Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Real Madrid (dm1trena) Esports
|
1-1
|
PSG (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Man City (Bomb1to) Esports
|
2-0
|
Barcelona (lowheels) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Bayern (Spex) Esports
|
1-0
|
PSG (val) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Germany (Spiderman) Esports
|
1-0
|
Portugal (Iron) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Italy (Liam) Esports
|
1-0
|
Netherlands (Cleo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Real Madrid (Spencer) Esports
|
2-3
|
Inter (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Inter (Gaga) Esports
|
2-1
|
Galatasaray (Boki) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
AC Milan (Zyen) Esports
|
0-0
|
Sevilla (Gabiigol) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
16'
|
Citta di Fasano
|
0-0
|
Team Altamura
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
16'
|
Ligorna
|
0-0
|
Chieri 1955
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
18'
|
Sleza Wroclaw
|
0-1
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite Two |
20'
|
AS Fap
|
0-0
|
Yaounde FC II
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - I-League |
21'
|
[11] Aizawl FC
|
0-0
|
Churchill Brothers FC
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 1.NL |
21'
|
[6] NK Dugopolje
|
0-0
|
NK Dubrava Zagreb
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 1.NL |
22'
|
[11] Bijelo Brdo
|
0-0
|
NK Sesvete
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite One |
30'
|
[4] Les Astres FC De Douala
|
0-0
|
PWD de Bamenda
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Freundschaftsspiele - Europa |
33'
|
MP
|
1-0
|
KUPS Akatemia
|
|
|
Fußball |
Usbekistan - PFL |
45'
|
[14] Dinamo Samarqand
|
0-1
|
Metalourg Bekabad
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Nordmazedonien - Liga - Frauen |
45'
|
ZFK Recica - Frauen
|
0-0
|
ZFK Top Gol - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Uruguay - Reserveliga |
45'
|
Defensor Sporting - Reserve
|
1-0
|
Juventud De Las Piedras - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
45'
|
Varese
|
1-1
|
Sanremese
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
45'
|
San Donato Tavarnelle
|
0-1
|
US Pianese
|
|
|
Fußball |
Liberia - FA Cup |
45'
|
Jubilee FC
|
0-1
|
Paynesville
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
45'
|
[15] ASD San Luca
|
0-0
|
Trapani
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
45'
|
Matera
|
0-0
|
Rotonda
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - Jugendliga |
45'
|
[7] MKS Polonia Warsaw U19
|
2-1
|
Warta Posen U19
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 2. Division |
45'
|
[6] AB
|
0-2
|
Nykobing
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 2. Division |
45'
|
[10] Thisted FC
|
0-0
|
Brabrand
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
45'
|
San Nicolo Notaresco
|
1-1
|
Real Monterotondo
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite Two |
45'
|
Bafmeng United
|
0-1
|
Panthere Sportive Du Nde
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 2. Liga |
45'
|
[3] FK Povazska Bystrica
|
0-3
|
FK Humenne
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 3. Liga |
45'
|
[5] Odeva Lipany
|
0-0
|
MFK Snina
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite One |
46'
|
[4] FC Gazelle
|
0-1
|
Victoria Utd Limbe
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
46'<sup>+2</sup>
|
Gallipoli
|
1-1
|
US Palmese
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - U21-Pokal |
46'
|
JS Saoura U21
|
0-1
|
CS Constantine U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite One |
52'
|
[8] Fauve Azur Elite
|
1-2
|
AS Fortuna Mfou
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
53'
|
USD Latte Dolce
|
1-2
|
Gladiator
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
55'
|
Cynthialbalonga
|
1-0
|
Ischia
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
58'
|
Barletta
|
0-1
|
Fidelis Andria
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
58'
|
United Riccione
|
0-1
|
Termoli Calcio
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
58'
|
[19] Tritium
|
0-0
|
US Folgore Caratese
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
59'
|
[3] ASD Caldiero Terme
|
2-1
|
Piacenza
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 4 |
59'
|
Trento U19
|
0-0
|
Pontedera U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
59'
|
Forli
|
0-3
|
Lentigione
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
61'
|
Santa Maria Cilento
|
2-3
|
SSD Casarano Calcio
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
61'
|
Prato
|
1-0
|
Sangiuliano City Nova
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
61'
|
Fano
|
