Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
00'
|
FC Viktoria Köln U19
|
View
|
Alemannia Aachen U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 2. Division - Frauen |
00'
|
Sigma Olomouc - Frauen
|
View
|
SK Lisen - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 2 |
00'
|
Bankstown United FC
|
View
|
Western Rage
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - U19-Liga |
00'
|
Mladost Zdralovi U19
|
View
|
Hajduk Split U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Victoria U23 |
00'
|
Port Melbourne U23
|
View
|
Dandenong City U23
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales Premier League |
00'
|
[4] Marconi Stallions
|
View
|
Hills United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
00'
|
Villarreal U19
|
View
|
Levante U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kenia - Super League |
00'
|
Rainbow FC
|
View
|
Kisumu All Stars
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
00'
|
Werder Bremen U19
|
View
|
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - Jugendliga |
00'
|
Warta Posen U19
|
View
|
Wisla Krakau U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 1. Liga - Frauen |
00'
|
Slovan Bratislava - Frauen
|
View
|
Spartak Trnava - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 2 |
00'
|
South Coast Flame FC
|
View
|
Camden Tigers SC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 1. Liga - Frauen |
00'
|
MFK Ruzomberok - Frauen
|
View
|
Spartak Myjava - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 3 |
00'
|
Juve Stabia U19
|
View
|
Virtus Francavilla U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kasachstan - Premjer-Liga |
00'
|
[10] FK Zhenys
|
View
|
FC Elimai Semey
[7] |
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
00'
|
[8] Sigma Olomouc U19
|
View
|
Slovacko U19
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
00'
|
[14] Vysocina Jihlava U19
|
View
|
Frydek Mistek U19
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
00'
|
[12] FC Zlin U19
|
View
|
MFK Karvina U19
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Queensland - Frauen |
00'
|
[1] Brisbane City - Frauen
|
View
|
Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Frauen
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kasachstan - Premjer-Liga |
00'
|
[6] FK Kyzylzhar
|
View
|
Turan Turkistan
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 2 |
00'
|
Prospect United
|
View
|
Sydney University
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales Premier League |
00'
|
[6] Blacktown City
|
View
|
NWS Spirit FC
[13] |
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
00'
|
Pescara U19
|
View
|
Palermo U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
00'
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
View
|
Macarthur Rams
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 4. Liga |
00'
|
Supra Kwidzyn
|
View
|
Gedania Gdansk II
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 2 |
00'
|
Fraser Park
|
View
|
Central Coast United FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
00'
|
[6] Como U19
|
View
|
Udinese U19
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
00'
|
[9] Spezia U19
|
View
|
Salernitana U19
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - U19-Liga |
00'
|
Bursaspor U19
|
View
|
Bandirmaspor U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
00'
|
Bankstown City Lions FC
|
View
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
00'
|
Bari U19
|
View
|
Crotone U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
00'
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
View
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 1 |
00'
|
[16] Monza U19
|
View
|
Frosinone U19
[18]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
00'
|
Inter Lions
|
View
|
SD Raiders
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
00'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
View
|
Dulwich Hill
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
00'
|
University NSW
|
View
|
Bulls FC Academy
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - U19-Liga |
00'
|
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
|
0-0
|
Dinamo Zagreb U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - U19-Liga |
00'
|
Goztepe U19
|
0-0
|
Adanaspor U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Litauen - 1 Lyga |
00'
|
[13] FK Ekranas
|
0-0
|
BE1 NFA
[3] |
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Kolmonen |
00'
|
VJS Vantaa II
|
0-0
|
ESPA
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 4. Liga |
00'
|
Wisła Krakau II
|
0-0
|
MKS Trzebinia
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Newcastle (Palas) Esports
|
0-0
|
Tottenham (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
01'
|
[8] Cosenza U19
|
0-0
|
Ternana U19
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ungarn - NB III |
01'
|
Vasas SC II
|
0-0
|
FC Dabas
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - Jugendliga |
01'
|
[13] Korona Kielce U19
|
0-0
|
Zaglebie Lubin U19
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - Liga 2 |
01'
|
[1] FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
|
0-0
|
CS Corvinul Hunedoara
[2] |
|
|
Fußball |
Kenia - Super League |
02'
|
Naivas FC
|
0-0
|
Vihiga Bullets
|
|
|
Fußball |
Vietnam - V-League 2 |
03'
|
[8] Dong Thap
|
0-0
|
Long An
