Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Eintracht (SuperMario) Esports
|
0-0
|
Dortmund (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Bayer 04 (Galikooo) Esports
|
0-0
|
Wolfsburg (Luntik) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Juventus (Mars) Esports
|
0-0
|
Napoli (Socrates) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
01'
|
A.Madrid (Alexis) Esports
|
1-1
|
Barcelona (Matrix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Roma (Raul) Esports
|
0-0
|
AC Milan (David) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Real Madrid (Felix) Esports
|
0-0
|
Bayern (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Germany (Inquisitor) Esports
|
2-1
|
Argentina (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
04'
|
England (Kray) Esports
|
0-1
|
Portugal (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kanada - Premier League |
10'
|
[1] Vancouver FC
|
0-0
|
HFX Wanderers FC
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Roma (Raul) Esports
|
1-2
|
Inter (Depp) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Nicaragua - Clausura |
15'
|
[4] Managua FC
|
0-0
|
UNAN Managua
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Costa Rica - Primera Division |
16'
|
[1] Herediano
|
0-0
|
Cartagines
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera A |
45'
|
[9] América de Cali
|
0-0
|
Deportivo Pasto
[17]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Peru - Liga 1 |
57'
|
[3] Alianza Lima
|
1-0
|
Sport Boys
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - Erste Division - Frauen |
59'
|
Ciex Sports Academy - Frauen
|
3-0
|
Unión Coclé - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Serie A |
85'
|
[16] Botafogo
|
1-0
|
Atlético GO
[17]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Paraguay - Frauenliga |
88'
|
Libertad Limpeno - Frauen
|
7-0
|
Tacuary - Damen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bolivien - Apertura |
90'
|
[1] Club Aurora
|
2-3
|
Independiente Petrolero
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 00:37
|
PHX Suns (CYPHER) Esports
|
26-23
|
CLE Cavaliers (KENSHO) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 03:22
|
LA Lakers (GRECO) Esports
|
49-56
|
MEM Grizzlies (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor |
3 - 05:09
|
[6] Santa Tecla
|
48-47
|
Salvadoreños
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - Liga Nacional |
3 - 01:46
|
[11] Riachuelo
|
50-62
|
Ferrocarril Oeste
[16]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga |
4 - 01:00
|
[12] Independiente Santiago del Estero
|
76-69
|
GEPU
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
4 - 00:00
|
Sionista de Rosario
|
77-70
|
Alumni de Casilda
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippinen - NCAA - Frauen |
|
JRU Bombers - Frauen
|
5-7
|
CSJL Knights - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
NCAA - Meisterschaft |
|
[1] Grand Canyon
|
13-13
|
Stanford
[5] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Serie A1 |
25-23
|
[3] Policial Voley
|
14-16
|
Ciudad Voley
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brasilien - Superliga |
25-21,25-22
|
[8] Volei Renata
|
27-27
|
Guarulhos
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/19 02:05 |
Tacoma Rainiers
|
0-0
|
Las Vegas Aviators
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/19 02:00 |
Leon
|
0-0
|
Veracruz
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/19 02:00 |
Yucatan
|
0-0
|
Tabasco
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/19 02:00 |
Monterrey
|
0-0
|
Jalisco
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/19 01:45 |
Saltillo
|
3-0
|
Monclova
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/19 01:45 |
[19] ARI Diamondbacks
|
0-0
|
SF Giants
[24]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/19 01:35 |
Dos Laredos
|
5-1
|
Durango
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/19 01:30 |
Puebla
|
4-2
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/19 01:00 |
Oaxaca
|
2-10
|
Querétaro
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/19 01:00 |
Aguascalientes
|
1-0
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/19 00:35 |
Reno Aces
|
6-1
|
Salt Lake Bees
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/19 00:05 |
Sacramento River Cats
|
7-2
|
Oklahoma City Baseball Club
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/18 23:35 |
Round Rock Express
|
5-7
|
Sugar Land Space Cowboys
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
CHI Blackhawks
|
0-0
|
LA Kings
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
1 - 14:05
|
[30] ANA Ducks
|
0-0
|
VGS Golden Knights
[12]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
1 - 02:18
|
[9] EDM Oilers
|
1-4
|
COL Avalanche
[8]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
2 - 09:50
|
[16] SJ Sharks
|
0-5
|
CAL Flames
[24]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
ECHL |
3 - 08:52
|
[19] Tulsa Oilers
|
1-2
|
Kansas City Mavericks
[1] |
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
3 - 07:16
|
[5] VAN Canucks
|
2-3
|
WIN Jets
[7]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Acapulco |
0-0
|
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
|
1-1
|
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Gwangju |
0-0
|
[257] Tung-Lin Wu
|
1-1
|
Alibek Kachmazov
[248] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Gwangju |
0-0
|
[171] Lloyd Harris
|
2-1
|
Sho Shimabukuro
[173] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
40-A
|
Jemma Carbis
|
6-7,0-4
|
Juliette Debrincat
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Acapulco - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
6-4,0-0
|
Matuszewski/Romios
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
15-30
|
Georgiana Ruhrig
|
6-2,1-0
|
Rebecca Leahy
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Orange |
04/19 02:45 |
Rennen - Orange
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Canberra |
04/19 02:30 |
Rennen - Canberra
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Matamata |
04/19 02:22 |
Rennen - Matamata
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Lone Star |
04/19 02:17 |
Rennen - Lone Star
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Gatton |
04/19 02:14 |
Rennen - Gatton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Charles Town |
04/19 01:49 |
Rennen - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Horsham |
04/19 02:42 |
Rennen - Horsham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ipswich |
04/19 02:38 |
Rennen - Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Goulburn |
04/19 02:34 |
Rennen - Goulburn
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Addington |
04/19 02:31 |
Rennen - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Horsham |
04/19 02:27 |
Rennen - Horsham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ipswich |
04/19 02:19 |
Rennen - Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Caliente EVE |
04/19 01:42 |
Rennen - Caliente EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
CONCACAF Futsal Championship |
19:10
|
Panama
|
0-0
|
Guatemala
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vitalii Kobets
|
0-0
|
Ruslan Yaremenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,8-11,14-12
|
Rafal Skotniczny
|
3-8
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
7-11,11-8,11-5
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
3-1
|
Martin Huk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Chelpanov
|
3-2
|
Spartak Abalmaz
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-6,11-8,7-11
|
Dmytro Zeniuk
|
6-7
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic |
16-21
|
Ranghieri/Carambula
|
10-11
|
George/Andre
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic |
19-21,21-17
|
Perusic/Schweiner
|
12-12
|
Bryl/Losiak
|
|
|