Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
00'
|
Frohnauer SC
|
View
|
SV Stern Britz
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Inter (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
View
|
Galatasaray (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
AC Milan (Upcake22) Esports
|
View
|
Sevilla (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Netherlands (Wboy) Esports
|
2-1
|
Argentina (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Portugal (lion) Esports
|
1-1
|
Germany (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
China - Super League |
06'
|
[16] Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
|
0-0
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Persha Liga |
07'
|
[3] FC Livyi Bereh
|
1-0
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Galatasaray (KraftVK) Esports
|
1-2
|
AC Milan (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Sevilla (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
4-1
|
Newcastle (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
08'
|
[12] MS Hapoel Lod
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Herzliya
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Real Madrid (Jack) Esports
|
5-3
|
Bayern (Gorilla) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
09'
|
[11] Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Marmorek
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Real Madrid (Palas) Esports
|
2-0
|
Barcelona (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Bayern (Bruno) Esports
|
5-0
|
Man City (Walter) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 14 |
10'
|
[10] Olivenza
|
0-0
|
CF Jaraiz
[9] |
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
10'
|
PSG (Pontiac) Esports
|
0-2
|
Man City (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Alef Nord |
24'
|
[15] Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
|
0-0
|
MS Tira
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
36'
|
TSV Mariendorf 1897
|
0-0
|
FSV Spandauer Kickers
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
37'
|
[18] CF Os Belenenses
|
0-1
|
Feirense
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Alef Nord |
38'
|
[11] Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
38'
|
[8] SC Farense U19
|
0-0
|
Guimarães U19
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
39'
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
1-1
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Persha Liga |
39'
|
[1] Karpaty Lwiw
|
1-0
|
FC Viktoriya Sumy
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - Jugendliga |
39'
|
[9] Cracovia Krakau U19
|
1-0
|
Arka Gdynia U19
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 3. Liga |
39'
|
Raca Bratislava
|
1-0
|
FK Podkonice
|
|
|
Fußball |
Freundschaftsspiele - Europa |
39'
|
EIF
|
1-2
|
KaPa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Nord |
39'
|
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
|
0-0
|
Beitar Haifa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 2. Liga |
40'
|
[11] Slavoj Trebisov
|
1-0
|
FC Petrzalka
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
40'
|
Pogon Szczecin II
|
0-3
|
Blekitni Stargard
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 14 |
41'
|
[18] UD Fuente de Cantos
|
0-2
|
CD Azuaga
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 7 |
41'
|
[5] CDF Tres Cantos
|
2-1
|
AD Parla
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 16 |
41'
|
[8] Casalarreina CF
|
0-0
|
Alfaro
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Aserbaidschan - 1. Division |
41'
|
[8] Zaqatala
|
0-0
|
Moik Baku
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 13 |
41'
|
[1] Deportiva Minera
|
1-0
|
UCAM Murcia CF B
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
42'
|
[5] Prat
|
1-0
|
UE Olot
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Higher League |
44'
|
Yirga Chefe Bunna
|
0-1
|
Halaba City
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
44'
|
[17] Vilafranca
|
0-0
|
FE Grama
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
45'
|
[10] UE Tona
|
3-1
|
UE Castelldefels
[18]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
45'
|
[9] Maccabi Ashdod
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Yavne
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U23 Liga |
50'
|
[7] Leixoes U23
|
0-1
|
Académico Viseu U23
[6] |
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - I-League - 2. Division |
52'
|
[2] SC Bengaluru
|
2-0
|
United SC
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
54'
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
0-2
|
Berlin Türkspor
|
|
|
Fußball |
Sambia - Pokal |
54'
|
Nkwazi
|
0-0
|
Indeni FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 6 |
55'
|
[12] UD Castellonense
|
2-0
|
Castellon B
[11] |
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
56'
|
FK Bohemia Kaznějov
|
1-0
|
Horni Briza
|
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
75'
|
[3] Ironi Modiin
|
2-0
|
AS Nordia Jerusalem
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - J-League |
80'
|
[19] Tokyo Verdy
|
1-2
|
Kyoto Sanga FC
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bhutan - Premier League - Qualifikation |
81'
|
Southern City
|
3-0
|
Thimphu Raven FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 4 |
83'
|
Ancona U19
|
8-0
|
AZ Picerno ASD U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
84'
|
MS Brno
|
0-0
|
