Fußball |
Australien - A-League |
00'
|
[5] Macarthur FC
|
View
|
Sydney FC
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Nord |
00'
|
Friska Viljor FC
|
View
|
Nordic United FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - SA Premier League - Frauen |
00'
|
[8] Metro United FC - Frauen
|
View
|
Adelaide City - Frauen
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Persha Liga |
00'
|
[8] Dinaz Vyshgorod
|
0-0
|
FC Khust
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Bangladesch - Premier League |
01'
|
[9] Chittagong Abahani
|
0-0
|
Rahmatgonj MFS
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Queensland PL - U23 |
02'
|
Eastern Suburbs U23
|
1-0
|
Broadbeach United U23
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Juventus (VanGogh) Esports
|
1-1
|
Roma (Joshua) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Napoli (Obelix) Esports
|
0-2
|
Lazio (Odin) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Lazio (Anthem) Esports
|
1-1
|
Barcelona (Saigon) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Dortmund (TongPo) Esports
|
2-0
|
Arsenal (Ozil) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
AC Milan (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
2-1
|
Benfica (BlackStar98) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Newcastle (labotryas) Esports
|
1-2
|
Sevilla (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - South Australia State League 1 |
15'
|
Adelaide Cobras
|
1-0
|
Western Strikers
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - Liga 2 |
16'
|
[3] CS Corvinul Hunedoara
|
0-0
|
CS Mioveni
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Queensland Premier League 2 |
16'
|
Holland Park Hawks
|
2-0
|
Samford Rangers
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 4. Liga |
18'
|
Korona Kielce II
|
0-0
|
GKS Rudki
|
|
|
Fußball |
Estland - Meistriliiga |
18'
|
[9] JK Nomme United
|
0-1
|
JK Tallinna Kalev
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - Pokal - Frauen |
20'
|
CS Constantine - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Afak Relizane - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Jugendliga |
28'
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
|
0-1
|
Maccabi Haifa U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales Premier League |
30'
|
[8] St George City FA
|
0-0
|
Central Coast Mariners NPL
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
30'
|
[10] Spezia U19
|
1-1
|
Benevento U19
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
30'
|
[1] Cesena U19
|
2-0
|
Bari U19
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 2 |
37'
|
Prospect United
|
0-2
|
Parramatta FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - U19-Liga |
37'
|
[1] Galatasaray U19
|
1-0
|
Adana Demirspor U19
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Jugendliga |
37'
|
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
|
0-1
|
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kenia - Super League |
38'
|
Naivas FC
|
0-0
|
Kibera Black Stars
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
40'
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach U19
|
1-0
|
Alemannia Aachen U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
40'
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
0-0
|
Inter Lions
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
41'
|
Dunbar Rover FC
|
0-0
|
Macarthur Rams
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kasachstan - Premjer-Liga |
41'
|
[12] FK Zhenys
|
1-0
|
Turan Turkistan
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
42'
|
SD Raiders
|
0-1
|
Bulls FC Academy
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 1. Liga - Frauen |
42'
|
[2] Slovan Bratislava - Frauen
|
1-0
|
MFK Ruzomberok - Frauen
[3] |
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NSW League 1 - U20 |
42'
|
Canterbury Bankstown FC U20
|
0-2
|
University NSW U20
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 2 |
43'
|
Bankstown United FC
|
2-1
|
Hawkesbury City SC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Western Australia State League 1 |
43'
|
Dianella White Eagles
|
1-1
|
Murdoch University Melville FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales Premier League |
43'
|
[10] St George Saints
|
1-0
|
Hills United FC
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - U19-Liga |
44'
|
Goztepe U19
|
1-2
|
Fatih Karagumruk U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
44'
|
[15] FC Zlin U19
|
1-0
|
Frydek Mistek U19
