Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera A |
00'
|
[13] Atletico Nacional Medellin
|
View
|
Deportivo Pereira
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
RB Leipzig (SuperMario) Esports
|
0-0
|
Bayer 04 (Luntik) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Dortmund (Menez) Esports
|
0-0
|
Wolfsburg (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Arsenal (Felix) Esports
|
1-0
|
Chelsea (Matrix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Napoli (Ivan) Esports
|
2-2
|
Inter (Professor) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
04'
|
AC Milan (Shelby) Esports
|
1-3
|
Juventus (Goliath) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Liverpool (Andrew) Esports
|
2-1
|
Man City (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Germany (LaikingDast) Esports
|
1-2
|
England (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Argentina (Boulevard) Esports
|
2-2
|
France (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Nicaragua - Clausura |
17'
|
[7] Organica Masachapa FC
|
0-0
|
Jalapa
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - Liga Prom |
19'
|
San Martin FC
|
2-0
|
Panama City FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - Liga de Expansion |
19'
|
[9] Oaxaca
|
0-0
|
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - Liga Prom |
20'
|
Sporting San Miguelito - Reserve
|
1-0
|
Águilas de la U
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Pokal |
45'
|
Union Santa Fe
|
1-1
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Serie A |
45'
|
[3] Flamengo
|
1-0
|
São Paulo
[17]
|
|
|
Fußball |
USA - US Open Cup |
48'
|
Union Omaha
|
0-0
|
El Paso Locomotive FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
USA - US Open Cup |
50'
|
Birmingham Legion FC
|
1-1
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ecuador - LigaPro Serie A |
56'
|
[9] Tecnico Universitario
|
1-1
|
Deportivo Cuenca
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
USA - US Open Cup |
57'
|
Tulsa
|
2-0
|
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
|
|
|
Fußball |
USA - US Open Cup |
58'
|
Chicago Fire II
|
0-1
|
Indy Eleven
|
|
|
Fußball |
Costa Rica - Primera Division |
58'
|
[7] Sporting San Jose
|
0-0
|
Santos de Guápiles
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bolivien - Apertura |
61'
|
[1] The Strongest
|
1-1
|
Gualberto Villarroel
[2] |
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - Liga Prom |
62'
|
Mario Mendez FC
|
2-1
|
CD Universitario - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
USA - US Open Cup |
75'
|
Miami FC
|
2-2
|
South Georgia Tormenta FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera A |
90'
|
[9] Millonarios
|
3-2
|
Junior
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Uruguay - Pokal |
90'
|
Penarol
|
1-3
|
Montevideo City Torque
|
|
|
Fußball |
Südamerikameisterschaft U20 - Frauen |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[3] Argentinien U20 - Damen
|
1-1
|
Ecuador U20 - Damen
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
USA - US Open Cup |
103'
|
Richmond Kickers
|
0-0
|
Loudoun United FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
USA - US Open Cup |
104'
|
Hartford Athletic
|
2-2
|
New York City FC II
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor - Frauen |
04/18 01:30 |
Batanecas BC (Mayor) - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Santa Ana BC - Frauen (Major)
|
|
|
Basketball |
NBA |
1 - 12:00
|
ATL Hawks
|
0-0
|
CHI Bulls
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor - Frauen |
04/18 01:30 |
ITD Santa Tecla (Mayor) - Frauen
|
0-0
|
LM Monsenor Romero - Frauen (Mayor)
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor |
1 - 07:27
|
[9] Brujos Izalco
|
6-4
|
Metapan BC
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 04:24
|
LA Lakers (SPOOKY) Esports
|
17-18
|
BOS Celtics (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 01:01
|
CLE Cavaliers (APEX) Esports
|
46-51
|
DAL Mavericks (BULLDOZER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - Liga Nacional |
2 - 09:42
|
[1] Quimsa
|
26-25
|
Comunicaciones
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Bolivien - Libobasquet |
3 - 10:00
|
[7] Universitario de Sucre
|
42-49
|
Tarija Basquet
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - LLF - Frauen |
3 - 10:00
|
Ameghino - Frauen
|
32-41
|
Obras - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Unitarios de Marcos Paz
|
38-40
|
Insitucion Sarmiento
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga |
3 - 10:00
|
[10] Salta Basket
|
43-39
|
Amancay de La Rioja
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Bayamon
|
46-39
|
Gigantes Carolina
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga |
4 - 07:52
|
[9] Ciclista
|
70-49
|
Villa Mitre
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga |
3 - 01:45
|
[9] Rivadavia
|
60-42
|
Montmartre
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
3 - 01:21
|
Presidente Derqui
|
54-30
|
Casa de Padua
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uruguay - Liga |
3 - 00:27
|
[10] Trouville
|
49-63
|
Bigua
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga |
4 - 10:00
|
[11] Barrio Parque
|
69-51
|
Deportivo Norte
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Uruguay - Liga |
4 - 09:16
|
[5] Hebraica Macabi
|
42-73
|
Nacional
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
3 - 08:39
|
[5] San German
|
36-36
|
Quebradillas
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - LLF - Frauen |
3 - 00:15
|
Ferrocarril Oeste - Frauen
|
53-61
|
Union Florida - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
NBA |
4 - 06:06
|
[16] MIA Heat
|
85-86
|
PHI 76ers
[7]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Segunda |
25-21
|
Centro Galicia de Buenos Aires
|
21-11
|
Italiano de Jose C. Paz
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Segunda |
16-25
|
Glorias Argentinas
|
