Russland - Premier League - Reserve 09/24 07:00 FK UFA - Reserve FK UFA - Reserve v Arsenal Tula - Reserve Arsenal Tula - Reserve View
China - Super League 09/24 07:30 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai v Hebei CFFC Hebei CFFC View
China - Division 2 09/24 07:30 Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang v Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan View
Hong Kong - 1. Division 09/24 07:30 Wing Yee Wing Yee v Hoi King Hoi King View
Hong Kong - 1. Division 09/24 07:30 Citizen AA Citizen AA v Sun Hei Sun Hei View
Hong Kong - 1. Division 09/24 07:30 Tai Chung Tai Chung v SR Mutual SR Mutual View
Türkei U21 - Süper Lig 09/24 07:30 Karabukspor U21 Karabukspor U21 v Yeni Malatyaspor U21 Yeni Malatyaspor  U21 View
Griechenland - Superleague U20 09/24 08:00 Apollon Smyrnis U20 Apollon Smyrnis U20 v Platanias U20 Platanias U20 View
China - Division 2 09/24 08:00 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC v Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon View
Philippinen - PFL 09/24 08:00 Ceres FC Ceres FC v Global FC Global FC View
China - Division 2 09/24 08:00 Hainan Boying Seamen Hainan Boying Seamen v Zhenjiang Huasa Zhenjiang Huasa View
China - Division 2 09/24 08:00 Shenzhen Renren Shenzhen Renren v Shanghai Sunfun Shanghai Sunfun View
China - Division 2 09/24 08:00 Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban v Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring View
China - Division 2 09/24 08:00 Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao v Shenyang Dongjin Shenyang Dongjin View
China - Division 2 09/24 08:00 Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun v Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao View
China - Division 2 09/24 08:00 Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic v Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia View
Japan - J2-League 09/24 08:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus v Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy View
Russland - 1. Division 09/24 08:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok Luch-Energiya Vladivostok v Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh View
Rumänien - 2. Liga 09/24 08:00 Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste v Dacia Unirea Braila Dacia Unirea Braila View
China - Division 2 09/24 08:00 Hebei Elite FC Hebei Elite FC v Beijing Institute Beijing Institute View
China - Division 2 09/24 08:00 Shanghai JuJu Sports Shanghai JuJu Sports v Meizhou Meixian Techand Meizhou Meixian Techand View
China - Division 2 09/24 08:00 Sichuan Annapurna Sichuan Annapurna v Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu View
Indonesien - Liga 1 09/24 08:00 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung v Bhayangkara Surabaya United Bhayangkara Surabaya United View
Indonesien - Liga 2 09/24 08:00 Persis Solo Persis Solo v PSS Sleman PSS Sleman View
Tschechien - 5. Liga 09/24 08:00 HFK Olomouc B v Dolany View
Tschechien - 3. Liga 09/24 08:15 Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici v FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice View
Tschechien - 3. Liga 09/24 08:15 Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice v Usti N Orlici Usti N Orlici View
Tschechien - 3. Liga 09/24 08:15 SK Unicov SK Unicov v Spartak Hulin Spartak Hulin View
Österreich - Landesliga 09/24 08:15 Slovan HAC Slovan HAC v SR Fach-Donaufeld SR Fach-Donaufeld View
Tschechien - 4. Liga 09/24 08:15 Opava B v FC Vsetin FC Vsetin View
Tschechien - 4. Liga 09/24 08:15 FK Jesenik FK Jesenik v MFK Havirov MFK Havirov View
Tschechien - U21-Liga 09/24 08:30 FC Zlin U21 FC Zlin U21 v FC Brno U21 FC Brno U21 View
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 09/24 08:30 Bologna U19 Bologna U19 v AC Mailand U19 AC Mailand U19 View
Tschechien - U21-Liga 09/24 08:30 Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21 v Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21 View
Indonesien - Liga 2 09/24 08:30 Cilegon United Cilegon United v PSPS Pekanbaru PSPS Pekanbaru View
Indien - Sikkim S-League 09/24 08:30 Royal United SKM v State Sports Academy View
Deutschland - Bundesliga - Damen 09/24 09:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Damen 1. FFC Frankfurt - Damen v SC Sand - Damen SC Sand - Damen View
Deutschland - Bundesliga U19 09/24 09:00 Karlsruhe U19 Karlsruhe U19 v TSG Hoffenheim U19 TSG Hoffenheim U19 View
Deutschland - Bundesliga U19 09/24 09:00 FC Schalke 04 U19 FC Schalke 04 U19 v Paderborn U19 Paderborn U19 View
Spanien - Primera - Damen 09/24 09:00 Fundacion Albacete - Damen Fundacion Albacete - Damen v Madrid CFF - Damen Madrid CFF  - Damen View
Deutschland - Bundesliga U19 09/24 09:00 Vfl Osnabrück U19 Vfl Osnabrück U19 v Holstein Kiel U19 Holstein Kiel U19 View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 14 09/24 09:00 Don Benito Don Benito v Cacereno Cacereno View
Tschechien - U21-Liga 09/24 09:00 Viktoria Pilsen U21 Viktoria Pilsen U21 v Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21 View
Slowakei - Jugendliga 09/24 09:00 FK Senica U19 FK Senica U19 v Partizan Bardejov U19 Partizan Bardejov U19 View
Slowakei - Jugendliga 09/24 09:00 FC Tatran Presov U19 FC Tatran Presov U19 v MSK Zilina U19 MSK Zilina U19 View
Deutschland - Bundesliga U19 09/24 09:00 Arminia Klosterhardt U19 Arminia Klosterhardt U19 v Borussia Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 View
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 09/24 09:00 Perugia U19 Perugia U19 v Benevento U19 Benevento U19 View
Südkorea - K-League Classic 09/24 09:00 Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors v Daegu FC Daegu FC View
Kasachstan - Premjer-Liga 09/24 09:00 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty v Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay View
