Fußball |
Aserbaidschan - Premier League |
00'
|
[9] FK Kapaz
|
View
|
FK Qarabag
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Newcastle (Gaga) Esports
|
0-0
|
Inter (Gabiigol) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
AC Milan (Boki) Esports
|
0-0
|
Sevilla (Kallu) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 2. Liga - Interregional |
01'
|
FC Collex Bossy
|
0-0
|
FC Châtel-St-Denis
|
|
|
Fußball |
Serbien - Super Liga |
01'
|
[16] FK Radnik Surdulica
|
0-0
|
Vojvodina
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 4 |
01'
|
Giugliano U19
|
0-0
|
ASD Pineto Calcio U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - U23-Liga |
02'
|
[17] Club América U23
|
0-0
|
Atlético San Luis U23
[7] |
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League North |
02'
|
[20] Darlington
|
0-0
|
Chorley
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 1 |
02'
|
[5] Barnsley
|
0-0
|
Cambridge Utd
[20]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League |
02'
|
[4] Gateshead
|
0-0
|
Rochdale
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League North |
02'
|
[13] Scarborough Athletic
|
0-0
|
Warrington Town
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 2 |
02'
|
[9] AFC Wimbledon
|
0-0
|
Harrogate Town
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League North |
02'
|
[14] Buxton
|
1-0
|
Chester
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional |
02'
|
[7] Montalegre
|
0-0
|
Limianos
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 1 |
02'
|
[12] Wigan
|
0-0
|
Burton Albion
[19]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League South |
02'
|
[4] Hampton & Richmond
|
0-0
|
Tonbridge Angels
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League North |
03'
|
[1] Tamworth
|
0-0
|
Bishop's Stortford
[24]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
03'
|
Sport Viseu Benfica U19
|
0-0
|
Anadia U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Dortmund (Nicolas_Rage) Esports
|
1-1
|
Eintracht (Elmagico) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 1 |
03'
|
[7] Stevenage
|
0-0
|
Bolton
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Southern Premier League - Central |
03'
|
[3] AFC Telford
|
0-0
|
Redditch
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
03'
|
[7] Hull
|
0-0
|
Stoke
[19]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Southern Premier League - South |
03'
|
[7] Hungerford Town
|
0-0
|
Bracknell Town
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League South |
03'
|
[2] Chelmsford
|
0-0
|
Dartford
[20]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League |
03'
|
[9] Oldham
|
0-0
|
AFC Fylde
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 2 |
03'
|
[17] Bradford
|
0-0
|
Tranmere
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League South |
03'
|
[1] Yeovil
|
0-0
|
Torquay
[17]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Isthmian Premier Division |
03'
|
[16] Folkestone Invicta
|
0-0
|
Lewes
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 2 |
03'
|
[8] Gillingham
|
0-0
|
Crewe
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League South |
03'
|
[15] Weston Super Mare
|
0-0
|
Taunton Town
[21]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 1 |
03'
|
[18] Reading
|
0-0
|
Northampton
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
03'
|
[9] Preston
|
0-0
|
Rotherham
[24]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League North |
04'
|
[16] Blyth Spartans
|
0-0
|
Curzon Ashton
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League |
04'
|
[20] Maidenhead Utd
|
1-0
|
Aldershot
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Spain (Adriano) Esports
|
1-1
|
Netherlands (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Wolfsburg (Buconi) Esports
|
0-2
|
Bayer 04 (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 2 |
04'
|
[16] Accrington Stanley
|
0-0
|
Morecambe
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
04'
|
[16] UE Rapitenca
|
0-0
|
CFJ Mollerussa
[14] |
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 1 |
04'
|
[8] Lincoln City
|
0-0
|
Leyton Orient
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 2 |
04'
|
[4] Milton Keynes Dons
|
0-0
|
Walsall
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 1 |
04'
|
[21] Port Vale
|
0-0
|
Bristol Rovers
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
04'
|
[1] Slovan Velvary
|
0-0
|
FK Teplice B
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League North |
04'
|
[5] Boston Utd
|
0-0
|
Peterborough Sports
[18]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Isthmian Premier Division |
04'
|
Haringey Borough
|
0-0
|
Hastings United
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 2 |
04'
|
[7] Crawley Town
|
0-0
|
Doncaster
