Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Portugal (Bomb1to) Esports
|
0-0
|
France (lowheels) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
04/25 06:24 |
Argentina (dm1trena) Esports
|
0-0
|
England (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Arsenal (Senior) Esports
|
1-1
|
Man Utd (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Man City (lion) Esports
|
2-1
|
Liverpool (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Argentina (MisterX) Esports
|
1-2
|
France (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
France (lowheels) Esports
|
0-1
|
Argentina (dm1trena) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
England (d1pseN) Esports
|
2-0
|
Germany (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Italy (Panther) Esports
|
2-4
|
England (Matrix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - SA Premier League - Reserve |
37'
|
White City FK Beograd - Reserve
|
0-0
|
Campbelltown - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - R League - A Division |
50'
|
Sunrise FC Rajasthan
|
0-4
|
Brothers United FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Northern NSW Premier League |
90'
|
[12] Adamstown Rosebud
|
0-2
|
Weston Workers FC
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
0-0
|
GS Warriors (HOGGY) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
0-0
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
NY Knicks (Moody) Esports
|
0-0
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 03:09
|
DAL Mavericks (MIST) Esports
|
26-28
|
CLE Cavaliers (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 01:39
|
LA Lakers (THA KID) Esports
|
37-40
|
MIL Bucks (KJMR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
The Asian Tournament |
1 - 02:27
|
Ningbo Bulls
|
18-6
|
Pola Pilipinas RPG
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
2 - 09:51
|
[5] Sydney Comets
|
24-16
|
Norths Bears
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (AM) Esports
|
48-54
|
PHX Suns (TD24) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
2 - 00:09
|
[4] Eastern Mavericks
|
34-36
|
Southern Tigers
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
2 - 04:53
|
[1] Sturt Sabres
|
36-32
|
Woodville Warriors
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
1 - 02:03
|
[8] Norwood Flames
|
14-8
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
2 - 02:38
|
[10] North Adelaide Rockets
|
31-47
|
West Adelaide Bearcats
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
4 - 03:00
|
[11] Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Frauen
|
66-99
|
Willetton Tigers - Frauen
[9] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Kasachstan - Vyshaya Liga A |
24-26
|
Kostanay
|
0-0
|
Kaisar Kyzylorda
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB - Reserveliga |
04/25 04:00 |
Yokohama Bay Stars - Reserve
|
5-2
|
Nippon Ham Fighters - Reserve
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Tokio |
40-15
|
[353] Ena Shibahara
|
0-1
|
Valeria Savinykh
[157] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Wuning - Frauendoppel |
30-40
|
Tsao/Zheng
|
0-0
|
Shalimova/Wang
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Wuning - Frauendoppel |
0-30
|
Shi/Zhu
|
2-1
|
Cho/Cho
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Tokio |
0-0
|
[198] Yexin Ma
|
3-2
|
Erika Sema
[457] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Wuning - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Bhosale/Hourigan
|
6-6
|
Ayukawa/Wang
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Shenzhen |
0-30
|
[184] Denis Yevseyev
|
5-5
|
Philip Sekulic
[262] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Shenzhen |
30-0
|
[245] Yu Hsiou Hsu
|
4-6,0-0
|
Lloyd Harris
[149] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Shymkent |
30-40
|
Kazuki Nishiwaki
|
2-4
|
Savva Polukhin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Tokio |
0-0
|
[108] Emina Bektas
|
6-3,5-3
|
Eudice Chong
[314] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Shymkent |
30-30
|
Jordi Garcia Mestre
|
3-4
|
Niklas Schell
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Shymkent |
40-0
|
Alisa Kummel
|
6-1,0-0
|
Soha Sadiq
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Shymkent |
0-0
|
S D Prajwal Dev
|
1-6,1-2
|
Nicola Rispoli
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Suita |
15-30
|
Hiiro Sakamoto
|
6-5
|
Taketo Takamisawa
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Flemington |
04/25 06:30 |
Rennen - Flemington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Tokyo City |
04/25 06:30 |
Rennen - Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Bathurst |
04/25 06:26 |
Rennen - Bathurst
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Nagoya |
04/25 06:25 |
Rennen - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Darwin |
04/25 06:24 |
Rennen - Darwin
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Sunshine Co |
04/25 06:23 |
Rennen - Sunshine Coast
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Addington |
04/25 06:48 |
Rennen - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Shepparton |
04/25 06:43 |
Rennen - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Warragul |
04/25 06:34 |
Rennen - Warragul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Gosford |
04/25 06:31 |
Rennen - Gosford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Addington |
04/25 06:23 |
Rennen - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Shepparton |
04/25 06:22 |
Rennen - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
ISPS Handa Championship |
04/24 21:20 |
ISPS Handa Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
28:57
|
St George/Illawarra Dragons
|
6-4
|
Sydney Roosters
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
2 - 04:22
|
[7] Essendon
|
7.4(46)-6.10(46)
|
Collingwood
[10]
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Kurylenko
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Syksa
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
0-0
|
Akito Itagaki
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
|
Bohdan Sinkevych
|
0-0
|
Albert Vilardell
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Hil
|
0-0
|
Pavlo Sokolovskyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Adam Dosz
|
0-0
|
Jan Zandecki
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Arsenyi Lobanov
|
10-9
|
Yurii Volkov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Bohuslav Budik
|
4-10
|
Ondrej Knazik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11
|
Tomas Liska
|
9-5
|
Lukas Adam
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-3,10-12,11-3
|
Andrii Nakliutskyi
|
11-9
|
Maksim Baranov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
14-12,11-7,4-11
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
4-2
|
Kostiantyn Tsoi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,9-11,6-11,11-9
|
Serhii Chuhai
|
10-8
|
Bohdan Panchenko
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. Qual |
21-6
|
Driss Bourroum
|
1-1
|
Loris Dietrich
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. Qual |
18-21
|
Markis Tew
|
12-20
|
Luca Wiechmann
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. Qual |
21-18
|
Jonathan Curtin
|
16-15
|
Kaiwen Li
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
Seight
|
0-0
|
NightRaid
|
|
|