Fußball |
Marokko - Pokal |
00'
|
Kawkab Marrakech
|
View
|
HUSA Agadir
|
|
|
Fußball |
Marokko - Pokal |
00'
|
MAS Fes
|
View
|
Ittihad Tanger
|
|
|
Fußball |
USA - MLS Next Pro League |
00'
|
FC Cincinnati II
|
View
|
New York Red Bulls II
|
|
|
Fußball |
Chile - Segunda Division |
00'
|
CCD Fernandez Vial
|
View
|
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
02'
|
[10] Guastatoya
|
0-0
|
Coatepeque FC
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Villarreal (Donatello) Esports
|
3-1
|
Roma (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
1-1
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Brighton (Liam) Esports
|
4-1
|
Fiorentina (Iron) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
2-4
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
0-1
|
Germany (Galikooo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Netherlands (Menez) Esports
|
3-0
|
Portugal (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
06'
|
PSG (DangerDim77) Esports
|
2-1
|
Man City (RuBIX) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Barcelona (JKey) Esports
|
1-1
|
Real Madrid (GianniKid) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ecuador - LigaPro Serie B |
18'
|
[4] Chacaritas SC
|
1-0
|
Manta FC
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
40'
|
MC Oran U21
|
3-1
|
CR Belouizdad U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Reserveliga |
42'
|
CD Achuapa - Reserve
|
0-0
|
Xinabajul - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
43'
|
JS Kabylie U21
|
0-0
|
USM Alger U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Chile - Primera Division |
44'
|
[14] Audax Italiano
|
0-1
|
Coquimbo Unido
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Reserveliga |
45'
|
CSD Municipal - Reserve
|
1-0
|
Coban Imperial - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
El Salvador - Segunda División |
45'
|
[6] CD INCA
|
0-0
|
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
[4] |
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
46'
|
ES Setif U21
|
0-0
|
ES Ben Aknoun U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
86'
|
[6] CSD Municipal
|
2-1
|
Coban Imperial
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Southern Premier League - South |
88'
|
[6] Walton & Hersham
|
3-4
|
Harrow Borough
[21]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Peru - Liga 1 |
89'
|
[16] Deportivo Garcilaso
|
1-2
|
Comerciantes Unidos
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Irland - Leinster Senior League |
90'
|
Maynooth University Town FC
|
0-3
|
Crumlin United
|
|
|
Fußball |
UEFA Champions League - Frauen |
93'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[1] PSG - Frauen
|
3-0
|
BK Häcken - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Liga Profesional - Reserve |
94'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[13] Independiente Rivadavia - Reserve
|
2-1
|
River Plate - Reserve
[3] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 12 |
96'
|
[11] CD Marino
|
1-0
|
Club Atletico Victoria
[12] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
MIL Bucks (DEEP) Esports
|
0-0
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 01:36
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
17-12
|
BOS Celtics (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 02:31
|
CLE Cavaliers (KARMA) Esports
|
34-34
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 00:26
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
59-50
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 04:38
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
55-52
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
DAL Mavericks (DEEP) Esports
|
73-69
|
PHX Suns (KOBOLD) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - LF Challenge - Frauen |
4 - 06:47
|
Maresme - Frauen
|
48-54
|
CB Sant Josep Obrer - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
2 - 15:49
|
West Texas A&M
|
42-47
|
Minnesota State
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
4 - 00:02
|
[13] Cadi La Seu - Frauen
|
64-64
|
Gran Canaria - Frauen
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 00:06
|
[17] Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
|
77-87
|
Monaco
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
1 - 01:30
|
[12] Barcelona - Frauen
|
72-68
|
Gernika Bizkaia - Frauen
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Britische BBL |
4 - 00:12
|
[4] Newcastle Eagles
|
82-88
|
Caledonia Gladiators
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brasilien - Superliga B - Frauen |
|
[1] Mackenzie - Frauen
|
16-12
|
Curitiba Volei - Frauen
[4]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Ägypten - Liga - Frauen |
25-15,25-17
|
Al Ahly - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Sporting Egypt - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Griechenland - 3. Division |
