Fußball |
Thailand - Ligapokal |
00'
|
Chiangrai Utd
|
View
|
Port FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mongolei - Pokal |
00'
|
Bavarians FC
|
View
|
Khovd
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Newcastle (Bomb1to) Esports
|
View
|
AC Milan (lowheels) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Sevilla (dm1trena) Esports
|
View
|
Inter (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Argentina (Koftovsky) Esports
|
0-0
|
England (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Netherlands (lion) Esports
|
0-1
|
Portugal (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Portugal (Palas) Esports
|
2-1
|
Belgium (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Germany (Walter) Esports
|
3-2
|
Italy (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Inter (d1pseN) Esports
|
1-1
|
Benfica (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
09'
|
AC Milan (lowheels) Esports
|
2-0
|
Sevilla (dm1trena) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Queensland |
16'
|
[10] Sunshine Coast Wanderers
|
1-0
|
Lions FC
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League Cup |
18'
|
Gainare Tottori
|
0-2
|
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - Amateurliga |
31'
|
Istanbul Corum
|
0-0
|
Uskudar Salacak
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kenia - Super League |
32'
|
Migori Youth
|
0-1
|
Mara Sugar FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League Cup |
45'
|
Nagano Parceiro
|
1-2
|
Kyoto Sanga FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - Delhi Senior Division |
45'
|
Ajmal FC
|
0-2
|
Hindustan FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League Cup |
45'
|
Blaublitz Akita
|
0-0
|
Shonan Bellmare
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FQPL - Frauen |
45'
|
SWQ Thunder - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Ipswich Knights - Damen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League Cup |
45'
|
FC Ryukyu
|
1-0
|
Gamba Osaka
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League Cup |
45'
|
Fagiano Okayama
|
1-1
|
Yokohama FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League Cup |
45'
|
Roasso Kumamoto
|
0-1
|
Sagan Tosu
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League Cup |
45'
|
Kataller Toyama
|
0-0
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League Cup |
48'<sup>+4</sup>
|
Nara Club
|
0-1
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League Cup |
49'<sup>+6</sup>
|
Thespa Gunma
|
0-3
|
Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - R League - A Division |
50'<sup>+6</sup>
|
Champion Maker Club Ajmer
|
0-4
|
Zinc Football Academy
|
|
|
Fußball |
AFC Champions League |
51'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[1] Yokohama F-Marinos
|
3-2
|
Ulsan Hyundai
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
56'
|
Western Eagles
|
1-0
|
Hoppers Crossing SC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FQPL - Frauen |
57'
|
Capalaba - Frauen
|
0-2
|
Logan Lightning - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
58'
|
Bundoora Utd
|
0-1
|
Bayside Argonauts FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
59'
|
SD Raiders
|
2-0
|
Marconi Stallions
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
60'
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
1-2
|
Rockdale Ilinden FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
66'
|
South Melbourne
|
4-1
|
Eastern Lions
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - Liga 1 - Frauen |
68'
|
SSU Politehnica Timisoara - Frauen
|
0-0
|
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Vietnam - 2. Division |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Da Nang II
|
0-2
|
Bac Ninh
|
|
|
Fußball |
AFC Cup |
93'<sup>+7</sup>
|
Central Coast Mariners
|
3-0
|
FC Abdish-Ata Kant
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
MIL Bucks (VEX) Esports
|
0-0
|
MEM Grizzlies (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 03:49
|
PHX Suns (TD24) Esports
|
20-24
|
GS Warriors (AM) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 01:05
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
59-62
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 01:42
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
70-77
|
NY Knicks (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea - KBL |
2 - 00:49
|
[2] Changwon Sakers
|
40-24
|
Suwon Sonicboom
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Georgien - Super League |
2 - 00:17
|
Kavkasia
|
42-29
|
TSU
|
|
|
Basketball |
The Asian Tournament |
2 - 00:00
|
Macau Black Bears
|
29-34
|
Taiwan Mustangs
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
2 - 05:20
|
[6] Frankston Blues
|
38-37
|
Dandenong Rangers