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - Regionalliga |
44'
|
Swit Warsaw
|
0-0
|
AFC Warsaw
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
44'
|
[4] Eintracht Frankfurt U19
|
1-0
|
Augsburg U19
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 1 |
44'
|
[1] Inter Mailand U19
|
2-0
|
Cagliari U19
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
45'
|
[1] TSG Hoffenheim U19
|
2-0
|
Sandhausen U19
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Lettland - 1. Liga |
45'
|
[9] Ogre United
|
0-2
|
JDFS Alberts
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Queensland - Frauen |
45'
|
[1] Brisbane City - Frauen
|
0-1
|
Lions FC - Frauen
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kasachstan - Premjer-Liga |
45'
|
[13] Kaisar Kyzylorda
|
0-0
|
FK Atyrau
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ungarn - 1. Division U19 |
45'
|
III Keruleti TVE U19
|
0-0
|
Diosgyori VTK U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
[8] Sigma Olomouc U19
|
2-0
|
MFK Karvina U19
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
[11] Vysocina Jihlava U19
|
1-0
|
FC Brno U19
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
45'
|
Ternana U19
|
0-1
|
Crotone U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - U19-Liga |
45'
|
NK Sesvete U19
|
1-0
|
HNK Rijeka U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 2 |
45'
|
Inner West Hawks
|
0-1
|
Fraser Park
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - U19-Liga |
45'
|
[9] Yeni Malatyaspor U19
|
0-1
|
Ankaraspor U19
[11] |
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
45'
|
[9] Greuther Fürth U19
|
1-1
|
Nürnberg U19
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - U19-Liga |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[8] Kayserispor U19
|
2-1
|
Kasimpasa U19
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - U19-Liga |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[5] Antalyaspor U19
|
1-1
|
Ankaragucu U19
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[5] Pisa U19
|
1-0
|
Ascoli U19
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
45'
|
Borussia Dortmund U19
|
1-0
|
MSV Duisburg U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
45'
|
[5] Udinese U19
|
2-1
|
Renate U19
[12] |
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - Jugendliga |
45'
|
[8] Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
|
1-1
|
FC Vion Zlate Moravce U19
[9] |
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 3 |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
Catanzaro U19
|
0-0
|
Virtus Francavilla U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 4. Liga |
45'
|
Wilga Garwolin
|
0-2
|
Jozefovia Jozefow
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Queensland Premier League |
46'
|
[9] Moreton City Excelsior B
|
1-1
|
Southside Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - U19-Liga |
46'
|
[10] Istanbulspor U19
|
1-0
|
Sivasspor U19
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - U19-Liga |
46'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[2] Trabzonspor U19
|
1-1
|
Konyaspor U19
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
46'<sup>+3</sup>
|
FC Viktoria Köln U19
|
2-0
|
FC Schalke 04 U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Victoria |
46'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[9] Dandenong Thunder
|
0-2
|
Avondale
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - U19-Liga |
47'<sup>+7</sup>
|
Altay U19
|
2-0
|
Caykur Rizespor U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bangladesch - Premier League |
48'
|
[6] Fortis FC
|
0-1
|
Bashundhara Kings
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NSW League 1 - U20 |
52'
|
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
|
1-0
|
Bankstown City Lions U20
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
55'
|
[7] 1860 München U19
|
3-2
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern U19
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
56'
|
[5] Ceske Budejovice U19
|
1-1
|
Slavia Prag U19
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
57'
|
[16] FK Prepere
|
1-0
|
FK Kolin
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Queensland |
58'
|
[6] Peninsula Power
|
1-2
|
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Queensland |
71'
|
[2] Wynnum Wolves
|
0-3
|
Moreton City Excelsior
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
71'
|
MFK Chrudim B
|
2-2
|
Letohrad
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
72'
|
TJ Tatran Bohunice
|
0-1
|
CSK Uhersky Brod
