Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
France (Daca) Esports
|
View
|
Argentina (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Portugal (Buconi) Esports
|
View
|
England (Elmagico) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
01'
|
SC Freiburg (Cleo) Esports
|
1-0
|
Brighton (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
1-0
|
Juventus (Nazario) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Fiorentina (Iron) Esports
|
0-0
|
Roma (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
0-0
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
06'
|
MC Oran U21
|
0-0
|
CR Belouizdad U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Argentina (Flamingo) Esports
|
3-2
|
Portugal (Buconi) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
England (Elmagico) Esports
|
0-2
|
Germany (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Reserveliga |
08'
|
CD Achuapa - Reserve
|
0-0
|
Xinabajul - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
10'
|
JS Kabylie U21
|
0-0
|
USM Alger U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Chile - Primera Division |
11'
|
[14] Audax Italiano
|
0-0
|
Coquimbo Unido
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
13'
|
ES Setif U21
|
0-0
|
ES Ben Aknoun U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
El Salvador - Segunda División |
16'
|
[6] CD INCA
|
0-0
|
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
[4] |
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Reserveliga |
18'
|
CSD Municipal - Reserve
|
1-0
|
Coban Imperial - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
52'
|
[6] CSD Municipal
|
2-1
|
Coban Imperial
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Southern Premier League - South |
55'
|
[6] Walton & Hersham
|
2-3
|
Harrow Borough
[21]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Peru - Liga 1 |
56'
|
[16] Deportivo Garcilaso
|
0-1
|
Comerciantes Unidos
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
UEFA Champions League - Frauen |
59'
|
[1] PSG - Frauen
|
1-0
|
BK Häcken - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Liga Profesional - Reserve |
61'
|
[13] Independiente Rivadavia - Reserve
|
2-1
|
River Plate - Reserve
[3] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 12 |
62'
|
[11] CD Marino
|
0-0
|
Club Atletico Victoria
[12] |
|
|
Fußball |
Irland - Leinster Senior League |
63'
|
Maynooth University Town FC
|
0-1
|
Crumlin United
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Amazonense |
68'
|
[1] Manaus
|
2-0
|
Operario AM
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 2. Liga - Interregional |
70'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
1-1
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe B |
70'
|
[17] Vis Pesaro
|
1-2
|
Lucchese
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe B |
74'
|
[5] Gubbio
|
1-0
|
Torres
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe A |
74'
|
[2] Padova
|
2-1
|
US Pergolettese
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe B |
75'
|
[20] Fermana
|
3-2
|
Rimini
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe C |
76'
|
[15] Catània
|
2-2
|
Giugliano
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 1.Liga Classic |
82'
|
Meyrin
|
0-0
|
Lausanne Sport II
|
|
|
Fußball |
Jordanien - Liga |
88'
|
[7] Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
1-2
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba SC
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
88'
|
[7] Reus FC Reddis
|
0-1
|
CE L'Hospitalet
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe B |
88'
|
[3] Carrarese
|
0-0
|
Perugia
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 01:57
|
MIL Bucks (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
8-11
|
MEM Grizzlies (EVERGREEN) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 03:53
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
39-43
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 02:38
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
55-63
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 00:00
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
37-40
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (KOBOLD) Esports
|
61-80
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - LF Challenge - Frauen |
3 - 10:00
|
Maresme - Frauen
|
28-27
|
CB Sant Josep Obrer - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
1 - 02:16
|
West Texas A&M
|
30-37
|
Minnesota State
|
|
|
Basketball |
Island - 1. Liga |
3 - 00:36
|
[3] Keflavik
|
87-82
|
Njardvik
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 03:29
|
[17] Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
|
57-50
|
Monaco
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
3 - 01:56
|
[13] Cadi La Seu - Frauen
|
54-53
|
Gran Canaria - Frauen
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - Liga - Frauen |
4 - 10:00
|
[12] Barcelona - Frauen
|
45-47
|
Gernika Bizkaia - Frauen
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Britische BBL |
4 - 10:00
|
[4] Newcastle Eagles
|
64-61
|
Caledonia Gladiators
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 03:19
|
[11] Partizan
|
61-64
|
Olympiacos
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 00:49
|
[14] Bayern München
|
77-85
|
Barcelona
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 03:54
|
[9] Baskonia
|
67-83
|
Anadolu Efes
[12]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Ägypten - Liga - Frauen |
25-15
|
Al Ahly - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Sporting Egypt - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italien - Serie B1 - Frauen |
27-25,20-25
|
Villa Cortese - Frauen
|
24-17
|
Club Italia - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Griechenland - 3. Division |
25-20,28-30
|
AO Odiseas
|
22-24
|
Enosi Galatsiou
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbien - Regionalliga - Frauen |
25-23,26-28,20-25
|
Lazarevac - Frauen
|
10-17
|
Kolubara - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Polen - Plus Liga |
20-25,25-19,26-28
|
[15] GKS Katowice
|
5-4
|
Barkom Lviv
