Fußball |
Slowakei - Super Liga |
00'
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
View
|
MSK Zilina
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Bayer 04 (Boki) Esports
|
3-1
|
Wolfsburg (Zyen) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
07'
|
UD Logroñés U19
|
0-0
|
Osasuna U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
09'
|
Union Viera CF U19
|
1-0
|
CD Marino U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Niger - Super League |
09'
|
AS Douanes de Niamey
|
0-0
|
AS Fan
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
09'
|
UD San Sebastián Reyes U19
|
0-0
|
Valladolid U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 1. Liga |
10'
|
[2] Lechia Danzig
|
0-0
|
GKS Tychy
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Togo - Premier Division |
10'
|
AC Barracuda
|
0-0
|
Dynamic Togolais
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 1.Liga Promotion |
10'
|
[13] Young Boys II
|
0-0
|
SC Cham
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
10'
|
EF Gavà U19
|
0-0
|
Huesca U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
11'
|
Tenerife U19
|
0-0
|
Arucas CF U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
11'
|
Numancia U19
|
0-0
|
Mérida U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
11'
|
Rayo Vallecano U19
|
0-0
|
Fuenlabrada U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
11'
|
Espanyol U19
|
0-0
|
Mallorca U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - Ekstraklasa |
11'
|
[11] Zaglebie Lubin
|
0-0
|
Rakow Czestochowa
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowenien - Prva Liga |
11'
|
[5] FC Koper
|
0-0
|
NK Domzale
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
12'
|
CD Choco U19
|
0-0
|
Covadonga U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
12'
|
Arosa U19
|
0-0
|
Atletico Perines U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Bayern (Magdy) Esports
|
2-3
|
Dortmund (Chemist) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
VfB Stuttgart (Nio) Esports
|
1-1
|
RB Leipzig (General) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 2. Liga |
12'
|
[16] Olimpia Grudziadz
|
0-0
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - Allsvenskan |
12'
|
[12] Sirius
|
0-1
|
BK Häcken
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
12'
|
UD La Cruz Villanovense U19
|
0-1
|
Alcorcon U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
13'
|
Rayo Majadahonda U19
|
0-0
|
Inter Amistad U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
13'
|
Mercantil U19
|
0-2
|
UD Cornella U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Südafrika - Liga - Frauen |
13'
|
JVW FC - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Mamelodi Sundowns - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
13'
|
Compostela U19
|
0-0
|
Racing Santander U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
13'
|
Veriña CF U19
|
0-0
|
Coruxo U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
San Marino Campionato |
13'
|
[4] SS Cosmos
|
0-0
|
Tre Penne
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Aserbaidschan - Premier League |
13'
|
[1] FK Qarabag
|
1-0
|
Neftchi Baku
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dschibuti - Premier League |
19'
|
AS du Port
|
1-1
|
SDC Group/Hopital FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 2. Liga - Interregional |
25'
|
Olympique de Geneve FC
|
0-0
|
FC Echichens
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
36'
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
0-0
|
Warta Gorzów
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 4 |
37'
|
Monterosi Tuscia U19
|
0-0
|
Ancona U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Landesliga |
38'
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
2-0
|
SV Donau Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Regionalliga West |
39'
|
[15] Dornbirner SV
|
0-1
|
SK Bischofshofen
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - U23-Liga |
39'
|
[4] Cruz Azul U23
|
1-1
|
Unam Pumas U23
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - U19-Meisterschaft |
39'
|
Envigado U19
|
1-0
|
Tiendas Margos U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Belgien - 1. Division - Frauen |
39'
|
OH Leuven - Frauen II
|
1-1
|
Famkes Merkem - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Belgien - 1. Division - Frauen |
39'
|
Anderlecht II - Frauen
|
2-1
|
Gent - Frauen II
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Vyscha Liga |
40'
|
[16] FC Metalist 1925
|
2-1
|
Vorskla Poltava