SK Olympia Rajecko
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Persha Liga |
84'
|
[4] FSC Mariupol
|
1-1
|
FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
84'
|
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
|
3-2
|
FC Spartak Velka Bites
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
PHX Suns (SKYFOX) Esports
|
0-0
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
1 - 10:20
|
[11] Beijing Ducks
|
6-3
|
Jilin Northeast Tigers
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
1 - 09:04
|
[4] Guangdong Southern Tigers
|
8-4
|
Zhejiang Lions
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
1 - 08:03
|
[14] Tianjin Pioneers
|
5-4
|
Guangzhou Long-Lions
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
1 - 08:08
|
[13] Nanjing Monkey King
|
7-6
|
Shanxi Loongs
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - WCBA |
1 - 02:48
|
Sichuan - Frauen
|
17-12
|
Shanxi - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - WCBA |
1 - 05:02
|
[1] Innere Mongolei - Frauen
|
12-12
|
Shandong - Frauen
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - TKBSL - Frauen |
1 - 03:38
|
[6] CBK Mersin - Frauen
|
19-9
|
Besiktas - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 03:32
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
43-36
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 03:36
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
42-34
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 03:17
|
LA Lakers (SCORCH) Esports
|
48-50
|
MEM Grizzlies (TYCOON) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup |
0 - 03:08
|
Mongolei 3x3
|
14-8
|
Thailand 3x3
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel - National League |
2 - 05:41
|
[11] Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem
|
30-21
|
Ramat Hasharon
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
60-63
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - SBL |
2 - 09:08
|
[3] Yulon Dinos
|
29-22
|
Changhua BLL
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Rumänien - Divizia A - Frauen |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] Cluj Napoca - Frauen
|
44-21
|
Targu Mures - Frauen
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - P League |
2 - 09:22
|
[1] Formosa Dreamers
|
40-24
|
Kaohsiung Steelers
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - EBBL |
2 - 00:07
|
Çankaya Üniversitesi
|
27-34
|
Karpars
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 3 |
4 - 03:17
|
Shonan United BC
|
67-67
|
Gifu Swoops
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 2 |
4 - 02:21
|
[7] Ehime Orange Vikings
|
75-82
|
Rising Zephyr Fukuoka
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea - KBL |
4 - 03:41
|
[5] KCC Egis
|
104-93
|
Mobis Phoebus
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 3 |
4 - 05:46
|
Tokyo Hachioji Trains
|
59-71
|
Tokyo United BC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel - National League |
4 - 02:39
|
[8] Hapoel Gilboa Galil
|
60-61
|
Elitzur Ashkelon
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Korea - KOVO |
22-25,25-22,25-20
|
[1] Korean Air Jumbos
|
0-0
|
Ansan OK Financial Group
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[8] KT Wiz
|
2-2
|
Hanwha Eagles
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[6] SSG Landers
|
6-4
|
Samsung Lions
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[3] NC Dinos
|
1-3
|
Lotte Giants
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
2-2
|
Doosan Bears
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
4-0
|
Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Hiroshima Carp
|
3-3
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:15 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
0-3
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
3-1
|
Orix Buffaloes
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
1-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
3-2
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Lettland - Premjerliga |
2 - 20:00
|
[1] HK Zemgale/LLU
|
0-0
|
HK Mogo
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Korea - 1. Liga - Frauen |
30:00
|
[1] SK - Frauen
|
10-11
|
Gyeongnam - Frauen
[2] |
|
|
Handball |
Israel - Pokal - Frauen |
55:12
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Frauen
|
26-22
|
HC Holon - Frauen
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
0-0
|
[187] Matteo Martineau
|
1-0
|
Luca Nardi
[96] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
30-15
|
Michiel de Krom
|
0-0
|
Daniel Merida
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
[168] Valeria Savinykh
|
1-2
|
Nikola Bartunkova
[244] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya - Herrendoppel |
40-30
|
Barnat/Szajrych
|
4-4
|
Akkoyun/Ozdemir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
30-15
|
Nicolas Ifi
|
3-4
|
Tauheed Browning
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
0-15
|
[492] Martyn Pawelski
|
4-4
|
Sebastian Fanselow
[319] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[379] Anastasia Abbagnato
|
4-6,0-0
|
Leonie Kung
[334] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Herrendoppel |
0-30
|
Binda/Philippov
|
6-5
|
Beloborodko/Uzhylovskyi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
0-15
|
Eero Vasa
|
5-6
|
Evgenii Tiurnev
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
0-0
|
[471] Max Hans Rehberg
|
5-6
|
Mikalai Haliak
[372] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
