Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Newcastle (Arcos) Esports
|
View
|
Benfica (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
AC Milan (Koftovsky) Esports
|
View
|
Inter (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Aserbaidschan - 1. Division |
00'
|
Difai FK
|
View
|
İmişli
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mongolei - Premier League |
01'
|
Tuv Azarganuud
|
0-0
|
FC Ulaanbaatar
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Germany (MisterX) Esports
|
0-3
|
France (Obelix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Italy (Palas) Esports
|
1-0
|
Netherlands (VanGogh) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
02'
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
1-1
|
Benfica (Panic) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
02'
|
West Ham (Boris) Esports
|
0-0
|
SC Freiburg (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Portugal (lowheels) Esports
|
1-0
|
England (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Netherlands (Bomb1to) Esports
|
1-0
|
Germany (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Benfica (Senior) Esports
|
3-4
|
Sevilla (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Inter (Wboy) Esports
|
0-2
|
Newcastle (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Aserbaidschan - 1. Division |
19'
|
[6] Zaqatala
|
0-0
|
Araz Saatli
[10] |
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - Mumbai Elite League |
26'
|
Kenkre FC
|
0-0
|
Iron Born FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - Delhi Senior Division |
56'
|
Jaguar FC
|
0-0
|
Delhi Tigers
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - Women Empowerment League |
57'
|
[7] Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Frauen
|
2-0
|
INAC Leonessa - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - Women Empowerment League |
58'
|
[8] JEF Utd Chiba - Frauen
|
0-1
|
Cerezo Osaka - Frauen
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Südkorea - K-League - Frauen |
59'
|
[6] Sejong Sportstoto - Frauen
|
3-0
|
Changnyeong - Frauen
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Japan - Women Empowerment League |
59'
|
[10] AC Nagano Parceiro - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Mynavi Sendai - Frauen
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippinen - PBA D-League |
1 - 10:00
|
Eco Oil-DLSU
|
0-0
|
Marinerong Pilipino-San Beda
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 04:17
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
2-0
|
GS Warriors (AM) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 04:40
|
MIL Bucks (DOUBLEFOUR) Esports
|
20-36
|
MEM Grizzlies (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 02:45
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
38-50
|
NY Knicks (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 04:08
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
53-32
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea - KBL |
3 - 02:06
|
[2] Changwon Sakers
|
51-59
|
Suwon Sonicboom
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippinen - MPBL |
3 - 03:20
|
Paranaque Patriots
|
50-43
|
Iloilo United Royals
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Aserbaidschan - Super League |
|
Neftchi
|
13-14
|
Murov
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China - nationale Meisterschaft - Frauen |
|
Shandong - Frauen
|
19-12
|
Sichuan - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Afrika - Klubmeisterschaft |
|
Gisagara VC
|
22-16
|
Port Autonome Douala
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Albanien - Superleague - Frauen |
9-25,18-25
|
Flamurtari - Damen
|
8-24
|
Teuta - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippinen - PVL - Frauen |
17-25
|
[1] Choco Mucho - Frauen
|
18-21
|
Creamline - Frauen
[3] |
|
|
Baseball |
Taiwan - CPBL |
04/18 10:35 |
[2] CITIC Brothers
|
2-0
|
Fubon Guardians
[4] |
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[9] KT Wiz
|
3-0
|
Kiwoom Heroes
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[10] Lotte Giants
|
3-2
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
4-5
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[8] Doosan Bears
|
0-5
|
Samsung Lions
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Yakult Swallows
|
7-3
|
Chunichi Dragons
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Orix Buffaloes
|
5-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Yomiuri Giants
|
1-1
|
Hanshin Tigers
|
|
|
Handball |
Afrika - CCWC - Damen |
16:09
|
AS Otôho - Damen
|
8-11
|
Abidjan HBC Women
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Chepelev/Kalennik
|
1-0
|
Saritas/Turker
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Telde |
0-0
|
Isis V D Broek
|
0-0
|
Laia Petretic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Barnat/Lanik
|
0-0
|
La Vela/Ortenzi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Telde |
0-0
|
Lucie Nguyen Tan
|
0-1
|
Emily Seibold
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Hammamet |
0-0
|
Aziz Dougaz
|
1-0
|
Simone Agostini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita - Herrendoppel |
40-40
|
Cadenasso/Perfetti
|
1-0
|
Potenza/Ricca
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet |
30-15
|
Sada Nahimana
|
1-0
|
Diana Martynov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP - München |
0-0
|
[70] Alex Michelsen
|
3-0
|
Cristian Garin