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Man Utd (BlackStar98) Esports
|
0-1
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
A.Madrid (KraftVK) Esports
|
1-1
|
Dortmund (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Benfica (nikkitta) Esports
|
3-5
|
AC Milan (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
2-2
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
24'
|
Northern Tigers
|
0-0
|
Dunbar Rover FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales Premier League |
27'
|
[10] St George Saints
|
0-0
|
Sydney Olympic
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales - U20-Liga |
27'
|
Sutherland Sharks U20
|
1-0
|
Rockdale Ilinden FC U20
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
27'
|
Tj Oldrichov
|
1-0
|
FK Nestemice
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
28'
|
FK Komarov
|
2-0
|
SK Otava Katovice
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
28'
|
FK Blansko
|
1-0
|
CSK Uhersky Brod
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
28'
|
[15] FK Prepere
|
0-0
|
FK Usti nad Labem
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Darwin Premier League |
31'
|
Darwin Hearts
|
0-2
|
Darwin Olympic
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
31'
|
[16] FK Teplice B
|
0-0
|
Sokol Zivanice
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - FQPL - Frauen |
38'
|
Virginia United SC - Frauen
|
0-2
|
Gold Coast Knights - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Victoria Premier League 1 |
41'
|
[13] Werribee City
|
1-0
|
Bentleigh Greens
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
42'
|
Havlickuv Brod
|
1-1
|
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
42'
|
SK Mirovice
|
0-0
|
FC Semice
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
44'
|
FC Irp Cesky Tesin
|
2-0
|
Dolní Benešov
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
44'
|
Slovan Rosice
|
0-0
|
MFK Karvina B
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
44'
|
MFK Chrudim B
|
3-0
|
Hlinsko
|
|
|
Fußball |
Südafrika - Diski Challenge |
45'
|
Cape Town Spurs - Reserve
|
0-0
|
Polokwane City - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Südafrika - Diski Challenge |
45'
|
Kaizer Chiefs - Reserve
|
0-0
|
Sekhukhune United - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Queensland Premier League 3 |
45'
|
North Brisbane FC
|
1-1
|
Newmarket
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Queensland Premier League 3 |
45'
|
Redcliffe Dolphins SC
|
2-0
|
North Pine
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
45'
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
0-0
|
FK Neratovice-Byskovice
|
|
|
Fußball |
Libanon - Liga - Frauen |
45'
|
Beirut FC - Frauen
|
0-0
|
No Limits - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Südafrika - Diski Challenge |
45'
|
Moroka Swallows - Reserve
|
0-1
|
Stellenbosch FC - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
China - Division 2 |
45'
|
[6] Shenzhen Juniors
|
0-0
|
Guangxi Hengchen
[3] |
|
|
Fußball |
China - Division 2 |
45'
|
[7] Quanzhou Yaxin
|
0-1
|
Shanghai Port - Reserve
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
China - Division 2 |
45'
|
[9] Guangxi Lanhang
|
0-0
|
Jiangxi Dark Horse
[8] |
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
45'
|
[14] Motorlet Prag
|
0-0
|
Sokol Hostoun
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Victoria Premier League 2 |
45'
|
FC Melbourne Srbija
|
1-0
|
Beaumaris
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
45'
|
SK Hrebec
|
0-1
|
SK Slany
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
TJ Tatran Bohunice
|
0-0
|
Trinec
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Capital Territory Premier League |
55'
|
[4] Monaro Panthers
|
2-1
|
Cooma Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Victoria Premier League 1 |
65'
|
[11] Caroline Springs George Cross
|
2-0
|
North Geelong
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Philippinen - PFL |
66'
|
[6] Manila Digger FC
|
2-0
|
Loyola FC
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Südkorea - K-League 2 |
68'
|
[8] Chungnam Asan FC
|
0-0
|
FC Anyang
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Northern NSW Premier League |
69'
|
[4] Valentine Phoenix
|
1-3
|
Broadmeadow Magic
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
China - 1. Division |
70'
|
[1] Dalian Young Boy
|
0-1
|
Guangzhou FC
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - South Australia Premier League |
71'
|
[3] Metrostars
|
1-0
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
China - 1. Division |
71'
|
[15] Foshan Nanshi
|
1-0
|
Wuxi Wugo
[14] |
|
|
Fußball |
Südkorea - K-League 1 |
73'
|
[1] Pohang Steelers
|
0-0
|
Jeonbuk Motors
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - South Australia Premier League |
73'
|
[6] Adelaide United NPL
|
1-1
|
Adelaide Comets
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Südafrika - Diski Challenge |
75'
|
Golden Arrows - Reserve
|
3-2
|
Chippa United - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Jugendliga |
77'
|
Hapoel Raanana U19
|
1-1
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis David U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Western Australia Premier League |
96'
|
[2] Floreat Athena
|
2-1
|
Balcatta
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Victoria |
99'<sup>+8</sup>
|