[18]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Northern Premier League |
04'
|
[8] Ashton Utd
|
0-0
|
Whitby
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Freundschaftsspiele - Europa |
04'
|
FC Ilves
|
0-0
|
AC Oulu
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 1 |
04'
|
[2] Derby
|
0-0
|
Blackpool
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Nord |
04'
|
FBK Karlstad
|
0-0
|
Täby FK
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League |
04'
|
[22] Kidderminster
|
0-0
|
Altrincham
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League South |
04'
|
[18] Welling
|
0-0
|
Dover
[24]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League |
04'
|
[19] York
|
0-0
|
Chesterfield
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
04'
|
[20] Queens Park Rangers
|
0-0
|
Birmingham
[21]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League |
04'
|
[14] Hartlepool
|
0-0
|
Halifax
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League |
04'
|
[21] Boreham Wood
|
0-0
|
Dagenham & Redbridge
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 2 |
04'
|
[20] Swindon
|
0-0
|
Notts County
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
04'
|
PSG (Saigon) Esports
|
1-0
|
Inter (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 2 |
04'
|
[19] Salford City
|
0-0
|
Sutton Utd
[23]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League North |
04'
|
[6] South Shields
|
0-0
|
Spennymoor Town
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 1 |
04'
|
[13] Wycombe
|
0-1
|
Portsmouth
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League South |
04'
|
[22] Eastbourne Borough
|
0-0
|
Maidstone Utd
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 2 |
04'
|
[24] Forest Green
|
0-0
|
Stockport
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League North |
04'
|
[7] Alfreton Town
|
0-0
|
Rushall Olympic
[21]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 1 |
04'
|
[15] Exeter
|
0-0
|
Charlton
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League North |
04'
|
[2] Scunthorpe
|
0-0
|
Kings Lynn Town
[17]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League South |
04'
|
[23] Havant and W
|
0-0
|
Worthing
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
04'
|
[6] Norwich
|
0-0
|
Plymouth
[18]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 1 |
04'
|
[23] Fleetwood Town
|
0-0
|
Cheltenham
[22]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League |
04'
|
[5] Solihull Moors
|
0-0
|
Barnet
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
05'
|
Gondomar U19
|
0-0
|
Valadares Gaia FC U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League |
05'
|
[23] Dorking
|
0-0
|
Bromley
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Bayern (David) Esports
|
2-2
|
Man City (Ozil) Esposts
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Northern League - Div One |
05'
|
Leek Town
|
0-0
|
Stalybridge Celtic
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
05'
|
[11] Cardiff
|
0-0
|
Sunderland
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League |
05'
|
[15] Woking
|
0-0
|
Eastleigh
[18]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League South |
05'
|
[7] St Albans
|
0-0
|
Braintree Town
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 2 |
05'
|
[22] Colchester
|
0-0
|
Newport County
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
05'
|
[4] Southampton
|
0-0
|
Middlesbrough
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League |
05'
|
[24] Oxford City
|
0-0
|
Wealdstone
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 2 |
05'
|
[6] Barrow
|
0-0
|
Grimsby
[21]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League |
05'
|
[17] Ebbsfleet United
|
0-0
|
Southend
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
05'
|
[23] Sheff Wednesday
|
0-0
|
Swansea
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 4. Liga |
05'
|
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
|
0-0
|
Wilga Garwolin
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
05'
|
[22] Huddersfield
|
0-0
|
Coventry
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 1 |
05'
|
[17] Shrewsbury
|
0-0
|
Oxford Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 2 |
05'
|
[3] Wrexham
|
0-0
|
Mansfield
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League South |
05'
|
[16] Hemel Hempstead
|
1-0
|
Aveley
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga |
05'
|
[3] Dila Gori
|
0-0
|
FC Iberia 1999
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Isthmian Premier Division |
05'
|
[15] Cray Wanderers
|
0-0
|
Chatham Town
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League North |
05'
|
[19] Farsley Celtic
|
0-0
|
Southport
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - League 1 |
05'
|
[4] Peterborough
|
0-0
|
Carlisle
