Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03/28 20:42 |
France (Daca) Esports
|
View
|
Germany (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Liverpool (Gaga) Esports
|
1-1
|
Man Utd (Zyen) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Arsenal (Boki) Esports
|
1-2
|
Man City (Vicmestro) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Roma (Spiderman) Esports
|
5-1
|
Villarreal (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Germany (Izzy) Esports
|
0-1
|
Portugal (Buconi) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
England (Elmagico) Esports
|
3-0
|
France (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Fiorentina (Iron) Esports
|
0-5
|
Brighton (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
08'
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
2-3
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
1-0
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
37'
|
[6] CSD Municipal
|
2-1
|
Coban Imperial
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Southern Premier League - South |
38'
|
[6] Walton & Hersham
|
2-2
|
Harrow Borough
[21]
|
|
|
Fußball |
UEFA Champions League - Frauen |
39'
|
[1] PSG - Frauen
|
1-0
|
BK Häcken - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Peru - Liga 1 |
40'
|
[16] Deportivo Garcilaso
|
0-0
|
Comerciantes Unidos
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 12 |
41'
|
[11] CD Marino
|
0-0
|
Club Atletico Victoria
[12] |
|
|
Fußball |
Irland - Leinster Senior League |
41'
|
Maynooth University Town FC
|
0-1
|
Crumlin United
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Liga Profesional - Reserve |
42'
|
[13] Independiente Rivadavia - Reserve
|
0-1
|
River Plate - Reserve
[3] |
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe C |
45'
|
[15] Catània
|
1-0
|
Giugliano
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Amazonense |
45'
|
[1] Manaus
|
1-0
|
Operario AM
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 2. Liga - Interregional |
45'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
0-1
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe A |
45'
|
[2] Padova
|
1-1
|
US Pergolettese
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe B |
45'
|
[5] Gubbio
|
0-0
|
Torres
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe B |
45'
|
[17] Vis Pesaro
|
1-1
|
Lucchese
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe B |
45'
|
[20] Fermana
|
2-2
|
Rimini
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 1.Liga Classic |
45'
|
Meyrin
|
0-0
|
Lausanne Sport II
|
|
|
Fußball |
Jordanien - Liga |
51'
|
[7] Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
1-1
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba SC
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
51'
|
[7] Reus FC Reddis
|
0-1
|
CE L'Hospitalet
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe B |
52'
|
[3] Carrarese
|
0-0
|
Perugia
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 1.Liga Classic |
63'
|
FC La Sarraz
|
1-0
|
FC Echallens
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bolivien - Apertura |
78'
|
[4] Gualberto Villarroel
|
1-0
|
Always Ready
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Hamburg |
78'
|
[3] ETSV Hamburg
|
2-2
|
FC Union Tornesch
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
79'
|
VSG Altglienicke II
|
1-1
|
TSV Rudow
|
|
|
Fußball |
Saudi-Arabien - 1. Division |
80'
|
[15] Al Ain FC
|
3-1
|
Al Jandal
[10] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 6 |
80'
|
[17] CD Burriana
|
0-0
|
UD Rayo Ibense
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Alef Nord |
80'
|
[2] Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye
|
2-2
|
MS Tzeirey Taibe
[15] |
|
|
Fußball |
Saudi-Arabien - 1. Division |
82'
|
[2] Al Orubah
|
1-2
|
Jeddah Club
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
82'
|
[12] Arminia Ludwigshafen
|
1-1
|
Baumholder
[17] |
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
83'
|
[5] Pro Palazzo
|
0-0
|
Real Calepina FC
[16] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 15 |
85'
|
[10] Cirbonero
|
0-0
|
CD Cortes
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Saudi-Arabien - 1. Division |
98'<sup>+8</sup>
|
[8] Al Batin
|
1-1
|
Hajer
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Olympia 2008 - Qualifikation |
105'
|
Chelsea
|
2-1
|
Manchester Utd
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
MIL Bucks (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
0-0
|
BOS Celtics (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 02:52
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
25-19
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
1 - 20:00
|
West Texas A&M
|
0-0
|
Minnesota State
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - LF Challenge - Frauen |
1 - 04:04
|
Maresme - Frauen
|
8-6
|
CB Sant Josep Obrer - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 04:47
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
57-60
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 00:00
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
57-53
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 03:55
|
CLE Cavaliers (ASTRA) Esports
|
44-42
|
PHX Suns (KOBOLD) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Island - 1. Liga |
