Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Galatasaray (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
View
|
AC Milan (Bomb1to) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Higher League |
00'
|
Kafa Bunna
|
View
|
Debre Birhan Ketema
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03/28 10:06 |
Newcastle (lowheels) Esports
|
View
|
Inter (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 17 |
01'
|
[9] CF Calamocha
|
0-0
|
CD Binefar
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
02'
|
[11] Mlada Boleslav U19
|
0-0
|
Ceske Budejovice U19
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ungarn - 2. Division U19 |
04'
|
BVSC Zuglo U19
|
0-0
|
Kecskemeti TE U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Nice (Palas) Esports
|
5-1
|
Lille (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - Jugendliga |
04'
|
[12] Raków Częstochowa U19
|
0-0
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok U19
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Bayern (Saigon) Esports
|
2-1
|
Inter (David) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Man City (Anthem) Esports
|
0-0
|
Real Madrid (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 15 |
05'
|
[8] CD Beti Onak
|
0-0
|
UDC Txantrea
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 17 |
05'
|
[8] Huesca B
|
0-0
|
SD Borja
[17]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Man Utd (BlackStar98) Esports
|
0-2
|
Napoli (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
06'
|
A.Madrid (Upcake22) Esports
|
0-1
|
Dortmund (labotryas) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
AC Milan (Bomb1to) Esports
|
2-3
|
Sevilla (dm1trena) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Inter (Jekunam) Esports
|
3-2
|
Galatasaray (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - South Australia State League 1 |
15'
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles
|
1-0
|
Vipers FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - South Australia State League 1 |
16'
|
Adelaide Victory
|
0-0
|
Playford
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
33'
|
Eltham Redbacks
|
0-1
|
Brunswick Juventus
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
33'
|
Boroondara Eagles FC
|
1-0
|
Altona East Phoenix SC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 7 |
35'
|
[12] CD Canillas
|
0-1
|
Leganes B
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
45'
|
Upfield SC
|
2-0
|
Mill Park
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - South Australia State League 1 |
45'
|
Cumberland United
|
2-0
|
West Adelaide
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - South Australia Premier League |
45'
|
[11] Adelaide United NPL
|
0-2
|
Metrostars
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - South Australia Premier League |
45'
|
[6] Adelaide Croatia Raiders
|
0-0
|
Adelaide City
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
45'<sup>+3</sup>
|
Berwick City
|
2-2
|
North Sunshine Eagles
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
45'
|
Sydenham Park
|
2-1
|
Pascoe Vale
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
62'
|
Langwarrin
|
2-1
|
Doveton SC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
75'
|
Melbourne Knights
|
0-1
|
South Melbourne
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
77'
|
Port Melbourne SC
|
0-0
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 01:00
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
11-11
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Rumänien - Divizia A - Frauen |
1 - 08:55
|
[6] Rapid Bukarest - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Olimpia Brasov - Frauen
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Korea - WKB |
1 - 07:00
|
[2] Woori Hansae Wibee - Frauen
|
5-7
|
KB Stars - Frauen
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 00:59
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
10-16
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea - KBL |
1 - 08:04
|
[4] Seoul Knights
|
3-2
|
Changwon Sakers
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea - KBL |
1 - 08:26
|
[3] Suwon Sonicboom
|
0-2
|
Anyang Red Boosters
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 00:48
|
MIL Bucks (MIST) Esports
|
43-56
|
LA Lakers (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
1 - 02:18
|
[10] Forestville Eagles
|
20-19
|
Eastern Mavericks
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
GS Warriors (HOGGY) Esports
|
73-60
|
DAL Mavericks (VEX) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Rumänien - Liga 1 |
3 - 00:03
|
CS Municipal Ploiesti 2
|
82-52
|
CSM SCU Oradea 2
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL |
4 - 08:18
|
[3] Tasmania JackJumpers
|
68-73
|
Melbourne United
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Korea - KOVO - Frauen |
|
[1] Hyunday - Frauen
|
2-6
|
Heungkuk Pink Spiders - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slowakei - Jugendliga |
