Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Argentina (GianniKid) Esports
|
View
|
Germany (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Portugal (RuBIX) Esports
|
View
|
England (JKey) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Wolfsburg (Galikooo) Esports
|
1-1
|
RB Leipzig (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Bayer 04 (Menez) Esports
|
3-1
|
Eintracht (palkan) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Aston Villa (Aladdin) Esports
|
1-1
|
PAOK (Nazario) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Inter (Matrix) Esports
|
1-2
|
Bayern (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
06'
|
PSG (Alexis) Esports
|
2-2
|
Barcelona (Panther) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Fenerbahce (Boris) Esports
|
1-1
|
Fiorentina (Pele) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
England (JKey) Esports
|
3-2
|
Argentina (GianniKid) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
France (DangerDim77) Esports
|
1-1
|
Portugal (RuBIX) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Segunda División |
19'
|
CSD Jutiapa
|
0-2
|
Nueva Santa Rosa CDF
|
|
|
Fußball |
Neuseeland - Northern League |
20'
|
[2] Manurewa AFC
|
0-0
|
Western Springs AFC
[4] |
|
|
Fußball |
Neuseeland - Northern League |
22'
|
[9] Birkenhead United
|
2-0
|
West Coast Rangers
[7] |
|
|
Fußball |
Neuseeland - Northern League |
22'
|
[5] Bay Olympic
|
0-0
|
East Coast Bays
[11] |
|
|
Fußball |
Neuseeland - Northern League |
22'
|
[2] Auckland City
|
0-0
|
Eastern Suburbs Auckland
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Neuseeland - Southern League |
39'
|
[3] Coastal Spirit
|
4-0
|
Selwyn United
[3] |
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Segunda División |
53'
|
AFF Guatemala
|
1-1
|
Tigres del Jumay
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - Liga de Expansion |
56'
|
[14] Atletico Morelia
|
2-2
|
Venados FC
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Liga de Ascenso |
63'
|
Atletico Choloma
|
0-0
|
Parrillas One
|
|
|
Fußball |
Peru - Liga 1 |
65'
|
[7] Alianza Lima
|
2-0
|
CD Los Chankas
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Neuseeland - Southern League |
67'
|
[3] FC Twenty 11
|
0-7
|
Nelson Suburbs
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Campeonato Paulista |
87'
|
[1] Palmeiras
|
1-0
|
Novorizontino
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Torneo A |
88'
|
[3] San Martin de Mendoza
|
0-0
|
Juventud Unida Universitario
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mauretanien - Division 1 |
88'
|
AS Garde Nationale
|
1-2
|
Nouakchott Kings
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
1 - 15:52
|
Illinois
|
11-2
|
Iowa State
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 05:00
|
PHX Suns (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
50-64
|
GS Warriors (EVERGREEN) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
1 - 07:43
|
Alabama
|
32-31
|
North Carolina
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - Liga Nacional |
3 - 03:00
|
[19] La Union
|
63-55
|
Boca Juniors
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
WBIT |
4 - 05:23
|
Toledo - Frauen
|
57-53
|
Washington State - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga |
3 - 01:44
|
[5] Villa San Martin
|
64-52
|
Montmartre
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga |
3 - 01:52
|
[10] Provincial de Rosario
|
58-63
|
Quilmes
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga |
4 - 09:11
|
[10] Hispano Americano
|
64-63
|
Deportivo Viedma
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
NBA |
4 - 02:53
|
[5] MIL Bucks
|
93-100
|
NO Pelicans
[7]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Serie A1 |
25-21
|
[2] UPCN Voley
|
19-16
|
Policial Voley
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
NCAA - Meisterschaft |
25-19,22-25,21-25,28-26
|
[5] Lewis
|
5-3
|
Ball State
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
USA - PVF - Frauen |
27-25,20-25,30-28
|
[2] Omaha Supernovas - Frauen
|
24-22
|
Grand Rapids Rise - Frauen
[3] |
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/29 02:10 |
[10] COL Rockies
|
0-2
|
ARI Diamondbacks
[10]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/29 02:10 |
[10] BOS Red Sox
|
0-0
|
SEA Mariners
[10]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/29 02:07 |
[10] CLE Guardians
|
0-0
|
OAK Athletics
[10]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 23:35 |
[9] CHI Cubs
|
3-2
|
TEX Rangers
[9]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
1 - 13:06
|
[10] NAS Predators
|
2-0
|
ARZ Coyotes
[27]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
1 - 10:45
|
[30] ANA Ducks
|
0-0
|
SEA Kraken
[25]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
1 - 11:26
|
[2] DAL Stars
|
0-0
|
VAN Canucks
[4]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
2 - 11:57
|
[1] NY Rangers
|
0-0
|
COL Avalanche
[6]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
2 - 10:16
|
[7] LA Kings
|
0-1
|
EDM Oilers
[9]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
3 - 09:43
|
[24] CAL Flames
|
3-4
|
STL Blues
[17]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
3 - 08:57
|
[13] VGS Golden Knights
|
1-1
|
WIN Jets
[8]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
3 - 05:46
|
[16] SJ Sharks
|
1-2
|
MIN Wild
[10]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[221] Alexis Galarneau
|
0-0
|
James Duckworth
[109] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Miami |
0-0
|
[16] Ekaterina Alexandrova
|
3-6,2-6
|
Danielle Collins
[53] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
15-0
|
Munoz/Bautista
|
4-6,3-3
|
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Yarra Valle |
03/29 02:50 |
Rennen - Yarra Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Canberra |
03/29 02:40 |
Rennen - Canberra
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Launceston |
03/29 02:24 |
Rennen - Launceston
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Charles Town |
03/29 02:17 |
Rennen - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Neuseeland - Frauen v England - Frauen - 5. Spiel - Twenty20 |
03/29 00:00 |
Neuseeland - Frauen
|
136/6,77/3
|
England - Frauen
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Horsham |
03/29 02:36 |
Rennen - Horsham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Horsham |
03/29 02:20 |
Rennen - Horsham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Caliente EVE |
03/29 01:59 |
Rennen - Caliente EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Daniel Murawski
|
3-4
|
Krzysztof Kotyl
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-6
|
Szymon Radlo
|
9-10
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Champions Incheon Women |
7-11,6-11
|
Dina Meshref
|
0-0
|
Hina Hayata
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
4-11,6-11,11-4,11-7
|
Tomas Barta
|
10-0
|
Lubor Sulava
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8
|
Dmytro Chernyshov
|
0-0
|
O Volo Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Rak
|
0-0
|
Andrii Baklykov
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCL LAN |
01:40
|
RETA Esports
|
0-0
|
Mookah Rabbits
|
|
|