2 - 01:18
|
[3] Keflavik
|
51-48
|
Njardvik
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
2 - 02:26
|
[17] Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
|
33-34
|
Monaco
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
2 - 01:19
|
[13] Cadi La Seu - Frauen
|
30-35
|
Gran Canaria - Frauen
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
3 - 10:00
|
[12] Barcelona - Frauen
|
30-26
|
Gernika Bizkaia - Frauen
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Britische BBL |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Newcastle Eagles
|
41-45
|
Caledonia Gladiators
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 06:36
|
[9] Baskonia
|
47-58
|
Anadolu Efes
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Schweiz - NLB |
3 - 04:14
|
Genève Lions U23
|
59-36
|
Goldcoast Wallabies
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 05:58
|
[14] Bayern München
|
38-56
|
Barcelona
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 09:37
|
[11] Partizan
|
40-32
|
Olympiacos
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Island - 1. Liga |
4 - 05:53
|
[1] Valur
|
97-81
|
Breidablik
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Island - 1. Liga |
4 - 06:56
|
[12] Hamar
|
68-89
|
Thor Thorl
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Frankreich - Nationale 1 |
4 - 05:36
|
LYONSO Basket
|
70-69
|
CEP Lorient
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
4 - 00:55
|
[5] Girona - Frauen
|
57-61
|
RC Celta - Frauen
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
Polen - 2. Liga |
4 - 01:28
|
Cracovia 1906 Krakau
|
68-78
|
Bielsko Biala
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
4 - 00:55
|
[3] Saragossa - Frauen
|
61-52
|
Araski - Frauen
[11]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italien - Serie B1 - Frauen |
27-25
|
Villa Cortese - Frauen
|
11-10
|
Club Italia - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Griechenland - 3. Division |
25-20
|
AO Odiseas
|
26-27
|
Enosi Galatsiou
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbien - Regionalliga - Frauen |
25-22
|
Ruma - Frauen
|
22-19
|
Dunav - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italien - Serie B1 - Frauen |
23-25,23-25
|
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma - Frauen
|
8-3
|
ASD Clementina 2020 - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Polen - Plus Liga |
20-25,25-19
|
[15] GKS Katowice
|
4-6
|
Barkom Lviv
[10]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Nordmazedonien - 1. Liga |
21-25,21-25
|
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
19-15
|
Strumica
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbien - Regionalliga - Frauen |
25-23,26-28
|
Lazarevac - Frauen
|
5-7
|
Kolubara - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Niederlande - Eredivisie - Frauen |
19-25,23-25,25-23
|
[5] Peelpush Meijel - Frauen
|
19-21
|
VV Utrecht - Frauen
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Schweden - Div.1 |
25-21,16-25,25-21,21-25
|
KFUM Jönköping IA
|
0-0
|
VC Habo B
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brasilien - Superliga B - Frauen |
16-25,18-25,25-19
|
[2] Recife Vôlei - Frauen
|
3-1
|
Abel/Moda Brusque - Frauen
[3] |
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
0-3
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] STL Cardinals
|
0-2
|
LA Dodgers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[9] MIN Twins
|
1-1
|
KC Royals
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] TOR Blue Jays
|
0-1
|
TB Rays
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] DET Tigers
|
0-0
|
CHI White Sox
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
0-2
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] WAS Nationals
|
0-1
|
CIN Reds
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
0-0
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
1-7
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Vereinigtes Königreich - Elite League |
2 - 04:11
|
[6] Fife Flyers
|
0-0
|
Nottingham Panthers
[10]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Schweiz - NLA |
3 - 20:00
|
[2] Fribourg-Gottéron
|
3-2
|
Lugano
[7]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Deutschland - DEL 2 |
3 - 20:00
|
[2] Eisbären Regensburg
|
4-1
|
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Deutschland - DEL 2 |
3 - 03:25
|
[1] Kassel Huskies
|
5-1
|
ESV Kaufbeuren
[5]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Deutschland - DEL |
3 - 03:02
|
[6] Schwenninger Wild Wings
|
4-0
|
Straubing Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Deutschland - DEL 2 |
3 - 14:17
|
[12] Selber Wolfe
|
4-2
|
Bietigheim Steelers
[14]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Österreich - EHL |
3 - 10:30
|
[3] Salzburg
|
3-2
|
HCB Südtirol Alperia
[4]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NCAAH |
3 - 05:00
|
Massachusetts
|
1-1
|
Denver
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League |
31:53
|
[6] Wisla Plock
|
13-13
|
PSG Handball
[3]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
0-0
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
0-0
|
Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[307] Aidan Mayo
|
5-3
|
Tomas Barrios Vera