25-11,25-21
|
Trencin U20
|
19-15
|
VK Sport Zilina U20
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[4] Hanwha Eagles
|
0-0
|
SSG Landers
[6]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[7] Samsung Lions
|
0-0
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Saint Dizier |
0-0
|
Antoine Vincent
|
0-0
|
Alexis Gautier
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
30-15
|
[181] Simona Waltert
|
0-0
|
Elsa Jacquemot
[157] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W75 - Croissy-Beaubourg - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Lumsden/Ponchet
|
0-0
|
Martynov/Szostak
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
30-40
|
Massimo Giunta
|
1-1
|
Jack Loge
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Alena Kovackova
|
3-1
|
BoYoung Jeong
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
40-40
|
Julie Belgraver
|
0-2
|
Sandra Samir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
George Houghton
|
2-3
|
Koray Kirci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
15-0
|
Niccolo Catini
|
2-1
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
40-40
|
Giles Hussey
|
1-1
|
Leonardo Rossi
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona |
15-30
|
[300] Javier Barranco Cosano
|
3-2
|
Ivan Gakhov
[176] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
30-0
|
[333] Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
2-3
|
Ksenia Laskutova
[286] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona |
0-0
|
[407] Carlos Taberner
|
3-0
|
Radu Albot
[155] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
40-40
|
[204] Dominika Salkova
|
5-1
|
Aneta Kucmova
[423] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
40-A
|
[382] Hernan Casanova
|
1-2
|
Ignacio Buse
[437] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
40-A
|
[433] Pol Martin Tiffon
|
3-1
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
15-30
|
Roland Stuurman
|
4-1
|
Tauheed Browning
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona - Herrendoppel |
30-40
|
Bortolotti/Martos Gornes
|
2-3
|
Eysseric/Olivetti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
40-0
|
Ana Konjuh
|
3-4
|
Barbora Palicova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Nicolas Ifi
|
4-3
|
Loan Lestir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
30-30
|
[318] Andreea Prisacariu
|
4-4
|
Emma Lene
[437] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Vlad Andrei Dancu
|
6-3,0-0
|
Stijn Slump
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
0-0
|
[172] Zeynep Sonmez
|
4-6,1-0
|
Ella Seidel
[152] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Terrassa |
0-0
|
[467] Caijsa W Hennemann
|
1-6,0-0
|
Despina Papamichail
[260] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
40-0
|
[227] Francesco Passaro
|
5-5
|
Stefano Napolitano
[164] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
40-40
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
4-6,1-0
|
Aziz Dougaz
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Denise Valente
|
6-4,0-0
|
Daria Egorova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
0-0
|
Jakub Nicod
|
6-3,3-0
|
Michal Krajci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Terrassa |
0-0
|
[291] Julie Struplova
|
5-6
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
A-40
|
[471] Max Hans Rehberg
|
6-4,0-0
|
Neil Oberleitner
[177] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
0-0
|
[240] Henri Squire
|
6-3,3-0
|
Jakub Paul
[233] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
0-0
|
[276] Mathias Bourgue
|
4-6,0-0
|
Corentin Moutet
[107] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
15-40
|
[388] Anouk Koevermans
|
2-6,5-1
|
Anastasia Abbagnato
[379] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[418] Eva Vedder
|
4-6,1-2
|
Leonie Kung
[334] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
40-40
|
Luca Udvardy
|
2-6,3-1
|
Katerina Tsygourova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-15
|
Angelica Raggi
|
5-7,6-3,4-2
|
Lola Radivojevic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[416] Martina Colmegna
|
6-3,4-3
|
Tatiana Pieri
[495] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
15-30
|
[280] Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
6-7,0-1
|
Jennifer Ruggeri
[480] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
30-15
|
Arlinda Rushiti
|
7-5,5-4
|
Yasmine Mansouri
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
15-15
|
[190] Katarzyna Kawa
|
6-7,3-5
|
Olga Danilovic
[133] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
30-30
|
Illya Beloborodko
|
6-2,6-7,0-0
|
Vadym Ursu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
15-30
|
Adithya Karunaratne
|
6-4,3-6,1-1
|
Ioana Zvonaru
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
40-30
|
Kris Van Wyk
|
6-3,5-6
|
Alexandr Binda
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
0-0
|
Henrik Wiersholm
|
2-6,4-5