1-0
|
ASD Atletico Ascoli
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
61'
|
ASD Tau Calcio Altopascio
|
3-0
|
ASD Sporting Trestina
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
61'
|
SC Cenaia
|
1-1
|
Livorno
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
61'
|
Mezzolara
|
0-2
|
Ravenna
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
61'
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
1-0
|
Pistoiese
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
62'
|
Tivoli
|
0-1
|
Roma City
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
62'
|
[20] Ponte San Pietro-Isola
|
0-0
|
FC Clivense
[11] |
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
62'
|
AC Bra
|
1-1
|
Lavagnese
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
62'
|
Romana FC
|
0-2
|
Nocerina
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indonesien - Liga 1 |
62'
|
[2] Persib Bandung
|
0-0
|
Bhayangkara FC
[17]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
62'
|
[4] Reggio Calabria
|
3-1
|
Akragas
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
63'
|
Aglianese
|
1-1
|
AC Carpi
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
63'
|
Anzio Calcio 1924
|
0-3
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
63'
|
SCD Progresso Calcio
|
1-0
|
US Corticella
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
63'
|
[14] Portici 1906
|
1-1
|
Citta Di S. Agata
[6] |
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
64'
|
Montebelluna
|
0-0
|
ASD Atletico Castegnato
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
64'
|
Sambenedettese
|
0-1
|
Chieti
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
64'
|
[17] Legnano
|
1-0
|
ASD Brusaporto
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
64'
|
Follonica Gavorrano
|
0-1
|
Figline
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
64'
|
Bassano
|
1-4
|
Montecchio Maggiore
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
64'
|
[2] US Siracusa
|
0-0
|
ASD Ragusa
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
64'
|
[14] Club Milano
|
1-0
|
ASD Varesina
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
64'
|
Desenzano Calvina
|
1-1
|
Villa d'Alme Valbrembana
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
65'
|
[5] Arconatese
|
1-2
|
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indonesien - Liga 1 |
65'
|
[7] Persik Kediri
|
4-2
|
Persikabo 1973
[18]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
67'
|
Vastogirardi
|
1-0
|
FC Matese
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Reserveliga |
68'
|
Deportivo Armenio - Reserve
|
3-1
|
Canuelas FC - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite Two |
70'
|
Foncha Street Bamenda
|
0-0
|
Rangers FC of Bafut
|
|
|
Fußball |
Simbabwe - Premier Soccer League |
72'
|
[10] Arenel Movers FC
|
0-0
|
Herentals FC
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Albanien - 1. Division |
82'
|
[8] KS Lushnja
|
4-2
|
FK Vora
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Premier League |
86'
|
[3] Mekelakeya
|
1-0
|
Wolaita Dicha
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Freundschaftsspiele - Europa |
90'
|
Skeid
|
1-4
|
Kjelsås
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 3. Division |
90'
|
[10] Young Boys FD
|
1-1
|
BK Frem
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 3. Division |
90'
|
[9] SFB Oure FA
|
0-0
|
VSK Aarhus
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - Danmarkserien Gruppe 3 |
90'
|
[3] B 1909
|
0-3
|
OKS
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ruanda - National League |
90'
|
[10] Gasogi Utd
|
0-1
|
Etoile de L'Est
[16] |
|
|
Fußball |
Freundschaftsspiele - Europa |
90'
|
Arendal
|
5-1
|
Mandalskameratene
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 2. Division |
90'
|
[3] Aarhus Fremad
|
0-1
|
Skive
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Elite One |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
Stade Renard de Melong
|
1-1
|
Canon de Yaoundé
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Higher League |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Woldia SC
|
2-3
|
Ethio Electric FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie D |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
Cavese
|
3-0
|
Budoni
|
|
|
Fußball |
Uganda - Premier League |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[6] Maroons
|
2-0
|
Express FC
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 2. Division |
93'
|
[1] Esbjerg
|
4-2
|
FC Roskilde
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - Jugendliga |
93'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[13] Wisla Krakau U19
|
1-2
|
Legia Warschau U19
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - Danmarkserien Gruppe 1 |