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 3. Liga |
40'
|
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
1-1
|
FK Belusa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - 3. Liga |
40'
|
[6] SC Vianense
|
0-0
|
Anadia
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
40'
|
[12] Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
1-0
|
Banik Most-Sous
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Angola - Girabola |
40'
|
[4] Kabuscorp
|
1-0
|
São Salvador
[10] |
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Landesliga |
40'
|
USV Halbturn
|
0-0
|
ASK Kohfidisch
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
40'
|
Kelme CF U19
|
1-0
|
Albacete U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - U19-Meisterschaft |
40'
|
CD Ciclos U19
|
0-1
|
Aguilas Doradas U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - 3. Liga |
40'
|
[3] SU 1 Dezembro
|
0-0
|
Caldas SC
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - 3. Liga |
40'
|
[5] Académica
|
1-0
|
Atletico CP Lisbon
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 2. Liga |
41'
|
[10] SK Lisen
|
0-0
|
SK Prostejov
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 3. Liga |
41'
|
[11] Namestovo
|
3-1
|
Rimavska Sobota
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 2. Liga |
41'
|
[16] Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
0-1
|
Sparta Prag B
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Landesliga |
41'
|
SV Burmoos
|
3-0
|
USC Eugendorf
|
|
|
Fußball |
Montenegro - Prva Liga |
41'
|
[8] FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
|
2-3
|
FK Mornar Bar
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 3. Liga |
41'
|
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
0-1
|
Slovan Galanta
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowenien - 2. SNL |
41'
|
[15] Tabor Sezana
|
0-1
|
ND Gorica
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 1.Liga Classic |
41'
|
Meyrin
|
2-0
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 2. Liga |
41'
|
[3] FC Petrzalka
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Montenegro - Prva Liga |
41'
|
[10] FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0-2
|
FK Decic Tuzi
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
41'
|
Sokol Kleczew
|
1-2
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 1. Division |
41'
|
[12] USM Khenchela
|
0-0
|
CR Belouizdad
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - 3. Liga |
42'
|
[4] CF Canelas 2010
|
0-0
|
AD Fafe
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 3. Liga |
42'
|
Slovan Duslo Šala
|
0-1
|
MFK Zvolen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Premier League |
42'
|
[4] Hapoel Haifa
|
2-0
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Primera División RFEF - Gruppe 1 |
42'
|
[9] Real Sociedad B
|
0-0
|
Celta de Vigo B
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 2. HNL |
42'
|
[11] NK Trnje
|
0-0
|
Mladost Zdralovi
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Landesliga |
42'
|
Union Edelweiß
|
1-2
|
SPG Pregarten
|
|
|
Fußball |
Chile - Primera División - Frauen |
42'
|
[10] Union Espanola - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Everton de Vina - Frauen
[12] |
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand |
42'
|
[2] Enköping
|
2-0
|
Hudiksvalls FF
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Nordmazedonien - 1. Liga |
42'
|
[7] Rabotnicki Skopje
|
1-0
|
Tikves Kavadarci
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - 3. Liga |
42'
|
[5] Oliveira Hospital
|
1-0
|
Pero Pinheiro
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - 3. Liga |
42'
|
[2] Trofense
|
0-0
|
AD Sanjoanense
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 1.NL |
42'
|
[7] NK Dubrava Zagreb
|
0-0
|
Orijent
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - 3. Liga |
42'
|
[1] Sporting B
|
2-0
|
Amora
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
42'
|
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
1-1
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
|
|
Fußball |
Niederlande - Derde Divisie |
42'
|
VV UNA
|
0-0
|
HSV Hoek
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 2. Liga |
42'
|
[14] Olimpia Elblag
|
0-0
|
Hutnik Krakow
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - HNL |
42'
|
[9] Slaven Belupo
|
0-1
|
HNK Gorica
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bosnien-Herzegowina - 1.Liga |
42'
|
[9] Buducnost Banovici
|
0-0
|
FK Radnik Hadzici
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 3. Liga |
43'
