Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Sevilla (Upcake22) Esports
|
2-1
|
Inter (labotryas) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Newcastle (BlackStar98) Esports
|
0-1
|
AC Milan (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Brighton (Spencer) Esports
|
1-0
|
Bayer 04 (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 3. Division |
07'
|
[6] Vejgaard B
|
0-0
|
Vanløse
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Man City (Palas) Esports
|
5-1
|
Real Madrid (VanGogh) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Germany (Bomb1to) Esports
|
1-2
|
Argentina (dm1trena) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Roma (Spex) Esports
|
3-2
|
Sporting (val) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
09'
|
England (Jekunam) Esports
|
2-3
|
Netherlands (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Reserveliga |
19'
|
Deportivo Liniers - Reserve
|
1-0
|
Deportivo Merlo - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
20'
|
[3] FC Brno U19
|
0-0
|
FK Pardubice U19
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
21'
|
[13] Maccabi Shaaraim
|
0-2
|
FC Holon Yermiyahu
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 12 |
22'
|
[6] CD Santa Ursula
|
0-0
|
Ibarra
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 3. Division |
22'
|
[7] Holbæk
|
1-0
|
IF Lyseng
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 12 |
22'
|
[5] Panaderia Pulido
|
0-0
|
Lanzarote
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 2. Division |
22'
|
[12] HIK
|
0-0
|
FA 2000
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 12 |
22'
|
[8] UD Tamaraceite
|
0-0
|
UD Teror Balompié
[17] |
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 3. Division |
22'
|
[3] Avarta
|
0-0
|
Ishoj
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 4 |
23'
|
[15] CD Alavés C
|
0-0
|
SD Deusto
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
23'
|
Sporting Gijon U19
|
0-0
|
CF Bansander U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 3. Division |
23'
|
[11] Holstebro
|
1-0
|
Naesby
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - Danmarkserien Gruppe 4 |
24'
|
[7] VRI
|
1-1
|
Viby
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - Danmarkserien Gruppe 3 |
24'
|
AC Horsens 2
|
1-0
|
B 1913
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 2. Division |
24'
|
[7] Fremad Amager
|
0-0
|
Middelfart
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Aserbaidschan - 1. Division |
24'
|
[10] Araz Saatli
|
0-0
|
Energetik Mingechevir
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
24'
|
CD Sobradillo U19
|
1-0
|
Mensajero U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
Osasuna U19
|
5-0
|
Arenas Club de Getxo U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 14 |
45'
|
[11] Arroyo CP
|
1-1
|
CF Trujillo
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 2 |
45'
|
[3] UC Ceares
|
0-0
|
L'Entregu CF
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 8 |
45'
|
[11] La Virgen del Camino
|
1-0
|
UD Santa Marta
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 9 |
49'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[13] CD Huetor Tajar
|
0-0
|
Polideportivo Almeria
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 1 |
51'
|
[6] Silva SD
|
0-1
|
Bergantinos
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 12 |
59'
|
[9] Arucas CF
|
0-1
|
Tenerife B
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 18 |
61'
|
[3] CD Quintanar del Rey
|
1-0
|
CD Tarancon
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 6 |
62'
|
[1] Elche Ilicitano
|
2-0
|
Villarreal C
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Western Australia Premier League |
64'
|
[11] Perth SC
|
4-0
|
Inglewood United
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - WA Premier League - Frauen |
65'
|
Murdoch University Melville FC - Frauen
|
1-5
|
Balcatta FC - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 1 |
65'
|
[13] Polvorin
|
3-2
|
UD Ourense
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 8 |
65'
|
[13] Villaralbo
|
0-2
|
Burgos Promesas
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Freundschaftsspiele - Europa |
66'
|
Ørn Horten
|
3-0
|
Åskollen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 11 |
66'
|
[11] Binissalem
|
0-2
|
SD Portmany
[12] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 18 |
66'
|
[6] Toledo
|
2-2
|
Calvo Sotelo
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 2 |
66'
|
[4] Lealtad
|
2-1
|
Urraca CF
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 18 |
66'
|
[8] Azuqueca
|
3-0
|
CD Torrijos
