nordia Jerusalem
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 4 |
14'
|
Ancona U19
|
1-0
|
AZ Picerno ASD U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bhutan - Premier League - Qualifikation |
14'
|
Southern City
|
0-0
|
Thimphu Raven FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
14'
|
MS Brno
|
0-0
|
SK Olympia Rajecko
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
15'
|
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
|
0-1
|
FC Spartak Velka Bites
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Persha Liga |
15'
|
[4] FSC Mariupol
|
1-0
|
FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kirgisistan - Top Liga |
43'
|
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
|
1-1
|
FK Alay
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
43'
|
Slavicin
|
1-1
|
SK Batov
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
44'
|
FC Svratka Brno
|
0-0
|
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kninicky
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bangladesch - Premier League |
45'
|
[8] Chittagong Abahani
|
0-0
|
Bangladesh Police Club
[7] |
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
45'
|
Meteor Praha VIII
|
0-1
|
SK Slany
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
45'
|
[4] FC Vratimov
|
1-1
|
MFK Havirov
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
45'
|
FC Kurim
|
1-0
|
SK Krumvir
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
45'
|
FK Neratovice-Byskovice
|
1-0
|
Chomutov
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bangladesch - Premier League |
45'
|
[4] Sheikh Jamal
|
0-1
|
Sheikh Russel KC
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bangladesch - Premier League |
45'
|
[2] Mohammedan Dhaka
|
2-0
|
Fortis FC
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
45'
|
TJ Spoje Praha
|
0-1
|
Velke Hamry
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
45'
|
[6] FK Admira Praha
|
0-1
|
FK Loko Vltavin
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[4] Ceske Budejovice B
|
2-1
|
Kraluv Dvur
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
45'
|
FK Dobrovice
|
1-0
|
FK Caslav
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 2. Liga |
46'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[12] Slovan Bratislava B
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
46'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[8] FK Kolin
|
0-0
|
FK Jablonec B
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
46'
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
0-1
|
SK Steti
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - U19-Liga |
54'
|
Gençlerbirliği U19
|
0-1
|
Bodrumspor U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Süd |
54'
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
|
1-1
|
Beitar Petah Tikva
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Süd |
56'
|
Beitar Ramat Gan
|
2-0
|
Sporting Tel Aviv
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
56'
|
[13] Slovan Liberec U19
|
0-2
|
FC Zlin U19
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
61'
|
FK Olympie Brezova
|
3-2
|
SK Hrebec
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Higher League |
72'
|
Arba Minch
|
2-0
|
Batu Ketema
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - A-League |
74'
|
[9] Adelaide United
|
3-1
|
Western United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Victoria - Frauen |
83'
|
[11] Box Hill - Frauen
|
0-1
|
Preston Lions - Frauen
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 03:26
|
PHX Suns (SKYFOX) Esports
|
25-21
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 3 |
1 - 00:22
|
Shonan United BC
|
20-20
|
Gifu Swoops
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 2 |
1 - 00:00
|
[7] Ehime Orange Vikings
|
11-23
|
Rising Zephyr Fukuoka
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 03:12
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
45-39
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 03:53
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
45-33
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 3 |
1 - 00:20
|
Tokyo Hachioji Trains
|
17-12
|
Tokyo United BC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Rumänien - Liga 1 |
1 - 01:10
|
Csm Targu Jiu 2
|
14-16
|
CSO 2 Voluntari
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea - KBL |
1 - 02:19
|
[5] KCC Egis
|
20-26
|
Mobis Phoebus
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Rumänien - Liga 1 |
1 - 01:23
|
CS Universitar Ploiești
|
13-18
|
CS Politehnica Iasi
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel - National League |
1 - 01:49
|
[8] Hapoel Gilboa Galil
|
12-11
|
Elitzur Ashkelon
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - SBL |
3 - 06:23
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
52-71
|
Bank of Taiwan
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Kasachstan - National League |
|
Esil Petropavlovsk
|
16-16
|
Atyrau
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Korea - KOVO |
|
[1] Korean Air Jumbos
|
14-16
|
Ansan OK Financial Group
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algerien - U21-Regionalmeisterschaft |
17-25,22-25
|
CS Sétif U21
|
7-14
|
ESE Eulma U21
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Hiroshima Carp
|
3-0
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
0-0
|
Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
1-0
|
Doosan Bears
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[3] NC Dinos
|
1-0
|
Lotte Giants
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[8] KT Wiz
|
0-2
|
Hanwha Eagles
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[6] SSG Landers
|
4-1
|
Samsung Lions
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:15 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
0-0
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
1-1
|
Orix Buffaloes
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
0-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
1-1
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel - Pokal - Frauen |
00:19
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Frauen
|
0-0
|
HC Holon - Frauen
|
|
|
Handball |
Ungarn - NB1/B |
12:36
|
Vecsesi
|
4-5
|
Budai Farkasok
|
|
|
Handball |
Korea - 1. Liga |
50:49
|
[2] Hanam
|
23-25
|
Chungnam
[6] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Massimo Giunta
|
0-0
|
Alexandre Aubriot
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
Dominika Salkova
|
0-0
|
Barbora Palicova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Melosch/Ronney
|
0-0
|
Ferrara/Zucchini
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya - Frauendoppel |
15-30
|
Moratelli/Rosatello
|
0-1
|
Kumkhum/Plipuech
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Antonopoulos/Neos
|
0-1
|
Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Saint Dizier |
15-30
|
[436] Raphael Collignon
|
1-0
|