|
[14] Partizan Bardejov
|
0-0
|
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 2. Liga - Interregional |
43'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
2-0
|
FC Bubendorf
|
|
|
Fußball |
Nordmazedonien - 1. Liga |
43'
|
[1] KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0-1
|
Shkendija Tetovo
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Moldawien - Divizia Nationala |
43'
|
[3] Sheriff Tiraspol
|
1-0
|
FC Milsami
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Saudi-Arabien - Pro League |
43'
|
[9] Al Shabab Riyadh
|
0-0
|
Al Raed
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Bundesliga |
43'
|
[3] FC Blau-Weiss Linz
|
2-1
|
WSG Swarovski Tirol
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 2. HNL |
43'
|
[8] NK Dugo Selo
|
0-0
|
NK Jadran Porec
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Bundesliga |
43'
|
[5] SCR Altach
|
0-1
|
Wolfsberger AC
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Frankreich - Ligue 1 |
43'
|
[2] Monaco
|
2-1
|
Clermont Foot
[18]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
43'
|
[1] Slovan Velvary
|
0-1
|
Pardubice B
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Serbien - Liga - Frauen |
43'
|
Vojvodina - Frauen
|
0-0
|
ZFK Radnicki 1923 - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Kakkonen Gruppe C |
43'
|
[10] OTP
|
0-0
|
JPS
[8] |
|
|
Fußball |
Slowenien - 2. SNL |
43'
|
[5] NK Brinje Grosuplje
|
1-1
|
NK Krka
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Montenegro - Prva Liga |
43'
|
[7] Arsenal Tivat
|
0-1
|
Buducnost Podgorica
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Frauen |
43'
|
[4] Braga - Frauen
|
0-0
|
SF Damaiense - Frauen
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Saudi-Arabien - Pro League |
43'
|
[17] Al Taee
|
0-0
|
Al Khaleej Saihat
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Lettland - 1. Liga |
44'
|
[3] Rigas FS II
|
1-0
|
Ogre United
[11] |
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 1.NL |
44'
|
[8] HNK Cibalia
|
1-2
|
NK Solin
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Premier League |
44'
|
[9] Hadiya Hossana
|
1-0
|
Fasil Kenema
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Nordmazedonien - 1. Liga |
44'
|
[10] Vardar Skopje
|
0-0
|
Makedonija Gj. P
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 2. HNL |
44'
|
[10] Hrvace
|
2-0
|
NK Opatija
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Meisterschaft - Frauen |
44'
|
[4] Ferro Carril Oeste - Frauen
|
0-1
|
Newell's - Frauen
[10] |
|
|
Fußball |
Bosnien-Herzegowina - 1.Liga |
44'
|
[1] Sloboda Tuzla
|
0-0
|
FK Gorazde
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
45'
|
TJ Start Brno
|
1-0
|
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - Toppserien - Frauen |
45'
|
[4] Lilleström SK - Frauen
|
1-0
|
Kolbotn - Frauen
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Primeira Liga |
50'
|
[12] Rio Ave
|
1-0
|
Guimaraes
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tadschikistan - Vysshaya Liga |
51'
|
FC Panjshir
|
1-0
|
FC Kuktosh
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bosnien-Herzegowina - 1.Liga |
52'
|
FK Kozara Gradiska
|
0-0
|
FK Drina Zvornik
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League North |
52'
|
[3] Brackley
|
1-1
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
52'
|
[15] UD Oliveirense
|
2-1
|
Tondela
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Angola - Girabola |
53'
|
[9] GD Interclube
|
0-0
|
Petro Luanda
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Primeira Liga |
53'
|
[14] Boavista
|
1-1
|
Gil Vicente
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
53'
|
TJ Unie Hlubina
|
1-0
|
FK Bospor Bohumin
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - 3. Liga |
54'
|
[10] Sandhausen
|
0-0
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 11 |
54'
|
[3] Mallorca B
|
1-0
|
Alaior
[15] |
|
|
Fußball |
Bosnien-Herzegowina - 1.Liga |
56'
|
FC Velez Nevesinje
|
1-0
|
FK Omarska
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
59'
|
SFK Vrchovina
|
0-1
|
SK Lisen B
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nordost |
63'
|
[3] BFC Dynamo
|
0-0
|
Energie Cottbus
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
VAE - Division 1 |
65'
|
[6] Al Dhafra SCC
|
0-0
|
Al Taawon
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Primera Division |
67'
|
[1] Real Madrid
|
2-0
|
Cadiz
[18]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tunesien - 1. Liga |
69'
|
[8] AS Soliman
|
0-1
|
US Ben Guerdane