[16] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 10 |
67'
|
[12] Cartaya
|
1-0
|
CD Utrera
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 1 |
67'
|
[11] CD Estradense
|
1-0
|
Pontevedra B
[17] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 18 |
67'
|
[2] CD Cazalegas
|
2-0
|
La Solana
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 7 |
67'
|
[18] Pozuelo Alarcon
|
0-0
|
Torrejon
[11] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 18 |
67'
|
[7] Villarrubia CF
|
1-0
|
Socuéllamos
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 16 |
67'
|
[7] FC La Calzada
|
0-0
|
UD Logrones B
[2] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 1 |
68'
|
[9] Rapido Bouzas
|
1-2
|
Viveiro CF
[16] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 10 |
68'
|
[18] Cabecense
|
1-0
|
Pozoblanco
[3] |
|
|
Fußball |
Aserbaidschan - 1. Division |
68'
|
[1] Qaradag Lokbatan
|
1-0
|
İravan FK
[6] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 14 |
68'
|
[5] Castuera
|
3-1
|
Calamonte
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 10 |
69'
|
[15] Atletico Espeleno
|
1-0
|
La Palma CF
[11] |
|
|
Fußball |
Aserbaidschan - 1. Division |
69'
|
[5] FK Karvan
|
0-0
|
Difai FK
[9] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 15 |
70'
|
[14] Beti Kozkor KE
|
1-0
|
Bidezarra
[13] |
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - Jugendliga |
70'
|
[1] Lech Posen U19
|
2-1
|
Zaglebie Lubin U19
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - Danmarkserien Gruppe 2 |
75'
|
[4] Skjold
|
0-2
|
Glostrup FK
[1] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 3 |
82'
|
[11] Siete Villas
|
1-1
|
Solares
[17]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 4 |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[4] Basconia
|
1-1
|
Cultural de Durango
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 15 |
90'
|
[16] Alesves
|
2-2
|
Ardoi
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 11 |
92'
|
[13] Collerense
|
0-2
|
Poblense
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 4 |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[2] SD Beasain
|
1-1
|
CD Touring
[13] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 4 |
95'
|
[3] Portugalete
|
3-1
|
CD Padura
[12] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 11 |
96'
|
[1] Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
|
3-3
|
CE Constancia
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West |
1 - 10:00
|
Warwick Senators
|
0-0
|
East Perth Eagles
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West |
1 - 10:00
|
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
|
0-0
|
Perry Lakes Hawks
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West |
1 - 10:00
|
Joondalup Wolves
|
0-0
|
Perth Redbacks
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West |
1 - 10:00
|
Rockingham Flames
|
0-0
|
South West Slammers
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West |
1 - 10:00
|
Cockburn Cougars
|
0-0
|
Mandurah Magic
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 00:09
|
DAL Mavericks (VEX) Esports
|
13-20
|
GS Warriors (HOGGY) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup |
0 - 04:53
|
Iran 3x3
|
15-2
|
Hongkong 3x3
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 03:01
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
73-58
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 00:23
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
53-55
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
2 - 05:08
|
[7] Qingdao Eagles
|
42-41
|
Beijing Royal Fighters
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
3 - 12:00
|
[20] Sichuan Blue Whales
|
35-52
|
Liaoning Flying Leopards
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
2 - 05:40
|
[6] Shanghai Sharks
|
41-33
|
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
2 - 00:04
|
[19] Jiangsu Dragons
|
40-51
|
Shenzhen Leopards
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
3 - 12:00
|
[17] Fujian Sturgeons
|
47-71
|
Shandong Heroes
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
2 - 00:35
|
[18] Ningbo Rockets
|
41-59
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
4 - 10:00
|
[7] Club Jairis - Frauen
|
52-29
|
Bembibre - Frauen
[16]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
4 - 00:00
|
Joondalup Wolves - Frauen
|
87-78
|
Perth Redback - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
4 - 00:02
|
Willetton Tigers - Frauen
|
66-66
|
Lakeside Lightning - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China - CVL |
16-25
|
[1] Liaoning
|
24-24
|
Henan
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
China - CVL |
25-22
|