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Georgien - Universitätsliga |
3 - 10:00
|
Iliauni
|
36-32
|
GTU Tbilisi
|
|
|
Basketball |
Vietnam - NC U23 |
4 - 03:04
|
TP Ho Chi Minh U23
|
55-51
|
Hau Giang U23
|
|
|
Basketball |
Basketball Champions League Asia Qual. |
3 - 00:28
|
NS Matrix
|
68-72
|
Hong Kong Eastern
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippinen - PBA Cup |
4 - 00:03
|
[7] NorthPort Batang Pier
|
108-110
|
Terrafirma Dyip
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippinen - MPBL |
04/23 10:56 |
Bacolod City of Smiles
|
27-20
|
Davao Occidental Tigers
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Kasachstan - Vyshaya Liga A |
25-14,21-25
|
Kaisar Kyzylorda
|
5-5
|
Mangystau
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippinen - Spikers Turf |
25-22
|
VNS Griffins
|
15-17
|
Cignal HD Spikers
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China - nationale Meisterschaft - Frauen |
26-28,25-21,25-15
|
Yunnan - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Hebei - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippinen - NCAA |
33-35,25-23,25-21
|
CSB Blazers
|
2-3
|
Arellano Chiefs
|
|
|
Baseball |
Taiwan - CPBL |
04/24 10:35 |
[3] Wei-Chuan Dragons
|
2-0
|
Uni-Lions
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[8] Hanwha Eagles
|
1-7
|
KT Wiz
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
0-1
|
Doosan Bears
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[6] LG Twins
|
0-3
|
Samsung Lions
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
0-1
|
Kiwoom Heroes
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[4] SSG Landers
|
4-7
|
Lotte Giants
[10]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
04/24 09:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
10-0
|
Chiba Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
04/24 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
0-2
|
Orix Buffaloes
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
04/24 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
2-2
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
04/24 08:30 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
1-0
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Weltmeisterschaft - Division 2A |
1 - 05:27
|
Australien
|
2-0
|
Israel
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Weltmeisterschaften - Division I A - Frauen |
1 - 05:12
|
Ungarn - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Norwegen - Frauen
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Weltmeisterschaft - Division 2B |
3 - 00:00
|
Georgien
|
1-4
|
Neuseeland
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Angers |
0-0
|
Benjamin Martin
|
0-0
|
Lilian Marmousez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Nastasja Schunk
|
0-0
|
Arianna Zucchini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sanxenxo |
0-0
|
Philip Hjorth
|
0-0
|
Rodrigo Fernandes
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP - Madrid |
0-0
|
[42] Roman Safiullin
|
0-0
|
Thiago Seyboth Wild
[63] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Ostrava - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
0-0
|
Bergevi/Veldheer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Nottingham |
15-30
|
Jaquelyn Ogunwale
|
0-0
|
Diana Marcinkevica
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Madrid |
0-0
|
[55] Sara Sorribes Tormo
|
0-0
|
Bernarda Pera
[79] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Oeiras |
40-30
|
[163] Olivia Gadecki
|
0-0
|
Camilla Rosatello
[311] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Shymkent |
0-0
|
Ariana Gogulina
|
0-0
|
Saumya Vig
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
0-0
|
Paul Jubb
|
1-0
|
Alex Knaff
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Shymkent |
0-0
|
Alisa Kummel
|
0-0
|
Daria Shubina
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Telde |
30-15
|
Maria Andrienko
|
1-0
|
Arina Arifullina
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
40-40
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
0-0
|
Lena Thomas Iglesias
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Meerbusch |
0-15
|
Louis Wessels
|
1-0
|
Alec Deckers
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
0-30
|
Olaf Pieczkowski
|
1-2
|
Ewen Lumsden
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Angers |
30-15
|
Mikail Alimli
|
1-2
|
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sanxenxo |
30-15
|
Dali Blanch
|
2-3
|
Francisco Rocha
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Telde |
0-0
|
Irene Vigara Ramos
|
3-2
|
Abigail Amos
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya - Frauendoppel |
0-15
|
Atay/Gonzalez Daniele
|
3-2
|
El Aouni/Granwehr
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
30-15
|