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
74'
|
[13] Motorlet Prag
|
0-2
|
Jiskra Domazlice
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 2. Liga |
74'
|
[2] MFK Vyskov
|
1-0
|
FC Brno
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
75'
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
1-1
|
FK Brandys nad Labem
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Victoria Premier League 2 |
75'
|
FC Melbourne Srbija
|
0-0
|
Doveton SC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
75'
|
FC Irp Cesky Tesin
|
2-0
|
Hermanice
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
75'
|
SK Benesov
|
1-5
|
Velke Hamry
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
75'
|
[7] Dukla Prag U19
|
2-2
|
Slovan Liberec U19
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
76'
|
Chomutov
|
1-1
|
Admira Prag II
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Victoria |
76'
|
[12] Altona Magic
|
1-0
|
Melbourne Knights
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
79'
|
SK Hrebec
|
1-2
|
FK Louny
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - 4. Liga |
81'
|
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte
|
4-0
|
CS Brazi
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Queensland Premier League |
85'
|
[2] Brisbane Strikers
|
4-1
|
Logan Lightning
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Queensland - Frauen |
86'
|
[6] Mitchelton FC - Frauen
|
4-4
|
Peninsula Power - Frauen
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Griechenland - Super League U19 |
87'
|
[4] Asteras Tripolis U19
|
1-0
|
Aris Salonika U19
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Queensland Premier League 3 |
87'
|
Mount Gravatt Hawks
|
6-2
|
North Pine
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Queensland |
87'
|
[10] Redlands United
|
1-4
|
Lions FC
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - Liga 2 |
87'
|
[14] FC Arges Pitesti
|
0-0
|
CSM Resita
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - 4. Liga |
88'
|
CS Flacara Parta
|
2-3
|
CS Sinandrei Carani
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Queensland Premier League |
88'
|
[10] Ipswich FC
|
2-2
|
Mitchelton FC
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
88'
|
[10] Mlada Boleslav U19
|
2-3
|
Sparta Prag U19
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - 4. Liga |
89'
|
CSC Liebling
|
3-2
|
CS Gloria Moșnița Nouă
|
|
|
Fußball |
Griechenland - Super League U19 |
89'
|
[12] Atromitos Athinon U19
|
4-3
|
AE Kifisias U19
[11] |
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Queensland Premier League 2 |
90'
|
Souths United
|
0-1
|
North Star
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - U19-Liga |
90'
|
NK Osijek U19
|
3-2
|
NK Dugopolje U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ungarn - 1. Division U19 |
90'
|
Vasas SC U19
|
3-2
|
Puskas Academy U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - 4. Liga |
90'
|
ACS Viitorul Arad
|
3-1
|
CS Beliu
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
90'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[13] Slovacko U19
|
2-1
|
Viktoria Pilsen U19
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indonesien - Liga 1 |
90'<sup>+8</sup>
|
[7] Persik Kediri
|
1-1
|
Persita Tangerang
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Südafrika - Diski Challenge |
90'<sup>+2</sup>
|
Supersport United - Reserve
|
3-2
|
Royal AM - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - Liga 2 |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[7] CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
4-0
|
CSM Alexandria
[19]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indonesien - Liga 1 |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[2] Persib Bandung
|
3-1
|
Persebaya Surabaya
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - U19-Liga |
91'
|
Slaven Belupo U19
|
3-1
|
HNK Sibenik U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - Liga 2 |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[9] Chindia Targoviste
|
0-0
|
CSA Steaua Bukarest
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - Liga 2 |
91'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[13] CSM Slatina
|
1-0
|
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Queensland Premier League 2 |
91'
|
Maroochydore
|
4-1
|
Bayside United
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - Liga 2 |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[11] Metaloglobus Bucuresti
|
0-1
|
Unirea Dej
[18] |
|
|
Fußball |
Griechenland - Super League U19 |