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Segunda |
71'
|
[17] Huesca
|
0-1
|
Oviedo
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 2. Division |
71'
|
[10] AS Khroub
|
2-0
|
ES El Ghozlane
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 2. Division - Damen |
73'
|
Brabrand - Damen
|
2-1
|
Team Viborg Women
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 2. Division |
73'
|
[7] ESM Kolea
|
1-0
|
ASM Oran
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Verbandsliga |
74'
|
FC Basara Mainz
|
0-0
|
TuS Rüssingen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Belgien - 1. Division A |
74'
|
[2] RWD Molenbeek
|
1-3
|
Charleroi
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 2. Division |
77'
|
[13] NA Hussein Dey
|
1-2
|
RC Kouba
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
77'
|
Badalona U19
|
2-0
|
Real Saragossa U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Niederlande - Derde Divisie |
78'
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
3-2
|
Baronie
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 2. Division |
78'
|
[1] ES Mostaganem
|
1-0
|
WA Boufarik
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
VAE - Division 1 |
78'
|
[14] Masfout CSC
|
0-0
|
Al Fujairah
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
VAE - Division 1 |
79'
|
[13] Gulf Heroes FC
|
0-1
|
Al Urooba
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tunesien - 1. Liga |
79'
|
[4] Etoile Sportive Sahel
|
0-0
|
US Monastir
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - U19-Liga |
79'
|
NK Sesvete U19
|
0-2
|
NK Dugopolje U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schottland - League 1 |
79'
|
[1] Falkirk
|
1-2
|
Alloa
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Island - U19-Liga |
79'
|
Afturelding/Hvíti U19
|
0-4
|
Vikingur Reykjavik U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tunesien - 1. Liga |
79'
|
[2] Bizertin
|
1-0
|
Olympique de Beja
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Premier League |
79'
|
[20] Sheffield United
|
1-3
|
Nottingham Forest
[17]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Northern League - Div One |
80'
|
Anstey Nomads
|
0-1
|
Harborough Town
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 1. Liga - Frauen |
80'
|
[4] SKF Zilina - Frauen
|
11-0
|
GFC Topolcany - Frauen
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
England - Premier League |
80'
|
[16] Brentford
|
0-0
|
Fulham
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Island - 1. Liga |
80'
|
[3] FH Hafnarfjördur
|
3-2
|
IF Vestri
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tunesien - 1. Liga |
80'
|
[3] Tataouine
|
0-0
|
ES Metlaoui
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Premier League |
80'
|
[19] Burnley
|
0-4
|
Newcastle
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand |
81'
|
[7] FOC Farsta
|
2-1
|
Sandvikens AIK FK
[12] |
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Primera División RFEF - Gruppe 2 |
81'
|
[6] Real Murcia
|
2-3
|
CD Castellon
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kasachstan - Premjer-Liga |
81'
|
[2] FK Aktobe
|
1-1
|
FC Astana
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - 1. Division |
81'
|
[9] Mjondalen
|
1-1
|
Aalesund
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - Super League |
82'
|
[1] Mohun Bagan SG
|
1-2
|
Mumbai City FC
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Premier League |
82'
|
[2] Maccabi Netanya
|
0-1
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schottland - Premiership |
82'
|
[5] Ross County
|
1-1
|
Hibernian
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schottland - Premiership |
82'
|
[6] Dundee
|
1-3
|
St Mirren
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 2. Division |
82'
|
[7] NRB Teleghma
|
2-2
|
MO Constantine
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - 1. Division |
82'
|
[2] Egersunds
|
0-1
|
Lyn 1896
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 2. Division |
83'
|
[6] SKAF Khemis Miliana
|
2-1
|
RC Arba
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 2. Division |
83'
|
[5] CR Temouchent
|
1-1
|
WA Mostaganem
[3] |
|
|
Fußball |
Schottland - Premiership |
83'
|
[1] Celtic
|
2-0
|
Hearts
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Albanien - Meisterschaft |
83'
|
[3] FK Partizani
|
0-0
|
Skenderbeu Korce
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Isthmian Division One North |
83'
|
Bowers & Pitsea
|
1-1
|
Brentwood Town
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schottland - Premiership |