[106] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet |
40-0
|
Sofia Rocchetti
|
0-2
|
Ikumi Yamazaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP - München - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Schnaitter/Wallner
|
0-0
|
Daniell/Oswald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP - München |
0-0
|
[15] Taylor Fritz
|
1-0
|
Alejandro Moro Canas
[240] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya - Frauendoppel |
40-30
|
Nagata/Zelnickova
|
2-0
|
Auer/Saner
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Rouen - Frauendoppel |
15-40
|
Murray Sharan/Piter
|
1-1
|
Gleason/Jakupovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Shymkent - Herrendoppel |
0-15
|
Fomin/Vanshelboim
|
2-3
|
Inui/Nishiwaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Azay-le-Rideau |
0-15
|
Maxence Rivet
|
1-4
|
Emile Hudd
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Telde |
30-15
|
Adrienn Nagy
|
2-2
|
Cristina Diaz Adrover
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP - Barcelona |
0-0
|
[27] Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
|
1-3
|
Dusan Lajovic
[59] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Shenzhen - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Ren/Yuan
|
3-4
|
Tsao/Zheng
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W75 - Chiasso |
30-30
|
[411] Lucia Cortez Llorca
|
3-2
|
Simona Waltert
[159] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Stuttgart |
0-0
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
5-4
|
Veronika Kudermetova
[19] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Shenzhen - Frauendoppel |
0-15
|
Brooks/Chong
|
3-6,0-0
|
Cho/Cho
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W75 - Chiasso |
A-40
|
[432] Maria Sara Popa
|
2-4
|
Anna Bondar
[108] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
15-30
|
[245] Alexander Donski
|
4-3
|
Robin Bertrand
[432] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Dubrovnik |
30-15
|
Mili Poljicak
|
5-5
|
Mirza Basic
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Stuttgart - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Samsonova/Shnaider
|
1-6,1-2
|
Krejcikova/Siegemund
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet |
0-0
|
[490] Weronika Falkowska
|
2-6,0-0
|
Ksenia Zaytseva
[427] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
15-0
|
[377] Oleksandra Oliynykova
|
2-6,1-0
|
Stephanie Wagner
[481] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
30-30
|
Nina Radovanovic
|
2-6,3-3
|
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W75 - Koper |
0-15
|
[211] Iryna Shymanovich
|
2-6,3-1
|
Veronika Erjavec
[203] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
40-15
|
Stuart Parker
|
6-3,3-1
|
Filip Peliwo
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
40-A
|
Martina Spigarelli
|
0-6,0-2
|
Nahia Berecoechea
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Calvi |
0-0
|
[239] Nigina Abduraimova
|
3-6,0-0
|
Lara Schmidt
[493] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet |
40-A
|
[391] Malene Helgo
|
6-1,2-2
|
Yasmine Mansouri
[238] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Shymkent - Herrendoppel |
7-6
|
Yerdilda/Zatsepin
|
6-3,1-6,0-0
|
Lomakin/Verbin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W75 - Koper |
0-0
|
[195] Miriam B Bulgaru
|
3-6,1-1
|
Antonia Ruzic
[210] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
40-30
|
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
6-4,0-2
|
Shiho Akita
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Telde |
0-30
|
Tomas C Abasolo
|
4-6,0-0
|
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Telde |
0-0
|
Benoit Torcq
|
4-6,3-4
|
Darwin Blanch
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Calvi |
30-30
|
[264] Valentina Ryser
|
6-4,2-1
|
Amandine Hesse
[299] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita - Herrendoppel |
15-0
|
Oradini/Serafini
|
7-6,4-4
|
Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Faruen - W50 - Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[141] Arianne Hartono
|
6-3,2-6,1-5
|
Hong Yi Cody Wong
[442] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
0-15
|
Philip Henning
|
6-3,4-6,0-0
|
Manuel Mazza
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Oeiras |
0-0
|
[200] Elias Ymer
|
6-1,4-5
|
Francisco Comesana
[115] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Oeiras |
40-40
|
[192] Ugo Blanchet
|
6-4,5-5
|
Emilio Nava
[124] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Rouen |
40-40
|
[94] Varvara Gracheva
|
4-6,6-4,0-0
|
Yue Yuan
[38] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W75 - Koper |
40-0
|
[300] Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva
|
6-2,3-6,2-5
|
Justina Mikulskyte
[227] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[467] Jennifer Ruggeri
|
5-7,5-1
|
Dalila Spiteri
[343] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet |
30-30
|
Antonia Schmidt
|
2-6,6-2,0-0
|
Nina Vargova
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Oeiras |
1-1
|
[252] Kristina Mladenovic
|
6-4,6-6
|
Francesca Jones
[276] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP - Barcelona |
0-0
|
[30] Tomas Martin Etcheverry
|
3-6,7-6,0-0
|
Brandon Nakashima
[87] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
30-40
|
[354] Lucie Havlickova
|
6-3,5-4
|
Cagla Buyukakcay
[435] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Dubrovnik |