91'
|
[7] Panaitolikos U19
|
1-1
|
Panserraikos U19
[13] |
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Jugendliga |
91'
|
Hapoel Haifa U19
|
1-1
|
Bnei Sakhnin U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Südafrika - Diski Challenge |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
Polokwane City - Reserve
|
2-2
|
TS Galaxy - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - Liga 2 |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[17] CS Tunari
|
1-2
|
CS Concordia Chiajna
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 North |
1 - 10:00
|
Southern Districts Spartans
|
0-0
|
Ipswich Force
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - Big V |
1 - 10:00
|
Keysborough Cougars
|
0-0
|
Pakenham Warriors
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - Big V |
1 - 10:00
|
Sunbury Jets
|
0-0
|
Blackburn Vikings
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
1 - 10:00
|
Dandenong Rangers
|
0-0
|
Knox Raiders
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
1 - 10:00
|
Goldfields Giants - Frauen
|
0-0
|
South West Slammers - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
1 - 10:00
|
Eltham Wildcats
|
0-0
|
Kilsyth Cobras
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
0-0
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 02:36
|
PHX Suns (CARNAGE) Esports
|
16-23
|
GS Warriors (JABZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Pro Quest |
0 - 05:27
|
Tsetsen Mig 3x3
|
7-9
|
Taiwan 3x3
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 01:12
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
29-35
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 North |
2 - 10:00
|
[12] South West Metro Pirates
|
32-27
|
Gold Coast Rollers
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
2 - 10:00
|
[5] Albury Wodonga Bandits
|
25-26
|
Norths Bears
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
2 - 10:00
|
[8] Nunawading Spectres
|
22-21
|
Hobart Chargers
[13]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
1 - 01:19
|
[7] Ballarat Miners
|
24-12
|
Ringwood Hawks
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 North |
1 - 02:37
|
[10] Sunshine Coast Phoenix
|
15-16
|
Northside Wizards
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
2 - 10:00
|
Canberra Capitals
|
15-27
|
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - Big V |
1 - 02:00
|
[5] Bellarine Storm
|
24-18
|
Camberwell Dragons
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 North |
1 - 00:55
|
[9] Rockhampton Rockets
|
26-31
|
Brisbane Capitals
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
2 - 04:40
|
[15] Newcastle Falcons
|
26-28
|
Hornsby Spiders
[16] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 1 |
2 - 05:19
|
[3] Kawasaki Brave Thunders
|
34-21
|
Mikawa Seahorses
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 1 |
2 - 03:49
|
[1] Ryukyu Golden Kings
|
48-30
|
Nagasaki Velca
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
2 - 00:27
|
[3] Joondalup Wolves - Frauen
|
53-33
|
Mandurah Magic - Frauen
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda - NBL - Frauen |
2 - 01:58
|
A1 Challenge - Frauen
|
31-14
|
YMCA Lady Hamstars - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesien - IBL |
3 - 10:00
|
[8] Dewa United
|
56-34
|
Rajawali Medan
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
3 - 10:00
|
[12] Geelong Supercats
|
33-40
|
Frankston Blues
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
3 - 10:00
|
[8] Willetton Tigers - Frauen
|
22-45
|
Warwick Senators - Frauen
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
3 - 07:56
|
[10] Perth Redback - Frauen
|
60-30
|
Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Frauen
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
3 - 10:00
|
[11] East Perth Eagles - Frauen
|
39-45
|
Perry Lakes Hawks - Frauen
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central - Frauen |
3 - 10:00
|
[8] West Adelaide Bearcats - Frauen
|
33-36
|
Southern Tigers - Frauen
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central - Frauen |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] South Adelaide Panthers - Frauen
|
46-36
|
Woodville Warriors - Frauen
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
2 - 03:37
|
[14] Illawarra Hawks NBL1
|
46-33
|
Penrith Panthers
[13] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central - Frauen |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Central District Lions - Frauen
|
42-52
|
Sturt Sabres - Frauen
