ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/04 10:15 |
Tom Gentzsch v Emilien Demanet
|
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger - Aix en Provence - Herrendoppel |
05/04 10:00 |
Hidalgo/Rodriguez v Goransson/Verbeek
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger - Aix en Provence - Herrendoppel |
05/04 10:00 |
Johnson/Mansouri v Debru/Jacq
|
|
3-6,6-4,1-0
|
|
Challenger - Cagliari - Herrendoppel |
05/04 10:00 |
Balaji/Begemann v Erler/Miedler
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF - M25 - Sabadell |
05/04 09:30 |
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo v Daniel Rincon
|
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Yecla - Damendoppel |
05/04 09:30 |
Nagy/Steur v Failla/Iamachkine
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
05/04 09:30 |
Isabelle Kouzmanov v Inka Wawrzkiewicz
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W50 - Lopota |
05/04 09:30 |
Daria Snigur v Kira Pavlova
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
05/04 09:30 |
Oana Georgeta Simion v Emma Dvorackova
|
|
2-1
|
|
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
05/04 09:30 |
Mingge Xu v Lavinia Tanasie
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
05/04 09:30 |
Blake Mott v Charles Broom
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
05/04 09:30 |
Emile Hudd v Henry Searle
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir - Frauendoppel |
05/04 09:20 |
Abe/Arakawa v Aixirefu/Xiao
|
|
3-6,7-6,1-0
|
|
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita - Herrendoppel |
05/04 09:15 |
Wehnelt/Zahraj v Carlini/Ferri
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Varberg |
05/04 09:15 |
Sina Herrmann v Caijsa W Hennemann
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Varberg |
05/04 09:15 |
Elena Malygina v Naima Karamoko
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
WTA - Lleida |
05/04 09:15 |
Maiar S A Abdelaziz v Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales
|
|
6-2,5-3
|
|
Challenger - Guangzhou |
05/04 09:05 |
Bu Yunchaokete v James Duckworth
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
05/04 09:00 |
Vaishnavi Adkar v Mariia Tkacheva
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
05/04 09:00 |
Karan Singh v Stuart Parker
|
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet |
05/04 09:00 |
Ikumi Yamazaki v Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet - Frauendoppel |
05/04 09:00 |
McPhee/Vilar v Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
|
away
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Osijek - Frauendoppel |
05/04 08:55 |
Drugdova/Sebestova v Anane/Gadient
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - M15 - Osijek - Herrendoppel |
05/04 08:55 |
Lemstra/Romano v Dragomirov/Gloeckler
|
|
6-0,7-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Osijek - Herrendoppel |
05/04 08:50 |
Graf/Paty v Basic/Kupcic
|
|
7-6,6-7,10-6
|
|
ITF - M25 - Sabadell |
05/04 08:30 |
Miguel Damas v Andrea Collarini
|
|
home
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:30 |
Suana Tucakovic v Wakana Sonobe
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:30 |
Liam Gavrielides v Tom Gentzsch
|
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:30 |
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg v Branko Djuric
|
|
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja - Herrendoppel |
05/04 08:30 |
Jong/Muller v Maksimovic/Radovanovic
|
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
05/04 08:00 |
Carlos Sanchez Jover v Elmer Moller
|
|
2-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
05/04 08:00 |
Nuria Brancaccio v Katerina Tsygourova
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
05/04 08:00 |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Laura Hietaranta
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
05/04 08:00 |
Eva Vedder v Natalia Szabanin
|
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
05/04 08:00 |
Alexia I Marginean v Evelyne Christelle Atticia Tiron
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
05/04 08:00 |
Stefana Lazar v Bianca E Barbulescu
|
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
05/04 08:00 |
Patricia Georgiana Goina v Sophie Isabele Jurca
|
|
1-6,0-0
|
|
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
05/04 08:00 |
Damien Wenger v Alexander Weis
|
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
05/04 08:00 |
Filip Cristian Jianu v Michael Agwi
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
05/04 08:00 |
Aya El Aouni v Alina Granwehr
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
05/04 08:00 |
Valeriya Yushchenko v Alena Kovackova
|
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
05/04 08:00 |
Max Alcala Gurri v Stijn Slump
|
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Osijek - Frauendoppel |
05/04 08:00 |
Hrdinkova/Vlckova v Dernikovic/Ivkovic
|
|
View
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:00 |
Dimitra Pavlou v Madelief Hageman
|
|
4-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
05/04 07:55 |
Jil Teichmann v Carolina Kuhl
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
05/04 07:55 |
Jay Clarke v Omni Kumar
|
|
home
|
|
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
05/04 07:55 |
Gianmarco Ferrari v Juan Bautista Otegui
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
05/04 07:00 |
Ilay Yoruk v Daria Egorova
|
|
View
|
|
Challenger - Guangzhou |
05/04 06:45 |
Beibit Zhukayev v Adam Walton
|
|
3-6,7-5,3-3
|
|
Challenger - Guangzhou |
05/04 06:10 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu v Tristan Schoolkate
|
|
6-3,4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Frauen - W100 - Gifu - Frauendoppel |
05/04 05:35 |
