Fußball |
USA - MLS Next Pro League |
00'
|
[18] Chicago Fire II
|
View
|
Philadelphia Union II
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Venezuela - Primera Division |
00'
|
[6] Deportivo Tachira
|
View
|
Metropolitanos FC
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Paraense |
00'
|
[2] Tuna Luso
|
View
|
Clube do Remo
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Copa de la Liga Profesional |
00'
|
[8] Rosario Central
|
View
|
Barracas Central
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Tottenham (Matrix) Esports
|
View
|
Liverpool (Panther) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Meisterschaft - Frauen |
00'
|
[5] Belgrano - Frauen
|
View
|
Gimnasia LP - Frauen
[7] |
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Man Utd (Felix) Esports
|
View
|
Man City (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Campeonato Amapaense |
00'
|
[8] São Paulo AP
|
View
|
Trem AP
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Argentina (palkan) Esports
|
0-0
|
Portugal (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Netherlands (Menez) Esports
|
0-0
|
Germany (Galikooo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Barcelona (JKey) Esports
|
3-1
|
Man City (RuBIX) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Bayern (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
0-1
|
Real Madrid (GianniKid) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Germany (Galikooo) Esports
|
5-2
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Portugal (Calvin) Esports
|
4-0
|
Netherlands (Menez) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Man Utd (Felix) Esports
|
0-0
|
Tottenham (Matrix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Arsenal (Alexis) Esports
|
2-2
|
Man City (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
11'
|
A.Madrid (Aladdin) Esports
|
4-5
|
Copenhagen (Pele) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Napoli (Nazario) Esports
|
0-2
|
PSV (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mauretanien - Division 1 |
28'
|
ACS Ksar
|
1-0
|
ASC Entou
|
|
|
Fußball |
USA - MLS Next Pro League |
45'
|
[13] FC Cincinnati II
|
0-0
|
New York Red Bulls II
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Chile - Segunda División |
45'
|
[11] CCD Fernandez Vial
|
1-0
|
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Marokko - Pokal |
45'
|
Kawkab Marrakech
|
0-1
|
HUSA Agadir
|
|
|
Fußball |
Marokko - Pokal |
45'
|
MAS Fes
|
0-1
|
Ittihad Tanger
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
49'
|
[10] Guastatoya
|
0-0
|
Coatepeque FC
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ecuador - LigaPro Serie B |
66'
|
[4] Chacaritas SC
|
1-0
|
Manta FC
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
87'
|
JS Kabylie U21
|
0-0
|
USM Alger U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
87'
|
MC Oran U21
|
3-1
|
CR Belouizdad U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Reserveliga |
91'<sup>+2</sup>
|
CD Achuapa - Reserve
|
0-2
|
Xinabajul - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Chile - Primera Division |
92'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[14] Audax Italiano
|
0-1
|
Coquimbo Unido
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
96'
|
ES Setif U21
|
1-0
|
ES Ben Aknoun U21
|
|
|
Basketball |
NIT - Frauen |
1 - 10:00
|
Duquesne - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Purdue - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - Liga Nacional |
1 - 10:00
|
[7] Obras Sanitarias
|
0-0
|
Platense
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
1 - 10:00
|
Club Sportivo Escobar
|
0-0
|
Gimnasia de Villa del Parque
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
0-0
|
LA Lakers (KOBOLD) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
1 - 10:00
|
El Talar
|
0-0
|
Italiano
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brasilien - NBB |
03/28 23:00 |
Vasco Da Gama
|
0-0
|
Paulistano
|
|
|
Basketball |
WBIT |
1 - 10:00
|
Saint Joseph's - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Villanova - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 03:18
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
31-18
|
MIL Bucks (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 04:25
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
48-45
|
CLE Cavaliers (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brasilien - NBB |
2 - 06:15
|
[12] Pato Basquete
|
38-25
|
Corinthians
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brasilien - LBF - Frauen |
2 - 07:01
|
[10] Blumenau - Frauen
|
25-27
|
Ituano - Frauen
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
2 - 06:45
|
All Boys
|
24-21
|
Temperley
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
2 - 09:06
|
Ateneo Popular Versalles
|
24-15
|
Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brasilien - NBB |
2 - 03:58
|
[19] Brasilia
|
31-43
|
Bauru
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
WBIT |
3 - 10:00
|
