Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03/28 15:12 |
Eintracht (Izzy) Esports
|
View
|
Wolfsburg (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03/28 15:12 |
RB Leipzig (Elmagico) Esports
|
View
|
Dortmund (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite One |
00'
|
[2] Union Douala
|
View
|
Aigle Royal Menoua
[3] |
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite One |
00'
|
[3] Yong Sport Academy
|
View
|
Dynamo de Douala
[2] |
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite One |
00'
|
[6] UMS de Loum
|
View
|
APEJES Academy
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
AC Milan (Zyen) Esports
|
2-0
|
Inter (Gaga) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite One |
05'
|
[2] Cotonsport
|
0-0
|
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Newcastle (Vicmestro) Esports
|
2-2
|
Galatasaray (Boki) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Bayer 04 (Buconi) Esports
|
1-1
|
Eintracht (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Wolfsburg (Daca) Esports
|
2-1
|
RB Leipzig (Elmagico) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Portugal (Iron) Esports
|
0-3
|
England (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
09'
|
Angri
|
0-0
|
Martina
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 11 |
09'
|
[8] Llosetense
|
0-0
|
Alcudia
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
09'
|
PSG (val) Esports
|
2-4
|
Inter (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
10'
|
Unia Swarzedz
|
0-0
|
Vineta Wolin
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Germany (Spiderman) Esports
|
2-1
|
Netherlands (Cleo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Bayern (Spex) Esports
|
4-1
|
Man City (Carnage) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Pokal - Frauen |
11'
|
Braga - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Racing Power - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 3. HNL |
12'
|
NK Maksimir
|
0-0
|
HASK Zagreb
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
36'
|
Citta di Fasano
|
0-1
|
Team Altamura
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
37'
|
Ligorna
|
1-0
|
Chieri 1955
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
39'
|
Sleza Wroclaw
|
1-1
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite Two |
41'
|
AS Fap
|
0-0
|
Yaounde FC II
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - I-League |
42'
|
[11] Aizawl FC
|
1-0
|
Churchill Brothers FC
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 1.NL |
42'
|
[6] NK Dugopolje
|
0-0
|
NK Dubrava Zagreb
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 1.NL |
43'
|
[11] Bijelo Brdo
|
0-1
|
NK Sesvete
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite One |
45'
|
[4] Les Astres FC De Douala
|
2-0
|
PWD de Bamenda
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Freundschaftsspiele - Europa |
45'
|
MP
|
2-0
|
KUPS Akatemia
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
47'
|
Gallipoli
|
1-1
|
US Palmese
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
48'
|
JS Saoura U21
|
0-1
|
CS Constantine U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Liberia - FA Cup |
49'
|
Jubilee FC
|
0-1
|
Paynesville
|
|
|
Fußball |
Usbekistan - PFL |
52'
|
[14] Dinamo Samarqand
|
0-1
|
Metalourg Bekabad
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - Jugendliga |
52'
|
[7] MKS Polonia Warsaw U19
|
2-1
|
Warta Posen U19
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 3. Liga |
52'
|
[5] Odeva Lipany
|
0-0
|
MFK Snina
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
52'
|
San Donato Tavarnelle
|
0-1
|
US Pianese
|
|
|
Fußball |
Uruguay - Reserveliga |
52'
|
Defensor Sporting - Reserve
|
1-0
|
Juventud De Las Piedras - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 2. Division |
53'
|
[6] AB
|
1-2
|
Nykobing
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
54'
|
Matera
|
0-0
|
Rotonda
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 2. Division |
54'
|
[10] Thisted FC
|
0-0
|
Brabrand
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
55'
|
San Nicolo Notaresco
|
1-1
|
Real Monterotondo
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 2. Liga |
55'
|
[3] FK Povazska Bystrica
|
0-3
|
FK Humenne
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite Two |
55'
|
Bafmeng United
|
0-1
|
Panthere Sportive Du Nde
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
55'
|
[15] ASD San Luca
|
0-0
|
Trapani
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
55'
|
Varese
|
1-1
|
Sanremese
|
|
|
Fußball |
Nordmazedonien - Liga - Frauen |
59'
|
ZFK Recica - Frauen
|
1-1
|
ZFK Top Gol - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite One |
66'
|
[4] FC Gazelle
|
0-1
|
Victoria Utd Limbe