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - Big V |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] McKinnon Cougars
|
49-38
|
Shepparton Gators
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central - Frauen |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] North Adelaide Rockets - Frauen
|
39-28
|
Forestville Eagles - Frauen
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
2 - 02:33
|
[6] Central Coast Crusaders
|
30-41
|
Hills Hornets
[12] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - SBL |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
25-39
|
Bank of Taiwan
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - P League |
2 - 04:45
|
[3] Hsinchu Lioneers
|
42-52
|
Taoyuan Pilots
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 2 |
3 - 10:00
|
[7] Niigata Albirex
|
34-57
|
Altiri Chiba
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 1 |
3 - 07:05
|
[8] Toyama Grouses
|
31-43
|
Shinshu Brave Warriors
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - Big V - Frauen |
4 - 09:20
|
[6] Wyndham Basketball - Frauen
|
85-58
|
Hume City Broncos - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - T1 League |
3 - 12:00
|
[5] Tainan TSG GhostHawks
|
45-45
|
New Taipei CTBC DEA
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 North - Frauen |
4 - 05:44
|
[13] Cairns Marlins - Frauen
|
59-102
|
North Gold Coast Seahawks - Frauen
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 North - Frauen |
4 - 04:14
|
[2] Darwin Salties - Frauen
|
70-73
|
Logan Thunder - Frauen
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South - Frauen |
4 - 05:29
|
[10] Waverley Falcons - Frauen
|
52-59
|
Melbourne Tigers - Frauen
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 1 |
4 - 06:59
|
[4] Shibuya Sun Rockers
|
74-69
|
San En Neo Phoenix
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 2 |
4 - 06:10
|
[6] Bambitious Nara
|
73-64
|
Ehime Orange Vikings
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 2 |
4 - 03:12
|
[6] Iwate Big Bulls
|
73-72
|
Aomori Wat's
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippinen - MPBL |
4 - 01:38
|
Rizal Golden Coolers
|
83-78
|
Bicolandia Oragons
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 2 |
4 - 00:00
|
[2] Rising Zephyr Fukuoka
|
63-81
|
Veltex Shizuoka
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippinen - NCAA |
19-25
|
EAC Generals
|
18-12
|
MU Cardinals
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Irland - Premier League - Frauen |
|
Gardians VC - Frauen
|
8-22
|
UCD - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Ungarn - U20-Meisterschaft |
22-25,22-25
|
Penzugyor SE Zold U20
|
0-0
|
Dág KSE
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spiele - Frauen |
23-25
|
Bjelovar Women
|
1-1
|
Plavi Peklenica Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Norwegen - Eliteserien - Frauen |
14-25,21-25
|
[2] Oksil - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Viking TIF - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Norwegen - Eliteserien |
25-15,25-20
|
[2] Randaberg
|
24-20
|
Forde
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Polen - 3. Liga - Frauen |
10-25
|
UMCS Lublin - Damen
|
22-20
|
Legionovia Legionowo 2 - Damen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slowakei - Jugendliga |
25-11,25-19
|
Púchov U20
|
9-6
|
VK One Ruzomberok U20
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippinen - PVL - Frauen |
25-17,25-20
|
[5] Chery Tiggo Crossovers - Frauen
|
20-14
|
Akari Chargers - Frauen
[7] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Ruanda - National League - Frauen |
25-13,22-25,25-12,21-25
|
RRA - Frauen
|
10-8
|
Ruhango - Frauen
|
|
|
Baseball |
Taiwan - CPBL |
04/20 09:05 |
[4] Rakuten Monkeys
|
0-1
|
Wei-Chuan Dragons
[3] |
|
|
Baseball |
Taiwan - CPBL |
04/20 09:05 |
[5] Fubon Guardians
|
0-0
|
Uni-Lions
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
Taiwan - CPBL |
04/20 09:05 |
[2] CITIC Brothers
|
0-0
|
TSG Hawks
[6] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
04/20 09:00 |
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
3-1
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
04/20 08:00 |
[7] Samsung Lions
|
1-0
|
Hanwha Eagles
[6]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
04/20 08:00 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
1-6
|
Kia Tigers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
04/20 05:00 |
Orix Buffaloes
|
3-3
|
Softbank Hawks
|
|
|
Handball |
Korea - 1. Liga - Frauen |
30:00
|
[4] Wonderful Samcheok - Frauen
|
11-12
|
