Fußball |
Libanon - Liga |
00'
|
Tadamon Sour
|
View
|
Tripoli SC
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
England (Senior) Esports
|
0-0
|
Netherlands (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Germany (nikkitta) Esports
|
0-0
|
Argentina (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Uganda - Pokal - Frauen |
02'
|
She Corporate - Damen
|
0-0
|
Sacred Heart Women
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Galatasaray (KraftVK) Esports
|
1-4
|
Sevilla (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Inter (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
3-1
|
Newcastle (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
PSG (Leonardo) Esports
|
2-2
|
Man City (Walter) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Barcelona (Rafaelo) Esports
|
5-6
|
Bayern (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 12 |
11'
|
[3] Las Palmas B
|
1-0
|
Villa Santa Brigida
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Bayer 04 (Carlos) Esports
|
3-4
|
Villarreal (Ozil) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Brighton (Anthem) Esports
|
2-1
|
Sporting (Saigon) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
12'
|
Gornik Zabrze II
|
0-0
|
MKS Kluczbork
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
12'
|
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
|
1-0
|
Fuchse Berlin Reinickendorf
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Süd |
12'
|
Hapoel Azor
|
1-0
|
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Süd |
13'
|
Lunds BK
|
0-0
|
FC Rosengård 1917
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bulgarien - 1. Liga |
13'
|
[14] Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
0-1
|
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Södra Götaland |
13'
|
IFK Karlshamn
|
0-0
|
IFK Hässleholm
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand |
13'
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
0-0
|
Osteraker United
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
14'
|
TJ Dolni Datyne
|
0-1
|
Kravare
|
|
|
Fußball |
Aserbaidschan - 1. Division |
14'
|
[3] İmişli
|
0-0
|
Shamakhi FK
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nordost |
14'
|
[15] Hertha BSC II
|
0-1
|
FC Lok Leipzig
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - Erste Liga - Frauen |
15'
|
ZNK Hajduk Split - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Dinamo Maksimir - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
30'
|
Frohnauer SC
|
1-0
|
SV Stern Britz
|
|
|
Fußball |
China - Super League |
39'
|
[16] Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
|
1-1
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Persha Liga |
40'
|
[3] FC Livyi Bereh
|
2-0
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
41'
|
[12] MS Hapoel Lod
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Herzliya
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
42'
|
[11] Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Marmorek
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 14 |
43'
|
[10] Olivenza
|
0-0
|
CF Jaraiz
[9] |
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Alef Nord |
45'
|
[15] Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
|
0-1
|
MS Tira
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
51'
|
[18] CF Os Belenenses
|
1-1
|
Feirense
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - Jugendliga |
51'
|
[9] Cracovia Krakau U19
|
1-0
|
Arka Gdynia U19
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
53'
|
TSV Mariendorf 1897
|
1-1
|
FSV Spandauer Kickers
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Persha Liga |
53'
|
[1] Karpaty Lwiw
|
1-0
|
FC Viktoriya Sumy
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
53'
|
[8] SC Farense U19
|
0-0
|
Guimarães U19
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
54'
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
1-1
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 3. Liga |
54'
|
Raca Bratislava
|
1-0
|
FK Podkonice
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Alef Nord |
54'
|
[11] Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
|
1-0
|
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 16 |
54'
|
[8] Casalarreina CF
|
1-0
|
Alfaro
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Liga Bet Nord |
54'
|
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
|
0-0
|
Beitar Haifa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Aserbaidschan - 1. Division |
55'
|
[8] Zaqatala
|
0-0
|
Moik Baku
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
55'
|
Pogon Szczecin II
|
0-3
|
Blekitni Stargard
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
55'
|
[5] Prat
|
1-1
|
UE Olot
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 14 |
56'
|
[18] UD Fuente de Cantos
|
0-3
|
CD Azuaga
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 2. Liga |
56'
|
[11] Slavoj Trebisov
|
1-1
|
FC Petrzalka
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 13 |
56'
|
[1] Deportiva Minera
|
1-0
|
UCAM Murcia CF B
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 7 |
56'
|
[5] CDF Tres Cantos
|
4-2
|
AD Parla
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Freundschaftsspiele - Europa |
56'
|
EIF
|
2-2
|
KaPa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Higher League |
58'
|
Yirga Chefe Bunna
|
0-1
|
Halaba City
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
61'
|
[17] Vilafranca
|
0-0
|
FE Grama
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Isrаеl - Liga Alef Süd |
69'
|