|
Ioannis Xilas
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
6-4
|
[213] Polona Hercog
|
6-1,6-6
|
Timea Babos
[182] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
0-0
|
Jacob Bradshaw
|
6-3,6-6
|
Matthew William Donald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Gina Feistel
|
2-6,6-0,4-3
|
Gaeul Jang
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
40-0
|
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
|
6-3,5-7,1-3
|
Arabella Koller
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Vaal (SA) |
03/28 10:15 |
- Vaal (SA) (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Nagoya |
03/28 10:05 |
Rennen - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 11:36 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 11:29 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 11:13 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 11:07 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 11:01 |
Rennen - Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 10:55 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Sandown Par |
03/28 10:49 |
Rennen - Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 10:46 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 10:40 |
Rennen - Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 10:31 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Sandown Par |
03/28 10:28 |
Rennen - Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Albion Park |
03/28 10:25 |
Rennen - Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 10:19 |
Rennen - Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Angle Park |
03/28 10:13 |
Rennen - Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 10:10 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Bendigo |
03/28 10:07 |
Rennen - Bendigo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Sandown Par |
03/28 10:04 |
Rennen - Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Albion Park |
03/28 10:01 |
Rennen - Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
39:25
|
Sydney Roosters
|
6-14
|
Penrith Panthers
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 18:53
|
[12] Brisbane
|
5.8(38)-6.3(39)
|
Collingwood
[15]
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Roman Konkulovskyi
|
0-0
|
Nazarii Sydorak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Yaroslav Kovshun
|
0-0
|
Andrii Troian
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Simon Kadavy
|
10-7
|
Martin Sochor
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
13-11
|
Michal Vavrecka
|
0-0
|
Vojtech Konvicka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11
|
Roman Horokh
|
1-2
|
Serhii Ponomarenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Champions Incheon |
|
Woojin Jang
|
0-0
|
Jaehyun An
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7
|
Serhii Chuhai
|
0-0
|
Roman Tveritinov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-7
|
Martin Zizka
|
2-4
|
Zdenek Zikmunda
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
7-11
|
Jiri Svec
|
0-0
|
Miroslav Klimenta
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
5-11,11-13
|
Jan Benak
|
0-2
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Roman Oliinyk
|
0-0
|
Orest Melnik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
8-11,11-4
|
Tobias Slanina
|
1-3
|
Jeromy Loffler
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-6,8-11,11-9
|
Piotr Chodorski
|
2-3
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,3-11,9-11
|
Serhii Hovorunets
|
0-0
|
Serhii Solomko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
10-12,7-11
|
Szymon Kolasa
|
9-6
|
Bartosz Czerwinski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder - Otočec - Frauen - Qualifikation |
11-8
|
Sophia Klee
|
10-8
|
Eunchae Ji
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,7-11
|
Ondrej Chadima
|
10-12
|
Jaroslav Puk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder - Otočec - Frauen - Qualifikation |
3-11,11-6,11-5
|
Anastasiya Lavrova
|
11-5
|
Bolor-Erdene Batmunkh
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
5-11,11-5,2-11
|
Boguslaw Koszyk
|
7-9
|
Tomas Konecny
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
10-12,6-11,11-4
|
Jiri Svec
|
1-3
|
Miroslav Klimenta
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Frauendoppel |
|
Kawazoe/Konishi
|
1-1
|
Keng/Zhang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Frauen |
|
Ester Nurumi Tri Wardoyo
|
7-5
|
Thuy Linh Nguyen
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Frauendoppel |
|
Xu/Xu
|
10-17
|
Chang/Yang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
|
Toma Junior Popov
|
16-13
|
Li Yang Su
|
|
|
E-Sports |
R6 - Südkorea - Liga |
00:02
|
Dplus
|
0-0
|
Talon Esports
|
|
|
E-Sports |
SCII - GSL |
02:31
|
Maru
|
1-0
|
Classic
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:04
|
Sashi
|
2-0
|
Espionage
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
Royal Never Give Up
|
0-2
|
Douyu Gaming
|
|
|