24-22
|
Porteno Atletico Club
|
|
|
Volleyball |
NCAA - Meisterschaft |
32-30
|
[3] BYU
|
6-9
|
USC
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Segunda |
18-25
|
Deportivo Moron
|
19-22
|
Club Harrods
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Segunda |
25-22
|
GEBA
|
24-22
|
Lanus
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Segunda |
14-25,19-25
|
Benito Quinquela Martin
|
0-0
|
Comunicaciones
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Segunda |
25-18
|
Defensores de Banfield B
|
22-21
|
Derqui
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Primera |
25-23
|
CA Bella Vista
|
17-14
|
Ciudad Voley B
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Primera |
25-15
|
Nautico Hacoaj
|
27-27
|
Escuela Incorporada Mariano Moreno
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Primera |
25-18,22-25
|
Union Vecinal General Belgrano
|
0-0
|
77 Futbol Club
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Primera |
25-20
|
Estudiantil Porteño
|
21-24
|
Club Atl. Defensores de Moreno
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Primera |
23-25,17-25
|
Gimnasia Esgrima Ituzaingó
|
1-2
|
UNLAM Voley
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
2-0
|
Mexico City
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Oaxaca
|
1-1
|
Querétaro
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Aguascalientes
|
0-0
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/18 01:00 |
[7] USC
|
0-0
|
UC Irvine
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/17 23:35 |
Round Rock Express
|
1-2
|
Sugar Land Space Cowboys
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/17 23:05 |
Norfolk Tides
|
3-14
|
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/17 22:50 |
[21] LA Angels
|
3-4
|
TB Rays
[10]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
STL Blues
|
0-0
|
DAL Stars
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
1 - 20:00
|
ONT Reign
|
0-0
|
BAK Condors
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
1 - 13:16
|
[9] SD Gulls
|
1-0
|
COL Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
ECHL |
2 - 10:21
|
[19] Tulsa Oilers
|
2-0
|
Kansas City Mavericks
[1] |
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
2 - 06:18
|
[2] GRA Griffins
|
1-1
|
IA Wild
[7]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
2 - 09:59
|
[5] MTB Moose
|
1-2
|
MIL Admirals
[1]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
3 - 11:01
|
[8] TOR Marlies
|
1-3
|
ROC Americans
[6]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
3 - 09:06
|
[4] CHA Checkers
|
3-4
|
HER Bears
[1]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
3 - 11:05
|
[4] SYR Crunch
|
1-1
|
BEL Senators
[9]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
3 - 08:09
|
[3] TOR Maple Leafs
|
1-6
|
TB Lightning
[6]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
3 - 11:57
|
[19] PIT Penguins
|
3-4
|
NY Islanders
[15]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
ECHL |
3 - 07:04
|
[4] Norfolk Admirals
|
2-1
|
Trois-Rivieres Lions
[10] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP - Bukarest |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Acapulco - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Johnson/Mansouri
|
0-0
|
Cressy/Janvier
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Acapulco - Herrendoppel |
15-0
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
1-5
|
Bellier/Sanchez
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
15-30
|
Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath
|
2-0
|
Audrey Newman
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
30-15
|
Georgiana Ruhrig
|
2-4
|
Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Acapulco |
40-30
|
Nicolas Mejia
|
3-5
|
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Tallahassee |
15-0
|
Stefan Kozlov
|
6-2,5-5
|
Tennys Sandgren
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Acapulco |
0-0
|
[231] Gonzalo Oliveira
|
4-6,5-7
|
Zachary Svajda
[130] |
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 02:13 |
Rennen - Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Waverley |
04/18 01:42 |
Rennen - Waverley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 01:37 |
Rennen - Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Evangeline Down |
04/18 01:13 |
Rennen - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 02:07 |
Rennen - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 01:50 |
Rennen - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 01:47 |
Rennen - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 01:32 |
Rennen - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 01:28 |
Rennen - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
CONCACAF Futsal Championship |
09:08
|
Dominikanische Republik
|
1-2
|
Kuba
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Dmytro Chernyshov
|
0-0
|
Spartak Abalmaz
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
7-11
|
Lukasz Bernacki
|
0-0
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
15-13,10-12
|
Dmytro Kim
|
9-5
|
Ruslan Yaremenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
6-11,11-2,13-15,13-11
|
Jan Sucharda
|
0-0
|
Tomas Franek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
6-11,11-7,11-9,9-11
|
Petr Picek
|
0-0
|
Jan Steffan
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,11-7,6-11,8-11
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
8-9
|
Maksim Baranov
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic - Qualifikation |
15-21
|
Diaz Amaro/Alayo Moliner
|
3-1
|
Mol/Berntsen
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic - Qualifikation |
17-21
|
Krou/Gauthier-Rat
|
2-1
|
George/Andre
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
04/17 22:45 |
Virginia – Damen
|
14-12
|
Virginia Tech – Damen
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - EPL World Series America |
01:47
|
beastcoast
|
1-0
|
Plasma1337x
|
|
|