[24]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norra Götaland |
06'
|
IK Kongahälla
|
1-0
|
IFK Motala FK
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bosnien & Herzegowina - Premier Liga |
06'
|
[10] FK Tuzla City
|
0-0
|
FK Sarajevo
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League South |
06'
|
[10] Bath City
|
0-0
|
Weymouth
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga 2 |
03/29 14:51 |
[8] Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
0-0
|
Shturmi
[4] |
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - HNL |
15'
|
[9] Istra 1961
|
0-0
|
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite Two |
25'
|
Tonnerre Yaoundé
|
0-0
|
Aigle Royal du Moungo
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Nazionale |
31'
|
Sammaurese U19
|
0-1
|
Forli U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 4. Liga |
31'
|
Ursus Warschau
|
1-0
|
Zabkovia Zabki
|
|
|
Fußball |
Wales - Championship North |
32'
|
[12] Llandudno
|
0-1
|
Holywell Town
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 2. HNL |
32'
|
[6] Kustosija
|
0-0
|
Jadran LP
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Wales - Championship South |
32'
|
[3] Ammanford AFC
|
1-0
|
Caerau Ely
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
33'
|
[7] KSZO Ostrowiec
|
0-0
|
Sokol Sieniawa
[17]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
33'
|
Virtus Bolzano
|
1-0
|
Este
|
|
|
Fußball |
Wales - Championship North |
33'
|
[14] Porthmadog
|
0-0
|
Airbus UK
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
34'
|
[15] Cittadella U19
|
1-0
|
Udinese U19
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
34'
|
Frydek Mistek
|
0-1
|
MFK Karvina B
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowenien - 2. SNL |
34'
|
[8] Jadran Dekani
|
0-1
|
Tabor Sezana
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Wales - Championship South |
34'
|
[9] Trefelin BGC
|
0-0
|
Goytre Utd
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 1.NL |
35'
|
[12] NK Solin
|
0-0
|
NK Jarun
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Wales - Championship South |
35'
|
[6] Afan Lido
|
2-0
|
Abergavenny Town
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 2. HNL |
35'
|
[2] Opatija
|
1-0
|
Mladost Zdralovi
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
35'
|
KTS-K Luzino
|
0-1
|
Noteć Czarnków
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bulgarien - 1. Liga |
35'
|
[7] Arda Kardzhali
|
1-1
|
Krumovgrad
[8] |
|
|
Fußball |
Freundschaftsspiele - Europa |
35'
|
Klubi-04
|
0-0
|
SalPa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 2. HNL |
35'
|
[8] Bjelovar
|
2-0
|
NK Grobnican
[10] |
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 2. HNL |
35'
|
[11] NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
0-0
|
NK Dugo Selo
[12] |
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Nazionale |
36'
|
Fezzanese U19
|
0-0
|
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
37'
|
TJ Sokol Lanzhot
|
2-1
|
FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Nazionale |
39'
|
Vigor Senigallia U19
|
1-0
|
Ascoli U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
45'
|
TJ Sokol Cernice
|
1-1
|
Rapid Pilsen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
45'
|
[7] Pacos Ferreira
|
2-0
|
UD Oliveirense
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Nazionale |
45'
|
ASD Trastevere U19
|
1-1
|
Follonica Gavorrano U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Usbekistan - PFL |
45'
|
[5] Qizilqum Zarafshon
|
0-0
|
Lokomotiv Tashkent
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Serbien - Prva Liga |
45'
|
[15] FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
|
0-1
|
Sloboda Uzice
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
45'
|
TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou
|
0-0
|
FK Třebětice
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Södra Götaland |
45'
|
[2] Kristianstad FC
|
0-0
|
IFK Simrishamn
[2] |
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
45'
|
[3] Sokol Hostoun
|
0-0
|
Povltavska FA
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 3 |
45'
|
SS Turris Calcio U19
|
1-1
|
Catanzaro U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Wales - Championship South |
45'
|
[7] Baglan Dragons
|
0-0
|
Llantwit Major
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
45'
|
CSK Uhersky Brod
|
1-0
|
FC Zlín B
|
|
|
Fußball |
Usbekistan - PFL |
45'
|
[7] AGMK
|
0-0
|
Bunyodkor Tashkent
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowenien - 2. SNL |
46'
|
[15] ND Ilirija Ljubljana
|
0-1
|
NK Triglav Kranj
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 3 |
46'
|
Pro Patria U19
|
0-2
|
Lecco U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
46'
|
1. FC Wilmersdorf
|
0-0
|
