Fußball |
Mexiko - Liga de Expansion |
00'
|
[7] Club Atletico La Paz
|
View
|
Mineros de Zacatecas
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Bayern (SuperMario) Esports
|
0-2
|
Barcelona (Menez) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
04'
|
Bayer 04 (Ragnar) Esports
|
1-1
|
RB Leipzig (val) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Flamengo (Leonardo) Esports
|
0-0
|
River Plate (Andrew) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
05'
|
VfB Stuttgart (Spencer) Esports
|
1-2
|
Bayern (Votepeace) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Palmeiras (Liam) Esports
|
1-0
|
Internacional (Matrix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
PSG (Sava) Esports
|
0-2
|
Real Madrid (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
USA - US Open Cup |
29'
|
Las Vegas Lights FC
|
0-0
|
Spokane Velocity FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
USA - US Open Cup |
32'
|
Monterey Bay FC
|
1-0
|
Irvine Zeta FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Costa Rica - Primera Division |
45'
|
[4] Alajuelense
|
1-1
|
AD Grecia
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
45'
|
[5] CSD Comunicaciones
|
0-0
|
CSD Municipal
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
77'
|
[4] CA Independiente de la Chorrera
|
3-1
|
Veraguas United
[6] |
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera A |
81'
|
[13] Atletico Nacional Medellin
|
0-1
|
Deportivo Pereira
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - Liga de Expansion |
90'
|
[9] Oaxaca
|
1-1
|
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
USA - US Open Cup |
120'
|
Union Omaha
|
0-0
|
El Paso Locomotive FC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Mexiko - CIBACOPA |
1 - 10:00
|
Ostioneros de Guaymas
|
0-0
|
Venados de Mazatlan
|
|
|
Basketball |
Mexiko - CIBACOPA |
04/18 03:15 |
Halcones de Obregon
|
0-0
|
Rayos de Hermosillo
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 00:43
|
GS Warriors (OREZ) Esports
|
57-56
|
CLE Cavaliers (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Mexiko - CIBACOPA |
1 - 00:47
|
Zonkeys de Tijuana
|
13-14
|
Caballeros de Culiacán
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
DAL Mavericks (BULLDOZER) Esports
|
72-73
|
GS Warriors (GRECO) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Mexiko - CIBACOPA |
2 - 00:04
|
Astros de Jalisco
|
54-40
|
Pioneros de Los Mochis
|
|
|
Basketball |
NBA |
3 - 11:28
|
[3] ATL Hawks
|
70-73
|
CHI Bulls
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor - Frauen |
4 - 00:00
|
ITD Santa Tecla (Mayor) - Frauen
|
81-54
|
LM Monsenor Romero - Frauen (Mayor)
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor - Frauen |
4 - 02:21
|
Batanecas BC (Mayor) - Frauen
|
82-41
|
Santa Ana BC - Frauen (Major)
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor |
4 - 00:00
|
[9] Brujos Izalco
|
90-92
|
Metapan BC
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
NCAA - Meisterschaft |
|
[5] Stanford
|
0-0
|
Pepperdine
[4]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
NCAA - Meisterschaft |
32-30,27-29,23-25,25-18
|
[3] BYU
|
10-13
|
USC
[6]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 02:35 |
Laguna
|
0-3
|
Tijuana
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/18 02:05 |
Tacoma Rainiers
|
3-3
|
Las Vegas Aviators
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Monterrey
|
2-1
|
Jalisco
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Yucatan
|
1-0
|
Tabasco
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Leon
|
2-1
|
Veracruz
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/18 02:00 |
[6] Washington State
|
3-4
|
Grand Canyon
[3] |
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 01:45 |
Saltillo
|
2-1
|
Monclova
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 01:35 |
Dos Laredos
|
0-4
|
Durango
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 01:30 |
Puebla
|
4-3
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
6-10
|
Mexico City
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Aguascalientes
|
3-5
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Oaxaca
|
7-4
|
Querétaro
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/18 01:00 |
[7] USC
|
11-1
|
UC Irvine
[1] |
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
2 - 17:05
|
[2] TUC Roadrunners
|
1-1
|
CV Firebirds
[1] |
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[9] EDM Oilers
|
1-1
|
ARZ Coyotes
[28]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
2 - 03:59
|
[6] ONT Reign
|
1-2
|
BAK Condors
[16]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
2 - 05:58
|
[5] STL Blues
|
0-0
|
DAL Stars
[1]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
3 - 13:41
|
[9] SD Gulls
|
2-3
|
COL Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP - Bukarest |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Faruen - W50 - Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Fang Ying Xun
|
0-0
|
Lanlana Tararudee
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Faruen - W50 - Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[380] Rutuja Bhosale
|
0-0
|
Fangzhou Liu
[445] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Acapulco |
0-0
|
[77] Rinky Hijikata
|
0-0
|
Bor Artnak
[478] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Acapulco - Herrendoppel |
40-40
|
Seggerman/Trhac
|
6-2,0-1
|
Paris/Soto
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Gwangju |
0-0
|
[171] Lloyd Harris
|
6-4,2-3
|
Yunseong Chung
[383] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Gwangju |
0-0
|
[371] Ricardas Berankis
|
5-5
|
James McCabe
[364] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
0-15
|
Susannah Su
|
2-4
|
Alicia Smith
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
0-0
|
Sara Mickoska
|
3-3
|
Laquisa Khan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Faruen - W50 - Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Wushuang Zheng
|
2-6,2-2
|
Qiang Wang
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Faruen - W50 - Shenzhen |
30-40
|
Yufei Ren
|
6-2,0-1
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Acapulco - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Chandrasekar/Verdugo
|
4-6,6-4,1-0
|
Broom/Walton
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 03:22 |
Rennen - Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Urawa |
04/18 03:20 |
Rennen - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Hawkesbury |
04/18 03:15 |
Rennen - Hawkesbury
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Kasamatsu |
04/18 03:05 |
Rennen - Kasamatsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Tuncurry |
04/18 03:00 |
Rennen - Tuncurry
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 03:28 |
Rennen - Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 03:21 |
Rennen - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 03:19 |
Rennen - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 03:12 |
Rennen - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 03:09 |
Rennen - Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 03:04 |
Rennen - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 03:01 |
Rennen - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:57 |
Rennen - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-7
|
Tomas Franek
|
0-0
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Weltmeisterschaft |
|
Darko Jorgic
|
0-0
|
Gaoyuan Lin
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Weltmeisterschaft - Frauen |
|
Yidi Wang
|
0-0
|
Miwa Harimoto
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Maksim Baranov
|
5-6
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-7
|
O Volo Kovalchuk
|
4-4
|
Spartak Abalmaz
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
13-11,6-11,11-7
|
Jakub Grzegorczyk
|
5-3
|
Lukasz Bernacki
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,10-12,13-11,9-11
|
Andrii Homylko
|
11-8
|
Ruslan Yaremenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
7-11,7-11,11-9,11-5
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
3-2
|
Jan Steffan
|
|
|