Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
RB Leipzig (SuperMario) Esports
|
View
|
Eintracht (Sava) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Dortmund (Menez) Esports
|
View
|
Bayer 04 (Luntik) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
01'
|
[5] CSD Comunicaciones
|
0-0
|
CSD Municipal
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Costa Rica - Primera Division |
01'
|
[4] Alajuelense
|
0-0
|
AD Grecia
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Napoli (Ivan) Esports
|
0-0
|
AC Milan (Shelby) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Roma (Arthur) Esports
|
0-1
|
Inter (Professor) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Chelsea (Matrix) Esports
|
1-1
|
Tottenham (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Argentina (Boulevard) Esports
|
1-0
|
Portugal (Kodak) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Man City (Liam) Esports
|
1-2
|
Arsenal (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Germany (LaikingDast) Esports
|
0-1
|
France (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Bayer 04 (Luntik) Esports
|
1-1
|
Wolfsburg (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
32'
|
[4] CA Independiente de la Chorrera
|
0-0
|
Veraguas United
[6] |
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera A |
43'
|
[13] Atletico Nacional Medellin
|
0-0
|
Deportivo Pereira
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - Liga Prom |
45'
|
San Martin FC
|
2-0
|
Panama City FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - Liga de Expansion |
45'
|
[9] Oaxaca
|
0-0
|
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Nicaragua - Clausura |
47'
|
[7] Organica Masachapa FC
|
1-1
|
Jalapa
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - Liga Prom |
47'
|
Sporting San Miguelito - Reserve
|
1-0
|
Águilas de la U
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Serie A |
73'
|
[3] Flamengo
|
2-0
|
São Paulo
[17]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Pokal |
86'
|
Union Santa Fe
|
1-1
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ecuador - LigaPro Serie A |
90'
|
[9] Tecnico Universitario
|
2-1
|
Deportivo Cuenca
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
USA - US Open Cup |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Union Omaha
|
0-0
|
El Paso Locomotive FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
USA - US Open Cup |
95'<sup>+6</sup>
|
Birmingham Legion FC
|
2-2
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves
|
|
|
Basketball |
Mexiko - CIBACOPA |
1 - 10:00
|
Astros de Jalisco
|
0-0
|
Pioneros de Los Mochis
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
DAL Mavericks (BULLDOZER) Esports
|
0-0
|
PHX Suns (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Guatemala - LMM |
2 - 10:00
|
Litegua
|
11-19
|
PSN
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 05:00
|
DAL Mavericks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
61-58
|
GS Warriors (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor - Frauen |
2 - 04:38
|
ITD Santa Tecla (Mayor) - Frauen
|
29-21
|
LM Monsenor Romero - Frauen (Mayor)
|
|
|
Basketball |
NBA |
1 - 06:14
|
[3] ATL Hawks
|
10-13
|
CHI Bulls
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor - Frauen |
2 - 04:47
|
Batanecas BC (Mayor) - Frauen
|
31-9
|
Santa Ana BC - Frauen (Major)
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor |
3 - 10:00
|
[9] Brujos Izalco
|
41-47
|
Metapan BC
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - Liga Nacional |
3 - 05:55
|
[1] Quimsa
|
50-46
|
Comunicaciones
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - LLF - Frauen |
4 - 08:06
|
Ameghino - Frauen
|
60-63
|
Obras - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
4 - 03:45
|
Unitarios de Marcos Paz
|
76-76
|
Insitucion Sarmiento
|
|
|
Basketball |
Bolivien - Libobasquet |
4 - 04:31
|
[7] Universitario de Sucre
|
79-82
|
Tarija Basquet
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga |
4 - 04:13
|
[10] Salta Basket
|
73-67
|
Amancay de La Rioja
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
4 - 01:48
|
[5] San German
|
81-70
|
Quebradillas
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
4 - 09:48
|
[3] Bayamon
|
73-64
|
Gigantes Carolina
[5] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Segunda |
25-22,25-23,13-25
|
GEBA
|
7-11
|
Lanus
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Primera |
23-25,17-25,25-19
|
Gimnasia Esgrima Ituzaingó
|
18-22
|
UNLAM Voley
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Segunda |
16-25,25-23,23-25
|
Glorias Argentinas
|
9-11
|
Porteno Atletico Club
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Segunda |
25-21,25-14,22-25
|
Centro Galicia de Buenos Aires
|
9-4
|
Italiano de Jose C. Paz
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Segunda |
14-25,19-25,25-23
|
Benito Quinquela Martin
|
9-13
|
Comunicaciones
|
|
|
Volleyball |
NCAA - Meisterschaft |
32-30,27-29
|
[3] BYU
|
15-19
|
USC
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Primera |
25-15,35-33,23-25
|
Nautico Hacoaj
|
5-3
|
Escuela Incorporada Mariano Moreno
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Segunda |
18-25,26-28,25-23
|
Deportivo Moron
|
6-3
|
Club Harrods
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Primera |
25-18,22-25,26-24
|
Union Vecinal General Belgrano
|
12-13
|
77 Futbol Club