SC Charlottenburg
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
47'
|
FK Blansko
|
0-1
|
TJ Start Brno
|
|
|
Fußball |
Serbien - Prva Liga |
47'
|
[5] Jedinstvo UB
|
1-0
|
FK Metalac GM
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
47'
|
Slavoj TKZ Polna
|
0-1
|
FK Pelhrimov
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kosovo - Division 1 |
47'
|
[1] KF Dinamo Ferizaj
|
1-0
|
FC Suhareka
[2] |
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
48'
|
Mutenice
|
0-0
|
Bosonohy
|
|
|
Fußball |
Botswana - Premier League |
48'
|
[11] Masitaoka FC
|
0-0
|
Orapa United
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowenien - Prva Liga |
48'
|
[8] NK Rogaska
|
1-0
|
NK Bravo
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 3. Liga |
48'
|
MFK Zvolen
|
2-0
|
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
|
|
Fußball |
Wales - Championship South |
49'
|
[4] Carmarthen
|
1-0
|
Cwmbran Celtic
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - Elitedivisionen - Frauen |
49'
|
HB Køge - Frauen
|
0-1
|
Kolding IF - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Meisterschaft - Frauen |
49'
|
[4] San Lorenzo - Frauen
|
0-1
|
CA Independiente - Frauen
[12] |
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
49'
|
[3] Banik Most-Sous
|
0-0
|
Mlada Boleslav II
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Lettland - Virsliga |
49'
|
[7] FS Jelgava
|
0-1
|
Metta/LU
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 3. Liga |
49'
|
FC Malacky
|
1-0
|
ŠKF Sereď
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norrland |
50'
|
[3] Team TG FF
|
0-2
|
IFK Luleå
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 2. Liga |
51'
|
[6] Púchov
|
0-0
|
MFK Dolny Kubin
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
51'
|
SK Lisen B
|
1-0
|
Velke Mezirici
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
51'
|
[11] Brescia U19
|
0-1
|
Albinoleffe U19
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Süd |
51'
|
[2] Falkenbergs FF
|
0-0
|
FC Trollhättan
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
52'
|
FK Viktorie Prerov
|
1-1
|
TJ Novy Jicin
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 3 |
73'
|
Audace Cerignola U19
|
1-0
|
Potenza Calcio U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
74'
|
[13] Salernitana U19
|
3-1
|
Monopoli U19
[15] |
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
75'
|
Campodarsego
|
0-1
|
Clodiense
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indonesien - Liga 1 |
77'
|
[4] Madura United
|
0-0
|
PSS Sleman
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indonesien - Liga 1 |
77'
|
[9] PS Barito Putera
|
0-0
|
PSIS Semarang
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
77'
|
[6] Spal U19
|
0-1
|
Vicenza U19
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indonesien - Liga 1 |
78'
|
[12] PSM Makassar
|
1-1
|
Borneo FC
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - 3. Liga |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[2] SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
1-1
|
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
DAL Mavericks (SCORCH) Esports
|
0-0
|
GS Warriors (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Rumänien - Liga 1 |
1 - 07:33
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
2-6
|
Steaua Bukarest
|
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - EBBL |
1 - 06:06
|
ITÜ Spor
|
6-5
|
Tusasspor
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal - Div 1 - Frauen |
1 - 07:27
|
Quinta dos Lombos 2 - Frauen
|
4-2
|
CLIP - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finnland - 1. Div. - Frauen |
1 - 06:34
|
[1] BC Nokia - Frauen
|
3-10
|
Puhuttaret - Frauen
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Polen - 1. Liga - Frauen |
1 - 10:00
|
Lider Swarzedz - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Bochnia - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lettland-Estland - BL |
1 - 07:49
|
[4] Ventspils
|
5-4
|
Tartu Ulikool
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - BSL |
1 - 07:31
|
[10] Buyukcekmece
|
3-5
|
Samsunspor
[16] |
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - BSL |
1 - 06:59
|
[15] Cagdas Bodrum
|
7-7
|
Galatasaray
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 02:59
|
MEM Grizzlies (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
20-16
|
MIL Bucks (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (eLeL) Esports
|
26-27
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 04:51
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
35-44
|
IND Pacers (Trba) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - TBL |
3 - 06:06
|
[13] Balikesir
|
42-43
|
Final Spor
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Rumänien - Liga 1 - Frauen |
3 - 00:17
|
Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti - Frauen
|
35-59
|
Alexandria - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda - NBL |
2 - 00:31
|
KIU Titans
|
38-31
|
Livingstone
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finnland - Korisliiga - Frauen |
3 - 05:05
|
[7] Vimpelin Veto - Frauen
|
33-55
|
Peli-Karhut - Frauen
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal - U21-Liga |
|
CN Ginastica U21
|
4-2
|
Atlântico da Madalena U21
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Albanien - Superleague - Frauen |
|
Teuta - Frauen
|
3-5
|
Barleti Volley - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algerien - 2 |
|
ESE Gersi
|
0-0
|
VBC Constantine
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal - U21-Liga |
|
Academica de Espinho U21
|
6-5
|
Ala De Nun'Álvares Gondomar U21
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal - Nacional |
|
[3] AAS Mamede
|
3-8
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Griechenland - Pokal |
|
Panathinaikos
|
0-0
|
AONS Milon
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal - Nacional - Frauen |
|
Vilacondense - Frauen
|
2-5
|
Leixoes - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Finland - Mestaruusliiga - Frauen |
|
[1] Kuusamo - Frauen
|
6-3
|
Puijo - Frauen
[5]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Finland - Mestaruusliiga - Frauen |
|
[2] LP Kangasala - Frauen
|
6-0
|
Vampula - Frauen
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Albanien - Superleague - Frauen |
25-19,16-25
|
Pogradeci - Frauen
|
9-11
|
Partizani Tirana - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Estland - Meistriliiga - Frauen |
25-10,21-25
|
TalTech - Frauen
|
12-7
|
Rae Spordikool/Viaston - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Ruanda - National League A |
25-14,25-17
|
Police VC
|
5-5
|
Kepler
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Finnland - SM-Liiga U20 |
1 - 16:43
|
Kookoo U20
|
0-0
|
Ässät U20
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Tschechien - Liga U20 |
1 - 17:28
|
HC Vsetin U20
|
1-0
|
Pirati Chomutov U20
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Finnland - Mestis |
1 - 19:39
|
[4] K-Espoo
|
0-0
|
Ketterä
[2]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Finnland - Mestis |
1 - 20:00
|
[6] Hermes
|
0-0
|
IPK
[1]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Finnland - SM-Liiga U20 |
2 - 06:48
|
Tappara U20
|
3-2
|
TPS U20
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Schweden - Nationell U20 |
3 - 00:26
|
Djurgårdens IF U20
|
5-2
|
Södertälje SK U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Tschechien - Extraliga |
06:25
|
[7] SKKP H. Brno
|
2-4
|
Banik Karvina
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Tschechien - Extraliga |
40:18
|
[8] HC Frydek-Mistek
|
15-27
|
Talent Pilsen
[1]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
0-0
|
Martin Klizan
|
0-0
|
Filip Peliwo
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona |
0-0
|
Benjamin Hassan
|
0-0
|
Cristian Garin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - São Paulo |
0-0
|
Amandine Hesse
|
0-0
|
Daria Lodikova
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
15-30
|
[441] Arthur Gea
|
0-1
|
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
[160] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Escobar/Nedovyesov
|
5-2
|
Arends/Middelkoop
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W75 - Croissy-Beaubourg - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Pavlova/Weckerle
|
2-3
|
Cascino/Eala
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[95] Juan Pablo Varillas
|
4-1
|
Goncalo Oliveira
[224] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Beaupain/Rivet
|
4-3
|
Chiu/De Jonge
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
[353] Nino Serdarusic
|
4-6,2-2
|
Marcello Serafini
[465] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Saint Dizier |
30-15
|
[423] Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
6-3,0-0
|
Gauthier Onclin
[279] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
0-0
|
[87] Federico Coria
|
1-6,3-2
|
Corentin Moutet
[107] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
0-15
|
Arribage/Cornea
|
6-3,3-1
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[336] Max Houkes
|
4-6,6-2,1-4
|
Valentin Royer
[291] |
|
|
Pferderennen |
Newcastle |
03/29 15:35 |
- Newcastle (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Chelmsford City |
03/29 15:25 |
- Chelmsford City (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Lingfield |
03/29 15:15 |
- Lingfield (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Compiegne |
03/29 14:56 |
- Compiegne (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Fontainebleau |
03/29 14:40 |
- Fontainebleau (8. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indische Premier League |