[2] Guangdong
|
24-21
|
Hubei
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
China - CVL |
25-15,25-14
|
[1] Shanghai
|
11-11
|
Zhejiang
[5] |
|
|
Volleyball |
China - CVL |
25-20
|
[3] Tianjin
|
23-18
|
Fujian
[6] |
|
|
Volleyball |
China - CVL |
25-16
|
Peking
|
0-0
|
Hebei
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China - CVL |
25-23,23-25
|
[8] Nanjing
|
19-19
|
Shandong
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Korea - KOVO - Frauen |
18-25,14-25,25-20,25-20
|
[1] Hyunday - Frauen
|
12-12
|
Heungkuk Pink Spiders - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[7] Samsung Lions
|
0-18
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[4] Hanwha Eagles
|
9-5
|
SSG Landers
[6]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Escobar/Nedovyesov
|
0-0
|
Schnaitter/Wallner
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
30-40
|
Corban Crowther
|
1-0
|
Demetris Azoides
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya - Frauendoppel |
15-15
|
Kolodziejova/Siskova
|
0-1
|
Kawa/Schoofs
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya - Herrendoppel |
30-30
|
Akkoyun/Ozdemir
|
3-0
|
Carboni/Carlini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Baum/Siniakov
|
1-2
|
Walkow/Zelenay
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
30-30
|
Aleksandr Braynin
|
1-1
|
Sebastian Fanselow
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Bragado |
30-15
|
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
|
0-1
|
Lautaro Midon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Bragado |
40-A
|
Ezequiel Monferrer
|
0-1
|
Tomas Farjat
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Bragado |
40-40
|
Matias Franco Descotte
|
1-0
|
Sean Hess
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya - Frauendoppel |
15-15
|
Barnett/Christie
|
3-3
|
Moratelli/Rosatello
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Bragado |
0-0
|
Juan Manuel La Serna
|
2-0
|
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
0-0
|
Ryuki Matsuda
|
1-2
|
Joseph Phillips
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W75 - Croissy-Beaubourg |
0-0
|
[164] Yuriko Lily Miyazaki
|
2-2
|
Arina Rodionova
[98] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Drugdova/Kuczer
|
6-1,0-0
|
Drozd/Hrda
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
40-40
|
[226] Francesco Maestrelli
|
1-2
|
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
[160] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-15
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
3-1
|
Jelle Sels
[493] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona |
0-0
|
[145] Bernabe Zapata Miralles
|
3-4
|
Benjamin Hassan
[156] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
0-0
|
[87] Federico Coria
|
6-3,5-0
|
Manuel Guinard
[247] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W75 - Croissy-Beaubourg - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Pavlova/Weckerle
|
6-3,2-3
|
Grammatikopoulou/Pridankina
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
40-A
|
Aleksandr Lobanov
|
5-6
|
Sven Corbinais
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
30-40
|
Drzewiecki/Rodriguez Taverna
|
4-6,2-0
|
Arneodo/Weissborn
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Babos/Zvonareva
|
6-0,4-1
|
Gureva/Zolotareva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
40-15
|
[302] Polina Iatcenko
|
6-3,0-4
|
Viktoria Hruncakova
[175] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona |
0-15
|
[180] Marco Trungelliti
|
2-6,0-0
|
Pedro Martinez
[88] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Terrassa |
15-0
|
[259] Irene Burillo Escorihuela
|
5-7,0-0
|
Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
30-40
|
[459] Miguel Damas
|
5-4
|
Damien Wenger
[370] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Saint Dizier |
30-40
|
Samuel Brosset
|
6-3,2-4
|
Tim Handel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
40-15
|
Michael Agwi
|
7-6,1-1
|
Martin Klizan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
15-0
|
[496] Mara Guth
|
2-6,1-5
|
Katy Dunne
[322] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
0-0
|
[376] Marko Topo
|
6-2,2-4
|
Viktor Durasovic
[412] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
30-30
|
[463] Alice Rame
|
5-4
|
Marie Benoit
[303] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
0-15
|
Loic N Tenguere
|
6-7,1-2
|
Robin Bertrand
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Carlo Alberto Fossati
|
3-6,2-6
|
Nino Serdarusic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Pablo Trochu
|
0-6,2-6
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
15-30
|
