Fußball |
Kolumbien - Pokal |
00'
|
Leones
|
View
|
Deportivo Pereira
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ecuador - LigaPro Serie B |
00'
|
Leones del Norte
|
View
|
San Antonio FC Cotacachi
|
|
|
Fußball |
Copa Sudamericana |
00'
|
[3] Bragantino
|
View
|
Sportivo Luqueno
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Peru - Liga 2 |
00'
|
Deportivo Binacional
|
View
|
Ayacucho FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
AC Milan (Luntik) Esports
|
0-2
|
Napoli (Menez) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Inter (palkan) Esports
|
0-0
|
Roma (Honey) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Arsenal (LaikingDast) Esports
|
4-0
|
Napoli (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
A.Madrid (Boulevard) Esports
|
0-1
|
Dortmund (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
11'
|
VfB Stuttgart (Shelby) Esports
|
1-3
|
Dortmund (Professor) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Bayer 04 (Mosquito) Esports
|
1-1
|
Bayern (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
USA - MLS Next Pro League |
24'
|
[26] Atlanta United II
|
1-0
|
Chattanooga FC
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Liga Nacional |
42'
|
[4] Olancho FC
|
1-0
|
C.D. Vida
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Serie C |
45'
|
[13] Aparecidense
|
1-0
|
Sampaio Correa
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Campeonato Gaucho 2 |
65'
|
[6] Uniao Frederiquense
|
2-1
|
Gaucho
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Campeonato Gaucho 2 |
67'
|
[1] Passo Fundo
|
0-0
|
GE Gloria
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Campeonato Paulista - A3 |
80'
|
[4] Gremio Prudente
|
1-1
|
Votuporanguense
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Copa Sudamericana |
90'
|
[2] Coquimbo Unido
|
1-2
|
Racing Club
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - Liga TDP |
90'
|
Venados de Misantla FC
|
1-0
|
Diablos Tesistán FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - Segunda Division |
91'<sup>+6</sup>
|
Pachuca II
|
3-0
|
Originales Aguacateros de Uruapan
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - Liga TDP |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Progreso FC
|
2-2
|
Inter Playa del Carmen II
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - Segunda Division |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[16] Colima
|
1-0
|
Mexicali FC
[15] |
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Campeonato Gaucho 2 |
94'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[6] Veranopolis
|
1-0
|
Esportivo
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Campeonato Gaucho 2 |
96'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[1] Monsoon
|
0-0
|
Lajeadense
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
0 - 10:00
|
Quebradillas
|
0-0
|
Aguada Santeros
|
|
|
Basketball |
Nicaragua - Torneo Carlos Ulloa |
1 - 10:00
|
Brumas de Jinotega
|
0-0
|
Frente Sur Rivas
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - Liga Nacional |
1 - 10:00
|
Riachuelo
|
0-0
|
La Union Formosa
|
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
1 - 10:00
|
San German
|
0-0
|
Mayaguez
|
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
1 - 10:00
|
Arecibo
|
0-0
|
Bayamon
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chile - LNB |
1 - 10:00
|
Sportiva Italiana
|
0-0
|
Valdivia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
1 - 10:00
|
Union Crespo
|
0-0
|
Ferro de San Salvador
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 02:53
|
CLE Cavaliers (APEX) Esports
|
52-46
|
PHX Suns (SAINT JR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
2 - 10:00
|
Pinocho
|
21-14
|
Pedro Echague
|
|
|
Basketball |
Bolivien - Libobasquet |
2 - 02:11
|
[7] Kinwa La Paz
|
39-40
|
Leones Potosí
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
|
30-34
|
Independiente de Avellaneda
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Huracan de San Justo
|
43-37
|
Club Sportivo Pilar
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
3 - 08:58
|
Los Indios de Moreno
|
58-25
|
Estudiantil Porteno
|
|
|
Basketball |
NBA |
2 - 06:27
|
[16] MIA Heat
|
37-40
|
BOS Celtics
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazilien - Campeonato Brasileiro |
4 - 09:53
|
Liga Sorocabana
|
64-67
|
Basquete Santos
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Uruguay - Apertura A |
22-25
|
KONRAD & Asociados - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Empalme Olmos
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brasilien - Superliga B |
25-18
|
[1] Goiás Vôlei
|
17-19
|
Neurologia Ativa
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Brasilien - Superliga B |
