Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
03/29 08:15 |
Roma (Punisher) Esports
|
View
|
Juventus (Jack) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Argentina (Palas) Esports
|
View
|
England (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
00'
|
France (Rafaelo) Esports
|
View
|
Portugal (Walter) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Inter (Pontiac) Esports
|
View
|
AC Milan (Gorilla) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Man Utd (sane4ek8) Esports
|
2-1
|
A.Madrid (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
0-1
|
Arsenal (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
06'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
0-0
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Man City (Koftovsky) Esports
|
1-2
|
Liverpool (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Arsenal (nikkitta) Esports
|
1-1
|
Man Utd (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Italy (Bruno) Esports
|
1-2
|
England (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
11'
|
Kingston City
|
0-0
|
Mazenod Victory
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Napoli (Cruise) Esports
|
0-3
|
Roma (Punisher) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Inter (Pontiac) Esports
|
4-4
|
Juventus (Jack) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Nord |
13'
|
FC Tirat HaCarmel
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
16'
|
Glenorchy Knights FC
|
0-0
|
Taroona
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
38'
|
Northern Tigers
|
0-0
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Higher League |
79'
|
Addis Ketema FC
|
0-1
|
Omedla SC
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 01:18
|
MEM Grizzlies (TYCOON) Esports
|
15-18
|
LA Lakers (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 04:46
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
43-48
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 00:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (THA KID) Esports
|
26-41
|
PHX Suns (SKYFOX) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup - Frauen |
0 - 01:16
|
Mongolei 3x3 - Frauen
|
18-4
|
Malaysia 3x3 - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
3 - 06:05
|
[9] West Adelaide Bearcats
|
53-59
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - WSBL - Frauen |
3 - 02:59
|
[1] Taiyuan - Frauen
|
60-29
|
Chungwa Telecom - Frauen
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Kasachstan - National League |
25-22
|
Zhaiyk
|
23-10
|
Zhetysu Zhastar
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
30-40
|
[181] Simona Waltert
|
0-0
|
Olga Danilovic
[133] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
40-40
|
[193] Polina Kudermetova
|
0-1
|
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
15-0
|
Ioannis Xilas
|
1-0
|
Edas Butvilas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Salma Drugdova
|
0-1
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
30-0
|
Marek Gengel
|
0-1
|
Lorenzo Lorusso
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
15-0
|
Weronika Ewald
|
1-1
|
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
0-30
|
[464] Millen Hurrion
|
0-1
|
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
30-15
|
Giles Hussey
|
0-1
|
Koray Kirci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Alexandr Binda
|
1-0
|
Amr Elsayed
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
0-40
|
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
|
5-2
|
Jiri Barnat
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
15-40
|
Luca Udvardy
|
3-3
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
30-30
|
Kamilla Bartone
|
3-4
|
Carolin Raschdorf
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Kofu - Frauendoppel |
0-40
|
Brooks/Chong
|
6-7,2-4
|
Bhosale/Raina
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Yun-Seong Chung
|
6-2,4-6,0-0
|
Hikaru Shiraishi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
A-40
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
7-6,1-1
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
15-0
|
Kokoro Isomura
|
6-2,0-6,5-2
|
Stefanos Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Kalgoorlie |
03/29 08:33 |
Rennen - Kalgoorlie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
KOR Busan |
03/29 08:30 |
Rennen - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 08:25 |
Rennen - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 08:20 |
Rennen - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Ascot |
03/29 08:13 |
Rennen - Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 08:10 |
Rennen - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal A v Ireland Wolves - 1. Spiel - Twenty20 |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal A
|
,126/3
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 09:12 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 08:57 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 08:37 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 08:34 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 08:22 |
Rennen - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 08:10 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
Georgien-Pokal |
11:36
|
Army
|
0-1
|
Iliauni
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
0-0
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Marek Teiml
|
0-0
|
David Nosek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Oliver Ollmann
|
0-0
|
Yevhenii Cherkashyn
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Petr Milek
|
0-0
|
Miloslav Ullman
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
0-0
|
Boguslaw Koszyk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8
|
Serhii Semenets
|
12-11
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
|
Diego Piguave
|
0-2
|
Liang Qiu
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
11-1,11-3
|
Mariia Volosianska
|
8-7
|
Viktoriia Okhnych
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
5-11,5-11,13-11
|
Jan Mecl Jnr
|
4-9
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
13-15,11-5
|
Petro Kolesnik
|
7-3
|
Serhii Balabei
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
9-11,14-16
|
Jiri Svec
|
8-4
|
Matej Perny
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-5,10-12,7-11
|
Petr Jakes
|
0-0
|
Jiri Vesely Snr
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
10-12,9-11
|
Dalimil Machander
|
10-7
|
Ladislav Sikora
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
5-11,12-10,11-4
|
Petr Vanek
|
8-7
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
4-11,11-8,11-8,8-11
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
1-2
|
Miroslav Sklensky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-6,11-5,11-13,8-11
|
Jiri Medlin
|
3-2
|
David Nosek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-3,11-5,4-11
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
0-0
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:59
|
Purple Haze
|
9-3
|
REMBAZA
|
|
|