[111] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi - Herrendoppel |
4-1
|
Kiger/Sigouin
|
6-6
|
Lock/Statham
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Bragado - Herrendoppel |
15-30
|
Figl/Toffanin
|
6-2,4-2
|
Meneo/Zarate
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Bragado - Herrendoppel |
0-3
|
Bruna/Falabella
|
1-6,6-6
|
Del Pino/La Serna
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Arribage/Cornea
|
6-7,2-1
|
Dalla Valle/Rottoli
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
30-15
|
Justin Chung
|
6-1,3-2
|
Vincent Yang
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Miami |
0-15
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-4,0-6,0-0
|
Victoria Azarenka
[32] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi - Herrendoppel |
2-4
|
Goldhoff/Trotter
|
3-6,7-6,0-0
|
Seggerman/Trhac
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - São Leopoldo - Herrendoppel |
15-40
|
Arias/Zeballos
|
5-5
|
Blancaneaux/Couacaud
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
15-15
|
[309] Pedro Sakamoto
|
4-6,6-4,3-4
|
Orlando Luz
[371] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - San Luis Potosi |
0-30
|
[110] Anna Bondar
|
1-6,7-5,2-5
|
Francesca Jones
[270] |
|
|
Pferderennen |
Aqueduct |
03/28 21:02 |
Rennen - Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 20:53 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 20:50 |
Rennen - Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Club Hipico |
03/28 20:45 |
- Club Hipico (13. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Gulfstream |
03/28 20:40 |
Rennen - Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Sunland Park |
03/28 20:37 |
Rennen - Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Louisiana Downs |
03/28 20:35 |
Rennen - Louisiana Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 20:30 |
- Palermo (ARG) (8. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Bago T10 Blast |
03/28 18:30 |
Mt Irvine Surfers
|
109/5,111/3
|
No Mans Land Explorers
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 20:57 |
- Monmore Abd. (9. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 20:52 |
- Swindon Abd. (6. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Hove EVE |
03/28 20:51 |
- Hove Abd. (9. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Suffolk Downs E |
03/28 20:48 |
- Suffolk Downs EVE (9. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 20:44 |
- Newcastle Abd. (6. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 20:38 |
- Monmore Abd. (9. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 20:37 |
- Swindon Abd. (6. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Valley EVE |
03/28 19:08 |
- Valley EVE (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Frankreich - Division 2 |
38:13
|
[4] Mont de Marsan
|
3-7
|
Brive
[6]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Welsh Premiership |
52:07
|
[2] Newport
|
7-6
|
Llandovery
[1]
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
03/28 20:45 |
Rob Cross
|
0-0
|
Peter Wright
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
37:22
|
Castleford
|
0-0
|
Leeds
|
|
|
Futsal |
Ungarn - Pokal |
14:11
|
Ujpest FC
|
1-6
|
MVFC Berettyoujfalu
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rollhockey - Nations Cup |
03/28 20:00 |
Frankreich - Rollhockey
|
1-2
|
Portugal - Rollhockey
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
0-0
|
Nazar Tretyak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-9
|
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
|
1-0
|
Daniel Murawski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-7
|
Damian Korczak
|
0-0
|
Szymon Sporek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-6
|
Radek Rose
|
11-10
|
Tomas Turek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-9,7-11
|
Josef Fuchs
|
0-0
|
Michal Herna
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
7-11,11-13
|
Jan Krupnik
|
0-0
|
Jiri Skalicky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,9-11
|
Oleh Skoryk
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Mishchenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-4,7-11,6-11
|
Daniel Hyza
|
3-0
|
Milos Frydl
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
8-11,11-9,11-8
|
Zdenek Bron
|
11-2
|
Tomas Rein
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-7,9-11,11-13
|
Dominik Lafek
|
8-11
|
Tomas Barsa
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,6-11,13-15
|
Vadym Reva
|
1-4
|
Valentyn Chumak
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
|
Aravena/Droguett
|
0-0
|
Rossi/Lupo
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Frauen |
21-16
|
Hegeile/Vitoria
|
20-9
|
Gutierrez/Flores
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic |
03/28 20:30 |
George Parker
|
0-0
|
Iker Pajares Bernabeu
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
00:49
|
Oxygen Esports
|
5-4
|
Thinking Men
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Team BDS
|
0-1
|
Gentle Mates Alpine
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Karmine Corp
|
1-2
|
Team Falcons
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:55
|
Team Spirit
|
10-8
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|
E-Sports |
LOL - LVP SuperLiga Spring Playoffs |
15:08
|
Guasones
|
2-2
|
GIANTX PRIDE
|
|
|