94'
|
[1] Sundby
|
4-1
|
Allerød
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
03/28 14:50 |
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
5-2
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
03/28 14:50 |
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
3-2
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 04:23
|
DAL Mavericks (PK) Esports
|
25-22
|
GS Warriors (DOUBLEFOUR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 01:21
|
PHX Suns (MIST) Esports
|
55-50
|
GS Warriors (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
BOS Celtics (HOGGY) Esports
|
61-60
|
LA Lakers (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Libanon - FLB |
3 - 10:00
|
[8] NSA
|
38-42
|
Homenetmen
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Georgia League U22 |
3 - 10:00
|
Rustavi U22
|
46-44
|
Sokhumi Georgia U22
|
|
|
Basketball |
Libanon - FLB |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] Champville
|
44-35
|
Antranik Beirut
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West |
4 - 01:28
|
[5] Willetton Tigers
|
99-91
|
Lakeside Lightning
[5] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Rumänien - A1 - Frauen |
|
Dinamo București - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Alba Blaj - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Türkei - Jugendliga - Frauen |
|
Me Marmara Akademi U19 - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Fenerbahce U19 - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Türkei - Ligi - Frauen |
17-25
|
[7] Nilufer Bld - Frauen
|
21-19
|
Vakifbank - Frauen
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Ungarn - U21-Meisterschaft |
2 - 12:25
|
Ujpest TE U21
|
1-0
|
DVTK Jegesmedvek U21
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Weltmeisterschaft - 3. Division - Frauen |
3 - 10:03
|
Israel - Frauen
|
2-1
|
Singapur - Frauen
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Oberleitner/Paul
|
0-0
|
Kielan/Pieczkowski
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
15-0
|
[103] Fabio Fognini
|
1-0
|
Arthur Gea
[441] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Frantzen/Jebens
|
3-2
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
40-A
|
Julio Cesar Porras
|
0-3
|
Daniel Merida
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
15-40
|
[305] Ergi Kirkin
|
1-2
|
Gianmarco Ferrari
[491] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion - Herrendoppel |
0-15
|
Antonopoulos/Neos
|
5-2
|
Kyratzis/Xilas
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
15-0
|
[185] Genaro Alberto Olivieri
|
1-6,2-0
|
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
[472] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona |
30-15
|
[158] Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
|
4-3
|
Cristian Garin
[104] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Haliak/Karol
|
4-6,1-2
|
Ruehl/Zahraj
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
30-15
|
Sara Cakarevic
|
5-6
|
Angelica Raggi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
Valeria Savinykh
|
6-3,1-0
|
Hannah Klugman
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Herrendoppel |
15-0
|
Houghton/Little
|
6-3,5-5
|
Jong/Rottgering
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Saint Dizier |
0-15
|
Buvaysar Gadamauri
|
7-5,0-1
|
Daniel Masur
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona - Herrendoppel |
0-15
|
Rincon/Roca Batalla
|
4-6,1-3
|
Cabral/Patten
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Herrendoppel |
5-4
|
Binda/Philippov
|
6-4,1-6,0-0
|
Jones/Tyler
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W75 - Croissy-Beaubourg |
40-15
|
[284] Mona Barthel
|
6-3,6-7,1-0
|
Celine Naef
[147] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona |
30-30
|
[239] Alejandro Moro Canas
|
4-6,1-2
|
Joao Sousa
[278] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Frauendoppel |
30-15
|
Belgraver/Stresnakova
|
7-6,5-2
|
Ahn/Lim
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
0-0
|
Nick Hardt
|
4-6,3-4
|
Michiel de Krom
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
Elmer Moeller
|
1-6,1-4
|
Gabriele Pennaforti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
15-0
|
Lara Schmidt
|
4-6,6-3,0-1
|
Urszula Radwanska
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
0-0
|
[187] Matteo Martineau
|
3-6,7-6,0-0
|
Franco Agamenone
[195] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Saint Dizier |
30-30
|
Raphael Collignon
|
4-6,6-4,5-5
|
Alexey Vatutin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
0-15
|
Corban Crowther
|
7-6,3-6,0-2
|
Demetris Azoides
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
0-0
|
Aleksandr Braynin
|
4-6,7-6,2-3
|
Sebastian Fanselow
