ITF - M15 - Osijek |
05/04 10:45 |
Khumoyun Sultanov v Viacheslav Bielinskyi
|
0-6,3-3
|
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/04 10:15 |
Tom Gentzsch v Emilien Demanet
|
4-6,1-6
|
Challenger - Aix en Provence - Herrendoppel |
05/04 10:00 |
Hidalgo/Rodriguez v Goransson/Verbeek
|
6-3,7-6
|
Challenger - Aix en Provence - Herrendoppel |
05/04 10:00 |
Johnson/Mansouri v Debru/Jacq
|
3-6,6-4,1-0
|
Challenger - Cagliari - Herrendoppel |
05/04 10:00 |
Balaji/Begemann v Erler/Miedler
|
6-1,6-4
|
ITF - M25 - Sabadell |
05/04 09:30 |
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo v Daniel Rincon
|
6-4,6-0
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Yecla - Damendoppel |
05/04 09:30 |
Nagy/Steur v Failla/Iamachkine
|
6-3,6-4
|
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
05/04 09:30 |
Isabelle Kouzmanov v Inka Wawrzkiewicz
|
1-6,1-6
|
ITF Frauen - W50 - Lopota |
05/04 09:30 |
Daria Snigur v Kira Pavlova
|
6-1,6-1
|
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
05/04 09:30 |
Oana Georgeta Simion v Emma Dvorackova
|
2-1
|
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
05/04 09:30 |
Mingge Xu v Lavinia Tanasie
|
7-5,6-3
|
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
05/04 09:30 |
Blake Mott v Charles Broom
|
4-6,2-6
|
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
05/04 09:30 |
Emile Hudd v Henry Searle
|
2-6,4-6
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir - Frauendoppel |
05/04 09:20 |
Abe/Arakawa v Aixirefu/Xiao
|
3-6,7-6,1-0
|
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita - Herrendoppel |
05/04 09:15 |
Wehnelt/Zahraj v Carlini/Ferri
|
6-2,6-1
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Varberg |
05/04 09:15 |
Sina Herrmann v Caijsa W Hennemann
|
1-6,1-6
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Varberg |
05/04 09:15 |
Elena Malygina v Naima Karamoko
|
6-3,6-2
|
WTA - Lleida |
05/04 09:15 |
Maiar S A Abdelaziz v Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales
|
6-2,5-3
|
Challenger - Guangzhou |
05/04 09:05 |
Bu Yunchaokete v James Duckworth
|
7-6,6-3
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
05/04 09:00 |
Vaishnavi Adkar v Mariia Tkacheva
|
View
|
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
05/04 09:00 |
Karan Singh v Stuart Parker
|
6-7,3-6
|
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
05/04 09:00 |
Kris Van Wyk v Max Wiskandt
|
3-6,7-6,3-6
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet |
05/04 09:00 |
Ikumi Yamazaki v Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-1,6-3
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet - Frauendoppel |
05/04 09:00 |
McPhee/Vilar v Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
Walkover
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Osijek - Frauendoppel |
05/04 08:55 |
Drugdova/Sebestova v Anane/Gadient
|
6-4,6-2
|
ITF - M15 - Osijek - Herrendoppel |
05/04 08:55 |
Lemstra/Romano v Dragomirov/Gloeckler
|
6-0,7-6
|
ITF - M15 - Osijek - Herrendoppel |
05/04 08:50 |
Graf/Paty v Basic/Kupcic
|
7-6,6-7,10-6
|
ITF - M25 - Sabadell |
05/04 08:30 |
Miguel Damas v Andrea Collarini
|
Retired
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:30 |
Suana Tucakovic v Wakana Sonobe
|
1-6,2-6
|
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:30 |
Liam Gavrielides v Tom Gentzsch
|
6-7,4-6
|