CONCACAF Nations League 10/14 02:00 Honduras Honduras v Martinique Martinique View
Japan J3-League 10/14 04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe v Sagamihara Sagamihara View
Japan L1 League Women 10/14 04:00 INAC Leonessa - Damen INAC Leonessa - Damen v Urawa Red Diamonds - Damen View
Japan L1 League Women 10/14 04:00 Nittaidai FC Women Nittaidai FC Women v NTV Beleza Women NTV Beleza Women View
Japan L1 League Women 10/14 04:00 Parceiro Nagano - Damen Parceiro Nagano - Damen v Vegalta Sendai - Damen Vegalta Sendai - Damen View
Japan Football League 10/14 04:00 Nara Club Nara Club v Reinmeer Aomori Reinmeer Aomori View
Japan L1 League Women 10/14 05:00 JEF Utd Chiba - Damen JEF Utd Chiba - Damen v Iga FC Kunoichi - Damen Iga FC Kunoichi - Damen View
Japan J2-League 10/14 05:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol v Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock View
Japan J2-League 10/14 05:00 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata v FC Gifu FC Gifu View
Japan J2-League 10/14 05:00 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata v FC Gifu FC Gifu View
Japan Football League 10/14 05:00 Suzuka Unlimited Suzuka Unlimited v Maruyasu Okazaki Maruyasu Okazaki View
Vietnam - U21-Meisterschaft 10/14 08:30 Sanna Khanh Hoa U21 v TP Ho Chi Minh FC U21 TP Ho Chi Minh FC U21 View
Thailand U19 Cup 10/14 09:00 PTT Rayong U19 PTT Rayong U19 v Bankhai United U19 Bankhai United U19 View
Thailand U19 Cup 10/14 09:00 Trat FC U19 Trat FC U19 v Banbueng FC U19 View
India Shillong Premier League 10/14 09:30 Langsning SC Langsning SC v Laban SC Laban SC View
South Korea K-League Women 10/14 10:00 Busan Sangmu - Damen Busan Sangmu - Damen v Hwacheon KSPO - Damen Hwacheon KSPO - Damen View
South Korea K-League Women 10/14 10:00 Gumi Sportstoto - Damen Gumi Sportstoto - Damen v Changnyeong - Damen Changnyeong - Damen View
South Korea K-League Women 10/14 10:00 Gyeongju - Damen Gyeongju - Damen v Suwon FMC - Damen Suwon FMC - Damen View
South Korea K-League Women 10/14 10:00 Seoul Amazones Women Seoul Amazones Women v Hyundai Steel Red Angels - Damen Hyundai Steel Red Angels - Damen View
U17 EM Frauen, QF 10/14 11:00 Italien U17 - Damen Italien U17 - Damen v Montenegro U17 - Damen Montenegro U17 - Damen View
European U19 Championship Qual 10/14 11:00 Latvia U19 Latvia U19 v Moldova U19 Moldova U19 View
European U19 Championship Qual 10/14 11:00 Israel U19 Israel U19 v Niederlande U19 Niederlande U19 View
Freundschaftsspiele - Europa 10/14 11:00 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow v FK Kolomna FK Kolomna View
Serbia League Women 10/14 11:00 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Women ZFK Radnicki 1923 Women v ZFK Spartak Subotica Women ZFK Spartak Subotica Women View
Vietnam - U21-Meisterschaft 10/14 11:00 Pho Hien U21 Pho Hien U21 v Ha Noi T&T U21 Ha Noi T&T U21 View
U19 International 10/14 11:00 Wales U19 Wales U19 v Austria U19 Austria U19 View
England - U23 Development League 10/14 12:00 Crystal Palace U23 v Watford U23 Watford U23 View
European U19 Championship Qual 10/14 12:00 Serbia U19 Serbia U19 v Spain U19 Spain U19 View
European U19 Championship Qual 10/14 12:00 Lithuania U19 Lithuania U19 v Romania U19 Romania U19 View
England - U23 Development League 10/14 12:00 Ipswich U23 v Cardiff U23 Cardiff U23 View
U19 International 10/14 12:00 Rep Of Ireland U19 Rep Of Ireland U19 v Denmark U19 Denmark U19 View
U19 International 10/14 12:00 Albania U19 Albania U19 v Poland U19 Poland U19 View
U21 International 10/14 12:30 Greece U21 Greece U21 v Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21 View