[9] Maccabi Ashdod
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Yavne
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 5 |
71'
|
[10] UE Tona
|
3-1
|
UE Castelldefels
[18]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U23 Liga |
83'
|
[7] Leixoes U23
|
2-2
|
Académico Viseu U23
[6] |
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - I-League - 2. Division |
85'
|
[2] SC Bengaluru
|
3-1
|
United SC
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
87'
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
0-4
|
Berlin Türkspor
|
|
|
Fußball |
Sambia - Pokal |
87'
|
Nkwazi
|
0-0
|
Indeni FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 6 |
88'
|
[12] UD Castellonense
|
3-0
|
Castellon B
[11] |
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
89'
|
FK Bohemia Kaznějov
|
1-1
|
Horni Briza
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
0-0
|
CLE Cavaliers (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Rumänien - Liga 1 |
1 - 10:00
|
Agronomia Bucuresti
|
0-0
|
CSS VSK Gheorgheni
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 00:41
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
46-40
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 00:00
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
44-36
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda - NBL - Frauen |
1 - 10:00
|
A1 Challenge - Frauen
|
0-0
|
UCU Lady Canons - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 02:29
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
67-53
|
MIL Bucks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
2 - 05:03
|
[11] Beijing Ducks
|
48-35
|
Jilin Northeast Tigers
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
2 - 06:17
|
[4] Guangdong Southern Tigers
|
59-23
|
Zhejiang Lions
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
2 - 05:55
|
[13] Nanjing Monkey King
|
46-49
|
Shanxi Loongs
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
2 - 05:58
|
[14] Tianjin Pioneers
|
36-31
|
Guangzhou Long-Lions
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - WCBA |
2 - 00:34
|
[1] Innere Mongolei - Frauen
|
41-29
|
Shandong - Frauen
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - WCBA |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Sichuan - Frauen
|
48-34
|
Shanxi - Frauen
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - TKBSL - Frauen |
3 - 10:00
|
[6] CBK Mersin - Frauen
|
54-34
|
Besiktas - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel - National League |
3 - 05:34
|
[11] Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem
|
51-38
|
Ramat Hasharon
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - SBL |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Yulon Dinos
|
47-34
|
Changhua BLL
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Rumänien - Divizia A - Frauen |
4 - 10:00
|
[5] Cluj Napoca - Frauen
|
65-29
|
Targu Mures - Frauen
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - P League |
3 - 12:00
|
[1] Formosa Dreamers
|
62-59
|
Kaohsiung Steelers
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - EBBL |
3 - 02:13
|
Çankaya Üniversitesi
|
43-53
|
Karpars
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Tschechien - Extraliga |
|
[1] Lvi Prag z.s.
|
13-9
|
Pribram
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Korea - KOVO |
22-25,25-22,25-20
|
[1] Korean Air Jumbos
|
25-18
|
Ansan OK Financial Group
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[3] NC Dinos
|
1-3
|
Lotte Giants
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
3-2
|
Doosan Bears
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
4-0
|
Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Hiroshima Carp
|
3-4
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
3-3
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Lettland - Premjerliga |
2 - 08:43
|
[1] HK Zemgale/LLU
|
0-0
|
HK Mogo
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Korea - 1. Liga - Frauen |
52:00
|
[1] SK - Frauen
|
20-18
|
Gyeongnam - Frauen
[2] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
0-0
|
Arneodo/Weissborn
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya |
0-0
|
Polona Hercog
|
0-0
|
Irina-Camelia Begu
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
0-0
|
[149] Matteo Gigante
|
0-0
|
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
[290] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona |
0-0
|
[151] Jesper De Jong
|
0-0
|
Pedro Martinez
[88] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Girona - Herrendoppel |
0-30
|
Eysseric/Olivetti
|
1-0
|
Cabral/Patten
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - São Paulo |
0-0
|
[333] Carolina Alves
|
6-3,1-2
|
Madison Sieg
[337] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
1-1
|
Angelica Raggi
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Antalya - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Babos/Zvonareva
|
2-1
|
Kawa/Schoofs
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
0-0
|
Michiel de Krom
|
1-6,0-0
|
Daniel Merida
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Naples |
40-40
|
[187] Matteo Martineau
|
3-3
|
Luca Nardi
[96] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
15-15
|
[168] Valeria Savinykh
|
4-4
|
Nikola Bartunkova
[244] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya - Herrendoppel |
30-0
|
Barnat/Szajrych
|
6-4,4-2
|
Akkoyun/Ozdemir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Nicolas Ifi
|
6-4,1-2
|
Tauheed Browning
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
15-30
|