Brooks/Chong v Liang/Tang
|
|
6-2,4-6,7-10
|
|
Challenger - Guangzhou - Herrendoppel |
05/04 04:30 |
Puttergill/Stalder v Nam/Niklas-Salminen
|
|
2-6,6-3,7-10
|
|
ITF - M25 - Xalapa - Herrendoppel |
05/04 03:45 |
Escobedo/P Mendez v F R Fierros/Schachter
|
|
away
|
|
ITF Frauen - W100 - Gifu |
05/04 03:35 |
Moyuka Uchijima v Arianne Hartono
|
|
2-6,6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Frauen - W100 - Gifu - Frauendoppel |
05/04 03:00 |
Kumkhum/Plipuech v Birrell/Marino
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M25 - Xalapa - Herrendoppel |
05/04 02:15 |
Ilagan/Mchugh v Maginley/Zhu
|
|
away
|
|
ITF Frauen - W100 - Gifu |
05/04 02:00 |
Arina Rodionova v Mai Hontama
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - M25 - Xalapa |
05/04 00:50 |
Ernesto Escobedo v Ezekiel Clark
|
|
6-3,0-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - M25 - Xalapa |
05/03 23:40 |
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez v Alan F R Fierros
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - M25 - Xalapa |
05/03 22:00 |
Oliver Clark Anderson v Aidan Mchugh
|
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - M25 - Xalapa |
05/03 21:55 |
Bernard Tomic v Andre Ilagan
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF - M25 - Anapoima |
05/03 20:55 |
Peter Bertran v Kiranpal Pannu
|
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/03 20:30 |
Denys Forgaci v Aidan Atwood
|
|
7-5,1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M25 - Anapoima - Herrendoppel |
05/03 20:30 |
Almeida/Leal v Lock/Lock
|
|
away
|
|
ITF W35 Anapoima WD |
05/03 20:15 |
Kozarov/Lodikova v Ortenzi/Portillo Ramirez
|
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W35 Anapoima WD |
05/03 20:10 |
Lizarazo/Pereira v Fossa Huergo/Tona
|
|
6-4,3-6,3-10
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Anapoima |
05/03 20:05 |
Yuliana Monroy v Carolina Alves
|
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/03 20:00 |
Kurt Miller v Andrej Krajcik
|
|
View
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/03 19:59 |
Shaheed Alam v Alan Jesudason
|
|
5-4
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/03 19:48 |
Alexander Ekstrand v Neil Kandhai
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/03 19:35 |
Cid Subervi/Uchida v Aboian/Aboian
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Boca Raton - Frauendoppel |
05/03 19:15 |
Herrero Linana/Krywoj v Bozovic/Cross
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Boca Raton - Frauendoppel |
05/03 19:15 |
Kononova/McAdoo v Bowers/Daniel
|
|
6-7,7-6,11-9
|
|
WTA - Madrid - Frauendoppel |
05/03 19:10 |
Bucsa/Sorribes Tormo v Pavlyuchenkova/Potapova
|
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Orange Park - Herrendoppel |
05/03 19:05 |
Denolly/Vale v Battistone/Whiting
|
|
7-5,3-6,10-8
|
|
ITF - M25 - Anapoima - Herrendoppel |
05/03 19:00 |
Buitrago/Pena v Denisov/Nunez
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W100 - Bonita Springs - Frauendoppel |
05/03 18:55 |
Grammatikopoulou/Strakhova v Mikulskyte/Rosca
|
|
2-6,6-3,10-5
|
|
ITF - M15 - Orange Park - Herrendoppel |
05/03 18:45 |
Bangoura/Kozlov v Jones/Kirchheimer
|
|
5-7,7-6,10-4
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/03 18:25 |
Francesco Cordova v Alex Jones
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Anapoima |
05/03 18:20 |
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios v Alice Tubello
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Osijek |
05/03 18:10 |
Mili Poljicak v Sebastian Sorger
|
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF - M25 - Anapoima |
05/03 18:05 |
Nicolas Mejia v Leo Vithoontien
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/03 18:01 |
Miles Jones v Ilija Palavestra
|
|
6-4,5-3
|
|
ATP - Madrid |
05/03 18:00 |
Felix Auger Aliassime v Jiri Lehecka
|
|
home
|
|
ITF - M25 - Anapoima |
05/03 17:40 |
Harrison Adams v Mateo Barreiros Reyes
|
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
Challenger - Cagliari |
05/03 17:40 |
Federico Coria v Luciano Darderi
|
|
away
|
|
ITF Frauen - W100 - Bonita Springs |
05/03 17:35 |
Timea Babos v Kathinka Von Deichmann
|
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Orange Park |
05/03 17:15 |
Patrick Maloney v Axel Nefve
|
|
2-6,6-2,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Porto Alegre |
05/03 17:05 |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Guido Ivan Justo
|
|
2-6,6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Frauen - W100 - Bonita Springs |
05/03 16:50 |
Iva Jovic v Maya Joint
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Varberg - Frauendoppel |
05/03 16:45 |
Hoedt/Malygina v Johansson/Nylander Altelius
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Osijek - Frauendoppel |
05/03 16:35 |
Hrdinkova/Vlckova v Dernikovic/Ivkovic
|
|
away
|
|
ITF - M15 - Orange Park |
05/03 16:20 |
Rudy Quan v Andres Andrade
|
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF - M25 - Sabadell - Herrendoppel |
05/03 16:00 |
Rincon/T Alvarez v Perez Sanz/Vanshelboim
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Frauen - W100 - Bonita Springs |
05/03 16:00 |
Akasha Urhobo v Lulu Sun
|
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
Premier Padel - Sevilla |
05/03 16:00 |
Coello/Tapia v Yanguas/Garrido
|
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ATP - Madrid - Herrendoppel |
05/03 16:00 |
Behar/Pavlasek v Granollers/Zeballos
|
|
home
|
|
ITF - M25 - Anapoima |
05/03 15:50 |
Juan Sebastian Gomez v Benjamin Lock
|
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Osijek |
05/03 15:50 |
Khumoyun Sultanov v Josip Simundza
|
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
WTA - Saint-Malo |
05/03 15:45 |
Katie Volynets v Lois Boisson
|
|
7-5,2-6,2-6
|
|