Alexis Gautier
[384] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona |
0-15
|
[300] Javier Barranco Cosano
|
2-0
|
Radu Albot
[155] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-15
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
0-2
|
Martina Colmegna
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
40-40
|
Daria Egorova
|
1-2
|
Helena Buchwald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
15-30
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
3-1
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
0-0
|
Jacob Bradshaw
|
3-2
|
Aleksandre Bakshi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
0-0
|
[376] Marko Topo
|
1-4
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Terrassa |
0-30
|
[292] Hanne Vandewinkel
|
3-4
|
Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Terrassa |
15-15
|
[260] Despina Papamichail
|
2-5
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
15-40
|
[437] Ignacio Buse
|
4-2
|
Miguel Damas
[459] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Herrendoppel |
15-15
|
Houghton/Little
|
6-2,4-0
|
Bajurko/Lakshmanan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba - Herrendoppel |
8-5
|
Ho/Nam
|
6-4,2-6,0-0
|
Huang/Masabayashi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Johanna Silva
|
0-6,2-6
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
15-0
|
[240] Henri Squire
|
6-3,3-1
|
Robin Bertrand
[449] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
15-0
|
Lara Schmidt
|
6-4,2-4
|
Nigina Abduraimova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
6-5
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
0-0
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
1-6,4-3
|
Corentin Moutet
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
0-0
|
[87] Federico Coria
|
0-6,3-4
|
Filip Krajinovic
[446] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
0-15
|
Jakub Nicod
|
7-6,1-1
|
Mirza Basic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
40-0
|
Arabella Koller
|
2-6,2-1
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
30-30
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
6-3,5-2
|
Jebavy/Oswald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Selina Dal
|
5-7,1-1
|
Arlinda Rushiti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
15-40
|
Stijn Slump
|
7-6,5-2
|
Atakan Karahan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
30-15
|
Anne Schaefer
|
6-4,2-4
|
Alice Rame
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
15-30
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
3-6,1-1
|
Nino Serdarusic
[353] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
40-15
|
Gabriele Pennaforti
|
4-6,3-3
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
40-0
|
Alena Kovackova
|
3-2
|
Julie Belgraver
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
3-6
|
[464] Millen Hurrion
|
3-6,6-6
|
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
15-40
|
Salma Drugdova
|
7-5,4-6,0-2
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
0-0
|
[193] Polina Kudermetova
|
6-2,5-7,2-5
|
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-15
|
Luca Udvardy
|
7-6,5-7,0-1
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
40-40
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
7-6,6-7,3-3
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
KOR Busan |
03/29 11:30 |
Rennen - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 10:45 |
Rennen - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
KOR Busan |
03/29 10:40 |
Rennen - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Fairview (SA) |
03/29 10:30 |
- Fairview (SA) (8. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal A v Ireland Wolves - 1. Spiel - Twenty20 |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal A
|
160/3,222/5
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 10:37 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 10:34 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 10:17 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 10:14 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
78:15
|
[10] Waratahs
|
21-22
|
Rebels
[7]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
28:49
|
Brisbane Broncos
|
20-12
|
North Queensland Cowboys
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 05:59
|
[6] Fremantle
|
5.10(40)-4.7(31)
|
Adelaide
[13]
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
0-0
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
11-6
|
Misuzu Takeya
|
0-0
|
Charlotte Carey
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
|
Tung-Chuan Chien
|
0-0
|
Hoi Man Karen Lee
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
|
Tin-Tin Ho
|
2-1
|
Nicole Arlia
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
12-10,7-11
|
Halyna Burtseva
|
5-9
|
Viktoriia Okhnych
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,11-4
|
Oleh Ponomarenko
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Champions Incheon Women |
9-11
|
Mima Ito
|
0-0
|
Jihee Jeon
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-6,1-11,11-8
|
Jan Mecl Jnr
|
13-11
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
12-10,4-11,6-11
|
Matej Perny
|
7-11
|
Ondrej Baly
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
8-11,11-7
|
Yi-Ju Wang
|
0-0
|
Lara Opeka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
12-10
|
Yi-Hua Huang
|
7-2
|
Hsing-Yin Liu
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6
|
Maksym Badai
|
3-6
|
Dmytro Prylepa
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
12-10,10-12
|
Dalimil Machander
|
9-5
|
Marek Holub
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,4-11,13-11,7-11
|
Maksim Baranov
|
11-9
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
7-11
|
Andrea Todorovic
|
9-9
|
Rachel Moret
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
9-11,10-12,11-4,11-8
|
Petr Vanek
|
0-4
|
Tomas Cafourek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-3,10-12,12-10,8-11
|
Kalle Kask
|
1-2
|
Yuto Kobayashi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
9-11,11-7,13-11
|
Patrik Klos
|
3-6
|
Josef Braun
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
11-6,8-11,12-10,7-11
|
Akito Itagaki
|
0-1
|
Diego Piguave
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,9-11,13-11
|
Dominik Horak
|
11-12
|
David Skulina
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
11-9
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
8-10
|
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-6
|
Jan Mecl Jnr
|
0-4
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
E-Sports |
R6 - Südkorea - Liga |
00:00
|
BlossoM
|
0-0
|
FearX
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
BOA
|
1-1
|
Rogue Warriors
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
00:35
|
Astralis Talent
|
10-6
|
Alpha Gaming
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Sashi
|
1-8
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|