40-15
|
David Pichler
|
4-6,6-2,2-2
|
Pietro Marino
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
5-6
|
Denisa Hindova
|
6-3,6-6
|
Vittoria Modesti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Camilla Zanolini
|
2-6,6-4,5-6
|
Milana Zhabrailova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W75 - Chiasso |
15-30
|
[315] Francesca Curmi
|
2-6,6-2,6-5
|
Lisa Pigato
[345] |
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Mombetsu |
04/18 11:45 |
Rennen - Mombetsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Greyville (SA) |
04/18 11:30 |
- Greyville (SA) (7. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Nantes |
04/18 10:58 |
- Nantes (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Pakistan Women vs West Indies Women - 1st ODI |
04/18 04:30 |
Pakistan - Frauen
|
154/8,269/8
|
Westindische Inseln - Damen
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 12:35 |
Rennen - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 12:21 |
Rennen - Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 12:03 |
Rennen - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 11:58 |
Rennen - Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 11:48 |
Rennen - Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 11:42 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 11:39 |
Rennen - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Oxford |
04/18 11:38 |
- Oxford (8. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 11:36 |
Rennen - Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 11:30 |
Rennen - Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Dapto |
04/18 11:27 |
Rennen - Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Waterford |
04/18 11:26 |
- Waterford (12. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 11:23 |
Rennen - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Nottingham |
04/18 11:21 |
- Nottingham (12. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 11:20 |
Rennen - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Oxford |
04/18 11:19 |
- Oxford (8. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 11:17 |
Rennen - Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Sheffield |
04/18 11:17 |
- Sheffield (9. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Sandown Par |
04/18 10:31 |
Rennen - Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Corales Puntacana Championship |
04/18 10:45 |
Corales Puntacana Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
20:13
|
Sydney Roosters
|
6-12
|
Melbourne Storm
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 07:45
|
[12] St Kilda
|
4.4(28)-16.4(100)
|
Western Bulldogs
[11]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Asienmeisterschaft |
11:53
|
Japan
|
0-0
|
Kirgisistan
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
0-0
|
Andrii Kurtenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Daniel Zelezny
|
0-0
|
Josef Pistora
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Matej Svitac
|
9-5
|
Roman Merkl
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-4,11-9
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
0-0
|
Josef Braun
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Kostiantyn Tsoi
|
8-8
|
Serhii Semenets
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,6-11
|
Volodymyr Kuzmych
|
6-7
|
Viktor Slozka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,11-6,4-11
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
1-5
|
Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-5,5-11,7-11,11-6
|
Dusan Stusek
|
0-1
|
Adam Strelec
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
7-11,11-9,11-6
|
Miroslav Svedik
|
3-2
|
Jiri Plachy
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
13-11,11-4
|
Lukas Tonar
|
0-1
|
Richard Krejci
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,11-9
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
0-0
|
Roman Tveritinov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,8-11,7-11
|
Orest Melnik
|
8-7
|
Oleh Martynenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
9-11,11-6
|
Petr Semrad
|
9-1
|
Josef Ruzicka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Weltmeisterschaft - Frauen |
8-11,10-12
|
Sofia Polcanova
|
2-5
|
Adriana Diaz
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Weltmeisterschaft |
11-7
|
Shidong Lin
|
6-6
|
Zhendong Fan
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
14-12,21-19
|
Jan Eibich
|
3-0
|
Josef Pistora
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open - Gemischtes Doppel |
|
Trecki/Kwasnik
|
5-3
|
Cassar/Clark
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open - Gemischtes Doppel |
21-16,19-21
|
Kadlec/Kadlecova
|
14-20
|
Jasek/Stankevich
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open - Gemischtes Doppel |
20-22,21-19
|
Butkus/Czuchra
|
14-12
|
Alic/Alic
|
|
|
E-Sports |
R6 - South Korea League LCQ |
00:00
|
FearX
|
0-0
|
Beyond Stratos Gaming
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:04
|
NightRaid
|
4-4
|
Gameinside
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - European Pro League |
00:46
|
MOUZ NXT
|
12-8
|
ENCE Academy
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - Compass |
01:42
|
Enterprise
|
10-5
|
Nexus
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Johnny Speeds
|
3-4
|
UNiTY
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
08:42
|
BOA
|
2-1
|
Vici Gaming
|
|
|