Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
France (GianniKid) Esports
|
View
|
Portugal (RuBIX) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
England (DangerDim77) Esports
|
View
|
Argentina (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
02'
|
A.Madrid (Obelix) Esports
|
0-1
|
AC Milan (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Barcelona (Arthur) Esports
|
1-1
|
Man City (Panther) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Fiorentina (Socrates) Esports
|
0-0
|
Aston Villa (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Ajax (Furious) Esports
|
0-0
|
PAOK (David) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Eintracht (exhausted) Esports
|
3-0
|
Wolfsburg (Serenity) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Dortmund (She1khy) Esports
|
1-2
|
Bayer 04 (Simaponika) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Germany (hotShot) Esports
|
2-2
|
England (DangerDim77) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Argentina (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
1-3
|
France (GianniKid) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Fenerbahce (Depp) Esports
|
1-4
|
Ajax (Furious) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
USA - MLS Next Pro League |
31'
|
[10] Real Monarchs SLC
|
1-2
|
Los Angeles FC II
[3] |
|
|
Fußball |
Jamaika - Premier League |
44'
|
[6] Waterhouse
|
0-0
|
Mount Pleasant FA
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Primera División |
46'<sup>+2</sup>
|
Suchitepequez
|
1-1
|
Aurora
|
|
|
Fußball |
Barbados - Premier League |
55'
|
Ellerton FC
|
2-0
|
UWI Blackbirds
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera A |
56'
|
[4] Once Caldas
|
1-0
|
La Equidad
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
USA - NWSL - Frauen |
76'
|
[12] Bay FC - Frauen
|
1-2
|
Chicago Red Stars - Frauen
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Nacional B |
78'
|
[3] Quilmes
|
1-1
|
CA Alvarado
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - Liga de Expansion |
81'
|
[2] Universidad Guadalajara
|
3-0
|
Club Atletico La Paz
[7] |
|
|
Fußball |
Aruba - Division Di Honor |
83'
|
SV Unistars
|
1-1
|
SV Bubali
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - U23-Liga |
83'
|
[2] Atlético San Luis U23
|
1-0
|
Leon U23
[7] |
|
|
Fußball |
Chile - Primera Division |
88'
|
[10] O'Higgins
|
0-3
|
Audax Italiano
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Chile - Segunda División |
88'
|
[7] San Antonio Unido
|
2-1
|
Real Jventud San Joaquin
[8] |
|
|
Fußball |
Antigua & Barbuda - Premier Division |
89'
|
Jennings Grenades
|
1-1
|
Ottos Rangers FC
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 04:40
|
DAL Mavericks (KNIGHT) Esports
|
28-21
|
PHX Suns (BRAZEN) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 01:52
|
MIL Bucks (HUNCHO) Esports
|
65-54
|
BOS Celtics (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor |
3 - 10:00
|
[6] Cojute
|
41-28
|
Metapan BC
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Costa Rica - LDB Superior |
2 - 04:49
|
Roswell
|
26-28
|
Metropoli BA
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor |
3 - 06:04
|
[2] Santa Ana
|
85-28
|
Santiagueno
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
South American Club League - Damen |
4 - 00:05
|
Félix Pérez Cardozo - Frauen
|
78-75
|
Sesi Araraquara - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga |
4 - 00:00
|
[11] Barrio Parque
|
88-85
|
San Isidro
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
3 - 02:37
|
[1] Arecibo
|
57-64
|
Quebradillas
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - Liga Nacional |
3 - 00:20
|
[13] Ferrocarril Oeste
|
79-66
|
Obras Sanitarias
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chile - LNB |
4 - 00:00
|
[5] Valdivia
|
83-68
|
Puerto Montt
[13]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
4 - 02:02
|
Racing de Gualeguaychú
|
46-67
|
Central Entrerriano
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Unilivo Women |
25-20,25-27
|
Italiano 2 - Frauen
|
10-12
|
Consejo CABA - Frauen
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/06 01:00 |
Tijuana
|
3-0
|
Dos Laredos
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/06 00:00 |
Chihuahua
|
1-5
|
Monclova
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/06 00:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
3-1
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/06 00:00 |
Yucatan
|
1-0
|
Veracruz
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/06 00:00 |
Tabasco
|
2-9
|
Leon
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
05/05 23:10 |
[23] SF Giants
|
3-5
|
PHI Phillies
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/05 23:05 |
Round Rock Express
|
11-1
|
Albuquerque Isotopes
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/05 23:00 |
Durango
|
2-4
|
Monterrey
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/05 23:00 |
Laguna
|
14-2
|
Jalisco
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/05 22:00 |
Querétaro
|
10-14
|
Puebla
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
3 - 09:10
|
[14] VGS Golden Knights
|
1-2
|
DAL Stars
[2]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
PWHL |
3 - 00:00
|
[5] Ottawa - Frauen
|
2-5
|
Toronto - Frauen
[1] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Damen - W75 - Fukuoka |
0-0
|
Momoko Kobori
|
5-1
|
Mayuka Aikawa
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Damen - W75 - Fukuoka |
15-40
|
Nana Kawagishi
|
6-1,1-0
|
Kisa Yoshioka
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Urayasu |
15-30
|
Takeyasu Sekiguchi
|
7-5,2-0
|
Kai Kawano
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Mountaineer |
05/06 01:55 |
Rennen - Mountaineer
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Richmond |
05/06 04:44 |
Rennen - Richmond
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Bundaberg |
05/06 02:42 |
Rennen - Bundaberg
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Healesville |
05/06 02:30 |
Rennen - Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Bundaberg |
05/06 02:22 |
Rennen - Bundaberg
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Healesville |
05/06 02:14 |
Rennen - Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Bundaberg |
05/06 02:06 |
Rennen - Bundaberg
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Addington |
05/06 02:02 |
Rennen - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Healesville |
05/06 01:57 |
Rennen - Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Manawatu |
05/06 01:51 |
Rennen - Manawatu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Bundaberg |
05/06 01:47 |
Rennen - Bundaberg
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Addington |
05/06 01:43 |
Rennen - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
0-0
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-5
|
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
|
9-9
|
Kamil Rudomina
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-4,11-4
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
11-4
|
Krzysztof Schaniel
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,11-8,11-7
|
Oleksandr Melashenko
|
2-3
|
Andrii Peretiatko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-3,12-10
|
Marek Kostal
|
9-10
|
Jaroslav Prokupek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-8
|
Milan Smrcek
|
9-9
|
Ondrej Pastorek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-6,11-6
|
Andrii Kovrikov
|
11-9
|
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
|
|