01/28 10:00 |
29 |
Ryan Nijboer v Georgii Kravchenko
|
5-7,3-6
|
01/27 10:00 |
28 |
[365] Karl Friberg v Ryan Nijboer
[469] |
4-6,2-6
|
01/27 10:00 |
28 |
Georgii Kravchenko v Matej Dodig
|
7-5,7-5
|
01/26 11:45 |
27 |
[442] Martin Landaluce v Ryan Nijboer
[469] |
7-6,3-6,6-7
|
01/26 10:00 |
27 |
Karl Friberg v Michiel de Krom
|
7-6,6-3
|
01/26 10:00 |
27 |
Georgii Kravchenko v Yaroslav Demin
|
6-3,6-4
|
01/26 09:55 |
27 |
[496] Matej Dodig v Sidane Pontjodikromo
[309] |
7-6,6-1
|
01/25 15:05 |
26 |
Rafael Giotis v Ryan Nijboer
|
5-7,1-6
|
01/25 14:30 |
26 |
Karl Friberg v Kristjan Tamm
|
6-1,1-6,6-3
|
01/25 14:20 |
26 |
Michiel de Krom v Nikolay Nedelchev
|
7-5,7-5
|
01/25 14:05 |
26 |
Martin Landaluce v Adria Soriano Barrera
|
6-2,6-2
|
01/25 13:00 |
26 |
Matej Dodig v Darwin Blanch
|
6-2,6-3
|
01/25 12:55 |
26 |
Georgii Kravchenko v Joan Nadal Vives
|
6-1,6-1
|
01/25 12:50 |
26 |
[309] Sidane Pontjodikromo v Carlos Lopez Montagud
[436] |
6-3,7-6
|
01/25 12:00 |
26 |
Yaroslav Demin v Ignacio Buse
|
6-4,6-2
|
01/24 14:45 |
25 |
Rafael Giotis v Alejandro Juan Mano
|
7-6,2-6,7-6
|
01/24 13:05 |
25 |
Yaroslav Demin v Manas Manoj Dhamne
|
6-4,6-2
|
01/24 12:45 |
25 |
[414] Luka Mikrut v Ryan Nijboer
[469] |
3-6,2-6
|
01/24 12:20 |
25 |
Dominique Graf v Carlos Lopez Montagud
|
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
01/24 12:00 |
25 |
Nikolay Nedelchev v Sebastian Gima
|
6-3,6-3
|
01/24 11:15 |
25 |
Naoya Honda v Michiel de Krom
|
3-6,2-6
|
01/24 09:50 |
25 |
Andrew Fenty v Joan Nadal Vives
|
3-6,1-6
|
01/24 09:30 |
25 |
Karl Friberg v Hayato Matsuoka
|
7-6,5-7,6-2
|
01/24 09:30 |
25 |
Adria Soriano Barrera v Ron Ellouck
|
6-3,6-2
|
01/24 09:30 |
25 |
Matej Dodig v Ben Weintraub
|
6-3,4-6,6-4
|
01/23 16:00 |
25 |
Sidane Pontjodikromo v Iliyan Radulov
|
6-7,6-3,6-2
|
01/23 15:30 |
25 |
Kristjan Tamm v Patrick Kaukovalta
|
6-1,6-4
|
01/23 15:00 |
25 |
Martin Landaluce v Sergio Callejon Hernando
|
7-6,6-2
|
01/23 14:00 |
25 |
Deney Wassermann v Ignacio Buse
|
Retired
|
01/23 13:30 |
25 |
Edas Butvilas v Darwin Blanch
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|