Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
00'
|
Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
|
View
|
Hapoel Marmorek
|
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
00'
|
MS Hapoel Lod
|
View
|
Hapoel Herzliya
|
|
|
Fußball |
China - Super League |
00'
|
[16] Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
|
View
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 14 |
00'
|
Olivenza
|
View
|
CF Jaraiz
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Persha Liga |
00'
|
FC Livyi Bereh
|
View
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Sevilla (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
0-0
|
Newcastle (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Galatasaray (KraftVK) Esports
|
0-0
|
AC Milan (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Germany (nikkitta) Esports
|
3-0
|
Netherlands (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
04'
|
England (Senior) Esports
|
0-1
|
Portugal (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Man Utd (Palas) Esports
|
1-4
|
Liverpool (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Arsenal (Rafaelo) Esports
|
1-0
|
Man City (Walter) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Inter (Punisher) Esports
|
1-2
|
Bayern (Gorilla) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Real Madrid (Jack) Esports
|
2-1
|
Man City (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Alef Nord |
13'
|
[15] Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
|
0-0
|
MS Tira
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
25'
|
TSV Mariendorf 1897
|
0-0
|
FSV Spandauer Kickers
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
26'
|
[18] CF Os Belenenses
|
0-0
|
Feirense
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Alef Nord |
27'
|
[11] Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
27'
|
[8] SC Farense U19
|
0-0
|
Guimarães U19
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
28'
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
1-1
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Persha Liga |
28'
|
[1] Karpaty Lwiw
|
1-0
|
FC Viktoriya Sumy
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 3. Liga |
28'
|
Raca Bratislava
|
1-0
|
FK Podkonice
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - Jugendliga |
28'
|
[9] Cracovia Krakau U19
|
1-0
|
Arka Gdynia U19
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Freundschaftsspiele - Europa |
28'
|
EIF
|
1-2
|
KaPa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Nord |
28'
|
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
|
0-0
|
Beitar Haifa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 2. Liga |
29'
|
[11] Slavoj Trebisov
|
0-0
|
FC Petrzalka
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
29'
|
Pogon Szczecin II
|
0-2
|
Blekitni Stargard
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 14 |
30'
|
[18] UD Fuente de Cantos
|
0-2
|
CD Azuaga
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 7 |
30'
|
[5] CDF Tres Cantos
|
0-1
|
AD Parla
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 16 |
30'
|
[8] Casalarreina CF
|
0-0
|
Alfaro
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Aserbaidschan - 1. Division |
30'
|
[8] Zaqatala
|
0-0
|
Moik Baku
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 13 |
30'
|
[1] Deportiva Minera
|
0-0
|
UCAM Murcia CF B
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
31'
|
[5] Prat
|
1-0
|
UE Olot
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Higher League |
33'
|
Yirga Chefe Bunna
|
0-1
|
Halaba City
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
33'
|
[17] Vilafranca
|
0-0
|
FE Grama
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
43'
|
[9] Maccabi Ashdod
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Yavne
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
44'
|
[10] UE Tona
|
3-1
|
UE Castelldefels
[18]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 6 |
45'
|
[12] UD Castellonense
|
2-0
|
Castellon B
[11] |
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
45'
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
0-2
|
Berlin Türkspor
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U23 Liga |
45'
|
[7] Leixoes U23
|
0-1
|
Académico Viseu U23
[6] |
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - I-League - 2. Division |
45'
|
[2] SC Bengaluru
|
1-0
|
United SC
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Sambia - Pokal |
45'
|
Nkwazi
|
0-0
|
Indeni FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
45'
|
FK Bohemia Kaznějov
|
1-0
|
Horni Briza
|
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
64'
|
[3] Ironi Modiin
|
2-0
|
AS Nordia Jerusalem
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League |
69'
|
[19] Tokyo Verdy
|
0-2
|
Kyoto Sanga FC
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bhutan - Premier League - Qualifikation |
70'
|
Southern City
|
3-0
|
Thimphu Raven FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 4 |
72'
|
Ancona U19
|
8-0
|
AZ Picerno ASD U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
73'
|
MS Brno
|
0-0
|
SK Olympia Rajecko
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Persha Liga |
73'
|
[4] FSC Mariupol
|
1-1
|
FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
73'
|
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
|
3-2
|
FC Spartak Velka Bites
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kirgisistan - Top Liga |
