Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Bayer 04 (She1khy) Esports
|
1-0
|
RB Leipzig (Simaponika) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
02'
|
Wolfsburg (exhausted) Esports
|
0-1
|
Dortmund (Serenity) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Germany (Boulevard) Esports
|
0-0
|
England (MeLToSik) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Argentina (LaikingDast) Esports
|
2-2
|
France (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Marseille (Felix) Esports
|
3-2
|
Fenerbahce (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
10'
|
Fiorentina (Alexis) Esports
|
6-2
|
Real Betis (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - Liga de Expansion |
11'
|
[7] Club Atletico La Paz
|
0-0
|
Universidad Guadalajara
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - Liga MX |
40'
|
[9] Necaxa
|
0-0
|
Queretaro
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
42'
|
[3] CA Independiente de la Chorrera
|
1-0
|
Herrera FC
[2] |
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
42'
|
[4] UMECIT
|
0-0
|
CD Universitario
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
42'
|
[6] Veraguas United
|
0-1
|
San Francisco FC
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - Liga Prom |
42'
|
Tauro FC - Reserve
|
0-0
|
San Martin FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - Liga Prom |
42'
|
Panama City FC
|
2-0
|
Potros del Este - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Liga Nacional |
43'
|
Génesis de Comayagua
|
0-0
|
Olancho FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Copa do Brasil |
51'
|
Goias
|
1-0
|
Cuiaba
|
|
|
Fußball |
Copa do Brasil |
53'
|
Palmeiras
|
0-0
|
Botafogo SP
|
|
|
Fußball |
Trinidad & Tobago - Premier League |
66'
|
[9] Prison Service FC
|
1-1
|
AC Port of Spain
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Pokal |
73'
|
Racing Club
|
1-1
|
Talleres Remedios
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ecuador - LigaPro Serie B |
81'
|
[5] San Antonio FC Cotacachi
|
2-2
|
CD Vargas Torres
[6] |
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - Serie A - Frauen |
81'
|
[11] Santos - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Fluminense - Frauen
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - Liga Prom |
85'
|
Herrera FC - Reserve
|
3-3
|
CD Universitario - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - Liga Prom |
86'
|
CD Bocas Junior
|
3-1
|
Los Santos
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (AIRFORCE) Esports
|
0-0
|
DAL Mavericks (GHOUL) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 02:07
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
27-28
|
DAL Mavericks (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 00:08
|
LA Lakers (GRECO) Esports
|
59-58
|
BOS Celtics (GRANDMASTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor |
2 - 05:32
|
[2] San Salvador
|
21-24
|
A.Lobos BKB
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor |
2 - 02:36
|
[6] Santa Tecla
|
34-39
|
Fantasmas de San Vincente
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
NBA |
2 - 10:25
|
[2] NY Knicks
|
36-22
|
PHI 76ers
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Kolumbien - Liga |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] Caribbean Storm Islands
|
40-33
|
Cimarrones del Choco
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga |
3 - 04:44
|
[9] Rivadavia
|
39-29
|
Villa San Martin
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
3 - 06:15
|
Hindu Club
|
41-40
|
Tokio
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uruguay - Liga |
3 - 10:00
|
[7] Cordon
|
35-41
|
Nacional
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
3 - 00:00
|
Belgrano de San Nicolas
|
79-49
|
Independiente de Zarate
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga |
3 - 04:02
|
[4] GEPU
|
45-48
|
Sportivo Suardi
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
4 - 04:25
|
Los Indios de Junin
|
63-55
|
Colon de Chivilcoy
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - Liga Nacional |
4 - 03:40
|
[5] Platense
|
78-72
|
Riachuelo
[13] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga |
4 - 00:38
|
[10] Salta Basket
|
79-78
|
Atenas
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
4 - 06:22
|
[5] Bayamon
|
70-83
|
Arecibo
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
4 - 00:02
|
[4] Aguada Santeros
|
89-92
|
San German
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
4 - 04:33
|
[5] Quebradillas
|
88-88
|
Gigantes Carolina
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentinien - La Liga Federal |
4 - 02:08
|
Club Sportivo Pilar
|
53-47
|
Independiente Avellaneda
|
|
|
Volleyball |
NCAA - Meisterschaft |
|
Long Beach State
|
0-0
|
Grand Canyon
|
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament Women |
25-11,25-16
|
Kurobe AquaFairies - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Tokai - Universität - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament |
25-20
|
Veertien Mie
|
20-19
|
Tokai - Universität
|
|
|
Volleyball |
All Japan Tournament |
20-25
|
Aisin Tealmare
|
18-18
|
Kinki - Universität
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Superiores Segunda |
25-23,23-25
|
Club Italiano Jose C Paz
|