83'
|
[3] Motherwell
|
4-1
|
Livingston
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
83'
|
GKS Wikielec
|
0-3
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schottland - League 2 |
83'
|
[10] Stranraer
|
2-0
|
Stenhousemuir
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 2. Division |
83'
|
[16] MC El Eulma
|
0-2
|
JS Bordj Menaiel
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Island - 2. Deild |
84'
|
Reynir Sandgerdi
|
0-2
|
Aegir
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Primera División RFEF - Gruppe 2 |
84'
|
[14] Atletico Sanluqueno
|
1-0
|
Alcoyano
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 2. Division |
84'
|
[8] IB Khemis El Khechna
|
1-0
|
HB Chelghoum Laid
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - 1. Division |
84'
|
[4] Levanger
|
0-0
|
Sogndal
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Frankreich - U19 Cup |
84'
|
Nancy U19
|
1-1
|
Troyes U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Süd |
84'
|
[6] Falkenbergs FF
|
3-0
|
Eskilsminne IF
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - 1. Division - Frauen |
84'
|
[9] Fyllingsdalen - Frauen
|
0-2
|
Viking FK - Frauen
[8] |
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - 1. Division |
84'
|
[14] Raufoss
|
1-0
|
Asane
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schottland - League 2 |
84'
|
[8] Bonnyrigg Rose
|
3-0
|
Forfar
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schottland - League 2 |
84'
|
[2] Peterhead
|
2-1
|
Dumbarton
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Island - 2. Deild |
84'
|
Haukar
|
3-0
|
Höttur/Huginn
|
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Veikkausliiga |
84'
|
[3] HJK Helsinki
|
0-0
|
EIF
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schottland - League 2 |
84'
|
[5] East Fife
|
1-1
|
Spartans FC
[4] |
|
|
Fußball |
Estland - Meistriliiga |
85'
|
[9] JK Trans Narva
|
0-0
|
Parnu JK Vaprus
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schottland - League 1 |
85'
|
[4] Montrose
|
3-2
|
Queen of South
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schottland - Premiership |
85'
|
[2] Aberdeen
|
1-0
|
St Johnstone
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - 1. Division |
85'
|
[5] Stabæk
|
5-0
|
Kongsvinger
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 1.Liga Promotion |
85'
|
[5] FC Paradiso
|
1-2
|
Kriens
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Primera - Frauen |
85'
|
[10] Valencia - Frauen
|
0-2
|
Eibar - Frauen
[11] |
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Süd |
85'
|
[15] FC Trollhättan
|
2-0
|
BK Olympic
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
85'
|
Union Adarve U19
|
0-4
|
Atletico Madrid U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
85'
|
[12] Czarni Polaniec
|
1-0
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Albanien - Meisterschaft |
85'
|
[8] Laci
|
1-0
|
KF Tirana
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Süd |
86'
|
[16] Onsala BK
|
2-2
|
Oskarshamns AIK
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Nord |
86'
|
[7] Karlbergs BK
|
2-2
|
Sollentuna FK
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
86'
|
Elana Torun
|
0-0
|
Flota Swinoujscie
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schottland - League 1 |
86'
|
[2] Hamilton
|
4-1
|
Kelty Hearts
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - 1. Division |
86'
|
[16] IK Start
|
0-0
|
Ranheim
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Landesliga |
86'
|
Helfort 15
|
1-1
|
SV Donau
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreichischer Fußball |
86'
|
Union Gross Steinbach
|
1-3
|
SV Rohrbach
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bosnien & Herzegowina - Premier Liga |
86'
|
[6] FK Sloga Doboj
|
0-1
|
FK Sarajevo
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Kakkonen Gruppe A |
86'
|
[9] NJS
|
3-0
|
MyPa
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schottland - League 2 |
86'
|
[7] Elgin
|
0-3
|
Clyde
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Süd |
86'
|
[12] Ängelholms FF
|
1-0
|
Ljungskile SK
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Södra Götaland |
86'
|
[5] IFK Karlshamn
|
0-2
|
Osterlen FF
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schottland - League 1 |
87'
|
[9] Stirling
|
1-1
|
Annan Athletic
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bolivien - Copa Simón Bolívar |
87'
|
CD Nueva Santa Cruz
|
1-1
|
Club Atletico Juniors
|
|
|
Fußball |
