05/28 08:00 |
32 |
[2]
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
v
Desna Chernihiv - Reserve
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
05/25 14:00 |
31 |
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
v
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
|
- |
DBFA
|
05/20 09:00 |
30 |
[1]
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
v
Karpaty Lviv - Reserve
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/17 11:30 |
29 |
[6]
FK Lviv - Reserve
v
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
05/10 09:00 |
28 |
[2]
FC Mariupol - Reserve
v
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/04 13:00 |
27 |
[6]
Desna Chernihiv - Reserve
v
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
[1]
|
L |
2-0
|
04/26 09:00 |
26 |
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
v
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
|
- |
DBFA
|
04/22 12:00 |
25 |
[2]
Karpaty Lviv - Reserve
v
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/13 10:00 |
24 |
[1]
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
v
FK Lviv - Reserve
[5]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/07 08:00 |
23 |
[1]
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
v
FC Mariupol - Reserve
[3]
|
W |
7-1
|
03/15 09:00 |
22 |
[5]
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
v
PFC Oleksandria - Reserve
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/08 12:00 |
21 |
[9]
FC Mariupol - Reserve
v
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/01 09:00 |
20 |
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
v
Schachtjor Donezk - Reserve
|
D |
1-1
|
02/22 10:00 |
19 |
[11]
FK Lviv - Reserve
v
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/07 11:00 |
18 |
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
v
Vorskla Poltava - Reserve
|
W |
1-0
|
12/02 11:00 |
17 |
Dynamo Kiew - Reserve
v
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
|
D |
0-0
|
11/24 09:00 |
16 |
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
v
Arsenal Kiew - Reserve
|
W |
3-1
|
11/09 10:00 |
15 |
Desna Chernihiv - Reserve
v
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
|
W |
0-2
|
11/03 09:00 |
14 |
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
v
Zorya - Reserve
|
W |
3-1
|
10/27 11:00 |
13 |
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
v
Karpaty Lviv - Reserve
|
W |
1-0
|
10/20 09:00 |
12 |
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
v
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
|
L |
1-0
|
10/05 12:00 |
11 |
PFC Oleksandria - Reserve
v
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
|
L |
2-1
|
09/29 08:00 |
10 |
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
v
FC Mariupol - Reserve
|
L |
1-4
|
09/22 11:00 |
9 |
Schachtjor Donezk - Reserve
v
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
|
L |
1-0
|
09/15 08:00 |
8 |
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
v
FK Lviv - Reserve
|
L |
0-2
|
08/30 13:00 |
7 |
[9]
Vorskla Poltava - Reserve
v
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
08/24 08:00 |
6 |
[7]
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
v
Dynamo Kiew - Reserve
[5]
|
D |
3-3
|
08/16 08:00 |
5 |
[4]
Arsenal Kiew - Reserve
v
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
08/11 08:00 |
4 |
[9]
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
v
Desna Chernihiv - Reserve
[10]
|
W |
1-0
|
08/03 14:00 |
3 |
[4]
Zorya - Reserve
v
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
[6]
|
L |
2-1
|