Mississippi State - Frauen
|
38-38
|
Penn State - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brasilien - Copa São Paulo |
3 - 10:00
|
Liga Sorocabana
|
51-40
|
F.R. Diadema
|
|
|
Volleyball |
NAIA Matches |
|
Roosevelt
|
0-0
|
Georgetown College
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brasilien - Superliga B - Frauen |
25-18,25-17
|
[1] Mackenzie - Frauen
|
14-18
|
Curitiba Volei - Frauen
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
5-4
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
5-5
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[15] PHI Flyers
|
0-0
|
MON Canadiens
[26]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[29] CLB Blue Jackets
|
0-0
|
PIT Penguins
[23]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[31] CHI Blackhawks
|
0-0
|
OTT Senators
[28]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[21] NY Islanders
|
0-0
|
FLA Panthers
[5]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[16] WAS Capitals
|
0-0
|
TOR Maple Leafs
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
ECHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[6] Jacksonville Icemen
|
0-0
|
Orlando Solar Bears
[11] |
|
|
Eishockey |
NCAAH |
1 - 20:00
|
Cornell
|
0-0
|
Maine
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - San Luis Potosi - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Kulikov/Lechemia
|
0-0
|
Jones/Podoroska
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP - Miami |
0-0
|
[2] Carlos Alcaraz
|
0-0
|
Grigor Dimitrov
[12] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
40-0
|
Thomas Brown
|
4-2
|
Alexey Nesterov
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - San Luis Potosi - Frauendoppel |
0-30
|
Gleason/Stevanovic
|
3-2
|
Pigossi/Piter
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
4-1
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
6-4,6-6
|
Cacic/Molchanov
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi - Herrendoppel |
40-15
|
Verdugo/Pospisil
|
6-7,4-4
|
Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Vraj Patel
|
6-2,6-7,0-0
|
Lautaro Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[112] Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
6-3,3-6,2-2
|
Daniel Cukierman
[442] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
0-0
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
6-7,7-5,6-2
|
Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Club Hipico |
03/28 23:23 |
- Club Hipico (18. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 23:13 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 23:00 |
- Palermo (ARG) (13. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Charles Town |
03/28 23:00 |
Rennen - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turfway Park |
03/28 22:55 |
Rennen - Turfway Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Club Hipico |
03/28 22:50 |
- Club Hipico (18. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series - Woche 5 |
03/28 22:45 |
David Evans
|
3-0
|
Llew Bevan
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasilien - Liga Futsal |
20:00
|
Pato Futsal
|
0-0
|
Corinthians
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasilien - Copa Paulista |
17:41
|
Botucatu Futsal
|
0-2
|
Futsal Ribeirao
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasilien - Liga Futsal |
20:00
|
Atlântico
|
2-2
|
Marreco
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Tomas Franek
|
0-0
|
Milan Klement
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Damian Korczak
|
4-8
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
7-8
|
O Volo Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11
|
Nazar Tretyak
|
7-4
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
8-11
|
Dominik Lafek
|
8-4
|
Zbynek Vyskocil
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,3-11
|
Martin Bruk
|
7-6
|
Vlastimil Honemann
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,8-11,11-3
|
Daniel Murawski
|
3-1
|
Jakub Wozniak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,2-11,5-11,11-7
|
Vitalii Kobets
|
3-5
|
Yaroslav Stepanchuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
8-11,13-11,11-6
|
Zdenek Osmera
|
10-6
|
Pavel Vyvial
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,12-14,14-16,11-4
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
0-0
|
Andrii Baklykov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
9-11,11-5,9-11,11-5
|
Michal Herna
|
7-6
|
Milan Fikar
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
18-21
|
Vinicius/Heitor
|
3-2
|
Luini/Varenhorst
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
03/28 22:57 |
Penn State - Damen
|
0-0
|
Ohio State - Damen
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
01:45
|
QoR
|
2-5
|
Moist x Shopify
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCL LAN |
01:40
|
E-Xolos LAZER
|
0-0
|
Six Karma
|
|
|
E-Sports |
R6 - NAL |
00:00
|
DarkZero Esports
|
0-0
|
M80
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
00:57
|
MIBR fe
|
6-3
|
KG fe
|
|
|