21-14
|
Porteno Atletico Club
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Super Segunda - Frauen |
17-25,19-25
|
Atletico Palermo - Frauen
|
11-23
|
UNLAM B - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Super Segunda - Frauen |
23-25,25-17
|
Huracan Women
|
8-8
|
Círculo General Urquiza - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentinien - Super Segunda - Frauen |
25-20,25-21
|
La Patriada Municipio Florencio Varela - Frauen
|
12-11
|
Club 3 de Febrero - Damen
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/03 01:35 |
Aguascalientes
|
1-0
|
Durango
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/03 01:35 |
Oaxaca
|
0-0
|
Yucatan
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/03 01:30 |
Campeche
|
0-0
|
Leon
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/03 01:30 |
Jalisco
|
0-0
|
Saltillo
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/03 01:30 |
Monterrey
|
0-0
|
Laguna
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/03 01:00 |
Tabasco
|
1-2
|
Querétaro
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/03 01:00 |
Veracruz
|
4-0
|
Mexico City
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/03 01:00 |
Dos Laredos
|
6-2
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexiko - LMB |
05/03 00:30 |
Puebla
|
3-0
|
Quintana Roo
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
05/03 00:10 |
[2] CLE Guardians
|
2-1
|
HOU Astros
[27]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/03 00:05 |
Salt Lake Bees
|
0-2
|
Oklahoma City Baseball Club
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:37 |
Louisville Bats
|
6-4
|
St. Paul Saints
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:35 |
Norfolk Tides
|
8-6
|
Nashville Sounds
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:05 |
Durham Bulls
|
8-5
|
Gwinnett Stripers
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[1] MIL Admirals
|
3-3
|
TEX Stars
[4]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
NHL |
2 - 01:39
|
[2] BOS Bruins
|
0-0
|
TOR Maple Leafs
[3]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
AHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[4] ROC Americans
|
1-1
|
SYR Crunch
[5]
|
|
|
Handball |
Argentinien - LHC Plata Apertura |
43:02
|
CG Ituzaingó
|
18-20
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Xalapa - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Marrero Curbelo/O'Hoisin
|
2-1
|
Ilagan/Mchugh
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Gifu |
0-0
|
[141] Arianne Hartono
|
6-1,0-0
|
Sara Saito
[240] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Xalapa |
15-0
|
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
6-4,4-3
|
Alan Magadan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Xalapa |
30-0
|
Alan F R Fierros
|
2-6,6-3,2-2
|
Nick Chappell
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Woodville |
05/03 02:17 |
Rennen - Woodville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Muswellbroo |
05/03 02:10 |
Rennen - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Kilcoy |
05/03 01:57 |
Rennen - Kilcoy
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Charles Town |
05/03 01:49 |
Rennen - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Delta Downs |
05/03 01:45 |
Rennen - Delta Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Woodville |
05/03 01:42 |
Rennen - Woodville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Evangeline Down |
05/03 01:40 |
Rennen - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Hipo Chile |
05/03 01:30 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Charles Town |
05/03 01:21 |
Rennen - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/03 00:30 |
Sandy Point Snappers
|
143/4
|
Brownhill Dolphins
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Healesville |
05/03 02:02 |
Rennen - Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Addington |
05/03 01:51 |
Rennen - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Healesville |
05/03 01:47 |
Rennen - Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Caliente EVE |
05/03 01:25 |
Rennen - Caliente EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Singapur |
05/03 01:15 |
Singapur
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Volvo China Open |
05/01 22:40 |
Volvo China Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
Guatemala - LNV |
18:02
|
Alianza Futsal
|
0-1
|
Farmaceuticos FSC
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
3-7
|
Kostiantyn Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
10-12,11-3
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
0-0
|
Kacper Slawinski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,11-6
|
Oleh Bindas
|
4-4
|
Dmytro Zeniuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-13
|
Richard Krejci
|
10-4
|
Jaroslav Prokupek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
4-11,3-11,11-6
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
8-9
|
Michal Zahradka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,6-11,11-8
|
O Hryho Kovalchuk
|
11-8
|
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
|
|
Badminton |
Uber Cup |
|
Wen Chi Hsu
|
1-3
|
Se Young An
|
|
|
Badminton |
Uber Cup |
|
Gregoria Mariska Tunjung
|
3-4
|
Ratchanok Intanon
|
|
|