97'
|
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
|
2-1
|
FK Alay
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
1 - 12:00
|
Tianjin Pioneers
|
0-0
|
Guangzhou Long-Lions
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
1 - 12:00
|
Guangdong Southern Tigers
|
0-0
|
Zhejiang Lions
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
1 - 12:00
|
Beijing Ducks
|
0-0
|
Jilin Northeast Tigers
|
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - TKBSL - Frauen |
1 - 10:00
|
CBK Mersin - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Besiktas - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 00:15
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
17-14
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 00:00
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
27-18
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 02:08
|
LA Lakers (SCORCH) Esports
|
27-23
|
MEM Grizzlies (TYCOON) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup |
0 - 07:03
|
Mongolei 3x3
|
4-2
|
Thailand 3x3
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel - National League |
1 - 00:08
|
[11] Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem
|
22-12
|
Ramat Hasharon
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 00:54
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
38-46
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - P League |
1 - 02:21
|
[1] Formosa Dreamers
|
29-14
|
Kaohsiung Steelers
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Rumänien - Divizia A - Frauen |
2 - 04:42
|
[5] Cluj Napoca - Frauen
|
36-19
|
Targu Mures - Frauen
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - SBL |
1 - 04:22
|
[3] Yulon Dinos
|
18-11
|
Changhua BLL
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - EBBL |
2 - 04:47
|
Çankaya Üniversitesi
|
21-29
|
Karpars
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel - National League |
4 - 06:10
|
[8] Hapoel Gilboa Galil
|
52-59
|
Elitzur Ashkelon
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Rumänien - Liga 1 |
4 - 02:33
|
Csm Targu Jiu 2
|
74-105
|
CSO 2 Voluntari
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 2 |
4 - 06:03
|
[7] Ehime Orange Vikings
|
63-74
|
Rising Zephyr Fukuoka
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Rumänien - Liga 1 |
4 - 04:30
|
CS Universitar Ploiești
|
51-75
|
CS Politehnica Iasi
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 3 |
4 - 10:00
|
Tokyo Hachioji Trains
|
51-58
|
Tokyo United BC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea - KBL |
4 - 07:39
|
[5] KCC Egis
|
92-84
|
Mobis Phoebus
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 3 |
4 - 08:38
|
Shonan United BC
|
59-55
|
Gifu Swoops
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Korea - KOVO |
22-25,25-22
|
[1] Korean Air Jumbos
|
15-14
|
Ansan OK Financial Group
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Hiroshima Carp
|
3-3
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
3-0
|
Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[3] NC Dinos
|
1-3
|
Lotte Giants
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[8] KT Wiz
|
2-2
|
Hanwha Eagles
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
2-2
|
Doosan Bears
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[6] SSG Landers
|
6-1
|
Samsung Lions
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:15 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
0-3
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
0-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
3-1
|
Orix Buffaloes
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
2-2
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Lettland - Premjerliga |
1 - 03:42
|
[1] HK Zemgale/LLU
|
0-0
|
HK Mogo
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Korea - 1. Liga - Frauen |
27:54
|
[1] SK - Frauen
|
10-11
|
Gyeongnam - Frauen
[2] |
|
|
Handball |
Israel - Pokal - Frauen |
48:38
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Frauen
|
23-19
|
HC Holon - Frauen
|
|
|
Handball |
Ungarn - NB1/B |
57:07
|
Vecsesi
|
24-22
|
Budai Farkasok
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
0-0
|
Matteo Martineau
|
0-0
|
Luca Nardi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
15-30
|
Valeria Savinykh
|
0-0
|
Nikola Bartunkova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya - Herrendoppel |
0-30
|
Barnat/Szajrych
|
3-2
|
Akkoyun/Ozdemir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
0-30
|
Nicolas Ifi
|
2-3
|
Tauheed Browning
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
0-0
|
[492] Martyn Pawelski
|
2-3
|
Sebastian Fanselow
[319] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-15
|
[379] Anastasia Abbagnato
|
4-4
|
Leonie Kung
[334] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Herrendoppel |
15-0
|
Binda/Philippov
|
4-4
|
Beloborodko/Uzhylovskyi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
15-40
|
Eero Vasa
|
4-4
|
Evgenii Tiurnev
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
0-0
|
[471] Max Hans Rehberg
|
4-5
|
Mikalai Haliak
[372] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
30-15
|
[172] Zeynep Sonmez
|
1-6,0-0
|
Moyuka Uchijima
[151] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Frauendoppel |
30-30
|
Ewald/Karunaratne
|
6-3,1-2
|
Smolenova/Zvonaru
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Nouza/Rikl
|
6-3,2-2
|
Guinard/Jacq
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
