06/11 13:30 |
- |
Obolon Brovar Kiev U19 v Dnipro Cherkasy U19
|
4-0
|
06/11 09:00 |
- |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi U19 v Volyn Lutsk U19
|
1-0
|
06/10 16:00 |
- |
Obolon Brovar Kiev U19 v Volyn Lutsk U19
|
4-2
|
06/10 14:00 |
- |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi U19 v Dnipro Cherkasy U19
|
6-7
|
05/31 13:00 |
- |
Kolos Kovalivka U19 v Ufc-Olimpik Kharkiv U19
|
1-0
|
05/23 11:00 |
- |
SC Dnipro-1 U19 v FC Nikopol-Obriy U19
|
0-3
|
05/23 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kyiv U19 v Obolon Brovar Kiev U19
|
3-3
|
05/23 11:00 |
- |
Dush Ternopil U19 v FC Teplovyk-Dush-3 Ivano Frankivsk U19
|
5-0
|
05/23 11:00 |
- |
Volyn Lutsk U19 v FC Rukh Vynnyky U19
|
10-0
|
05/23 11:00 |
- |
Girnyk Novoyavorivsk U19 v Mfa Mukachevo U19
|
0-0
|
05/23 11:00 |
- |
FC Opir LVIV U19 v Bukovyna Chernivtsi U19
|
3-2
|
05/16 12:00 |
- |
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi U19 v Arsenal Bila Tserkva U19
|
8-1
|
05/09 13:00 |
- |
Dush Ternopil U19 v Bukovyna Chernivtsi U19
|
0-0
|
05/09 09:00 |
- |
Polissya Zhytomyr U19 v Obolon Brovar Kiev U19
|
0-3
|
05/02 09:00 |
- |
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi U19 v Lokomotiv Kyiv U19
|
5-1
|
04/19 10:00 |
- |
FC Opir LVIV U19 v Volyn Lutsk U19
|
0-2
|
10/25 12:00 |
- |
FC Teplovyk-Dush-3 Ivano Frankivsk U19 v FC Rukh Vynnyky U19
|
1-2
|
10/25 12:00 |
- |
FC Opir LVIV U19 v Girnyk Novoyavorivsk U19
|
1-5
|
10/25 12:00 |
- |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi U19 v Dush Ternopil U19
|
2-0
|
10/25 12:00 |
- |
FC Barsa Sumy U19 v Ufc-Olimpik Kharkiv U19
|
4-0
|
10/25 11:00 |
- |
FC Nikopol-Obriy U19 v SC Dnipro-1 U19
|
2-1
|
10/25 10:04 |
- |
FC Maoldis Dnipro U19 v Olimpik Sdushor-2 Kropivnytskiy U19
|
1-0
|
10/25 10:00 |
- |
FC Maoldis Dnipro U19 v Olimpik Kropivnytskiy U19
|
3-1
|
10/25 10:00 |
- |
Obolon Brovar Kiev U19 v Polissya Zhytomyr U19
|
2-0
|
10/25 10:00 |
- |
Chayka Vyshgorod U19 v Lokomotiv Kyiv U19
|
0-0
|
10/25 10:00 |
- |
Arsenal Bila Tserkva U19 v Dufc Atletic Odessa U19
|
0-0
|
10/25 09:00 |
- |
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi U19 v Kolos Kovalivka U19
|
0-4
|
10/25 08:30 |
- |
Dush-15 Kiew U19 v FC Lyubomyr Stavyshe U19
|
4-1
|
10/18 15:00 |
- |
Olimpik Kropivnytskiy 2 U19 v Helios Kharkiv U19
|
2-9
|
10/18 13:00 |
- |
Dush Ternopil U19 v Mfa Mukachevo U19
|
3-0
|