25-20,28-30,22-25
|
AO Odiseas
|
24-24
|
Enosi Galatsiou
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italien - Serie B1 - Frauen |
23-25,23-25,25-18,25-20
|
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma - Frauen
|
15-9
|
ASD Clementina 2020 - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Polen - Plus Liga |
20-25,25-19,26-28,25-18
|
[15] GKS Katowice
|
8-9
|
Barkom Lviv
[10]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[9] MIN Twins
|
2-1
|
KC Royals
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] WAS Nationals
|
0-7
|
CIN Reds
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
2-5
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
1-2
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] TOR Blue Jays
|
6-2
|
TB Rays
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] STL Cardinals
|
1-6
|
LA Dodgers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] DET Tigers
|
1-0
|
CHI White Sox
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
4-4
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
3-11
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NCAAH |
3 - 09:37
|
Massachusetts
|
1-1
|
Denver
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi - Herrendoppel |
0-40
|
Verdugo/Pospisil
|
2-3
|
Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
3-3
|
Cacic/Molchanov
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[112] Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
6-3,0-0
|
Daniel Cukierman
[442] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
15-0
|
Vraj Patel
|
5-2
|
Lautaro Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
40-15
|
Miles Jones
|
5-3
|
Lukas Palovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Bragado - Herrendoppel |
15-0
|
Figl/Toffanin
|
4-6,1-1
|
Farjat/Ribero
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi - Herrendoppel |
15-15
|
Bellier/Huesler
|
4-4
|
Pichler/Soto
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - San Luis Potosi |
15-0
|
[226] Anca Alexia Todoni
|
2-6,1-2
|
Julia Riera
[119] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
0-0
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
6-7,2-3
|
Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
40-A
|
[307] Aidan Mayo
|
5-7,6-5
|
Tomas Barrios Vera
[111] |
|
|
Pferderennen |
Sunland Park |
03/28 22:00 |
Rennen - Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turfway Park |
03/28 21:55 |
Rennen - Turfway Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 21:55 |
Rennen - Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 21:48 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Club Hipico |
03/28 21:46 |
- Club Hipico (16. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 21:30 |
- Palermo (ARG) (11. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 21:52 |
- Swindon Abd. (12. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 21:51 |
- Newcastle Abd. (12. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Valley EVE |
03/28 21:50 |
- Valley EVE (9. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
03/28 21:45 |
Nathan Aspinall
|
0-0
|
Peter Wright
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rollhockey - Nations Cup |
03/28 20:00 |
Frankreich - Rollhockey
|
6-5
|
Portugal - Rollhockey
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Jan Hendrych
|
0-0
|
Daniel Hyza
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Tomas Rein
|
1-0
|
Zdenek Osmera
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Anton Molochko
|
0-2
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Dawid Kotwica
|
0-0
|
Daniel Murawski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11
|
Martin Bruk
|
3-0
|
Milan Liptak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Damian Korczak
|
8-5
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-8,6-11
|
Zbynek Vyskocil
|
4-7
|
Dominik Lafek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,11-7,7-11
|
Andrii Baklykov
|
7-4
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-8,6-11,11-9,6-11
|
Michal Jezek
|
2-1
|
Radek Rose
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
12-10,8-11,15-13
|
Tadeas Zika
|
0-0
|
Jan Krupnik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,11-6,13-11
|
Serhii Chuliukov
|
0-0
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
|
Samoilovs/Samoilovs
|
1-1
|
Grimalt/Grimalt
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
00:22
|
FURIA fe
|
12-0
|
GENKID4M4
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
01:55
|
MIBR fe
|
1-3
|
KG fe
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
01:40
|
Oxygen Esports
|
12-3
|
Thinking Men
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
00:41
|
Team Spirit
|
1-7
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|