Serbien - Prva Liga 10/14 13:00 FK Sindjelic Belgrade FK Sindjelic Belgrade v Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci View
Serbien - Prva Liga 10/14 13:00 Smederevo Smederevo v FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad View
Holland Reserve League 10/14 13:00 Fortuna Sittard Reserves Fortuna Sittard Reserves v FC Den Bosch Reserves FC Den Bosch Reserves View
Palästina - Gaza Strip Premier League 10/14 13:00 Gaza Sporting Club Gaza Sporting Club v Al-Sadaqah Al-Sadaqah View
Palästina - Gaza Strip Premier League 10/14 13:00 Ittihad Khanyounis Ittihad Khanyounis v Al-Hilal Gaza Al-Hilal Gaza View
U19 International 10/14 14:00 Portugal U19 Portugal U19 v Italy U19 Italy U19 View
European U21 Championship Qual 10/14 15:00 Czech Rep U21 Czech Rep U21 v Scotland U21 Scotland U21 View
U20-Länderspiel 10/14 15:00 Poland U20 Poland U20 v Holland U20 Holland U20 View
U20-Länderspiel 10/14 15:00 Sweden U20 Sweden U20 v Norway U20 Norway U20 View
Estonia Esiliiga 10/14 16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II v Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas View
European U21 Championship Qual 10/14 16:00 Finland U21 Finland U21 v Denmark U21 Denmark U21 View
Malta - 1. Division 10/14 16:00 St George Cospicua St George Cospicua v Lija Athletic Lija Athletic View
Länderspiel 10/14 16:00 Rwanda Rwanda v Tanzania Tanzania View
European U21 Championship Qual 10/14 16:30 Armenia U21 Armenia U21 v Italy U21 Italy U21 View
U17 EM Frauen, QF 10/14 16:30 Nordirland U17 - Damen Nordirland U17 - Damen v Schottland U17 - Damen Schottland U17 - Damen View
Schweden - 1. Division Süd 10/14 17:00 IK Oddevold IK Oddevold v Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF View
European U21 Championship Qual 10/14 17:00 San Marino U21 San Marino U21 v Croatia U21 Croatia U21 View
Länderspiel 10/14 17:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic v Northern Ireland Northern Ireland View
Länderspiel 10/14 17:00 Egypt Egypt v Botswana Botswana View
European U21 Championship Qual 10/14 17:30 Romania U21 Romania U21 v Nordirland U21 Nordirland U21 View
Denmark U21 League 10/14 17:30 FA 2000 U21 FA 2000 U21 v Hvidovre U21 Hvidovre U21 View
England - U23 Development League 10/14 18:00 Sheff Utd U23 Sheff Utd U23 v Nottm Forest U23 Nottm Forest U23 View
England - U23 Development League 10/14 18:00 Wigan U23 Wigan U23 v Burnley U23 Burnley U23 View
England - U23 Development League 10/14 18:00 Bolton U23 v Crewe U23 Crewe U23 View
U20-Länderspiel 10/14 18:00 England U20 England U20 v Czech Rep U20 Czech Rep U20 View
Belgium U21 Cup 10/14 18:00 RFC Liege Reserves v Eupen Reserves Eupen Reserves View
Belgium U21 Cup 10/14 18:00 Westerlo Reserves Westerlo Reserves v Zulte Waregem Reserves Zulte Waregem Reserves View
Belgium U21 Cup 10/14 18:00 Lokeren Reserves v Cercle Brugge Reserves Cercle Brugge Reserves View
Belgium U21 Cup 10/14 18:00 Lierse Reserves v Club Brugge Reserves Club Brugge Reserves View
Belgium U21 Cup 10/14 18:00 Lommel Reserves Lommel Reserves v Antwerp Reserves Antwerp Reserves View
Belgium U21 Cup 10/14 18:00 Roeselare Reserves v KV Oostende Reserves KV Oostende Reserves View
Belgium U21 Cup 10/14 18:00 KV Mechelen Reserves KV Mechelen Reserves v Waasland-Beveren Reserves Waasland-Beveren Reserves View
Belgium U21 Cup 10/14 18:00 OH Leuven Reserves OH Leuven Reserves v KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Reserves KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Reserves View
Belgium U21 Cup 10/14 18:00 FCV Dender EH Reserves v KV Kortrijk Reserves KV Kortrijk Reserves View