Gyeongnam - Frauen
[2] |
|
|
Handball |
Tschechien - Extraliga |
49:29
|
[4] SHC Malomerice
|
27-20
|
TJ Hranice
[5]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP - Bukarest - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Borges/Stalder
|
6-4,3-6,0-0
|
Doumbia/Reboul
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Oeiras - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Gornes/Tsitsipas
|
0-0
|
Bergevi/Veldheer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Dubrovnik |
0-0
|
Milos Karol
|
0-0
|
Maxime Chazal
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Stuttgart - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Chan/Kudermetova
|
0-0
|
Mattek-Sands/Zhang
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
30-40
|
Martha Matoula
|
1-0
|
Carmen Andreea Herea
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP - München |
15-40
|
[34] Felix Auger Aliassime
|
5-7,2-4
|
Jan-Lennard Struff
[28] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Damen - W15 - Shymkent - Damendoppel |
15-0
|
Arystanbekova/Kenzhibayeva
|
1-2
|
Lavino/Ogata
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Hammamet |
0-0
|
[241] Aziz Dougaz
|
0-6,0-0
|
Nicola Kuhn
[462] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
A-40
|
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
3-2
|
Isabella Maria Serban
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Hammamet - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Lobanov/Ouakaa
|
6-3,0-0
|
de Krom/Nijboer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Telde |
30-40
|
Darwin Blanch
|
3-5
|
Diego A B Sanchez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
40-40
|
Nina Radovanovic
|
2-4
|
Hina Inoue
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
40-40
|
Sara Daavettila
|
5-2
|
Milana Zhabrailova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet |
15-15
|
[383] Sada Nahimana
|
6-0,0-0
|
Sofia Rocchetti
[483] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Telde |
15-30
|
Diego F Flores
|
4-4
|
Martin Klizan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
30-15
|
Joshua Sheehy
|
2-5
|
Eliakim Coulibaly
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Max Wiskandt
|
6-0,0-0
|
Robin Bertrand
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W75 - Koper |
15-0
|
[257] Jaimee Fourlis
|
2-6,0-0
|
Veronika Erjavec
[203] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP - Bukarest - Herrendoppel |
0-15
|
Arends/Middelkoop
|
5-4
|
Heliovaara/Patten
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Telde |
30-15
|
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
|
4-3
|
Gina Feistel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
40-30
|
Anja Stankovic
|
5-1
|
Judith H Miranda
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP - Bukarest |
30-0
|
[21] Francisco Cerundolo
|
7-5,4-6,3-4
|
Mariano Navone
[52] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Telde |
0-0
|
Emily Seibold
|
6-4,0-0
|
Isis V D Broek
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Shymkent - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Lomakin/Verbin
|
6-6
|
Bakshi/Schell
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
7-5,2-1
|
Kirill Kivattsev
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
30-40
|
[354] Lucie Havlickova
|
6-2,6-5
|
Stephanie Wagner
[481] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
3-6,3-5
|
Ayla Aksu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Shymkent |
15-30
|
Sergey Fomin
|
3-6,7-6,4-2
|
Evgenii Tiurnev
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
KOR Seoul |
04/20 10:30 |
Rennen - Seoul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Sha Tin |
04/20 10:00 |
Rennen - Sha Tin
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
KOR Seoul |
04/20 10:00 |
Rennen - Seoul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turffontein (SA |
04/20 10:00 |
- Turffontein (SA) (10. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Kochi |
04/20 09:50 |
Rennen - Kochi
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Saga |
04/20 09:40 |
Rennen - Saga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Lyon-Parilly |
04/20 09:33 |
- Lyon-Parilly (8. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/20 09:30 |
Western Storm - Damen
|
16/0
|
Sunrisers - Damen
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/20 09:30 |
Northern Diamonds - Damen
|
,9/1
|
Thunder - Damen
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/20 09:30 |
South East Stars - Damen
|
,11/0
|
Southern Vipers - Damen