Färöer Inseln - Premier League |
87'
|
[9] B68 Toftir
|
1-1
|
NSI Runavik
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - 1. Division |
87'
|
[12] Vålerenga
|
1-0
|
Bryne
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Süd |
87'
|
[2] Norrby IF
|
0-0
|
Torns IF
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Regionalliga Ost |
87'
|
[16] FC Mauerwerk
|
2-0
|
SV Leobendorf
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - 1. Division |
87'
|
[11] Sandnes Ulf
|
3-3
|
Moss
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schottland - League 1 |
87'
|
[5] Cove Rangers
|
3-1
|
Edinburgh City
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Södra Götaland |
87'
|
[6] Kristianstad FC
|
1-0
|
Hogaborgs BK
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
88'
|
[4] Vizela U19
|
2-2
|
Maritimo U19
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Kakkonen Gruppe A |
88'
|
[6] FC Futura
|
0-1
|
GrIFK
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
90'
|
UD Tomares U19
|
2-3
|
Malaga U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Nordirland - Pokal |
103'
|
Cliftonville
|
2-1
|
Linfield
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
GS Warriors (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
0-0
|
PHX Suns (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 05:00
|
NO Pelicans (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
18-20
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 04:37
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
28-25
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 01:47
|
LA Lakers (TYCOON) Esports
|
23-26
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - LF Challenge - Frauen |
1 - 02:41
|
Zamarat - Frauen
|
3-9
|
CAB Estepona - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal - Nacional 2A |
1 - 07:01
|
Ginasio Olhanense U23
|
6-1
|
Unidos do Tortosendo
|
|
|
Basketball |
Schweiz - LNA |
1 - 03:31
|
[2] Massagno
|
12-15
|
Fribourg
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
1 - 03:29
|
Olivais Futebol Clube
|
12-20
|
Famalicense AC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal - Div 1 - Frauen |
1 - 05:16
|
Sanjoanense - Frauen
|
9-2
|
CLIP - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
1 - 05:55
|
Academico FC
|
7-10
|
GDB Leca/Gargolandia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
1 - 03:57
|
CB Albufeira
|
26-9
|
Electrico FC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - BSL |
3 - 10:00
|
[7] Petkim Spor
|
65-39
|
Cagdas Bodrum
[15] |
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - LEB Oro |
2 - 02:12
|
[12] Menorca
|
32-33
|
Real Betis
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda - NBL |
3 - 07:01
|
Namuwongo Blazers
|
47-57
|
Ndejje Angels
|
|
|
Basketball |
Saudi-Arabien - Federation Cup |
2 - 00:12
|
Al Hilal Saudi Arabia
|
46-46
|
Al Ittihad Saudi Arabia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - Liga Nacional |
3 - 02:05
|
[2] Instituto
|
51-47
|
San Martin
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Litauen - LKL |
3 - 03:53
|
[4] Juventus
|
53-61
|
Jonava
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Frankreich - Pro A |
4 - 02:32
|
[2] Paris
|
85-55
|
Roanne
[16]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algerien - Super Division |
4 - 00:00
|
MOC Ouled Chebel
|
54-50
|
US Setif
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ungarn - A Div. - Frauen |
4 - 00:33
|
[8] BEAC - Frauen
|
71-72
|
MTK-Budapest - Frauen
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal - Pokal |
4 - 06:51
|
Oliveirense
|
55-55
|
FC Porto
|
|
|
Basketball |
Katar - Emir Cup |
4 - 05:00
|
Al Arabi Qatar
|
53-53
|
Al Ahli (Katar)
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finnland - Korisliiga |
4 - 05:28
|
[1] Helsinki Seagulls
|
81-68
|
Kauhajoen Karhu
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algerien - Super Division |
4 - 00:55
|
USM Blida
|
80-87
|
OSBB Arreridj
|
|
|
Basketball |
Vereinigtes Königreich - WBBL - Frauen |
4 - 00:00
|
Leicester Riders - Frauen
|
79-79
|
Essex Rebels - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Libanon - FLB |
4 - 08:02
|
[3] Sagesse
|
76-82
|
Beirut Club
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Libanon - 1. Division - Frauen |
|
Mounsef Women
|
17-7
|
Abnaa Ghalboun Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal - A2 - Frauen |
30-28
|
CN Ginastica - Frauen
|
7-5
|
AAS Mamede - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Afrika - Klubmeisterschaft - Frauen |
18-25
|
KPC - Damen
|
16-16
|