Matthias Ujvary
|
0-1
|
Kuzey Cekirge
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Shenzhen |
30-40
|
[392] Remy Bertola
|
2-2
|
Yuta Shimizu
[279] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
A-40
|
Matteo Lavizzari
|
1-1
|
Yuquan Jin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Jerome Kym
|
1-0
|
Pijus Vaitiekunas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
Andrea Picchione
|
3-1
|
Manas Dhamne
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Rom |
A-40
|
[207] Billy Harris
|
4-3
|
Jozef Kovalik
[164] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Shenzhen |
0-30
|
[253] Arthur Fery
|
2-6,1-0
|
Ricardas Berankis
[329] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Aravane Rezai
|
0-0
|
Gabriela Ce
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Rom - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Margaroli/Vega Hernandez
|
6-3,3-0
|
Balestrieri/Brancaccio
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Ostrava |
0-0
|
[351] Jakub Nicod
|
5-4
|
Zdenek Kolar
[225] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Angers |
0-0
|
Eero Vasa
|
6-1,2-0
|
Evan Furness
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Fedor Sosedkin
|
2-6,0-0
|
Naoki Tajima
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Shymkent |
0-0
|
Dev Javia
|
4-6,2-0
|
Grigoriy Lomakin
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel - Brüssel |
0-0
|
Munoz/Garcia
|
3-1
|
Navarro/Lebron
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Lopota |
0-0
|
[345] Tereza Valentova
|
3-6,0-0
|
Catherine Harrison
[490] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Meerbusch |
30-30
|
Antonio Caruso
|
4-5
|
Adrian Oetzbach
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
30-30
|
Yasmine Wagner
|
4-6,0-1
|
Natalia Siedliska
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
40-A
|
Gabriele Maria Noce
|
3-6,3-1
|
Fausto Tabacco
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Shymkent |
15-0
|
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
4-6,1-1
|
Karina Jumazhanova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
40-15
|
Carlos Lopez Montagud
|
6-3,3-1
|
Andrea Bolla
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
15-0
|
Samuele Pieri
|
3-6,4-5
|
Luca Potenza
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Valentin Royer
|
6-7,2-0
|
Marco Furlanetto
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Oeiras |
0-15
|
[366] Anna Siskova
|
2-6,6-0,0-2
|
Aliona Falei
[187] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Oeiras |
40-40
|
[293] Maja Chwalinska
|
1-6,3-3
|
Lucrezia Stefanini
[159] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Madrid |
40-30
|
[93] Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
|
2-6,6-3,2-2
|
Paula Badosa
[101] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Telde |
0-0
|
June Bjork
|
7-6,2-4
|
Carolina Mesquita
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Madrid |
0-15
|
[57] Lin Zhu
|
4-6,3-5
|
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Madrid |
15-40
|
[166] Lauren Davis
|
6-4,5-3
|
Mayar Sherif
[72] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Madrid |
30-40
|
[33] Sloane Stephens
|
6-3,5-3
|
Martina Trevisan
[76] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP - Madrid |
30-15
|
[73] Jaume Munar
|
7-5,4-3
|
Nuno Borges
[56] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
40-40
|
Alexandre Reco
|
1-6,3-5
|
Harry Wendelken
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP - Madrid |
0-0
|
[62] Aleksandar Vukic
|
2-6,7-6,0-0
|
Taro Daniel
[85] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Nottingham |
15-0
|
Jessica Pieri
|
2-6,6-2,2-3
|
Jacqueline C Awad
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Nottingham |
0-0
|
Emma Wilson
|
6-2,2-6,1-6
|
Amandine Monnot
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
15-0
|
Martyn Pawelski
|
4-6,6-3,1-1
|
Shintaro Imai
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Lopota |
40-40
|
[232] Nigina Abduraimova
|
6-7,1-5
|
Lina Glushko
[419] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Telde |
40-30
|
Marie Mettraux
|
6-4,3-6,0-0
|
Shuqian Xu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
0-0
|
Daniel Little
|
6-1,5-4
|
Jimmy Yang
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sanxenxo |
A-40
|
Gabriel Elicha Navas
|
6-3,4-6,3-4
|
Roger Pascual Ferra
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Ostrava |
30-40
|
[216] Daniel Rincon
|
6-7,6-3,1-3
|
Timofey Skatov
[271] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[323] Rio Noguchi
|
6-2,3-6,4-4
|
Alex Bolt
[244] |
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Happy Valle |
04/24 11:40 |
Rennen - Happy Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Tokyo City |
04/24 11:10 |
