Fußball |
Mexiko - Liga TDP |
00'
|
Club Deportivo Águila Azteca
|
View
|
CD Pioneros Junior
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Reserveliga |
00'
|
CD Victoria La Ceiba - Reserve
|
View
|
CD Marathon - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Primera División |
00'
|
Aurora
|
View
|
Suchitepequez
|
|
|
Fußball |
Paraguay - Frauenliga |
00'
|
Sportivo Trinidense - Frauen
|
View
|
Nacional-Humaitá - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
00'
|
[1] Atletico Huila
|
View
|
Orsomarso
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Reserveliga |
00'
|
Motagua - Reserve
|
View
|
CD Real Sociedad - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Besiktas (Prince) Esports
|
View
|
Fenerbahce (Anthem) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Südamerikameisterschaft U20 - Frauen |
00'
|
Peru U20 - Frauen
|
View
|
Paraguay U20 - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
00'
|
Alianza FC Panama
|
View
|
Sporting San Miguelito
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
00'
|
Tauro FC
|
View
|
Potros Del Este
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
00'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
View
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
00'
|
Plaza Amador
|
View
|
CD Arabe Unido
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Reserveliga |
00'
|
Real Espana - Reserve
|
View
|
Genesis de Comayagua - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Reserveliga |
00'
|
Olancho FC - Reserve
|
0-0
|
CD Vida - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Germany (exhausted) Esports
|
0-0
|
Netherlands (She1khy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
England (Serenity) Esports
|
0-0
|
Argentina (why) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Man City (Kray) Esports
|
0-1
|
Real Madrid (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
04'
|
PSG (Inquisitor) Esports
|
3-1
|
Bayern (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Argentina (why) Esports
|
0-0
|
Germany (exhausted) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Portugal (Simaponika) Esports
|
2-1
|
England (Serenity) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Bayer 04 (Andrew) Esports
|
3-1
|
Marseille (VanGogh) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Real Betis (Donatello) Esports
|
0-1
|
Fiorentina (Adriano) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Galatasaray (Ozil) Esports
|
2-3
|
Fenerbahce (Anthem) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
28'
|
[12] Boca Juniors De Cali
|
0-1
|
Deportes Quindio
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
29'
|
[15] CD Real Santander
|
0-1
|
Cucuta Deportivo
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ecuador - LigaPro Serie B |
45'
|
[10] Club 9 de Octubre
|
0-0
|
Independiente Juniors
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Peru - Campeonato Nacional - Frauen |
45'
|
FC Killas - Frauen
|
2-1
|
UNSAAC Women
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
45'
|
[13] Leones
|
1-0
|
Union Magdalena
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Island - Premier League - Frauen |
83'
|
[7] Fylkir Reykjavik - Frauen
|
4-2
|
Keflavik - Frauen
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Marokko - Pokal |
90'
|
RSB Berkane
|
2-2
|
FAR Rabat
|
|
|
Fußball |
UEFA Conference League |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Aston Villa
|
2-4
|
Olympiakos
|
|
|
Fußball |
UEFA Conference League |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
AC Florenz
|
3-2
|
FC Brügge
|
|
|
Fußball |
UEFA Europa League |
95'
|
[2] AS Rom
|
0-2
|
Bayer Leverkusen
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 04:52
|
BOS Celtics (OREZ) Esports
|
38-33
|
LA Lakers (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 00:36
|
BOS Celtics (Ugren) Esports
|
40-34
|
IND Pacers (Trba) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 00:05
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
42-40
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 02:28
|
CLE Cavaliers (GRECO) Esports
|
58-62
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal - Nacional 2A - Pokal |
2 - 07:18
|
Alges
|
12-17
|
Estoril BC U23
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - LDD |
3 - 10:00
|
Platense LDD
|
28-35
|
Riachuelo LDD
|
|
|
Basketball |
Island - Premier League - Frauen |
4 - 00:01
|
[3] Njardvik - Frauen
|
66-58
|
Grindavik - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal - Nacional |
20-25,20-25
|
[4] AJF Bastardo
|
6-2
|
Academica De Espinho
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
05/02 18:35 |
[16] WAS Nationals
|
0-4
|
TEX Rangers
[14]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Kuba - Serie Nacional |
05/02 18:00 |
Isla de la Juventud
|
6-2
|
Pinar del Rio
|
|
|
Handball |
Island - Urvalsdeild |
49:48
|
[3] Valur
|
33-17
|
UMF Afturelding
[2]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Anapoima - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Denisov/Nunez
|
0-0
|
Alarcon/Estevez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Bonita Springs - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Stollar/Sun
|
2-1
|
Appleton/Gleason
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Bonita Springs - Frauendoppel |
40-0
|
Anderson/Manasse
|
1-1
|
Mikulskyte/Rosca
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Anapoima WD |
0-0
|
Lizarazo/Pereira
|
6-3,2-1
|
Nita/Tran
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Xalapa |
0-15
|
Ricardo Rodriguez
|
1-6,0-3
|
Andre Ilagan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Xalapa |
0-0
|
Ernesto Escobedo
|
6-1,2-3
|
Miguel Angel Alonso
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Xalapa |
0-0
|
Evan Zhu
|
5-4
|
Oliver Clark Anderson
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Anapoima WD |
30-0
|
Fossa Huergo/Tona
|
6-2,4-1
|
Hinojosa Gomez/Romero
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Anapoima |
40-40
|
Collin Altamirano
|
6-3,0-0
|
Kiranpal Pannu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Bonita Springs |
0-0
|
Akasha Urhobo
|
4-6,3-3
|
Whitney Osuigwe
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Madrid |
40-40
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-1,5-6
|
Aryna Sabalenka
[2] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
40-A
|
Kurt Miller
|
0-2
|
Dian Nedev
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
0-15
|
Francesco Cordova
|
6-3,2-2
|
Lukas Steffen
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
0-0
|
Ribero/Sheyngezikht
|
0-0
|
Britto/Villanueva
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 21:16 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 21:03 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Gulfstream |
05/02 20:50 |
Rennen - Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 20:48 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Churchill Downs |
05/02 20:38 |
Rennen - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/02 20:30 |
Molineaux Blue Runners
|
35/1
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Snooker |
Weltmeisterschaft 2024 |
05/02 18:00 |
Jak Jones
|
2-3
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series - Woche 10 |
05/02 21:05 |
Shane McGuirk
|
0-0
|
Fallon Sherrock
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
0-0
|
Yevhen Bielokon
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
|
Ronit Bhanja
|
0-0
|
Tibor Spanik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Adam Kosacky
|
0-1
|
Zdenek Muhlhauser
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
3-11
|
Dmytro Prokopenko
|
10-6
|
Vadym Ishchuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-2,11-6
|
Lukas Vich
|
4-0
|
Marek Dlask
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,9-11
|
Marcin Mikrut
|
2-5
|
Miroslav Hajek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-9,5-11,9-11,11-5
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
4-3
|
Marcin Litwiniuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-7,4-11,12-14
|
Jiri Svec
|
7-11
|
Miloslav Lubas
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Qualifikation |
17-21
|
Jia Jie Tan
|
5-13
|
Siddharth Pratap Singh
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
|
Ludwig/Lippmann
|
0-0
|
Esmee/Zoe
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
|
Nuss/Kloth
|
0-0
|
Carol/Barbara
|
|
|
Squash |
Richmond Open - Damen |
05/02 20:45 |
Caroline Fouts
|
0-1
|
Sana Ibrahim
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
40:11
|
BOOM Esports
|
0-0
|
Qhali
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:55
|
Endpoint
|
11-6
|
MOUZ NXT
|
|
|