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/20 09:30 |
Central Sparks - Damen
|
12/0
|
The Blaze - Damen
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Meadows |
04/20 10:57 |
Rennen - The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Wentworth P |
04/20 10:49 |
Rennen - Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Meadows |
04/20 10:33 |
Rennen - The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Wentworth P |
04/20 10:18 |
Rennen - Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Grafton |
04/20 10:13 |
Rennen - Grafton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Meadows |
04/20 10:10 |
Rennen - The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Bendigo |
04/20 10:07 |
Rennen - Bendigo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Dubbo |
04/20 10:04 |
Rennen - Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ipswich |
04/20 09:58 |
Rennen - Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Grafton |
04/20 09:54 |
Rennen - Grafton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Meadows |
04/20 09:50 |
Rennen - The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Monmore |
04/20 09:47 |
- Monmore (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Bendigo |
04/20 09:47 |
Rennen - Bendigo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Dubbo |
04/20 09:43 |
Rennen - Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Wentworth P |
04/20 09:36 |
Rennen - Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
05:26
|
[12] Western Force
|
0-5
|
Crusaders
[11]
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/20 09:10 |
Zhang Anda
|
0-1
|
Jak Jones
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/20 09:10 |
Luca Brecel
|
2-0
|
David Gilbert
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
28:13
|
Brisbane Broncos
|
0-0
|
Canberra Raiders
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
1 - 10:40
|
[12] Brisbane
|
2.3(15)-0.0(0)
|
Geelong
[1]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Asienmeisterschaft |
20:00
|
Afghanistan
|
1-2
|
Kuwait
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
David Chmelik
|
5-9
|
Josef Pavelka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-5,11-7
|
Sebastian Baran
|
0-0
|
Piotr Maruszak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
17-15
|
Serhii Rak
|
4-9
|
Dmytro Zeniuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,3-11
|
Oleh Pavliuk
|
8-8
|
Oleksandr Bondarchuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-8,5-11,5-11
|
Jaroslav Sprongl
|
0-0
|
Jiri Medlin
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-6,11-7
|
Tomas Janata
|
11-5
|
Tomas Andrle
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
5-11,5-11
|
Radim Urbaniec
|
15-17
|
Radim Uhlar
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
9-11,7-11,11-4,11-1
|
Jiri Svec
|
1-2
|
Vladimir Kubat
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
16-18,11-8,5-11
|
Vladimir Krejci
|
7-11
|
Jaroslav Dorazka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,4-11
|
Roman Zaporozhets
|
0-0
|
Serhii Priadko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
11-8,1-11,9-11,11-6
|
Alina Kurtenko
|
2-3
|
Svitlana Yureneva
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
12-10,7-11,10-12
|
Tomasz Filbrandt
|
1-2
|
Krystian Kolodziej
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-7,6-11,11-6
|
Jiri Svec
|
0-0
|
Vladimir Kubat
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open - Frauendoppel |
17-21,21-10
|
Kwasnik/Szubert
|
11-5
|
Hagspiel/Rumpold
|
|
|
Netball |
Super Netball |
04/20 09:00 |
Melbourne Vixens
|
27-25
|
Adelaide Thunderbirds
|
|
|
E-Sports |
LOL - LPL Spring Playoffs |
43:12
|
Bilibili Gaming
|
1-0
|
Top Esports
|
|
|
E-Sports |
R6 - South Korea League LCQ |
00:00
|
Dplus
|
0-0
|
WEBL
|
|
|
E-Sports |
R6 - Japan League LCQ |
00:00
|
IGZIST
|
0-1
|
Crest Gaming Lst
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
28:17
|
L1ga Team
|
0-0
|
Rest Farmers
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
03:29
|
LGD NBW
|
0-1
|
BOA
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
01:55
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
|
0-0
|
Enterprise
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
00:33
|
Gen.G
|
9-8
|
DRX
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
BaiSha Gaming
|
0-1
|
Evolution Power
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Quals |
01:07
|
Sangal
|
2-5
|
JANO
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - European Pro League |
00:36
|
Permitta
|
5-2
|
Passion UA
|
|
|