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Primera |
25-20
|
Estudiantil Porteño
|
21-24
|
Club Atl. Defensores de Moreno
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/18 02:05 |
Tacoma Rainiers
|
0-0
|
Las Vegas Aviators
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Monterrey
|
0-0
|
Jalisco
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Leon
|
0-0
|
Veracruz
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Yucatan
|
0-0
|
Tabasco
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/18 02:00 |
[6] Washington State
|
0-0
|
Grand Canyon
[3] |
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 01:45 |
Saltillo
|
0-0
|
Monclova
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 01:35 |
Dos Laredos
|
0-0
|
Durango
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 01:30 |
Puebla
|
2-0
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
5-3
|
Mexico City
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Oaxaca
|
3-2
|
Querétaro
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/18 01:00 |
[7] USC
|
3-0
|
UC Irvine
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Aguascalientes
|
3-3
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/17 23:05 |
Norfolk Tides
|
4-16
|
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
1 - 00:00
|
[9] EDM Oilers
|
0-0
|
ARZ Coyotes
[28]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[2] TUC Roadrunners
|
0-0
|
CV Firebirds
[1] |
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
1 - 13:26
|
[5] STL Blues
|
0-0
|
DAL Stars
[1]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
1 - 07:37
|
[6] ONT Reign
|
1-0
|
BAK Condors
[16]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
2 - 16:36
|
[9] SD Gulls
|
1-0
|
COL Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
ECHL |
3 - 17:03
|
[19] Tulsa Oilers
|
2-2
|
Kansas City Mavericks
[1] |
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
3 - 10:50
|
[2] GRA Griffins
|
2-2
|
IA Wild
[7]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
3 - 17:30
|
[5] MTB Moose
|
2-3
|
MIL Admirals
[1]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP - Bukarest |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Gwangju |
0-0
|
[371] Ricardas Berankis
|
0-0
|
James McCabe
[364] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Faruen - W50 - Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Wushuang Zheng
|
0-0
|
Qiang Wang
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Gwangju |
0-0
|
[171] Lloyd Harris
|
0-0
|
Yunseong Chung
[383] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Faruen - W50 - Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Yufei Ren
|
0-0
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Faruen - W50 - Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[121] Qianhui Tang
|
0-0
|
Xinxin Yao
[468] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Acapulco - Herrendoppel |
30-30
|
Chandrasekar/Verdugo
|
3-5
|
Broom/Walton
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Acapulco - Herrendoppel |
30-40
|
Johnson/Mansouri
|
6-2,0-1
|
Cressy/Janvier
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Acapulco - Herrendoppel |
40-30
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
3-6,5-3
|
Bellier/Sanchez
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
40-40
|
Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath
|
6-1,4-0
|
Audrey Newman
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
0-0
|
Georgiana Ruhrig
|
7-5,4-0
|
Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Acapulco |
0-0
|
Nicolas Mejia
|
3-6,1-4
|
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Tallahassee |
A-40
|
Stefan Kozlov
|
6-2,6-7,1-0
|
Tennys Sandgren
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Hawkesbury |
04/18 02:40 |
Rennen - Hawkesbury
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Waverley |
04/18 02:18 |
Rennen - Waverley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 02:13 |
Rennen - Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Kasamatsu |
04/18 01:55 |
Rennen - Kasamatsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 02:33 |
Rennen - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 02:25 |
Rennen - Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:22 |
Rennen - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 02:10 |
Rennen - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 02:07 |
Rennen - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:04 |
Rennen - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 02:00 |
Rennen - Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Dmytro Kim
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Melashenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Krzysztof Schaniel
|
10-10
|
Lukasz Bernacki
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Jan Sucharda
|
6-6
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Myroslav Loboda
|
3-8
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Petr Picek
|
9-5
|
Yurii Holovatiuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11
|
Serhii Chelpanov
|
9-5
|
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic - Qualifikation |
|
Pedro Solberg/Guto
|
3-6
|
Herrera/Gavira
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic - Qualifikation |
|
Evans/Budinger
|
6-3
|
Grimalt/Grimalt
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - EPL World Series America |
43:06
|
beastcoast
|
1-0
|
Plasma1337x
|
|
|