23-25,25-23,25-20
|
[3] Rede Cuca Volei
|
11-12
|
Brasilia Volei
[4] |
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/25 00:05 |
Oklahoma City Baseball Club
|
0-0
|
Albuquerque Isotopes
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/25 00:05 |
SEA Mariners
|
0-0
|
TEX Rangers
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 23:40 |
[27] HOU Astros
|
0-1
|
CHI Cubs
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 23:40 |
[30] CHI White Sox
|
0-0
|
MIN Twins
[24]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 23:40 |
[12] TOR Blue Jays
|
0-1
|
KC Royals
[8]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/24 23:37 |
Rochester Red Wings
|
0-1
|
St. Paul Saints
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 23:20 |
[29] MIA Marlins
|
1-2
|
ATL Braves
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 23:05 |
[26] OAK Athletics
|
0-2
|
NY Yankees
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 22:50 |
[8] DET Tigers
|
1-4
|
TB Rays
[19]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 22:45 |
[6] LA Dodgers
|
4-2
|
WAS Nationals
[22]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 22:40 |
[5] MIL Brewers
|
3-2
|
PIT Pirates
[12]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 22:40 |
[6] PHI Phillies
|
2-1
|
CIN Reds
[10]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/24 22:35 |
Scranton/WB RailRiders
|
2-1
|
Durham Bulls
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/24 22:35 |
Columbus Clippers
|
0-4
|
Syracuse Mets
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 22:10 |
[12] BOS Red Sox
|
6-0
|
CLE Guardians
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/24 22:05 |
Iowa Cubs
|
8-2
|
Buffalo Bisons
|
|
|
Eishockey |
ECHL |
1 - 09:09
|
[6] Jacksonville Icemen
|
2-0
|
Florida Everblades
[8] |
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[6] LV Phantoms
|
1-0
|
WBS Penguins
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
ECHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[18] Trois-Rivieres Lions
|
0-3
|
Norfolk Admirals
[7] |
|
|
Eishockey |
PWHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[5] Boston - Frauen
|
2-1
|
Ottawa - Frauen
[4] |
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[2] BOS Bruins
|
0-0
|
TOR Maple Leafs
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
PWHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[6] New York - Frauen
|
0-1
|
Montreal - Frauen
[3] |
|
|
Eishockey |
ECHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[2] Toledo Walleye
|
3-2
|
Kalamazoo Wings
[13] |
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
2 - 19:14
|
[9] TOR Marlies
|
1-2
|
BEL Senators
[8]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Savannah |
30-0
|
[162] Denis Kudla
|
3-6,3-5
|
Gijs Brouwer
[252] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Mosquera - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Brown
|
6-6
|
Alarcon/Estevez
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
04/25 00:14 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Valparaiso |
04/25 00:00 |
- Valparaiso (7. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Evangeline Down |
04/24 23:51 |
Rennen - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
04/24 23:46 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
04/24 20:30 |
Brownhill Dolphins
|
153/4,135/6
|
Sandy Point Snappers
|
|
|
Golf |
ISPS Handa Championship |
04/24 21:20 |
ISPS Handa Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
Argentinien - Primera Div.B |
08:40
|
Unlam
|
0-0
|
Platense
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasilien - Copa Paulista |
08:04
|
Viradouro Futsal
|
3-0
|
Futsal Ribeirao
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksii Shyndel
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Mishchenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Yurii Holovatiuk
|
0-0
|
Stanislav Pinc
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Vratislav Petracek
|
0-0
|
Miroslav Adamec
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Myroslav Loboda
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
0-0
|
Kacper Slawinski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Pavel Plakushchyi
|
7-7
|
O Volo Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12
|
Vlastimil Honemann
|
2-3
|
Roman Durovic
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
6-11,12-10,11-7,3-11
|
Jakub Grzegorczyk
|
3-2
|
Adam Kasperski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-13,7-11,12-10,11-8
|
Frantisek Trojan
|
3-2
|
Ondrej Baly
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCT Americas |
01:40
|
KRU Esports
|
0-0
|
LOUD
|
|
|
E-Sports |
R6 - NAL LCQ |
00:00
|
Luminosity Gaming
|
0-0
|
Spacestation Gaming
|
|
|