Brazil Copa Gaucho U19 10/14 18:00 Gremio Esportivo Nacional U19 Gremio Esportivo Nacional U19 v Rio Grande U19 Rio Grande U19 View
Brasilianischer Fußball 10/14 18:00 Novo Hamburgo U19 Novo Hamburgo U19 v Criciuma U19 View
Deutschland - Regionalliga Südwest 10/14 18:15 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt v FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg View
Malta - 1. Division 10/14 18:15 Fgura United Fgura United v Mqabba FC Mqabba FC View
Argentinien - Primera B Metropolitana 10/14 18:30 CA San Telmo CA San Telmo v CA Colegiales CA Colegiales View
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 10/14 18:30 Centro Espanyol Centro Espanyol v Deportivo Muniz View
Argentinien - Primera C Metropolitana 10/14 18:30 San Martin De Burzaco v Berazategui View
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 10/14 18:30 Yupanqui v Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers View
Argentinien - Primera C Metropolitana 10/14 18:30 Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol v Club Leandro N. Alem Club Leandro N. Alem View
Brazil Copa Fares Lopes 10/14 18:30 Floresta EC Floresta EC v Caucaia Caucaia View
Euro 2020 Qualifying 10/14 18:45 Kosovo Kosovo v Montenegro Montenegro View
Euro 2020 Qualifying 10/14 18:45 France France v Turkey Turkey View
Euro 2020 Qualifying 10/14 18:45 Bulgaria Bulgaria v England England View
Euro 2020 Qualifying 10/14 18:45 Ukraine Ukraine v Portugal Portugal View
Euro 2020 Qualifying 10/14 18:45 Lithuania Lithuania v Serbia Serbia View
Euro 2020 Qualifying 10/14 18:45 Moldova Moldova v Albania Albania View
Euro 2020 Qualifying 10/14 18:45 Iceland Iceland v Andorra Andorra View
Italien - Serie C - Gruppe A 10/14 18:45 Pontedera Pontedera v Pistoiese Pistoiese View
England Isthmian Premier Division 10/14 18:45 Haringey Borough Haringey Borough v AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch View
Argentinien - Primera B Metropolitana 10/14 19:00 Talleres Remedios Talleres Remedios v Acassuso Acassuso View
CONCACAF Nations League 10/14 19:00 Dominica Dominica v Nicaragua Nicaragua View
U23-Länderspiel 10/14 19:00 Brazil U23 Brazil U23 v Japan U23 Japan U23 View
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League 10/14 19:00 Home Farm FC Home Farm FC v St John Bosco St John Bosco View
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League 10/14 19:00 Kilbarrack Utd Kilbarrack Utd v Ballyfermot United Ballyfermot United View
Uruguay Reserve League 10/14 19:00 Atletico Fenix Reserves Atletico Fenix Reserves v Boston River Reserves Boston River Reserves View
Uruguay Reserve League 10/14 19:00 Defensor Sporting Reserves Defensor Sporting Reserves v Liverpool Montevideo Reserves Liverpool Montevideo Reserves View
Uruguay Reserve League 10/14 19:00 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves Nacional de Montevideo Reserves v Danubio Reserves Danubio Reserves View
Uruguay Reserve League 10/14 19:00 Rampla Juniors Reserves Rampla Juniors Reserves v Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves View
Peru - Primera Division 10/14 20:00 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso v Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo View
Argentinien - Nacional B 10/14 20:10 Agropecuario Agropecuario v Platense Platense View
Colombia Primera B 10/14 20:30 Fortaleza Fortaleza v Barranquilla FC Barranquilla FC View
Colombia Primera B 10/14 20:30 Llaneros Llaneros v Deportes Quindio Deportes Quindio View
Colombia Primera B 10/14 20:30 Boyaca Chico Boyaca Chico v Atletico Cali FC Atletico Cali FC View