Arianna Zucchini
|
6-2,5-6
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
15-30
|
Merna Refaat
|
6-4,5-6
|
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
40-A
|
Salvatore Caruso
|
2-1
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Niccolo Baroni
|
6-7,4-5
|
Valentin Royer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
A-40
|
[433] Pol Martin Tiffon
|
5-7,6-1,2-2
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Pferderennen |
San Sebastian |
03/28 12:45 |
- San Sebastian (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Vaal (SA) |
03/28 12:35 |
- Vaal (SA) (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Argentan |
03/28 12:01 |
- Argentan (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Waterford |
03/28 12:46 |
- Waterford (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Oxford |
03/28 12:38 |
- Oxford (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Sheffield |
03/28 12:32 |
- Sheffield (6. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 12:31 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Waterford |
03/28 12:26 |
- Waterford (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Nottingham |
03/28 12:24 |
- Nottingham (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Oxford |
03/28 12:19 |
- Oxford (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Oxford |
03/28 12:01 |
- Oxford (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League - Frauen |
03/28 11:30 |
Loreto Women
|
0-2
|
Junior FC Women
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Denys Maltsev
|
0-0
|
Mykola Kulynych
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Tomas Krejci
|
8-10
|
Martin Juhasz
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5
|
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
0-0
|
Andrii Kurtenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
12-14
|
Vaclav Coubal
|
6-3
|
Jaroslav Puk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,6-11
|
Oleksii Nadporozhskyi
|
5-11
|
Dmytro Neborak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
12-14,11-9
|
Adam Dosz
|
5-4
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
8-11
|
Tobias Slanina
|
4-2
|
Akito Itagaki
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
1-11,9-11,11-8
|
Nazarii Sydorak
|
2-11
|
Volodymyr Kaidakov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,7-11,4-11,11-6
|
Dmytro Khairov
|
7-10
|
Yaroslav Kovshun
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
13-11,11-13,7-11
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
6-3
|
Maciej Podsiadlo
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
6-11,8-11
|
Tomas Regner
|
0-3
|
Vladimir Kubat
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
8-11,10-12,13-11,11-8
|
Pavel Chvatal
|
8-8
|
Nikolas Kriz
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,11-3
|
Roman Tveritinov
|
7-10
|
Dmitro Kuzmenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
3-11,11-7,11-9,9-11
|
Josef Palecek
|
1-3
|
Jaroslav Strnad 1961
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-9,11-13,15-17
|
Kyryl Darin
|
9-6
|
Milan Zika
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
12-10,17-15
|
Stepan Koci
|
11-3
|
Richard Marsik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
11-8,7-11,7-11
|
Pavel Sirucek
|
0-0
|
Tomas Konecny
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
|
Tien Chen Chou
|
4-3
|
Jia Heng Jason Teh
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Frauen |
|
Michelle Li
|
14-15
|
Pornpicha Choeikeewong
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
21-8
|
Tzu Wei Wang
|
10-11
|
Koo Takahashi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Herrendoppel |
21-18,15-21
|
Lu/Po
|
9-9
|
Arif/Yap
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Damen |
19-21
|
Kotnik/Lovsin
|
5-2
|
Josi/Talita
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Damen |
21-19
|
Gallay/Churin
|
1-2
|
Polley/Zeimann
|
|
|
E-Sports |
SCII - GSL |
05:37
|
Classic
|
0-0
|
ByuN
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
10:49
|
LGD NBW
|
0-0
|
Vici Gaming
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
ROSMAHA
|
0-0
|
NOM
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:03
|
Passion UA
|
2-2
|
GamerLegion Academy
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:13
|
Gameinside
|
2-6
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
-1:-30
|
1WIN
|
1-0
|
Dandelion
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
40:40
|
B8
|
0-0
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
Qing Jiu Club
|
1-0
|
Team WE
|
|
|
E-Sports |
R6 - Südkorea - Liga |
00:00
|
Beyond Stratos Gaming
|
0-0
|
Mir Gaming
|
|
|