[6] Port Melbourne SC
|
3-1
|
Dandenong City
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
05/04 09:15 |
Newcastle Falcons
|
0-0
|
Bankstown Bruins
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 North |
1 - 10:00
|
[13] North Gold Coast Seahawks
|
0-0
|
Brisbane Capitals
[12] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
1 - 09:50
|
[7] Willetton Tigers - Frauen
|
2-0
|
Cockburn Cougars - Frauen
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
1 - 08:02
|
[12] Sandringham Sabres
|
4-5
|
Melbourne Tigers
[14]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
1 - 10:00
|
[16] Geelong Supercats
|
0-0
|
Mount Gambier Pioneers
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesien - IBL |
1 - 10:00
|
[13] Tangerang Hawks
|
0-0
|
Rajawali Medan
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
1 - 10:00
|
[12] East Perth Eagles - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Mandurah Magic - Frauen
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central - Frauen |
1 - 10:00
|
[9] West Adelaide Bearcats - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Forestville Eagles - Frauen
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
1 - 10:00
|
[13] South West Slammers - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Perry Lakes Hawks - Frauen
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda - NBL - Frauen |
1 - 10:00
|
A1 Challenge - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Miracle Ravens - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central - Frauen |
1 - 09:12
|
[2] North Adelaide Rockets - Frauen
|
3-0
|
Southern Tigers - Frauen
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central - Frauen |
1 - 09:17
|
[10] Woodville Warriors - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Norwood Flames - Frauen
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
1 - 09:29
|
[3] South Adelaide Panthers
|
0-0
|
Central District Lions
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - P League |
1 - 12:00
|
[5] Fubon Braves
|
0-0
|
Kaohsiung Steelers
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 04:01
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
0-4
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
1 - 10:00
|
[15] Hornsby Spiders
|
0-0
|
Sutherland Sharks
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 03:57
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
2-2
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - SBL |
1 - 10:00
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
0-0
|
Yulon Dinos
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - Big V |
1 - 10:00
|
[5] Sunbury Jets
|
0-0
|
Shepparton Gators
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 North |
1 - 10:00
|
[8] Ipswich Force
|
0-0
|
Rockhampton Rockets
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 02:46
|
MEM Grizzlies (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
29-20
|
MIL Bucks (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (COMBO) Esports
|
65-92
|
GS Warriors (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 1 |
2 - 10:00
|
[8] Toyama Grouses
|
18-19
|
Nagoya Fighting Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South - Frauen |
2 - 02:41
|
[15] Waverley Falcons - Frauen
|
27-41
|
Bendigo Braves - Frauen
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 1 |
2 - 00:00
|
[3] Shibuya Sun Rockers
|
46-36
|
Shinshu Brave Warriors
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippinen - MPBL |
3 - 10:00
|
San Juan Knights
|
33-33
|
Pangasinan Heatwaves
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South - Frauen |
3 - 04:41
|
[4] Knox Raiders - Frauen
|
48-46
|
Casey Cavaliers - Frauen
[14]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - Big V - Frauen |
3 - 02:33
|
[7] Hume City Broncos - Frauen
|
44-51
|
Sherbrooke Suns - Frauen
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - Big V - Frauen |
3 - 06:03
|
[2] Bulleen Boomers - Frauen
|
41-29
|
McKinnon Cougars - Frauen
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
3 - 06:01
|
[6] Norths Bears
|
53-67
|
Inner West Bulls
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South - Frauen |
4 - 10:00
|
[9] Eltham Wildcats - Frauen
|
67-65
|
Ringwood Hawks - Frauen
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South - Frauen |
3 - 03:32
|
[2] Keilor Thunder - Frauen
|
47-56
|
Ballarat Miners - Frauen
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 North - Frauen |
3 - 07:40
|
[11] Logan Thunder - Frauen
|
40-50
|
Northside Wizards - Frauen
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South - Frauen |
3 - 04:25
|
[6] Dandenong Rangers - Frauen
|
55-48
|
Kilsyth Cobras - Frauen
[19]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South - Frauen |
4 - 00:49
|
[18] Nunawading Spectres - Frauen
|
79-74
|
Diamond Valley Eagles - Frauen
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Neuseeland - NBL |
4 - 09:29
|
[1] Auckland Tuatara
|
81-80
|
Hawke’s Bay Hawks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 North - Frauen |
4 - 01:33
|
[5] Townsville Flames - Frauen
|
94-55
|
Darwin Salties - Frauen
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East - Frauen |
4 - 04:46
|
[14] Penrith Panthers - Frauen
|
47-51
|
Canberra Nationals - Frauen
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East - Frauen |
4 - 02:57
|
[12] Hills Hornets - Frauen