Rennen - Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Happy Valle |
04/24 11:10 |
Rennen - Happy Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Kenilworth (SA) |
04/24 11:05 |
- Kenilworth (SA) (10. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Mombetsu |
04/24 10:55 |
Rennen - Mombetsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Marseille-Borel |
04/24 10:29 |
- Marseille-Borely (8. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/24 09:30 |
Northern Diamonds - Frauen
|
87/4
|
Western Storm - Frauen
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/24 09:30 |
Thunder - Frauen
|
98/2
|
Sunrisers - Frauen
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/24 09:30 |
Southern Vipers - Frauen
|
,62/5
|
Central Sparks - Frauen
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/24 09:30 |
The Blaze - Frauen
|
58/9
|
South East Stars - Frauen
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ballarat |
04/24 12:04 |
Rennen - Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ballarat |
04/24 11:44 |
Rennen - Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Richmond |
04/24 11:29 |
Rennen - Richmond
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ballarat |
04/24 11:23 |
Rennen - Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cannington |
04/24 11:17 |
Rennen - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Meadows |
04/24 11:14 |
Rennen - The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Kilkenny |
04/24 11:08 |
- Kilkenny (12. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Richmond |
04/24 11:07 |
Rennen - Richmond
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Harlow |
04/24 11:01 |
- Harlow (11. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ballarat |
04/24 11:00 |
Rennen - Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ipswich |
04/24 10:57 |
Rennen - Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Nottingham |
04/24 10:54 |
- Nottingham (12. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cannington |
04/24 10:53 |
Rennen - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Meadows |
04/24 10:51 |
Rennen - The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Kilkenny |
04/24 10:49 |
- Kilkenny (12. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Richmond |
04/24 10:48 |
Rennen - Richmond
|
View
|
|
|
|
Boxen |
Boxen |
04/24 10:30 |
Linn Sandstrom
|
View
|
Clara Lescurat
|
|
|
Snooker |
Weltmeisterschaft 2024 |
04/23 09:00 |
Ding Junhui
|
6-7
|
Jack Lisowski
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 9 |
04/24 10:55 |
Kevin Painter
|
0-0
|
Marvin van Velzen
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 9 |
04/24 10:35 |
Doug Boehm
|
1-4
|
Sebastian Bialecki
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 16:34
|
[16] Richmond
|
3.6(24)-3.5(23)
|
Melbourne
[6]
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
|
Akito Itagaki
|
0-0
|
Akash Pal
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Miroslav Nejedly
|
0-0
|
Josef Fuchs
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Dalibor Velky Jnr
|
0-0
|
Martin Pavliska
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Syksa
|
0-0
|
Maksym Badai
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Prus
|
0-0
|
Eduard Bernatskyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Tomas Rein
|
0-0
|
Vojtech Leska
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Volodymyr Voronenkov
|
0-0
|
Yevhen Gudimenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
5-11,11-5
|
Daniel Bak
|
0-2
|
Adam Dosz
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Matus Zelinka
|
12-11
|
Vojtech Grubr
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,6-11,12-10
|
Andrii Derevianko
|
0-0
|
Oleksii Nadporozhskyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
12-10
|
Viktor Skokan
|
7-9
|
Filip Nemec
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,6-11,9-11
|
Ihor Emets
|
0-0
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
7-11,8-11,15-13
|
Michal Zahradka
|
10-12
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
22-24,13-11
|
Dmytro Baistriuchenko
|
2-3
|
Roman Horokh
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
9-11,11-13
|
Jiri Plachy
|
9-11
|
Josef Belovsky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-3,1-11,11-7,12-14
|
Jaroslav Sprongl
|
8-11
|
Martin Plihal
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
CBVP Brasilia |
|
Beumer/Murilo
|
0-0
|
Divino/Ralph
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
CBVP Brasilia |
|
Igor/Julinho
|
0-0
|
Carlos/Rafael
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Honor of Kings - KGL Spring |
02:24
|
TC Grouping
|
0-0
|
Mad Dog Gaming
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - Compass |
01:55
|
Nexus
|
0-0
|
AMKAL
|
|
|