Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
03'
|
Northern Tigers
|
0-0
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
England (KraftVK) Esports
|
0-1
|
Germany (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
France (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
1-1
|
Argentina (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Liverpool (Wboy) Esports
|
1-2
|
Man Utd (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Man City (Koftovsky) Esports
|
2-2
|
Tottenham (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Italy (Bruno) Esports
|
4-3
|
Argentina (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
08'
|
France (Rafaelo) Esports
|
3-1
|
England (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
09'
|
AC Milan (Gorilla) Esports
|
1-1
|
Juventus (Jack) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Napoli (Cruise) Esports
|
2-1
|
Inter (Pontiac) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Higher League |
45'
|
Addis Ketema FC
|
0-0
|
Omedla SC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NSW League 1 - U20 |
75'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC U20
|
2-1
|
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Higher League |
80'
|
Nekemte Ketema
|
2-2
|
Oromia Police FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - W-League |
80'
|
[12] Adelaide United - Frauen
|
0-7
|
Newcastle Jets - Frauen
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Neuseeland - Central League |
82'
|
North Wellington AFC
|
0-2
|
Waterside Karori
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
82'
|
Nepean FC
|
0-1
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 03:31
|
MIL Bucks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
7-3
|
MEM Grizzlies (TYCOON) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 00:13
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
32-30
|
CLE Cavaliers (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 04:28
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
30-30
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 00:01
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
47-37
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
2 - 09:43
|
[9] West Adelaide Bearcats
|
23-25
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup - Frauen |
0 - 00:05
|
China 3x3 - Frauen
|
9-9
|
Taiwan 3x3 - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - WSBL - Frauen |
2 - 04:42
|
[1] Taiyuan - Frauen
|
31-16
|
Chungwa Telecom - Frauen
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Kasachstan - National League |
|
Zhaiyk
|
12-8
|
Zhetysu Zhastar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Luca Udvardy
|
0-0
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
15-40
|
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
|
0-0
|
Jiri Barnat
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
15-30
|
Kamilla Bartone
|
0-0
|
Carolin Raschdorf
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
40-A
|
Yun-Seong Chung
|
6-2,1-1
|
Hikaru Shiraishi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Kofu - Frauendoppel |
0-30
|
Elena Malygina/Osborne
|
5-6
|
Hayashi/Imamura
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Kofu - Frauendoppel |
0-4
|
Brooks/Chong
|
6-6
|
Bhosale/Raina
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Jeamoon Lee
|
2-6,1-5
|
Yi Zhou
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
6-6
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Kokoro Isomura
|
6-2,0-6,0-0
|
Stefanos Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 08:10 |
Rennen - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Kalgoorlie |
03/29 08:01 |
Rennen - Kalgoorlie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 07:50 |
Rennen - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 07:45 |
Rennen - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
KOR Busan |
03/29 07:40 |
Rennen - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Ascot |
03/29 07:38 |
Rennen - Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 07:35 |
Rennen - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal A v Ireland Wolves - 1. Spiel - Twenty20 |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal A
|
,45/1
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 08:10 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 07:58 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 07:55 |
Rennen - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Traralgon |
03/29 07:52 |
Rennen - Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 07:47 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 07:35 |
Rennen - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super W |
75:14
|
NSW Waratahs - Frauen
|
31-17
|
Melbourne Rebels - Frauen
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
71:40
|
[12] Crusaders
|
34-26
|
Chiefs
[2]
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
4 - 17:59
|
[16] North Melbourne
|
11.6(72)-17.10(112)
|
Carlton
[7]
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
11-6
|
Anastasiia Baryliak
|
2-1
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11
|
Oleh Stopin
|
0-0
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
12-10
|
Barry Berben
|
0-1
|
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,10-12
|
Serhii Balabei
|
2-3
|
Dmytro Yurkov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
8-11,11-7
|
Ladislav Sikora
|
6-2
|
Karel Baros
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
11-9
|
Tobias Slanina
|
0-0
|
Oliver Both
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-3
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
3-4
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,9-11
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
0-0
|
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
12-14,7-11
|
Matej Perny
|
2-2
|
Daniel Vrbecky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-6
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
9-9
|
David Marek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
9-11,8-11
|
Jiri Vesely Snr
|
3-2
|
Ondrej Mista
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
19-17,12-10
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
7-4
|
Myroslav Loboda
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
14-12,5-11,8-11
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
6-6
|
Anton Molochko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
12-14,11-5,11-8
|
Marek Teiml
|
8-10
|
Simon Matousch
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,11-9,12-10,2-11
|
Lukas Svoboda
|
2-3
|
Miloslav Ullman
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Champions Incheon |
15-13,11-8
|
Zhendong Fan
|
3-0
|
Patrick Franziska
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
REMBAZA
|
0-2
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|