Fußball |
Slowakei - 2. Liga |
00'
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
View
|
FC Tatran Presov
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
00'
|
FK Neratovice-Byskovice
|
View
|
Chomutov
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
View
|
A.Madrid (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
00'
|
FC Svratka Brno
|
View
|
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kninicky
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kirgisistan - Top Liga |
00'
|
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
|
View
|
FK Alay
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
00'
|
FK Dobrovice
|
View
|
FK Caslav
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Dortmund (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
View
|
Arsenal (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
02'
|
FC Kurim
|
0-0
|
SK Krumvir
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
2-1
|
AC Milan (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Galatasaray (Wboy) Esports
|
0-0
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
03'
|
[4] FC Vratimov
|
0-0
|
MFK Havirov
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
04'
|
FK Admira Praha
|
0-0
|
FK Loko Vltavin
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
04'
|
Meteor Praha VIII
|
0-1
|
SK Slany
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bangladesch - Premier League |
05'
|
[8] Chittagong Abahani
|
0-0
|
Bangladesh Police Club
[7] |
|
|
Fußball |
Bangladesch - Premier League |
05'
|
[2] Mohammedan Dhaka
|
0-0
|
Fortis FC
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Man Utd (Palas) Esports
|
1-0
|
Tottenham (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Liverpool (Leonardo) Esports
|
3-1
|
Arsenal (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Real Madrid (Jack) Esports
|
0-3
|
PSG (Pontiac) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Inter (Punisher) Esports
|
4-1
|
Man City (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
06'
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
0-0
|
SK Steti
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bangladesch - Premier League |
06'
|
[4] Sheikh Jamal
|
0-0
|
Sheikh Russel KC
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Arsenal (KraftVK) Esports
|
2-4
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
A.Madrid (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
0-2
|
Man Utd (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
17'
|
[13] Slovan Liberec U19
|
0-0
|
FC Zlin U19
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Süd |
18'
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
|
0-0
|
Beitar Petah Tikva
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Süd |
18'
|
Beitar Ramat Gan
|
0-0
|
Sporting Tel Aviv
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - U19-Liga |
18'
|
Gençlerbirliği U19
|
0-0
|
Bodrumspor U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
19'
|
FK Olympie Brezova
|
1-0
|
SK Hrebec
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Higher League |
35'
|
Arba Minch
|
2-0
|
Batu Ketema
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - A-League |
36'
|
[9] Adelaide United
|
1-0
|
Western United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Victoria - Frauen |
45'
|
[11] Box Hill - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Preston Lions - Frauen
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
55'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
2-2
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Nord |
58'
|
FC Tirat HaCarmel
|
1-0
|
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
62'
|
Kingston City
|
1-0
|
Mazenod Victory
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FFA Cup - Qualifikation |
68'
|
Glenorchy Knights FC
|
3-0
|
Taroona
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
87'
|
Northern Tigers
|
0-4
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 04:10
|
MIL Bucks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
19-25
|
LA Lakers (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 02:55
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
39-43
|
PHX Suns (SKYFOX) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - SBL |
1 - 01:45
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
19-24
|
Bank of Taiwan
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:04
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
85-94
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
75-80
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algerien - U21-Regionalmeisterschaft |
|
CS Sétif U21
|
2-10
|
ESE Eulma U21
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB Climax Series |
03/29 09:15 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
0-0
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB Climax Series |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
1-0
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB Climax Series |
03/29 09:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
1-1
|
Orix Buffaloes
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB Climax Series |
03/29 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
0-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Handball |
Korea - 1. Liga |
18:01
|
[2] Hanam
|
8-9
|
Chungnam
[6] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba - Herrendoppel |
15-0
|
Ho/Nam
|
1-3
|
Huang/Masabayashi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
15-0
|
Jakub Nicod
|
2-2
|
Mirza Basic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
15-30
|
Arabella Koller
|
0-1
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Johanna Silva
|
0-3
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
15-40
|
[240] Henri Squire
|
0-2
|
Robin Bertrand
[449] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
15-30
|
[87] Federico Coria
|
0-2
|
Filip Krajinovic
[446] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
0-0
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
0-3
|
Corentin Moutet
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
0-15
|
Lara Schmidt
|
2-1
|