KCB - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal - Nacional |
22-25,18-25,25-22
|
[5] AA Espinho
|
10-19
|
AJF Bastardo
[4]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Ruanda - National League A |
26-24,18-25,21-25
|
IPRC Ngoma
|
4-9
|
Reg VC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Island - Mizunodeild - Frauen |
27-25,25-15,25-27
|
Afturelding - Frauen
|
10-14
|
KA - Frauen
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Euro Hockey Tour |
3 - 20:00
|
[2] Tschechien
|
0-0
|
Schweden
[1]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Weltmeisterschaft - Div 1A |
3 - 20:00
|
[4] Italien
|
4-1
|
Südkorea
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal - 1. Division - Frauen |
30:00
|
CD Gil Eanes - Frauen
|
20-11
|
ARC Alpendorada - Frauen
|
|
|
Handball |
Österreich - HLA |
20:29
|
[2] Schwaz
|
10-10
|
HC Linz AG
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Spanien - Liga Asobal |
30:00
|
[15] BM Sinfin
|
16-19
|
Atletico Valladolid
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Ungarn - NB1 - Frauen |
30:00
|
[7] Dunaujvaros - Frauen
|
18-17
|
MTK Budapest - Frauen
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga |
30:00
|
[18] EHV Aue
|
14-14
|
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06
[13]
|
|
|
Handball |
Polen - Central League |
30:00
|
[8] KS Stal Gorzów
|
10-14
|
AZS AWF Biala Podlaska
[5]
|
|
|
Handball |
Bahrain - League |
30:00
|
Tubli
|
15-18
|
Al Dair
|
|
|
Handball |
Ungarn - NB1/B |
30:00
|
Rakosmenti KSK
|
14-9
|
Kecskemeti TE
|
|
|
Handball |
Tschechien - 1. Liga |
30:00
|
HC Zlin
|
15-12
|
Polanka nad Odrou
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Anapoima |
0-0
|
Kiranpal Pannu
|
0-0
|
Benjamin Lock
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Bonita Springs |
40-0
|
[165] Ann Li
|
0-0
|
Lulu Sun
[164] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Cagliari |
0-15
|
[60] Luciano Darderi
|
2-3
|
Mariano Navone
[41] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Allie Kiick
|
3-4
|
Mayu Crossley
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Saint-Malo - Frauendoppel |
30-40
|
Anshba/Detiuc
|
4-3
|
Cascino/Monnet
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Anapoima |
0-15
|
[349] Carolina Alves
|
3-1
|
Miriana Tona
[325] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Boca Raton |
40-40
|
[414] Alexandra Bozovic
|
1-4
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
[474] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Yecla |
0-0
|
Valentina Ryser
|
5-4
|
Tamara Kostic
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
15-0
|
Alexander Ekstrand
|
3-5
|
Shaheed Alam
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
15-30
|
Miles Jones
|
5-4
|
Alex Jones
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Aix-en-Provence |
15-15
|
[131] Valentin Vacherot
|
6-3,1-6,1-0
|
Alejandro Tabilo
[38] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
0-0
|
Harper/Stevenson
|
7-5,6-7,0-0
|
Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla - Frauen |
0-15
|
Salazar/Icardo
|
3-3
|
Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
A-40
|
Koki Matsuda
|
4-6,4-4
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Osijek |
0-0
|
[427] Mili Poljicak
|
6-4,5-7,6-5
|
Neil Oberleitner
[172] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
0-15
|
Madelief Hageman
|
6-2,6-7,1-0
|
Carmen Andreea Herea
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Newmarket |
05/04 16:15 |
- Newmarket (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Uttoxeter |
05/04 16:10 |
- Uttoxeter (8. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Goodwood |
05/04 16:05 |
- Goodwood (7. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Churchill Downs |
05/04 16:04 |
Rennen - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Hexham |
05/04 16:00 |
- Hexham (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Laurel Park |
05/04 16:00 |
Rennen - Laurel Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Thirsk |
05/04 15:55 |
- Thirsk (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Punchestown |
05/04 15:50 |
- Punchestown (7. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Newmarket |
05/04 15:45 |
- Newmarket (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Yarmouth |
05/04 15:40 |
- Yarmouth (7. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Vincennes |
05/04 15:37 |
- Vincennes (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Uttoxeter |
05/04 15:35 |
- Uttoxeter (8. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Angers |
