Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Portugal (Simaponika) Esports
|
View
|
Argentina (why) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
England (Serenity) Esports
|
View
|
Netherlands (She1khy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
PSG (Inquisitor) Esports
|
0-0
|
Real Madrid (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Barcelona (MeLToSik) Esports
|
0-0
|
Bayern (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Trinidad & Tobago - Premier League |
04'
|
[10] Eagles FC
|
0-0
|
Defence Force FC
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Copa do Brasil |
06'
|
Botafogo
|
0-0
|
Vitoria
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Real Madrid (Spiderman) Esports
|
0-0
|
Barcelona (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Bayern (Leonardo) Esports
|
1-0
|
PSG (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Argentina (why) Esports
|
3-3
|
England (Serenity) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Netherlands (She1khy) Esports
|
0-1
|
Germany (exhausted) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - Liga TDP |
45'
|
Club Deportivo Águila Azteca
|
0-0
|
CD Pioneros Junior
|
|
|
Fußball |
Guatemala - Primera División |
45'
|
Aurora
|
0-0
|
Suchitepequez
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
45'
|
[1] Atletico Huila
|
0-0
|
Orsomarso
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Reserveliga |
46'
|
Real Espana - Reserve
|
3-1
|
Genesis de Comayagua - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
46'
|
[4] Alianza FC Panama
|
0-0
|
Sporting San Miguelito
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
46'
|
[3] Plaza Amador
|
1-0
|
CD Arabe Unido
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Panama - LPF |
46'
|
[2] Tauro FC
|
0-0
|
Potros Del Este
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Reserveliga |
46'
|
CD Victoria La Ceiba - Reserve
|
0-1
|
CD Marathon - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Südamerikameisterschaft U20 - Frauen |
47'
|
[6] Peru U20 - Frauen
|
2-1
|
Paraguay U20 - Frauen
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
47'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-0
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Reserveliga |
49'
|
Olancho FC - Reserve
|
3-0
|
CD Vida - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Honduras - Reserveliga |
49'
|
Motagua - Reserve
|
4-0
|
CD Real Sociedad - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
79'
|
[12] Boca Juniors De Cali
|
1-1
|
Deportes Quindio
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - Primera B |
80'
|
[15] CD Real Santander
|
0-3
|
Cucuta Deportivo
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uruguay - Liga |
1 - 10:00
|
[8] Malvin
|
0-0
|
Aguada
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 04:52
|
BOS Celtics (GHOUL) Esports
|
21-15
|
MEM Grizzlies (PATIENCE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 00:42
|
BOS Celtics (OREZ) Esports
|
36-50
|
MEM Grizzlies (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
PHX Suns (GRANDMASTER) Esports
|
98-68
|
CLE Cavaliers (GRECO) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal - Nacional 2A - Pokal |
4 - 00:00
|
Alges
|
51-49
|
Estoril BC U23
|
|
|
Basketball |
Senegal - Division 1 |
3 - 05:35
|
USO
|
45-21
|
Sibac
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal - Nacional |
20-25,20-25,25-16,25-16
|
[4] AJF Bastardo
|
15-11
|
Academica De Espinho
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:05 |
Lehigh Valley IronPigs
|
0-0
|
Worcester Red Sox
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Bonita Springs - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Kalieva/Mateas
|
0-0
|
Chang/Loeb
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Anapoima - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Gomez/Kumar
|
0-1
|
Buitrago/Pena
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Anapoima - Herrendoppel |
15-0
|
Heredia/Mejia
|
1-0
|
Lock/Lock
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Xalapa |
40-40
|
Evan Zhu
|
7-6,0-3
|
Oliver Clark Anderson
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Bonita Springs |
0-15
|
Akasha Urhobo
|
4-6,6-3,5-6
|
Whitney Osuigwe
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
40-40
|
Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
1-2
|
Luis Miguel/Sell
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
40-A
|
Francesco Cordova
|
6-3,6-7,2-2
|
Lukas Steffen
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 22:39 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Evangeline Down |
05/02 22:30 |
Rennen - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Penn National |
05/02 22:14 |
Rennen - Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 22:10 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 22:08 |
Rennen - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Churchill Downs |
05/02 21:47 |
Rennen - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/02 20:30 |
Molineaux Blue Runners
|
150/7
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series - Woche 10 |
05/02 22:00 |
Fallon Sherrock
|
2-1
|
Richie Howson
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Kostiantyn Kovalchuk
|
3-1
|
Dmytro Kim
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
5-5
|
Dmytro Zeniuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
|
Kamil Novak
|
0-0
|
Jiri Plachy
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-13
|
Tomas Turek
|
4-5
|
Matous Klimenta
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
8-11
|
Zdenek Muhlhauser
|
6-2
|
Jan Hendrych
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,11-6,6-11
|
Mariusz Koczyba
|
0-0
|
Piotr Strus
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,11-6
|
O Hryho Kovalchuk
|
5-8
|
Pavel Plakushchyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
5-11,9-11
|
Marcin Litwiniuk
|
6-7
|
Damian Korczak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-8,11-9,7-11
|
Lukas Vich
|
2-4
|
Marek Dlask
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,8-11
|
Andrii Troian
|
10-9
|
Yurii Volkov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-6,9-11
|
Marcin Mikrut
|
10-8
|
Tomas Hucko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-2,11-6
|
Lukas Vich
|
0-0
|
Marek Dlask
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasilia |
|
George/Andre
|
10-4
|
Mol/Berntsen
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasilia |
|
Partain/Benesh
|
0-0
|
Van de Velde/Immers
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
19-21,21-15
|
Ludwig/Lippmann
|
22-24
|
Esmee/Zoe
|
|
|
Squash |
Richmond Open - Damen |
05/02 21:30 |
Elise Romba
|
2-4
|
Menna Hamed
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 21:31 |
Denver
|
1-4
|
Villanova
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 19:31 |
Rutgers - Damen
|
4-5
|
Penn State - Frauen
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League SA |
01:31
|
ODDIK
|
2-1
|
Case
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
32:19
|
BOOM Esports
|
0-1
|
Qhali
|
|
|