03/29 14:00 |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
|
134/3
|
Kolkata Knight Riders
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Newcastle |
03/29 15:19 |
- Newcastle (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Kinsley |
03/29 15:13 |
- Kinsley (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Crayford |
03/29 15:07 |
- Crayford (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Newcastle |
03/29 15:01 |
- Newcastle (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
SA Cup |
04:07
|
Pumas
|
0-0
|
Eastern Province Elephants
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series - Woche 5 |
03/29 14:55 |
Mike Warburton
|
1-1
|
Ashley Coleman
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
03:11
|
St Helens
|
0-0
|
Wigan
|
|
|
Futsal |
Portugal - Pokal - Frauen |
13:31
|
Novasemente Frauen
|
0-3
|
Benfica - Frauen
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasilien - Liga Futsal |
14:38
|
Sao Jose Futsal
|
1-1
|
Minas
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League - Frauen |
03/29 14:30 |
SCHC - Frauen
|
1-1
|
Gantoise - Frauen
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rollhockey - Nations Cup |
03/29 14:00 |
Argentinien - Rollhockey
|
1-0
|
Italien - Rollhockey
|
|
|
Floorball |
Tschechien - Extraliga - Frauen |
1 - 03:43
|
Tatran Stresovice - Frauen
|
1-0
|
Florbal Chodov - Frauen
|
|
|
Floorball |
Schweden - Super League |
1 - 03:06
|
Jönköpings IK
|
0-0
|
Storvreta IBK
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Eduard Rubtsov
|
0-0
|
Spartak Abalmaz
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Tomas Krejci
|
0-0
|
Stepan Koci
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec |
|
Fanbo Meng
|
6-6
|
Julian Rzihauschek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11
|
Yurii Priadko
|
2-3
|
Vitalii Klymenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
5-11
|
Amirreza Abbasi
|
0-1
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec |
|
Mihai Bobocica
|
7-6
|
Simon Belik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec |
|
Steffen Mengel
|
9-4
|
Darius Movileanu
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec |
|
Chien-An Chen
|
9-4
|
Tomas Martinko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec |
|
Harmeet Desai
|
6-7
|
Luka Mladenovic
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec |
|
Ricardo Walther
|
5-7
|
Benedikt Duda
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Matyas Rojka
|
1-1
|
Jan Kabelka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
8-11
|
Josef Pelikan
|
7-4
|
Michal Varecka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Vladislav Hampejs
|
10-10
|
Jiri Pozarsky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-6
|
Martin Biolek
|
0-1
|
Rene Kowal
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11
|
Oleksandr Maslovets
|
0-0
|
Viktor Hyriavyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
8-11,11-5
|
Daniel Hyza
|
2-3
|
Horst Bauer
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,8-11
|
Hryhoriy Oliynyk
|
4-6
|
Dmytro Shchegelskyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,5-11
|
Roman Reznychenko
|
0-0
|
Andrii Kovrikov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-9,8-11
|
Maciej Podsiadlo
|
7-3
|
Miroslav Sklensky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,6-11,10-12
|
Tomas Hanke
|
3-5
|
Oleh Plyska
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,6-11,12-10,9-11
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
4-4
|
Serhii Rak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
11-5,4-11,6-11
|
Rodrigo Hidalgo
|
1-2
|
Roman Rezetka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-3,11-6
|
Tomas Krejci
|
0-0
|
Stepan Koci
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
|
Tzu Wei Wang
|
17-11
|
Yushi Tanaka
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
13-21
|
Mads Christophersen
|
2-11
|
Kean Yew Loh
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Frauendoppel |
14-21
|
Keng/Zhang
|
4-1
|
Chang/Yang
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
|
Diaz/Alayo Moliner
|
0-0
|
Vinicius/Heitor
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
|
Pedro Solberg/Guto
|
0-0
|
Fuller/O'Dea
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic - Frauen |
03/29 14:45 |
Nouran Gohar
|
2-2
|
Hollie Naughton
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Gentle Mates Alpine
|
1-0
|
Team Falcons
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
FURIA
|
1-1
|
Gen.G
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCL Turkiye |
00:51
|
Galatasaray Esports
|
6-7
|
Galakticos
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - United21 |
02:13
|
Passion UA
|
4-3
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|