|
73-65
|
Illawarra Hawks NBL1 - Frauen
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East - Frauen |
4 - 00:05
|
[1] Albury Wodonga Bandits - Frauen
|
97-65
|
Maitland Mustangs - Frauen
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - WSBL - Frauen |
4 - 00:56
|
[1] Taiyuan - Frauen
|
65-63
|
Cathay Life - Frauen
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Philippinen - PBA Cup |
4 - 00:33
|
[11] Blackwater Bossing
|
102-83
|
Phoenix Fuel Masters
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - P League |
4 - 00:00
|
[4] Hsinchu Lioneers
|
88-98
|
New Taipei Kings
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesien - Proliga - Frauen |
|
[1] Jakarta Pertamina - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Popsivo Polwan - Frauen
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Litauen - KTML |
|
Vitameda
|
3-4
|
TK Spartakas
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Polen - Hochschulmeisterschaften - Frauen - 3 Sätze |
|
UP Wroclaw - Frauen
|
0-0
|
UE Katowice - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Polen - Hochschulmeisterschaften - 3 Sätze |
25-18
|
Politechnika Opolska
|
4-2
|
Akademia WSB
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Ruanda - National League A |
25-10,25-15
|
Gisagara VC
|
6-1
|
KVC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament |
13-25
|
Fujitsu Kawasaki Red Spirit
|
11-23
|
Suntory Sunbirds
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippinen - NCAA - Frauen |
27-29,25-20,25-23,23-25
|
SBU Red Spikers - Frauen
|
4-8
|
CSJL Knights - Frauen
|
|
|
Baseball |
Taiwan - CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
Rakuten Monkeys
|
0-0
|
Uni-Lions
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
0-0
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
0-0
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[8] Hanwha Eagles
|
0-9
|
Kia Tigers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[7] Kiwoom Heroes
|
1-3
|
KT Wiz
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
0-2
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[10] Lotte Giants
|
1-2
|
Samsung Lions
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AIHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[10] Canberra Brave
|
2-1
|
Melbourne Ice
[1]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AIHL |
3 - 07:43
|
[4] Sydney Bears
|
2-2
|
Adelaide Adrenaline
[7]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AIHL |
3 - 10:32
|
[2] Newcastle North Stars
|
5-5
|
Melbourne Mustangs
[9]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Guangzhou |
0-0
|
[167] Yunchaokete Bu
|
0-0
|
James Duckworth
[113] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet |
0-0
|
Ikumi Yamazaki
|
0-0
|
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Lleida |
0-0
|
[72] Mayar Sherif
|
0-0
|
Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales
[290] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet |
0-0
|
[317] Marie Benoit
|
0-0
|
Hanne Vandewinkel
[277] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Karan Singh
|
0-0
|
Stuart Parker
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Osijek WD |
0-0
|
Drugdova/Sebestova
|
0-0
|
Anane/Gadient
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Osijek - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Lemstra/Romano
|
0-0
|
Dragomirov/Gloeckler
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
0-15
|
Suana Tucakovic
|
1-5
|
Wakana Sonobe
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Sabadell |
0-0
|
Miguel Damas
|
3-0
|
Andrea Collarini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Jong/Muller
|
6-4,7-6
|
Maksimovic/Radovanovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
0-15
|
Dimitra Pavlou
|
4-4
|
Madelief Hageman
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
1-4
|
Branko Djuric
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
15-40
|
Liam Gavrielides
|
6-7,3-5
|
Tom Gentzsch
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Max Alcala Gurri
|
2-6,1-1
|
Stijn Slump
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
0-15
|
Alexia I Marginean
|
6-2,1-1
|
Evelyne C A Tiron
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
30-0
|
[383] Damien Wenger
|
2-6,1-1
|
Alexander Weis
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
30-30
|
Patricia Georgiana Goina
|
0-4
|
Sophie Isabele Jurca
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
0-0
|
Stefana Lazar
|
0-6,1-4
|
Bianca Barbulescu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
40-A
|
Valeriya Yushchenko
|
5-3
|
Alena Kovackova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
40-A
|
Eva Vedder
|
5-4
|
Natalia Szabanin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
15-15
|
Aya El Aouni
|
5-2
|
Alina Granwehr
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
30-40
|
[452] Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
5-3
|
Laura Hietaranta
[438] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
15-30
|
Nuria Brancaccio
|
6-3,1-0
|
Katerina Tsygourova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
40-A
|
[377] Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
2-6,1-0
|
Elmer Moeller
[310] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
40-A
|
Filip Cristian Jianu
|
3-6,0-0
|
Michael Agwi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
30-15
|
Gianmarco Ferrari