Nigina Abduraimova
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
2-1
|
Jebavy/Oswald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Selina Dal
|
1-3
|
Arlinda Rushiti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
30-30
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
1-0
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
A-40
|
[322] Katy Dunne
|
1-2
|
Viktoria Hruncakova
[175] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
Anne Schaefer
|
3-3
|
Alice Rame
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[305] Ergi Kirkin
|
3-6,0-0
|
Marcello Serafini
[465] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Stijn Slump
|
5-4
|
Atakan Karahan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
1-3
|
Nino Serdarusic
[353] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
15-30
|
Gabriele Pennaforti
|
2-5
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
15-15
|
Weronika Ewald
|
4-6,3-4
|
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
[464] Millen Hurrion
|
3-6,2-1
|
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
40-A
|
Alexandr Binda
|
3-6,3-3
|
Amr Elsayed
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
40-15
|
[181] Simona Waltert
|
7-6,0-0
|
Olga Danilovic
[133] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Heraklion |
15-0
|
Ioannis Xilas
|
4-6,1-4
|
Edas Butvilas
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
30-30
|
[193] Polina Kudermetova
|
6-2,3-2
|
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
40-30
|
Salma Drugdova
|
6-5
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
40-A
|
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
|
7-5,3-3
|
Jiri Barnat
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-15
|
Luca Udvardy
|
7-6,4-0
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Kamilla Bartone
|
6-4,5-4
|
Carolin Raschdorf
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Tsukuba |
6-7
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
7-6,6-6
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 10:10 |
Rennen - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 09:35 |
Rennen - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
KOR Busan |
03/29 09:35 |
Rennen - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Ascot |
03/29 09:23 |
Rennen - Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 09:20 |
Rennen - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Mizusawa |
03/29 09:10 |
Rennen - Mizusawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal A v Ireland Wolves - 1. Spiel - Twenty20 |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal A
|
29/0,222/5
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 10:37 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 10:17 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 09:42 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 09:39 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 09:32 |
Rennen - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 09:20 |
Rennen - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
39:48
|
[10] Waratahs
|
7-10
|
Rebels
[7]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
22:44
|
Brisbane Broncos
|
14-6
|
North Queensland Cowboys
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
2 - 09:35
|
[6] Fremantle
|
2.4(16)-3.5(23)
|
Adelaide
[13]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Georgien-Pokal |
03:01
|
Army
|
2-1
|
Iliauni
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Jan Mecl Jnr
|
0-0
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Petr Jakes
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Mista
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
0-0
|
Tomas Cafourek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Marek Teiml
|
3-3
|
Jiri Medlin
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
2-0
|
Nazar Tretyak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-13
|
Yuto Kobayashi
|
2-0
|
Oliver Ollmann
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
|
Finn Luu
|
7-9
|
Liang Qiu
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
12-14,4-11
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
9-11
|
Miroslav Sklensky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-6,15-13
|
Oleh Stopin
|
3-1
|
Serhii Semenets
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
6-11,11-9,6-11
|
Viktoriia Okhnych
|
7-11
|
Hanna Holiak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Gemischtes Doppel |
11-9,11-2,6-11
|
Kim/Park
|
3-0
|
Takahashi/Teodoro
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,11-5,4-11,3-11
|
Piotr Chodorski
|
11-10
|
Josef Braun
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
6-11,4-11,11-6,12-10
|
Ondrej Baly
|
9-11
|
Matej Perny
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,5-11,11-8,4-11
|
Dmytro Prylepa
|
3-5
|
Serhii Chuhai
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
10-12,15-17,11-7
|
Marek Holub
|
4-1
|
Ladislav Sikora
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Gemischtes Doppel |
11-7,8-11,11-5
|
Zeng/Chew
|
5-5
|
Godec/Strazar
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Gemischtes Doppel |
6-11,4-11
|
Levajac/Lupulesku
|
9-7
|
Wong/Pang
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Gemischtes Doppel |
11-4,7-11
|
Limonov/Brateyko
|
7-9
|
Monfardini/Oyebode
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Gemischtes Doppel |
11-8,11-7
|
Gunduz/Altinkaya
|
8-7
|
Balazova/Pistej
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Gemischtes Doppel |
11-6,11-6
|
Lee/Ganghyeon
|
10-6
|
Roncallo/Rossi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,6-11,8-11
|
Serhii Balabei
|
6-11
|
Petro Kolesnik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,9-11,10-12,12-10
|
Lukas Svoboda
|
3-2
|
Lukas Rulc
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
11-7,5-11
|
Roman Rezetka
|
2-1
|
Radim Bako
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Sashi
|
7-1
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
Astralis Talent
|
4-7
|
Alpha Gaming
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
10:12
|
BOA
|
0-0
|
Rogue Warriors
|
|
|