11/10 07:55 |
29 |
Barty/Stosur v Garcia/Mladenovic
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/10 05:50 |
- |
[51] Ajla Tomljanovic v Pauline Parmentier
[122] |
6-4,7-5
|
11/10 05:50 |
29 |
Ajla Tomljanovic v Caroline Garcia
|
Cancelled
|
11/10 03:00 |
29 |
[1] Ashleigh Barty v Kristina Mladenovic
[40] |
6-2,4-6,6-7
|
11/09 04:30 |
29 |
[1] Ashleigh Barty v Caroline Garcia
[45] |
6-0,6-0
|
11/09 03:00 |
29 |
[51] Ajla Tomljanovic v Kristina Mladenovic
[40] |
1-6,1-6
|
11/09 03:00 |
29 |
Team Australia v Team France
|
2-3
|
06/22 06:45 |
- |
Abduraimova/Aman'dova v Chong/Wong
|
6-2,4-6,6-3
|
06/22 05:55 |
- |
Ivanov/Routliffe v Nayar/Noordin
|
6-3,4-6,6-3
|
06/22 04:50 |
- |
[214] Sabina Sharipova v Eudice Wong Chong
[395] |
7-5,6-0
|
06/22 04:20 |
- |
Erin Routliffe v Sharifah E W A Rahman
|
6-0,6-0
|
06/22 03:50 |
- |
Sarah Mahboob Khan v Guljan Muhammet'yeva
|
2-6,1-6
|
06/22 02:15 |
- |
Nigina Abduraimova v Ho Ching Wu
|
6-7,4-6
|
06/22 02:15 |
- |
Valentina Ivanov v Sara Nayar
|
5-7,5-7
|
06/21 05:40 |
- |
Ng/Wu v Ivanov/Routliffe
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/21 05:40 |
- |
Ng/Wu v Hourigan/Routliffe
|
Cancelled
|
06/21 04:25 |
- |
Abduraimova/Amanmuradova v Noordin/W A Rahman
|
6-4,6-1
|
06/21 03:55 |
- |
Khokhar/Malik v Afrin/Sen
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/21 03:10 |
- |
Sabina Sharipova v Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das
|
6-2,6-0
|
06/21 03:00 |
- |
[395] Eudice Wong Chong v Paige Hourigan
[416] |
4-6,6-4,6-1
|
06/21 02:30 |
- |
Sarah Mahboob Khan v Eshita Afrose
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/21 01:30 |
- |
Nigina Abduraimova v Sara Nayar
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/21 01:30 |
- |
Hong Yi Cody Wong v Emily Fanning
|
6-2,6-3
|
06/20 05:55 |
- |
M Adam Das/Noordin v Karajayeva/Klycheva
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/20 05:00 |
- |
Ivanov/Routliffe v Khokhar/Malik
|
6-0,6-1
|
06/20 03:50 |
- |
Paige Mary Hourigan v Sarah Mahboob Khan
|
6-0,6-0
|
06/20 03:45 |
- |
Eudice Wong Chong v Mashfia Afrin
|
6-0,6-0
|
06/20 02:45 |
- |
Ho Ching Wu v Susmita Sen
|
6-0,6-0
|
06/20 02:30 |
- |
Sara Nayar v Guljan Muhammet'yeva
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/15 08:15 |
- |
Cheraghi/Khanloo v Ivanikhina/Tursunova
|
7-5,7-5
|