Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Argentina (why) Esports
|
0-0
|
Netherlands (She1khy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Portugal (Simaponika) Esports
|
1-0
|
Germany (exhausted) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Barcelona (MeLToSik) Esports
|
0-1
|
Man City (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Galatasaray (Ozil) Esports
|
0-1
|
Besiktas (Prince) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Bayern (Boulevard) Esports
|
0-0
|
Real Madrid (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Bayern (Leonardo) Esports
|
1-1
|
Man City (Alexis) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Barcelona (Liam) Esports
|
0-0
|
PSG (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Netherlands (She1khy) Esports
|
1-5
|
Portugal (Simaponika) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Germany (exhausted) Esports
|
2-1
|
England (Serenity) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
30'
|
[2] Tauro FC
|
0-0
|
Potros Del Este
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
30'
|
[4] Alianza FC Panama
|
0-0
|
Sporting San Miguelito
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
30'
|
[3] Plaza Amador
|
1-0
|
CD Arabe Unido
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Reserveliga |
30'
|
Real Espana - Reserve
|
1-0
|
Genesis de Comayagua - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Primera División |
30'
|
Aurora
|
0-0
|
Suchitepequez
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - Liga TDP |
31'
|
Club Deportivo Águila Azteca
|
0-0
|
CD Pioneros Junior
|
|
|
Fußball |
Südamerikameisterschaft U20 - Frauen |
32'
|
[6] Peru U20 - Frauen
|
2-1
|
Paraguay U20 - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Reserveliga |
32'
|
Motagua - Reserve
|
4-0
|
CD Real Sociedad - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Reserveliga |
32'
|
CD Victoria La Ceiba - Reserve
|
0-1
|
CD Marathon - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
33'
|
[1] Atletico Huila
|
0-0
|
Orsomarso
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
33'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-0
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Reserveliga |
35'
|
Olancho FC - Reserve
|
1-0
|
CD Vida - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
45'
|
[12] Boca Juniors De Cali
|
0-1
|
Deportes Quindio
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
46'
|
[15] CD Real Santander
|
0-2
|
Cucuta Deportivo
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
68'
|
[13] Leones
|
1-1
|
Union Magdalena
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ecuador - LigaPro Serie B |
73'
|
[10] Club 9 de Octubre
|
0-0
|
Independiente Juniors
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Peru - Campeonato Nacional - Frauen |
74'
|
FC Killas - Frauen
|
2-1
|
UNSAAC Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uruguay - Liga |
1 - 10:00
|
[8] Malvin
|
0-0
|
Aguada
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 00:55
|
DAL Mavericks (GHOUL) Esports
|
25-19
|
CLE Cavaliers (AIRFORCE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 03:38
|
MIL Bucks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
31-37
|
LA Lakers (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:03
|
PHX Suns (GRANDMASTER) Esports
|
59-78
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal - Nacional 2A - Pokal |
3 - 06:06
|
Alges
|
21-30
|
Estoril BC U23
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - LDD |
4 - 04:12
|
Platense LDD
|
56-71
|
Riachuelo LDD
|
|
|
Basketball |
Senegal - Division 1 |
2 - 06:42
|
USO
|
30-11
|
Sibac
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal - Nacional |
20-25,20-25,25-16
|
[4] AJF Bastardo
|
13-10
|
Academica De Espinho
[5]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Anapoima - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Denisov/Nunez
|
6-4,0-0
|
Alarcon/Estevez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
0-0
|
Ribero/Sheyngezikht
|
0-6,1-0
|
Britto/Villanueva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Bonita Springs - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Stollar/Sun
|
7-5,0-0
|
Appleton/Gleason
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Bonita Springs - Frauendoppel |
0-15
|
Anderson/Manasse
|
4-6,1-0
|
Mikulskyte/Rosca
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Xalapa |
0-0
|
Evan Zhu
|
6-6
|
Oliver Clark Anderson
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Xalapa |
15-0
|
Ernesto Escobedo
|
6-1,4-3
|
Miguel Angel Alonso
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Bonita Springs |
40-30
|
Akasha Urhobo
|
4-6,6-3,3-1
|
Whitney Osuigwe
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Madrid |
15-0
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-1,5-7,4-5
|
Aryna Sabalenka
[2] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Francesco Cordova
|
6-3,5-6
|
Lukas Steffen
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
30-15
|
Kurt Miller
|
1-6,0-1
|
Dian Nedev
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 22:08 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Penn National |
05/02 21:45 |
Rennen - Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 21:43 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 21:36 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 21:16 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Churchill Downs |
05/02 21:13 |
Rennen - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/02 20:30 |
Molineaux Blue Runners
|
109/2
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Snooker |
Weltmeisterschaft 2024 |
05/02 18:00 |
Jak Jones
|
3-4
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series - Woche 10 |
05/02 21:20 |
Richie Howson
|
2-1
|
Ted Evetts
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
05/02 21:10 |
Luke Littler
|
5-4
|
Rob Cross
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Jaroslaw Rolak
|
0-0
|
Mateusz Burkacki
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Melashenko
|
0-0
|
Andrii Peretiatko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Rak
|
3-8
|
Oleh Bindas
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Miroslav Barta
|
4-8
|
Yurii Holovatiuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Jan Pleskot
|
3-5
|
Miloslav Lubas
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
4-5
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Lubomir Navrat
|
5-8
|
Radomir Vavrecka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11
|
Serhii Chelpanov
|
9-7
|
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Petr Svec
|
0-0
|
Ludek Pelikan
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-9
|
Vasyl Kondratenko
|
11-10
|
Dmytro Khairov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
6-11,10-12
|
Dominik Lafek
|
4-0
|
Jan Eibich
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
12-14,12-10,8-11
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
0-0
|
Tomas Hucko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
15-13,13-11,6-11,9-11
|
Miroslav Necas
|
2-1
|
Ales Krejci
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
10-12,11-13,11-7,11-9
|
Adam Kosacky
|
15-13
|
Zdenek Muhlhauser
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
12-10,11-8,7-11,5-11
|
Petr Svec
|
0-0
|
Ludek Pelikan
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
19-21
|
Ludwig/Lippmann
|
12-9
|
Esmee/Zoe
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
21-11
|
Nuss/Kloth
|
17-16
|
Carol/Barbara
|
|
|
Squash |
Richmond Open - Damen |
05/02 20:45 |
Caroline Fouts
|
5-8
|
Sana Ibrahim
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 21:31 |
Denver
|
0-0
|
Villanova
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 19:31 |
Rutgers - Damen
|
0-3
|
Penn State - Frauen
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
-1:-30
|
BOOM Esports
|
0-1
|
Qhali
|
|
|