|
4-6,0-1
|
Juan Bautista Otegui
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[350] Jay Clarke
|
6-1,3-0
|
Omni Kumar
[353] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[215] Jil Teichmann
|
6-2,0-0
|
Carolina Kuhl
[416] |
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 09:35 |
Rennen - Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 09:30 |
- Turffontein (SA) (10. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Greyville (SA) |
05/04 09:15 |
- Greyville (SA) (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Singapore |
05/04 09:00 |
Rennen - Singapur
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
KOR Seoul |
05/04 09:00 |
Rennen - Seoul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 09:00 |
Rennen - Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Kanazawa |
05/04 08:55 |
Rennen - Kanazawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Bordeaux Le Bou |
05/04 08:47 |
- Bordeaux Le Bouscat (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal v Westindische Inseln A - 5. Spiel - Twenty20 |
05/04 06:30 |
Nepal
|
72/1,172/7
|
Westindische Inseln A
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 10:00 |
Rennen - The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 09:39 |
Rennen - The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:28 |
Rennen - Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 09:20 |
Rennen - The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 09:15 |
Rennen - The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 09:13 |
Rennen - Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:08 |
Rennen - Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ipswich |
05/04 09:05 |
Rennen - Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 08:57 |
Rennen - The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 08:55 |
Rennen - Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Singapur |
05/03 01:15 |
Singapur
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series Women |
07:00
|
Neuseeland 7er - Frauen
|
12-0
|
Great Britain 7s - Frauen
|
|
|
Snooker |
Weltmeisterschaft 2024 |
05/03 13:30 |
Jak Jones
|
8-8
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
17:59
|
Gold Coast Titans
|
20-20
|
Melbourne Storm
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
4 - 08:58
|
[14] St Kilda
|
14.11(95)-10.4(64)
|
North Melbourne
[18]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Kambodscha - Makor Liga |
19:39
|
Down Town Sport
|
0-0
|
DIG FC
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
0-0
|
Serhii Rak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Kostiantyn Tsoi
|
0-0
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
05/04 09:01 |
Lukas Krupnik Jnr
|
6-1
|
Jakub Levicky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
05/04 09:01 |
Pavel Sprynar
|
1-0
|
Jaroslav Martinek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Martin Cvecek
|
1-3
|
Ales Krejci
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Lubor Sulava
|
0-0
|
Jan Potensky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
2-3
|
Oleksandr Lyman
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
12-10,3-11
|
Akash Pal
|
13-13
|
Jakub Zelinka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Michal Nemec
|
9-10
|
Martin Vodnansky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11
|
Rostyslav Fylypiv
|
4-5
|
Kyrylo Tkachenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,4-11,11-9
|
Artur Daniel
|
1-1
|
Konrad Kulpa
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,9-11
|
Arkadiusz Mugowski
|
3-3
|
Dawid Kotwica
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
13-11,7-11
|
Lukas Pour
|
3-3
|
David Nosek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,9-11
|
Oleksandr Zhurba
|
0-0
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6
|
Petr Orlowski
|
0-2
|
Martin Vorel
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
|
Yu Qi Shi
|
0-0
|
Zii Jia Lee
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
|
Anthony Sinisuka Ginting
|
0-0
|
Tien Chen Chou
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open |
|
Alex Lanier
|
0-0
|
Joakim Oldorff
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Damen |
21-18
|
Tara Shah
|
1-1
|
Milena Schnider
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Damen |
|
Hina Akechi
|
7-3
|
Tanya Hemanth
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open XD |
13-21,21-16
|
Vlaar/Seinen
|
18-17
|
Trescarte/Jacob
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour - Neusiedl - Frauen |
|
Kendler/Schopf
|
0-0
|
Puskina/Hackforth
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour - Neusiedl - Frauen |
|
Wiesmeyr/Saric
|
1-1
|
Pfau/Elsner
|
|
|
Netball |
Super Netball |
05/04 09:00 |
Adelaide Thunderbirds
|
1-0
|
GIANTS Netball
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:55
|
Sampi
|
0-0
|
Endpoint
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:40
|
Dragon Ranger
|
0-0
|
TYLOO
|
|
|
E-Sports |
LOL - MSI |
00:00
|
Estral Esports
|
0-1
|
PSG Talon
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
01:40
|
Gen.G
|
0-0
|
T1
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
PGE Turow
|
11-12
|
Astralis Talent
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Johnny Speeds
|
0-0
|
Copenhagen Wolves
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
Gameinside
|
3-7
|
NightRaid
|
|
|