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Bragado |
0-0
|
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
|
4-6,7-5,0-0
|
Lautaro Midon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
15-30
|
Ryuki Matsuda
|
6-7,6-3,5-1
|
Joseph Phillips
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Wetherby |
03/28 15:25 |
- Wetherby (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Fontwell |
03/28 15:07 |
- Fontwell (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Club Hipico |
03/28 15:00 |
- Club Hipico (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Vaal (SA) |
03/28 14:55 |
- Vaal (SA) (9. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Wetherby |
03/28 14:50 |
- Wetherby (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Chantilly |
03/28 14:46 |
- Chantilly (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Argentan |
03/28 14:27 |
- Argentan (8. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indische Premier League |
03/28 14:00 |
Rajasthan Royals
|
46/3
|
Delhi Capitals
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Towcester |
03/28 15:02 |
- Towcester (10. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Kinsley |
03/28 15:01 |
- Kinsley (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Perry Barr |
03/28 14:56 |
- Perry Barr (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Limerick |
03/28 14:52 |
- Limerick (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Crayford |
03/28 14:49 |
- Crayford (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series - Woche 5 |
03/28 14:40 |
Mike Warburton
|
0-3
|
Greg Ritchie
|
|
|
Futsal |
Freundschaftsländerspiele |
20:00
|
Kirgisistan
|
1-3
|
Usbekistan
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rollhockey - Nations Cup |
03/28 14:00 |
Italien - Rollhockey
|
2-1
|
Angola - Rollhockey
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League |
03/28 13:45 |
Old Georgians
|
3-2
|
Club de Campo
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
0-0
|
Anton Tur
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Dmytro Mishchenko
|
0-0
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
0-0
|
Adrian Spychala
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Jan Trefny
|
3-4
|
Tomas Krejci
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9
|
Frantisek Schmidtmayer
|
4-4
|
Zdenek Vasatko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,11-5
|
Oleksandr Kolbasenko
|
6-3
|
Maksym Mrykh
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,11-8
|
Vadym Reva
|
17-16
|
Oleksandr Shyshman
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
4-11,11-7,11-4,4-11
|
Halyna Burtseva
|
6-3
|
Hanna Holiak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
6-11,11-4,7-11
|
Piotr Cyrnek
|
9-11
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,11-6,8-11,12-10
|
Petro Kolesnik
|
3-3
|
Serhii Kiilo
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
13-15,11-9,11-5
|
Jan Manhal Jnr
|
11-9
|
Pavel Chvatal
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
6-11,11-9,9-11
|
Jindrich Vrba
|
2-4
|
Jaroslav Strnad 1961
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-6,11-4,9-11
|
Milan Zika
|
15-13
|
Kyryl Darin
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
9-11
|
Jeromy Loffler
|
8-9
|
Akito Itagaki
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
12-10,11-5
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
0-0
|
Adrian Spychala
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
|
Chun-Yi Lin
|
0-0
|
Jun Hao Leong
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Herrendoppel |
|
Chiu/Yuan
|
24-24
|
Geiss/Voelker
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
11-21
|
Julien Carraggi
|
14-21
|
Yushi Tanaka
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Herrendoppel |
17-21
|
Grimley/Grimley
|
15-13
|
Arjun/Kapila
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Frauen |
|
Shiba/Maruyama
|
10-13
|
Andressa/Thainara
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Frauen |
|
Lima/Talita
|
0-0
|
Ciezkowska/Lunio
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Frauen |
25-23,17-21
|
Natasha/Giulia
|
10-15
|
Sh. T. Cao/Lingdi
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic - Frauen |
03/28 14:45 |
Georgina Kennedy
|
0-0
|
Lucy Turmel
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
31:13
|
Night Pulse
|
0-0
|
Nouns
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Team Falcons
|
0-0
|
OG
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
G2 Stride
|
0-0
|
Pioneers
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
00:32
|
Purple Haze
|
6-2
|
Gameinside
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
Apeks
|
0-0
|
3DMAX
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
Qing Jiu Club
|
2-1
|
Team WE
|
|
|