30-15
|
Massimo Giunta
|
6-3,0-1
|
Alexandre Aubriot
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
0-30
|
[204] Dominika Salkova
|
7-6,1-0
|
Barbora Palicova
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita - Frauendoppel |
40-15
|
Melosch/Ronney
|
6-4,4-3
|
Ferrara/Zucchini
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Moratelli/Rosatello
|
7-6,4-1
|
Kumkhum/Plipuech
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona |
30-30
|
[300] Javier Barranco Cosano
|
6-7,1-2
|
Radu Albot
[155] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Antonopoulos/Neos
|
7-6,3-3
|
Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Saint Dizier |
0-15
|
[436] Raphael Collignon
|
7-6,2-3
|
Alexis Gautier
[384] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Daria Egorova
|
1-6,3-4
|
Helena Buchwald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
15-15
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
4-6,3-3
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
30-15
|
Jacob Bradshaw
|
5-7,5-1
|
Aleksandre Bakshi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
40-40
|
[376] Marko Topo
|
6-4,2-3
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Terrassa |
0-15
|
[260] Despina Papamichail
|
3-6,6-0,1-4
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Terrassa |
15-15
|
[292] Hanne Vandewinkel
|
4-6,5-5
|
Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
40-A
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
7-6,3-4
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
0-0
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
1-6,6-3,3-4
|
Corentin Moutet
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
Anne Schaefer
|
6-4,4-6,4-3
|
Alice Rame
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
15-0
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
3-6,6-2,1-4
|
Nino Serdarusic
[353] |
|
|
Pferderennen |
KOR Busan |
03/29 12:00 |
Rennen - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 11:40 |
Rennen - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Fairview (SA) |
03/29 11:40 |
- Fairview (SA) (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
KOR Busan |
03/29 11:30 |
Rennen - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Fontainebleau |
03/29 11:11 |
- Fontainebleau (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Central Park |
03/29 11:39 |
- Central Park (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 11:28 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Hove |
03/29 10:47 |
- Hove (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
Portugal - Pokal - Frauen |
04:52
|
Futsal Feijo Women
|
0-0
|
Torreense - Frauen
|
|
|
Futsal |
Georgien-Pokal |
13:30
|
New Vision Georgians
|
9-1
|
FC Seu
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
0-0
|
Marek Kulisek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Jan Blazek
|
0-0
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vadym Komar
|
0-0
|
Serhii Balabei
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Jan Kanera
|
0-0
|
Tomas Postelt
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Maksym Badai
|
0-0
|
Ivan Fedoryshyn
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
|
Nathalie Marchetti
|
2-2
|
Yashaswini Ghorpade
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
David Szotek
|
0-0
|
Patrik Marsalek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
|
Siwoo Yoo
|
4-3
|
Brianna Burgos
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8
|
Maksim Baranov
|
0-1
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Adrian Spychala
|
10-10
|
Miroslav Sklensky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
5-11
|
Josef Braun
|
5-10
|
Adam Dosz
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
11-4
|
Eunhye Lee
|
6-3
|
Anna Hursey
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-9
|
Josef Pistora
|
8-8
|
Ondrej Knazik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
9-8
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
3-11,11-7
|
Giulia Takahashi
|
1-1
|
Gaia Monfardini
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
5-11,6-11
|
Veronika Matiunina
|
0-0
|
Hana Arapovic
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7
|
Matej Kovarik
|
7-9
|
David Skulina
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
6-11,11-9,6-11,11-9
|
Hanna Holiak
|
10-8
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-5,10-12
|
Josef Vanek
|
13-13
|
Radek Fnukal
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Champions Incheon |
6-11,7-11,11-6
|
Junsung Oh
|
5-4
|
Tomokazu Harimoto
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
11-6,11-13,11-7
|
Roman Rezetka
|
0-0
|
Boguslaw Koszyk
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Frauen |
21-14
|
Komang Ayu Cahya Dewi
|
11-7
|
Pornpicha Choeikeewong
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Gemischtes Doppel |
21-23
|
Chang/Lee
|
4-7
|
Cheng/Zhang
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
-1:-30
|
NAVI Junior
|
0-0
|
Night Pulse
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
-1:-30
|
MOUZ
|
0-0
|
1WIN
|
|
|
E-Sports |
R6 - Südkorea - Liga |
00:00
|
Beyond Stratos Gaming
|
0-0
|
Before & After
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
eStar
|
0-0
|
Edward Gaming
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Sashi
|
9-9
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
00:02
|
Astralis Talent
|
11-10
|
Alpha Gaming
|
|
|