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite One |
72'
|
[8] Fauve Azur Elite
|
2-3
|
AS Fortuna Mfou
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
74'
|
USD Latte Dolce
|
1-2
|
Gladiator
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
75'
|
Cynthialbalonga
|
1-0
|
Ischia
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
78'
|
United Riccione
|
0-1
|
Termoli Calcio
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
78'
|
Barletta
|
1-1
|
Fidelis Andria
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
79'
|
[19] Tritium
|
0-0
|
US Folgore Caratese
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
79'
|
[3] ASD Caldiero Terme
|
2-1
|
Piacenza
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 4 |
79'
|
Trento U19
|
0-0
|
Pontedera U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
80'
|
Forli
|
1-3
|
Lentigione
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
81'
|
Santa Maria Cilento
|
2-4
|
SSD Casarano Calcio
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
81'
|
Prato
|
1-0
|
Sangiuliano City Nova
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
82'
|
Fano
|
1-1
|
ASD Atletico Ascoli
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
82'
|
ASD Tau Calcio Altopascio
|
4-0
|
ASD Sporting Trestina
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
82'
|
SC Cenaia
|
1-1
|
Livorno
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
82'
|
Mezzolara
|
0-2
|
Ravenna
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
82'
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
1-0
|
Pistoiese
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
82'
|
Tivoli
|
0-1
|
Roma City
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
82'
|
[20] Ponte San Pietro-Isola
|
1-0
|
FC Clivense
[11] |
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
83'
|
Romana FC
|
0-2
|
Nocerina
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
83'
|
AC Bra
|
1-1
|
Lavagnese
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indonesien - Liga 1 |
83'
|
[2] Persib Bandung
|
0-0
|
Bhayangkara FC
[17]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
83'
|
[4] Reggio Calabria
|
5-1
|
Akragas
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
83'
|
Aglianese
|
1-2
|
AC Carpi
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
83'
|
Anzio Calcio 1924
|
0-5
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
83'
|
SCD Progresso Calcio
|
2-0
|
US Corticella
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
84'
|
[14] Portici 1906
|
1-1
|
Citta Di S. Agata
[6] |
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
84'
|
Montebelluna
|
0-0
|
ASD Atletico Castegnato
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
85'
|
Sambenedettese
|
1-1
|
Chieti
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
85'
|
[17] Legnano
|
1-0
|
ASD Brusaporto
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
85'
|
Bassano
|
3-5
|
Montecchio Maggiore
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
85'
|
[2] US Siracusa
|
0-0
|
ASD Ragusa
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
85'
|
Follonica Gavorrano
|
1-1
|
Figline
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
85'
|
[14] Club Milano
|
2-1
|
ASD Varesina
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
85'
|
Desenzano Calvina
|
2-1
|
Villa d'Alme Valbrembana
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
85'
|
[5] Arconatese
|
1-3
|
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indonesien - Liga 1 |
85'
|
[7] Persik Kediri
|
5-2
|
Persikabo 1973
[18]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
88'
|
Vastogirardi
|
1-0
|
FC Matese
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Reserveliga |
89'
|
Deportivo Armenio - Reserve
|
3-1
|
Canuelas FC - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite Two |
90'<sup>+3</sup>
|
Foncha Street Bamenda
|
0-0
|
Rangers FC of Bafut
|
|
|
Fußball |
Simbabwe - Premier Soccer League |
92'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[10] Arenel Movers FC
|
0-0
|
Herentals FC
[16]
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
BOS Celtics (PK) Esports
|
0-0
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 00:59
|
GS Warriors (THA KID) Esports
|
13-19
|
DAL Mavericks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Serbien - KLS |
1 - 03:42
|
[10] Dynamic Beograd
|
17-12
|
Joker
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 03:45
|
MIL Bucks (KJMR) Esports
|
36-41
|
MEM Grizzlies (VEX) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 04:44
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
48-53
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 04:45
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
62-48
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
DAL Mavericks (PK) Esports
|
98-81
|