[10]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italien - Serie B1 - Frauen |
23-25,23-25,25-18
|
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma - Frauen
|
13-15
|
ASD Clementina 2020 - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brasilien - Superliga B - Frauen |
16-25,18-25,25-19
|
[2] Recife Vôlei - Frauen
|
23-25
|
Abel/Moda Brusque - Frauen
[3] |
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] DET Tigers
|
1-0
|
CHI White Sox
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] TOR Blue Jays
|
1-1
|
TB Rays
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
0-4
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[9] MIN Twins
|
2-1
|
KC Royals
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
2-4
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] WAS Nationals
|
0-7
|
CIN Reds
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] STL Cardinals
|
1-5
|
LA Dodgers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
1-0
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
1-8
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NCAAH |
1 - 11:04
|
Rochester Inst
|
0-0
|
Boston University
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Vereinigtes Königreich - Elite League |
3 - 12:27
|
[6] Fife Flyers
|
0-1
|
Nottingham Panthers
[10]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Schweiz - NLA |
3 - 07:00
|
[2] Fribourg-Gottéron
|
3-2
|
Lugano
[7]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Deutschland - DEL 2 |
3 - 00:00
|
[2] Eisbären Regensburg
|
5-3
|
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NCAAH |
3 - 00:00
|
Massachusetts
|
1-1
|
Denver
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League |
57:06
|
[6] Wisla Plock
|
23-28
|
PSG Handball
[3]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
0-0
|
Cacic/Molchanov
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
30-0
|
[112] Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
1-0
|
Daniel Cukierman
[442] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
30-15
|
Vraj Patel
|
0-0
|
Lautaro Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Miles Jones
|
1-0
|
Lukas Palovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Bellier/Huesler
|
0-0
|
Pichler/Soto
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - San Luis Potosi |
0-15
|
[226] Anca Alexia Todoni
|
2-2
|
Julia Riera
[119] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
0-15
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
5-4
|
Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
40-A
|
[307] Aidan Mayo
|
5-7,0-3
|
Tomas Barrios Vera
[111] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Miami |
30-15
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-4,0-6,4-3
|
Victoria Azarenka
[32] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - São Leopoldo - Herrendoppel |
30-40
|
Arias/Zeballos
|
5-7,3-5
|
Blancaneaux/Couacaud
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Sunland Park |
03/28 21:32 |
Rennen - Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 21:22 |
Rennen - Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 21:20 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Club Hipico |
03/28 21:14 |
- Club Hipico (15. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 21:00 |
- Palermo (ARG) (10. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 20:53 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 21:22 |
- Swindon Abd. (10. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 21:21 |
- Newcastle Abd. (10. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Suffolk Downs E |
03/28 21:18 |
- Suffolk Downs EVE (13. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 21:16 |
- Monmore Abd. (12. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Valley EVE |
03/28 21:10 |
- Valley EVE (7. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Valley EVE |
03/28 20:08 |
- Valley EVE (7. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Frankreich - Division 2 |
57:42
|
[4] Mont de Marsan
|
14-7
|
Brive
[6]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Welsh Premiership |
80:00
|
[2] Newport
|
24-6
|
Llandovery
[1]
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
03/28 21:15 |
Luke Littler
|
0-0
|
Michael van Gerwen
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
55:22
|
Castleford
|
0-12
|
Leeds
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rollhockey - Nations Cup |
03/28 20:00 |
Frankreich - Rollhockey
|
2-4
|
Portugal - Rollhockey
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Chuliukov
|
0-0
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
0-0
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Zdenek Bron
|
0-0
|
Pavel Vyvial
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-5
|
Vojtech Sanc
|
3-9
|
Dominik Lafek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Jan Vasek
|
2-3
|
Ladislav Hendrych
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,9-11,9-11
|
Mateusz Czernik
|
8-10
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-7,7-11,9-11,11-4
|
Dawid Kotwica
|
8-3
|
Piotr Maruszak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
12-14,11-5,11-3
|
Tomas Turek
|
2-5
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-5,9-11,8-11
|
Jan Hendrych
|
10-9
|
Milos Frydl
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11,9-11,11-9,14-12
|
Mykola Polysynskyi
|
9-8
|
Hryhorii Kulishov
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
17-21
|
Aravena/Droguett
|
18-18
|
Rossi/Lupo
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Frauen |
15-21
|
Lima/Talita
|
12-7
|
J. ZH. Wang/Dong
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic |
03/28 20:30 |
George Parker
|
10-7
|
Iker Pajares Bernabeu
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
01:55
|
FURIA fe
|
0-0
|
GENKID4M4
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
01:55
|
MIBR fe
|
0-0
|
KG fe
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
01:40
|
Oxygen Esports
|
0-0
|
Thinking Men
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:55
|
Team Spirit
|
0-0
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|