[492] Martyn Pawelski
|
7-6,0-0
|
Sebastian Fanselow
[319] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Binda/Philippov
|
7-6,1-4
|
Beloborodko/Uzhylovskyi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
30-40
|
[379] Anastasia Abbagnato
|
4-6,1-4
|
Leonie Kung
[334] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Trnava |
0-0
|
[471] Max Hans Rehberg
|
7-6,1-2
|
Mikalai Haliak
[372] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
40-A
|
Eero Vasa
|
7-6,2-1
|
Evgenii Tiurnev
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
15-40
|
Massimo Giunta
|
6-3,3-5
|
Alexandre Aubriot
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Murska Sobota |
0-40
|
[204] Dominika Salkova
|
7-6,5-5
|
Barbora Palicova
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Daria Egorova
|
1-6,6-4,2-3
|
Helena Buchwald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
15-15
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
4-6,6-3,2-2
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Terrassa |
30-30
|
[292] Hanne Vandewinkel
|
4-6,7-6,4-0
|
Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Tarragona |
30-40
|
[376] Marko Topo
|
6-4,2-6,3-3
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
7-6,3-6,3-2
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Fairview (SA) |
03/29 12:15 |
- Fairview (SA) (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Compiegne |
03/29 11:54 |
- Compiegne (7. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Fontainebleau |
03/29 11:51 |
- Fontainebleau (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Mullingar |
03/29 12:26 |
- Mullingar (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Central Park |
03/29 12:24 |
- Central Park (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Harlow |
03/29 12:19 |
- Harlow (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Hove |
03/29 11:32 |
- Hove (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
Portugal - Pokal - Frauen |
06:37
|
Futsal Feijo Women
|
2-1
|
Torreense - Frauen
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League |
03/29 12:15 |
Royal Leopold THC
|
0-0
|
Rot Weiss Koln
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Amirreza Abbasi
|
9-8
|
Josef Braun
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12
|
Vladyslav Mishchenko
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Ivchuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,11-7
|
Oleh Stopin
|
0-0
|
Oleh Ponomarenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
11-5,9-11
|
Viktoriia Okhnych
|
2-3
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-8,13-15
|
Radek Fnukal
|
0-0
|
Filip Dusil
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
4-11,11-9,11-7
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
2-8
|
Jan Blazek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
3-11,13-11,7-11
|
Lukas Jindrak
|
6-0
|
Jan Kanera
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,3-11
|
Dmytro Prylepa
|
7-11
|
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
4-11,13-11
|
Maciej Podsiadlo
|
1-1
|
David Marek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-8,8-11,8-11
|
Roman Hudeczek
|
10-0
|
David Szotek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Herrendoppel |
8-11,12-10
|
Feng/Liao
|
2-1
|
Yang/Chuang
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Herrendoppel |
11-8
|
Oyebode/Rossi
|
9-6
|
Afanador/Naranjo
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Herrendoppel |
8-11,11-9
|
Turrini/Iizuka
|
3-8
|
Giovannetti/Amato
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Herrendoppel |
11-6,8-11
|
Kim/Ganghyeon
|
10-1
|
Deschamps/Poret
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,14-12,10-12
|
Anton Molochko
|
4-5
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Herrendoppel |
6-11,8-11,11-2
|
Chew/Chua
|
5-11
|
Pistej/Zelinka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Champions Incheon Women |
5-11,7-11
|
Miwa Harimoto
|
2-3
|
Meng Chen
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
11-5,11-2,7-11,4-11
|
David Reitspies
|
2-1
|
Finn Luu
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,12-10,11-6,13-15
|
Dominik Horak
|
3-5
|
Matej Kovarik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
11-4,7-11,11-9
|
Rodrigo Hidalgo
|
1-5
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
14-21
|
Kantaphon Wangcharoen
|
2-8
|
Toma Junior Popov
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Gemischtes Doppel |
21-14,11-21
|
Kusharjanto/Kusumawati
|
7-5
|
Reddy/Reddy
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters - Frauen |
19-21,21-9
|
Ratchanok Intanon
|
6-9
|
Pornpawee Chochuwong
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Frauen |
|
Agatha/Rebecca
|
16-15
|
Hollas/Remmelg
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Frauen |
|
Xue/X. Y. Xia
|
15-14
|
Andressa/Thainara
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
00:17
|
Gameinside
|
3-4
|
Seight
|
|
|
E-Sports |
R6 - Südkorea - Liga |
00:00
|
WEBL
|
0-0
|
Talon Esports
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
06:27
|
KuaiShow Gaming
|
0-0
|
Edward Gaming
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:13
|
Passion UA
|
3-0
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
30:22
|
MOUZ
|
0-0
|
1WIN
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
UNiTY
|
9-4
|
Lilmix
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
26:26
|
NAVI Junior
|
0-0
|
Night Pulse
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
eStar
|
0-1
|
Edward Gaming
|
|
|