GS Warriors (DOUBLEFOUR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Georgia League U22 |
3 - 04:05
|
Rustavi U22
|
53-53
|
Sokhumi Georgia U22
|
|
|
Basketball |
Libanon - FLB |
3 - 00:40
|
[5] Champville
|
64-53
|
Antranik Beirut
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Libanon - FLB |
3 - 05:58
|
[8] NSA
|
42-54
|
Homenetmen
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Dänemark - Elitedivision |
|
[5] Odense Volley
|
12-14
|
Gentofte Volley
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slowakei - Extraliga |
|
[4] Spartak VKP Myjava
|
11-15
|
VKP Bratislava
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Türkei - Jugendliga - Frauen |
|
ME Marmara Akademi U19 - Frauen
|
10-11
|
Fenerbahce U19 - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Albanien - Superleague - Frauen |
|
Vllaznia - Frauen
|
16-9
|
Lushnja - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Rumänien - A1 - Frauen |
|
[6] Dinamo București - Frauen
|
10-8
|
Alba Blaj - Frauen
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Türkei - Ligi - Frauen |
17-25,25-21
|
[7] Nilufer Bld - Frauen
|
9-16
|
Vakifbank - Frauen
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Ungarn - U21-Meisterschaft |
3 - 20:00
|
Ujpest TE U21
|
1-0
|
DVTK Jegesmedvek U21
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Saint Dizier |
0-0
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
0-0
|
Antoine Ghibaudo
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - São Leopoldo - Herrendoppel |
15-15
|
Draxl/Weis
|
0-0
|
Taylor/Villanueva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir - Herrendoppel |
30-15
|
Browning/Corbinais
|
1-2
|
Lestir/Vandermeersch
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Oberleitner/Paul
|
2-2
|
Kielan/Pieczkowski
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
40-0
|
Tapia/Coello
|
0-0
|
Sans/Gala
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
A-40
|
[103] Fabio Fognini
|
3-1
|
Arthur Gea
[441] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
30-30
|
Julio Cesar Porras
|
0-6,0-2
|
Daniel Merida
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
40-0
|
[305] Ergi Kirkin
|
4-4
|
Gianmarco Ferrari
[491] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Frantzen/Jebens
|
6-4,0-0
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion - Herrendoppel |
4-2
|
Antonopoulos/Neos
|
6-6
|
Kyratzis/Xilas
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
A-40
|
[185] Genaro Alberto Olivieri
|
1-6,2-2
|
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
[472] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona |
0-0
|
[158] Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
|
6-5
|
Cristian Garin
[104] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava - Herrendoppel |
0-30
|
Haliak/Karol
|
4-6,3-5
|
Ruehl/Zahraj
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
40-40
|
Valeria Savinykh
|
6-3,5-1
|
Hannah Klugman
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
30-30
|
Sara Cakarevic
|
6-7,0-1
|
Angelica Raggi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Saint Dizier |
0-0
|
Buvaysar Gadamauri
|
7-5,2-4
|
Daniel Masur
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona - Herrendoppel |
0-15
|
Rincon/Roca Batalla
|
4-6,1-3
|
Cabral/Patten
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W75 - Croissy-Beaubourg |
15-30
|
[284] Mona Barthel
|
6-3,6-7,5-2
|
Celine Naef
[147] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona |
30-40
|
[239] Alejandro Moro Canas
|
4-6,2-5
|
Joao Sousa
[278] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
15-15
|
Nick Hardt
|
4-6,5-6
|
Michiel de Krom
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
30-30
|
Elmer Moeller
|
1-6,3-5
|
Gabriele Pennaforti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
30-15
|
Lara Schmidt
|
4-6,6-3,1-2
|
Urszula Radwanska
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
0-0
|
[187] Matteo Martineau
|
3-6,7-6,3-0
|
Franco Agamenone
[195] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
0-0
|
Aleksandr Braynin
|
4-6,7-6,4-5
|
Sebastian Fanselow
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Bragado |
40-40
|
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
|
4-6,7-5,1-1
|
Lautaro Midon
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Club Hipico |
03/28 15:26 |
- Club Hipico (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Wetherby |
03/28 15:25 |
- Wetherby (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Fontwell |
03/28 15:07 |
- Fontwell (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Lyon La Soie |
03/28 15:03 |
- Lyon La Soie (7. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Chantilly |
03/28 14:46 |
- Chantilly (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Argentan |