40-A
|
[172] Zeynep Sonmez
|
1-6,1-1
|
Moyuka Uchijima
[151] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Ewald/Karunaratne
|
6-3,5-2
|
Smolenova/Zvonaru
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Nouza/Rikl
|
6-3,4-4
|
Guinard/Jacq
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
30-40
|
Massimo Giunta
|
6-3,0-2
|
Alexandre Aubriot
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
40-15
|
[204] Dominika Salkova
|
7-6,3-1
|
Barbora Palicova
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya - Frauendoppel |
30-40
|
Moratelli/Rosatello
|
7-6,5-2
|
Kumkhum/Plipuech
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Saint Dizier |
40-40
|
[436] Raphael Collignon
|
7-6,3-3
|
Alexis Gautier
[384] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona |
0-0
|
[300] Javier Barranco Cosano
|
6-7,2-4
|
Radu Albot
[155] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Daria Egorova
|
1-6,5-4
|
Helena Buchwald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
40-15
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
4-6,4-3
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
0-30
|
Jacob Bradshaw
|
5-7,6-1,2-0
|
Aleksandre Bakshi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Terrassa |
30-40
|
[260] Despina Papamichail
|
3-6,6-0,1-5
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Terrassa |
4-2
|
[292] Hanne Vandewinkel
|
4-6,6-6
|
Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
0-0
|
[376] Marko Topo
|
6-4,2-6,0-0
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
15-15
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
1-6,6-3,4-5
|
Corentin Moutet
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
7-6,3-6,0-0
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
3-6,6-2,3-5
|
Nino Serdarusic
[353] |
|
|
Pferderennen |
KOR Busan |
03/29 12:00 |
Rennen - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 11:40 |
Rennen - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Fairview (SA) |
03/29 11:40 |
- Fairview (SA) (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Fontainebleau |
03/29 11:11 |
- Fontainebleau (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Harlow |
03/29 11:41 |
- Harlow (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Central Park |
03/29 11:39 |
- Central Park (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
Portugal - Pokal - Frauen |
20:00
|
Futsal Feijo Women
|
0-0
|
Torreense - Frauen
|
|
|
Futsal |
Georgien-Pokal |
04:19
|
New Vision Georgians
|
9-1
|
FC Seu
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Dominik Horak
|
0-0
|
Matej Kovarik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Volodymyr Voronenkov
|
2-2
|
Artem Yurkov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
5-11
|
Halyna Burtseva
|
6-8
|
Mariia Volosianska
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
4-2
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
5-11,11-9,4-11
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
3-1
|
Marek Kulisek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,11-4
|
Vadym Komar
|
4-7
|
Serhii Balabei
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
9-11,11-7
|
David Szotek
|
8-8
|
Patrik Marsalek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
14-16
|
Maksym Badai
|
7-9
|
Ivan Fedoryshyn
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Filip Dusil
|
2-8
|
Nikolas Kriz
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
3-11
|
Sophia Klee
|
4-3
|
Franziska Schreiner
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
20-18
|
Jan Kanera
|
7-10
|
Tomas Postelt
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
13-11,5-11
|
Jan Blazek
|
9-2
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
9-11,4-11
|
Nathalie Marchetti
|
0-0
|
Yashaswini Ghorpade
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
13-11,11-8
|
Adrian Spychala
|
3-0
|
Miroslav Sklensky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
9-11,11-3
|
Siwoo Yoo
|
4-2
|
Brianna Burgos
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,11-13,11-6
|
Maksim Baranov
|
7-3
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
5-11,8-11
|
Josef Braun
|
0-3
|
Adam Dosz
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11,11-8,11-5
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
11-8
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-9,9-11,6-11
|
Josef Pistora
|
9-11
|
Ondrej Knazik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
11-4,11-7
|
Eunhye Lee
|
7-8
|
Anna Hursey
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
3-11,11-7,13-11
|
Giulia Takahashi
|
3-1
|
Gaia Monfardini
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Champions Incheon |
6-11,7-11,11-6,12-10
|
Junsung Oh
|
5-8
|
Tomokazu Harimoto
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
11-6,11-13,11-7,6-11
|
Roman Rezetka
|
5-7
|
Boguslaw Koszyk
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Frauen |
|
Ratchanok Intanon
|
11-11
|
Pornpawee Chochuwong
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Gemischtes Doppel |
21-23
|
Chang/Lee
|
17-18
|
Cheng/Zhang
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
-1:-30
|
NAVI Junior
|
0-0
|
Night Pulse
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
-1:-30
|
MOUZ
|
0-0
|
1WIN
|
|
|
E-Sports |
R6 - Südkorea - Liga |
00:00
|
Beyond Stratos Gaming
|
0-0
|
Before & After
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
eStar
|
0-0
|
Edward Gaming
|
|
|