Österreich - Landesliga 09/24 09:00 FC Egg v RW Rankweil RW Rankweil View
Deutschland - Oberliga NOFV Süd 09/24 09:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II v Plauen Plauen View
Myanmar - National League 09/24 09:00 Chin United v Zwekapin United Zwekapin United View
Myanmar - National League 09/24 09:00 Ayeyawady Utd Ayeyawady Utd v Southern Myanmar Southern Myanmar View
Polen - Ekstraklasa - Damen 09/24 09:00 AZS UJ Krakau - Damen AZS UJ Krakau - Damen v AZS PWSZ Walbrzych - Damen View
Kasachstan - 1. Division 09/24 09:00 FK Kyzylzhar FK Kyzylzhar v FK Maktaaral FK Maktaaral View
Kenia - Pokal 09/24 09:00 Sony Sugar FC Sony Sugar FC v Kariobangi Sharks Kariobangi Sharks View
Russland - Premier League - Reserve 09/24 09:00 Amkar Perm - Reserve Amkar Perm - Reserve v SKA Energia Khabarovsk - Reserve SKA Energia Khabarovsk - Reserve View
Serbien U19 - Liga 09/24 09:00 FK Moravac Orion U19 FK Moravac Orion U19 v Partizan Belgrad U19 View
Serbien U19 - Liga 09/24 09:00 Vojvodina U19 Vojvodina U19 v Cukaricki U19 Cukaricki U19 View
Singapur - Prime League 09/24 09:00 Home United - Reserve v Geylang International - Reserve View
Frankreich - U19-Liga 09/24 09:00 Trelissac FC U19 v Angers U19 View
Singapur - National Football League 09/24 09:00 Police SA Police SA v Eunos Crescent FC View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 4 09/24 09:15 Santurtzi Santurtzi v Amurrio Amurrio View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 13 09/24 09:30 Yeclano Yeclano v Huercal Overa CF View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 9 09/24 09:30 Almeria B Almeria B v Villacarrillo Villacarrillo View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 4 09/24 09:30 CD Getxo CD Getxo v Aurrera de Vitoria Aurrera de Vitoria View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 7 09/24 09:30 Getafe B Getafe B v CD Los Yebenes-San Bruno CD Los Yebenes-San Bruno View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 7 09/24 09:30 RSD Alcala RSD Alcala v CF San Agustin CF San Agustin View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 14 09/24 09:30 UD Montijo UD Montijo v Castuera Castuera View
Spanien - Segunda B Gruppe 4 09/24 09:30 Cordoba B Cordoba B v Jumilla Jumilla View
Spanien - Primera - Damen 09/24 09:30 Rayo Vallecano - Damen Rayo Vallecano - Damen v Sevilla - Damen Sevilla - Damen View
Spanien - Primera - Damen 09/24 09:30 Sporting De Huelva - Damen Sporting De Huelva - Damen v Espanyol - Damen Espanyol - Damen View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 10 09/24 09:30 Cabecense Cabecense v Xerez Deportivo FC Xerez Deportivo FC View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 13 09/24 09:30 SFC Minerva SFC Minerva v Muleno Muleno View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 3 09/24 09:45 Siete Villas v CD Bezana CD Bezana View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 6 09/24 09:45 Recambios Colon Recambios Colon v La Nucia La Nucia View
Südkorea - K-League Classic 09/24 10:00 Gwangju FC Gwangju FC v Gangwon FC Gangwon FC View
Südkorea - K-League Challenge 09/24 10:00 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC v Asan Mugunghwa FC Asan Mugunghwa FC View
Südkorea - K-League Challenge 09/24 10:00 Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC v Busan I Park Busan I Park View
Vietnam - V-League 09/24 10:00 XSKT Can Tho XSKT Can Tho v Thanh Hoa Thanh Hoa View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 9 09/24 10:00 Real Jaen Real Jaen v Loja Loja View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 2 09/24 10:00 Union Ceares Union Ceares v Atletico Lugones Atletico Lugones View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 2 09/24 10:00 UD Llanera UD Llanera v CD Roces CD Roces View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 12 09/24 10:00 Tenisca v CD Vera CD Vera View
Spanien - Primera - Damen 09/24 10:00 Zaragoza CF - Damen Zaragoza CF - Damen v UDG Tenerife Sur - Damen UDG Tenerife Sur - Damen View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 3 09/24 10:00 Vimenor Vimenor v EMD Santillana EMD Santillana View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 3 09/24 10:00 Solares Solares v Selaya View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 8 09/24 10:00 Numancia B Numancia B v Burgos Burgos View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 17 09/24 10:00 Ejea Ejea v Fraga Fraga View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 3 09/24 10:00 Textil Escudo Textil Escudo v Tropezon Tropezon View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 11 09/24 10:00 Manacor Manacor v Mallorca B Mallorca B View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 6 09/24 10:00 Silla CF Silla CF v CD Bunol View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 6 09/24 10:00 CF Borriol CF Borriol v Orihuela Orihuela View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 1 09/24 10:00 Racing Club Villalbes Racing Club Villalbes v Somozas Somozas View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 13 09/24 10:00 El Palmar CF Estrella Grana El Palmar CF Estrella Grana v Mar Menor Mar Menor View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 13 09/24 10:00 EDMF Churra EDMF Churra v At. Pulpileno View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 10 09/24 10:00 Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno v AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 1 09/24 10:00 Laracha Laracha v CD Barco CD Barco View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 10 09/24 10:00 Ciudad Lucena Ciudad Lucena v Castilleja CF View
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 10 09/24 10:00 CD Alcala CD Alcala v Los Barrios Los Barrios View