03/28 14:27 |
- Argentan (8. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indische Premier League |
03/28 14:00 |
Rajasthan Royals
|
88/3
|
Delhi Capitals
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Crayford |
03/28 15:27 |
- Crayford (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Kinsley |
03/28 15:19 |
- Kinsley (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Towcester |
03/28 15:18 |
- Towcester (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Perry Barr |
03/28 15:13 |
- Perry Barr (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Limerick |
03/28 15:11 |
- Limerick (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Towcester |
03/28 15:02 |
- Towcester (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series - Woche 5 |
03/28 14:55 |
Michael Burgoine
|
2-2
|
Max de Jong
|
|
|
Futsal |
Freundschaftsländerspiele |
13:48
|
Kirgisistan
|
1-4
|
Usbekistan
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rollhockey - Nations Cup |
03/28 14:00 |
Italien - Rollhockey
|
3-1
|
Angola - Rollhockey
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League |
03/28 13:45 |
Old Georgians
|
3-2
|
Club de Campo
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Michal Makara
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Artem Yurkov
|
3-4
|
Dmytro Neborak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-3
|
Yevhen Khurtak
|
6-10
|
Hennadii Buianover
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
14-16
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
0-0
|
Anastasiia Baryliak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-3,11-9
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
9-9
|
Anton Tur
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder - Otočec - Frauendoppel - Qualifikation |
11-6,11-6
|
Blaskova/Zaderova
|
0-0
|
Uesawa/Takeya
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8
|
Ruslan Dereha
|
8-8
|
Petro Kolesnik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder - Otočec - Frauendoppel - Qualifikation |
11-5,11-7
|
Jeger/Rakovac
|
0-0
|
Illasova/Wiltschkova
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder - Otočec - Frauendoppel - Qualifikation |
11-8
|
Mak/Su
|
4-2
|
Kim/Ji
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder - Otočec - Frauendoppel - Qualifikation |
7-11,8-11
|
Yovkova/Jokic
|
0-0
|
Huang/Cheng
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-1,11-6
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
7-10
|
Radim Pavelka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
12-10,7-11
|
Tomas Turek
|
0-0
|
Pavel Gireth
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,9-11
|
Adam Dosz
|
4-4
|
Jakub Folwarski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
9-11,7-11
|
Radim Pokorny
|
3-6
|
Miroslav Cyrus
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
8-11,11-5
|
Vojtech Waldhauser
|
5-4
|
Richard Marsik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,11-4,3-11,7-11
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
6-5
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
12-14,11-8,11-5
|
Dmytro Mishchenko
|
3-3
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
9-11,11-4,6-11,11-6
|
Jan Trefny
|
3-2
|
Tomas Krejci
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-4,9-11,9-11,11-4
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
10-10
|
Adrian Spychala
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Frauendoppel |
|
Hirokami/Kato
|
5-9
|
Kusuma/Pratiwi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Gemischtes Doppel |
|
Smith/Lee
|
14-14
|
Reddy/Reddy
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
17-21
|
Chun-Yi Lin
|
3-4
|
Jun Hao Leong
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Herrendoppel |
24-26
|
Chiu/Yuan
|
0-2
|
Geiss/Voelker
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Frauen |
15-21
|
Shiba/Maruyama
|
10-14
|
Andressa/Thainara
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Frauen |
|
Lima/Talita
|
13-12
|
Ciezkowska/Lunio
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic - Frauen |
03/28 14:45 |
Georgina Kennedy
|
1-0
|
Lucy Turmel
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
-1:-30
|
Night Pulse
|
1-0
|
Nouns
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
Purple Haze
|
0-0
|
Gameinside
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Team Falcons
|
1-0
|
OG
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
G2 Stride
|
2-0
|
Pioneers
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:15
|
EYEBALLERS
|
1-0
|
KOI
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
00:28
|
UNiTY
|
4-0
|
Entropiq
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
Apeks
|
2-4
|
3DMAX
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
Qing Jiu Club
|
2-2
|
Team WE
|
|
|