05/04 15:12 |
- Angers (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indische Premier League |
05/04 14:00 |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
|
,137/7
|
Gujarat Titans
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm - Frauen
|
234/5,295/5
|
Southern Vipers - Frauen
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks - Frauen
|
159/5,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds - Frauen
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers - Frauen
|
222/9,190/3
|
South East Stars - Frauen
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cricket |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
157/2,221 All Out
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
62/8,261 All Out
|
Kent
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 & 75/1,156 & 138
|
Essex
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Swindon |
05/04 15:54 |
- Swindon (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Newcastle |
05/04 15:49 |
- Newcastle (11. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Youghal |
05/04 15:48 |
- Youghal (11. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Crayford |
05/04 15:42 |
- Crayford (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Italien - Serie A Elite |
40:00
|
[2] Emilia
|
15-10
|
Colorno
[3]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
RFU Championship |
73:57
|
[2] Ealing Trailfinders
|
50-14
|
Ampthill
[6]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Rugby Challenge Cup |
77:19
|
Gloucester
|
35-23
|
Benetton Treviso
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
76:43
|
Hull KR
|
34-20
|
St Helens
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
0-0
|
Jan Priklopil
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Yevhen Skorobahatyi
|
7-5
|
Maksym Tiutiunnyk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
9-11
|
Hanna Lapa
|
7-9
|
Margarita Gordeets
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12
|
Grigory Kuzmenko
|
3-0
|
Viktor Slozka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Damian Korczak
|
10-9
|
Artur Grela
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
5-11,11-9
|
Daniel Kouble
|
12-11
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
8-11,11-7
|
Josef Palecek
|
6-5
|
Vaclav Kosar
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
10-12,14-12,6-11
|
Ondrej Pros
|
0-0
|
Pavel Zdarsa
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-6,4-11
|
Jaromir Kanok
|
8-10
|
Dalibor Kolek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
5-11
|
Adina Diaconu
|
0-0
|
Meng Chen
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,10-12
|
Andrii Lushchyk
|
2-5
|
Oleh Kurylenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,7-11
|
Roman Mazur
|
5-5
|
Oleh Savenkov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
11-5
|
Anton Kallberg
|
11-11
|
Sangsu Lee
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
6-11,3-11,11-9
|
Dawid Kotwica
|
9-11
|
Aleksander Lilien
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,11-8,12-14
|
Eduard Rubtsov
|
2-0
|
Dmytro Rehotun
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,11-7,11-13,11-9
|
Volodymyr Melnykov
|
4-2
|
Yaroslav Kovshun
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
6-11,9-11,11-5
|
Yu-Jhun Li
|
0-0
|
Giorgia Piccolin
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
8-11,11-8,12-10
|
Radek Muller
|
1-6
|
Bohuslav Budik
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open |
|
Darshan Pujari
|
8-13
|
Jia Heng Jason Teh
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open |
21-23,21-13
|
Alex Lanier
|
5-3
|
Chirag Sen
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasilia |
21-19
|
Grimalt M/Grimalt E
|
0-3
|
George/Andre
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour - Neusiedl |
|
Tiisaar/Nolvak
|
14-12
|
Hammarberg/Reiter
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasilia |
21-18,13-21
|
Partain/Benesh
|
4-5
|
Boermans/De Groot
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Rocket League - RLCS EU Quals |
00:00
|
Karmine Corp
|
2-2
|
Oxygen Esports
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
05:55
|
Monte
|
0-0
|
1WIN
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:31
|
RUSH B
|
11-9
|
HAVU
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
ENCE
|
0-0
|
FURIA
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:05
|
Heroic
|
11-7
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
00:26
|
CGN Esports
|
5-1
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|