Russland - MHL 10/22 14:00 Sputnik U20 Sputnik U20 v Tyumensky Legion U20 Tyumensky Legion U20 4-3
KHL 10/22 14:00 Salavat Yulaev UFA Salavat Yulaev UFA v Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 0-0
KHL 10/22 13:30 Barys Astana Barys Astana v Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 3-1
Kasachstan - MHL 10/22 12:30 HC Munaishi U20 HC Munaishi U20 v Aktobe U20 2-12
Russland - MHL 10/22 12:30 Altay U20 Altay U20 v Avto U20 Avto U20 2-3
KHL 10/22 12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk v AK Bars Kazan AK Bars Kazan 0-1
Russland - MHL 10/22 11:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 v Stalnye Lisy U20 Stalnye Lisy U20 0-2
Belarus Vyscha Liga 10/22 10:00 HK Mogilev-2 HK Mogilev-2 v Weißrussland U18 Weißrussland U18 3-2
Belarus Vyscha Liga 10/22 10:00 HK Brest 2 HK Brest 2 v Khimik-Ska-2 4-1
Belarus Vyscha Liga 10/22 10:00 BFSO Dinamo v Shakhtar Soligorsk II 2-5
Belarus Vyscha Liga 10/22 10:00 HK Gomel 2 HK Gomel 2 v Yunost Minsk 2 Yunost Minsk 2 4-0
Belarus Vyscha Liga 10/22 10:00 HK Neman Grodno II v HK Lida-2 HK Lida-2 9-1
Belarus Vyscha Liga 10/22 09:54 Metallurg Zhlobin II v HK Vitebsk 2 HK Vitebsk 2 3-2
KHL 10/22 09:30 Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk v Torpedo Novgorod Torpedo Novgorod 3-4
KHL 10/22 09:30 Admiral Wladiwostok Admiral Wladiwostok v Neftekhimik Niznekamsk Neftekhimik Niznekamsk 4-1
Russland - Meisterschaft - Damen 10/22 09:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Damen Dinamo St. Petersburg - Damen v SK Gorniy Ukhta - Damen SK Gorniy Ukhta - Damen 2-5
Kasachstan - MHL 10/22 08:00 Astana U20 v Yunost Karaganda U20 4-0
Ukraine Junior Hockey League 10/22 07:00 Dnipro Kherson U20 Dnipro Kherson U20 v Sdyushor Kharkiv U20 Sdyushor Kharkiv U20 15-3
Kasachstan - MHL 10/22 07:00 Barys U20 v HK Almaty U20 12-2
Kasachstan - MHL 10/22 06:45 Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 v Gornyak Rudny U20 6-2
NHL 10/22 00:00 BUF Sabres BUF Sabres v ANA Ducks ANA Ducks 4-2
Österreich - EHL 10/21 23:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb v HC Bozen HC Bozen 0-0
WHL 10/21 23:00 Vancouver Giants Vancouver Giants v Kelowna Rockets Kelowna Rockets 3-1
NHL 10/21 23:00 CAL Flames CAL Flames v NY Rangers NY Rangers 4-1
NHL 10/21 23:00 TB Lightning TB Lightning v CHI Blackhawks CHI Blackhawks 6-3
OHL 10/21 22:05 Oshawa Oshawa v Peterborough Peterborough 4-1
WHL 10/21 22:00 Regina Pats Regina Pats v Everett Silvertips Everett Silvertips 1-5
WHL 10/21 22:00 Edmonton Oil Kings Edmonton Oil Kings v Kootenay Ice Kootenay Ice 6-3
AHL 10/21 22:00 STK Heat STK Heat v SJ Barracuda SJ Barracuda 3-2
WHL 10/21 21:45 Prince George Coug. Prince George Coug. v Swift Current Bron. Swift Current Bron. 3-1
AHL 10/21 20:00 MIL Admirals MIL Admirals v CHI Wolves CHI Wolves 5-4
OHL 10/21 20:00 Erie Erie v Windsor Windsor 4-3
AHL 10/21 19:00 SAN Rampage SAN Rampage v MTB Moose MTB Moose 3-6
AHL 10/21 19:00 LV Phantoms LV Phantoms v BRI Sound Tigers BRI Sound Tigers 3-4
OHL 10/21 18:05 Sarnia Sarnia v London London 2-4
OHL 10/21 18:00 Guelph Guelph v Kitchener Kitchener 5-2
OHL 10/21 18:00 Flint Flint v Barrie Barrie 4-6
OHL 10/21 18:00 North Bay North Bay v Kingston Kingston 8-3
OHL 10/21 18:00 Mississauga Mississauga v Ottawa 67s Ottawa 67s 1-3
Vereinigtes Königreich - Elite League 10/21 17:00 Guildford Flames Guildford Flames v Belfast Giants Belfast Giants 3-2
Frankreich - Ligue Magnus 10/21 17:00 Anglet Anglet v Grenoble Grenoble 2-7
Frankreich - Ligue Magnus 10/21 17:00 Straßburg Straßburg v Nice Nice 3-5
Deutschland - DEL 10/21 17:00 Straubing Tigers Straubing Tigers v Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorfer EG 2-3
Deutschland - DEL 10/21 17:00 Schwenniger Wild Wings Schwenniger Wild Wings v Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn Roosters 5-3
Erste Liga 10/21 16:40 Hokiklub Budapest Hokiklub Budapest v HSC Csíkszereda HSC Csíkszereda 1-3