Fußball |
Paraguay - Frauenliga |
00'
|
Sportivo Trinidense - Frauen
|
View
|
Nacional-Humaitá - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Real Madrid (LaikingDast) Esports
|
0-0
|
PSG (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
03'
|
[2] Tauro FC
|
0-0
|
Potros Del Este
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
03'
|
[3] Plaza Amador
|
0-0
|
CD Arabe Unido
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
03'
|
[4] Alianza FC Panama
|
0-0
|
Sporting San Miguelito
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Reserveliga |
04'
|
Real Espana - Reserve
|
1-0
|
Genesis de Comayagua - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Primera División |
04'
|
Aurora
|
0-0
|
Suchitepequez
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - Liga TDP |
05'
|
Club Deportivo Águila Azteca
|
0-0
|
CD Pioneros Junior
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Besiktas (Prince) Esports
|
3-0
|
Fenerbahce (Anthem) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Antalyaspor (Saigon) Esports
|
0-3
|
Galatasaray (Ozil) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Lazio (TongPo) Esports
|
1-1
|
Arsenal (Mosquito) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Südamerikameisterschaft U20 - Frauen |
06'
|
[6] Peru U20 - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Paraguay U20 - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Reserveliga |
06'
|
Motagua - Reserve
|
1-0
|
CD Real Sociedad - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Reserveliga |
06'
|
CD Victoria La Ceiba - Reserve
|
0-0
|
CD Marathon - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
06'
|
[1] Atletico Huila
|
0-0
|
Orsomarso
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
06'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-0
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Germany (exhausted) Esports
|
4-0
|
Netherlands (She1khy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
England (Serenity) Esports
|
0-2
|
Argentina (why) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Reserveliga |
08'
|
Olancho FC - Reserve
|
0-0
|
CD Vida - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Man City (Kray) Esports
|
1-2
|
Real Madrid (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
36'
|
[12] Boca Juniors De Cali
|
0-1
|
Deportes Quindio
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
37'
|
[15] CD Real Santander
|
0-1
|
Cucuta Deportivo
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
45'
|
[13] Leones
|
1-0
|
Union Magdalena
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ecuador - LigaPro Serie B |
47'
|
[10] Club 9 de Octubre
|
0-0
|
Independiente Juniors
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Peru - Campeonato Nacional - Frauen |
48'
|
FC Killas - Frauen
|
2-1
|
UNSAAC Women
|
|
|
Fußball |
Island - Premier League - Frauen |
91'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[7] Fylkir Reykjavik - Frauen
|
4-2
|
Keflavik - Frauen
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uruguay - Liga |
1 - 10:00
|
Malvin
|
0-0
|
Aguada
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
PHX Suns (GRANDMASTER) Esports
|
0-0
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 02:56
|
BOS Celtics (OREZ) Esports
|
62-61
|
LA Lakers (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 04:13
|
BOS Celtics (Ugren) Esports
|
65-53
|
IND Pacers (Trba) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 05:00
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
65-54
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal - Nacional 2A - Pokal |
2 - 02:25
|
Alges
|
19-27
|
Estoril BC U23
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - LDD |
3 - 06:16
|
Platense LDD
|
35-45
|
Riachuelo LDD
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal - Nacional |
20-25,20-25
|
[4] AJF Bastardo
|
14-8
|
Academica De Espinho
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
05/02 18:35 |
[16] WAS Nationals
|
0-6
|
TEX Rangers
[14]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Kuba - Serie Nacional |
05/02 18:00 |
Isla de la Juventud
|
6-3
|
Pinar del Rio
|
|
|
Handball |
Island - Urvalsdeild |
56:13
|
[3] Valur
|
36-21
|
UMF Afturelding
[2]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
0-15
|
Ribero/Sheyngezikht
|
0-1
|
Britto/Villanueva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Anapoima - Herrendoppel |
30-15
|
Denisov/Nunez
|
0-1
|
Alarcon/Estevez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Bonita Springs - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Stollar/Sun
|
3-2
|
Appleton/Gleason
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Bonita Springs - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Anderson/Manasse
|
3-2
|
Mikulskyte/Rosca
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Anapoima WD |
40-15
|
Lizarazo/Pereira
|
6-3,3-2
|
Nita/Tran
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Xalapa |
0-30
|
Ricardo Rodriguez
|
1-6,0-3
|
Andre Ilagan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Anapoima WD |
30-30
|
Fossa Huergo/Tona
|
6-2,5-2
|
Hinojosa Gomez/Romero
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Bonita Springs |
0-15
|
Akasha Urhobo
|
4-6,5-3
|
Whitney Osuigwe
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Anapoima |
15-15
|
Collin Altamirano
|
6-3,0-1
|
Kiranpal Pannu
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Madrid |
15-0
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-1,5-7,0-1
|
Aryna Sabalenka
[2] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
0-15
|
Francesco Cordova
|
6-3,3-3
|
Lukas Steffen
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
0-30
|
Kurt Miller
|
1-2
|
Dian Nedev
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 21:36 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 21:16 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 21:03 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 20:48 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Churchill Downs |
05/02 20:38 |
Rennen - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/02 20:30 |
Molineaux Blue Runners
|
45/2
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Snooker |
Weltmeisterschaft 2024 |
05/02 18:00 |
Jak Jones
|
2-3
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
05/02 21:10 |
Luke Littler
|
0-0
|
Rob Cross
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series - Woche 10 |
05/02 21:05 |
Shane McGuirk
|
0-0
|
Fallon Sherrock
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
0-0
|
Piotr Strus
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
3-2
|
Radoslaw Chrzescian
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
4-1
|
Yevhen Bielokon
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-4
|
Svatoslav Stempen
|
0-0
|
Petr Jochym
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
1-1
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
12-10
|
Ronit Bhanja
|
4-0
|
Tibor Spanik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
10-12
|
Adam Kosacky
|
8-6
|
Zdenek Muhlhauser
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
3-11,13-15
|
Dmytro Prokopenko
|
3-11
|
Vadym Ishchuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,9-11,8-11
|
Marcin Mikrut
|
9-9
|
Miroslav Hajek
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Qualifikation |
17-21
|
Jia Jie Tan
|
14-20
|
Siddharth Pratap Singh
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
|
Nuss/Kloth
|
11-4
|
Carol/Barbara
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
|
Ludwig/Lippmann
|
8-6
|
Esmee/Zoe
|
|
|
Squash |
Richmond Open - Damen |
05/02 20:45 |
Caroline Fouts
|
5-9
|
Sana Ibrahim
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
-1:-30
|
BOOM Esports
|
0-1
|
Qhali
|
|
|