Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Portugal (Kray) Esports
|
View
|
Argentina (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
France (Inquisitor) Esports
|
View
|
Germany (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - Liga de Expansion |
00'
|
[7] Club Atletico La Paz
|
View
|
Universidad Guadalajara
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Wolfsburg (exhausted) Esports
|
2-1
|
Bayer 04 (She1khy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Dortmund (Serenity) Esports
|
0-2
|
Eintracht (why) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Fiorentina (Alexis) Esports
|
4-2
|
Fenerbahce (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Bayer 04 (Spiderman) Esports
|
1-2
|
Marseille (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Aston Villa (Mosquito) Esports
|
0-2
|
PAOK (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
England (MeLToSik) Esports
|
0-2
|
France (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Germany (Boulevard) Esports
|
4-3
|
Portugal (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - Liga MX |
21'
|
[9] Necaxa
|
0-0
|
Queretaro
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
22'
|
[3] CA Independiente de la Chorrera
|
0-0
|
Herrera FC
[2] |
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
22'
|
[6] Veraguas United
|
0-1
|
San Francisco FC
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
22'
|
[4] UMECIT
|
0-0
|
CD Universitario
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - Liga Prom |
22'
|
Tauro FC - Reserve
|
0-0
|
San Martin FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - Liga Prom |
23'
|
Panama City FC
|
1-0
|
Potros del Este - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Liga Nacional |
23'
|
Génesis de Comayagua
|
0-0
|
Olancho FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Copa do Brasil |
45'
|
Goias
|
1-0
|
Cuiaba
|
|
|
Fußball |
Copa do Brasil |
45'
|
Palmeiras
|
0-0
|
Botafogo SP
|
|
|
Fußball |
Trinidad & Tobago - Premier League |
47'
|
[9] Prison Service FC
|
1-0
|
AC Port of Spain
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Pokal |
54'
|
Racing Club
|
0-1
|
Talleres Remedios
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ecuador - LigaPro Serie B |
61'
|
[5] San Antonio FC Cotacachi
|
1-2
|
CD Vargas Torres
[6] |
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Serie A - Frauen |
62'
|
[11] Santos - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Fluminense - Frauen
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - Liga Prom |
65'
|
Herrera FC - Reserve
|
3-2
|
CD Universitario - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - Liga Prom |
67'
|
CD Bocas Junior
|
3-1
|
Los Santos
|
|
|
Fußball |
Copa do Brasil |
88'
|
CRB
|
0-0
|
Ceará
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - Liga de Expansion |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[4] Tapatio
|
0-3
|
Atlante
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Südamerikameisterschaft U20 - Frauen |
96'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[3] Kolumbien U20 - Frauen
|
1-1
|
Argentinien U20 - Frauen
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
LA Lakers (GRECO) Esports
|
0-0
|
BOS Celtics (GRANDMASTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor |
1 - 03:43
|
[6] Santa Tecla
|
16-13
|
Fantasmas de San Vincente
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor |
1 - 04:47
|
[2] San Salvador
|
9-3
|
A.Lobos BKB
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 03:45
|
CLE Cavaliers (KARMA) Esports
|
56-54
|
GS Warriors (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
NBA |
1 - 05:33
|
[2] NY Knicks
|
21-9
|
PHI 76ers
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Kolumbien - Liga |
2 - 08:09
|
[5] Caribbean Storm Islands
|
28-17
|
Cimarrones del Choco
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Belgrano de San Nicolas
|
56-26
|
Independiente de Zarate
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Hindu Club
|
36-32
|
Tokio
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga |
2 - 00:00
|
[4] GEPU
|
36-29
|
Sportivo Suardi
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga |
3 - 10:00
|
[9] Rivadavia
|
28-21
|
Villa San Martin
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Uruguay - Liga |
2 - 02:16
|
[7] Cordon
|
28-33
|
Nacional
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
3 - 04:31
|
[5] Quebradillas
|
58-58
|
Gigantes Carolina
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
3 - 03:05
|
[5] Bayamon
|
58-72
|
Arecibo
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga |
4 - 07:13
|
[10] Salta Basket
|
70-63
|
Atenas
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
4 - 07:50
|
[4] Aguada Santeros
|
64-71
|
San German
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
4 - 10:00
|
Club Sportivo Pilar
|
40-38
|
Independiente Avellaneda
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
4 - 09:18
|
El Talar
|
50-34
|
Ateneo Popular Versalles
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - Liga Nacional |
4 - 10:00
|
[5] Platense
|
73-56
|
Riachuelo
[13] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
3 - 02:06
|
Los Indios de Junin
|
55-46
|
Colon de Chivilcoy
|
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament |
25-20
|
Veertien Mie
|
0-0
|
Tokai - Universität
|
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament Women |
25-11
|
Kurobe AquaFairies - Frauen
|
5-4
|
Tokai - Universität - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament |
20-25
|
Aisin Tealmare
|
0-0
|
Kinki - Universität
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Super Segunda - Frauen |
23-25
|
Huracan Women
|
18-13
|
Círculo General Urquiza - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Super Segunda - Frauen |
17-25,19-25
|
Atletico Palermo - Frauen
|
0-0
|
UNLAM B - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Segunda |
25-23,23-25
|
Club Italiano Jose C Paz
|
0-0
|
Porteno Atletico Club
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Super Segunda - Frauen |
25-20
|
La Patriada Municipio Florencio Varela - Frauen
|
21-20
|
Club 3 de Febrero - Damen
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/03 01:00 |
Tabasco
|
1-2
|
Querétaro
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/03 01:00 |
Dos Laredos
|
5-0
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/03 01:00 |
Veracruz
|
3-0
|
Mexico City
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/03 00:30 |
Puebla
|
3-0
|
Quintana Roo
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
05/03 00:10 |
[2] CLE Guardians
|
2-1
|
HOU Astros
[27]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/03 00:05 |
Salt Lake Bees
|
0-1
|
Oklahoma City Baseball Club
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:37 |
Louisville Bats
|
6-4
|
St. Paul Saints
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:35 |
Norfolk Tides
|
8-6
|
Nashville Sounds
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:05 |
Durham Bulls
|
8-2
|
Gwinnett Stripers
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:05 |
Scranton/WB RailRiders
|
2-0
|
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:04 |
Memphis Redbirds
|
5-1
|
Charlotte Knights
|
|
|
Baseball |
Kuba - Serie Nacional |
05/02 22:30 |
Artemisa
|
3-7
|
Industriales
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:05 |
Lehigh Valley IronPigs
|
7-1
|
Worcester Red Sox
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
2 - 09:56
|
[2] BOS Bruins
|
0-0
|
TOR Maple Leafs
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
2 - 06:10
|
[1] MIL Admirals
|
2-3
|
TEX Stars
[4]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
3 - 09:44
|
[4] ROC Americans
|
1-1
|
SYR Crunch
[5]
|
|
|
Handball |
Argentinien - LHC Plata Apertura |
30:00
|
CG Ituzaingó
|
10-15
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Gifu |
0-0
|
[141] Arianne Hartono
|
3-0
|
Sara Saito
[240] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Xalapa |
40-40
|
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
6-4,2-1
|
Alan Magadan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Xalapa |
40-40
|
Alan F R Fierros
|
2-6,6-3,0-0
|
Nick Chappell
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Muswellbroo |
05/03 02:10 |
Rennen - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Kilcoy |
05/03 01:57 |
Rennen - Kilcoy
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Delta Downs |
05/03 01:45 |
Rennen - Delta Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Woodville |
05/03 01:42 |
Rennen - Woodville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Evangeline Down |
05/03 01:40 |
Rennen - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Hipo Chile |
05/03 01:30 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Kilcoy |
05/03 01:22 |
Rennen - Kilcoy
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Charles Town |
05/03 01:21 |
Rennen - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Delta Downs |
05/03 01:15 |
Rennen - Delta Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Evangeline Down |
05/03 01:13 |
Rennen - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Hipo Chile |
05/03 01:01 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/03 00:30 |
Sandy Point Snappers
|
92/3
|
Brownhill Dolphins
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Healesville |
05/03 02:02 |
Rennen - Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Healesville |
05/03 01:47 |
Rennen - Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Addington |
05/03 01:33 |
Rennen - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Healesville |
05/03 01:27 |
Rennen - Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Caliente EVE |
05/03 01:08 |
Rennen - Caliente EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Singapur |
05/03 01:15 |
Singapur
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Volvo China Open |
05/01 22:40 |
Volvo China Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
Guatemala - LNV |
20:00
|
Alianza Futsal
|
0-0
|
Farmaceuticos FSC
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,8-11
|
Blazej Szczepanek
|
0-0
|
Mateusz Burkacki
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,12-14,3-11
|
Oleksandr Melashenko
|
7-5
|
Yevhen Bielokon
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,5-11
|
Denys Pesternikov
|
9-7
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-9,11-5,6-11
|
Marek Kostal
|
6-8
|
Kamil Novak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,11-6,11-3,8-11
|
Dmytro Chernyshov
|
9-11
|
Pavel Plakushchyi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Uber Cup |
|
Gregoria Mariska Tunjung
|
0-0
|
Ratchanok Intanon
|
|
|
Badminton |
Uber Cup |
|
Wen Chi Hsu
|
0-0
|
Se Young An
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA Softball - Meisterschaft - Frauen 2024 |
05/02 23:06 |
Kentucky
|
3-8
|
Tennessee
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League NA |
01:22
|
Wildcard
|
8-4
|
Party Astronauts
|
|
|