10/19 14:01 |
- |
FC Mariupol - Reserve
v
Dnipro - Reserve
|
L |
3-2
|
08/25 12:00 |
5 |
Dnipro - Reserve
v
FK Lviv - Reserve
|
D |
0-0
|
08/03 09:00 |
2 |
Zorya - Reserve
v
Dnipro - Reserve
|
W |
1-2
|
05/30 10:00 |
32 |
[3]
Dnipro - Reserve
v
Volyn Lutsk - Reserve
[5]
|
W |
8-0
|
05/26 12:00 |
31 |
Vorskla Poltava - Reserve
v
Dnipro - Reserve
|
D |
0-0
|
05/19 11:00 |
30 |
[1]
Stal Kamianske - Reserve
v
Dnipro - Reserve
[3]
|
W |
4-7
|
05/12 13:00 |
29 |
[3]
Dnipro - Reserve
v
PFC Oleksandria - Reserve
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
05/06 11:00 |
28 |
[6]
FK Zirka Kropyvnytsky - Reserve
v
Dnipro - Reserve
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/29 12:00 |
27 |
[5]
Volyn Lutsk - Reserve
v
Dnipro - Reserve
[3]
|
W |
0-4
|
04/21 11:00 |
26 |
[3]
Dnipro - Reserve
v
Vorskla Poltava - Reserve
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/14 12:00 |
25 |
[3]
Dnipro - Reserve
v
Stal Kamianske - Reserve
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
04/07 13:00 |
24 |
[4]
PFC Oleksandria - Reserve
v
Dnipro - Reserve
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/31 11:00 |
23 |
[8]
Dnipro - Reserve
v
Zirka Kirovograd - Reserve
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/16 11:00 |
22 |
[7]
Dnipro - Reserve
v
Karpaty - Reserve
[3]
|
L |
0-2
|
03/10 11:00 |
21 |
[10]
PFC Oleksandria - Reserve
v
Dnipro - Reserve
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
03/03 10:00 |
20 |
[6]
Dnipro - Reserve
v
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
[7]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/25 11:00 |
19 |
[12]
Zirka Kirovograd - Reserve
v
Dnipro - Reserve
[7]
|
W |
0-2
|
12/08 11:00 |
18 |
Dnipro - Reserve
v
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
|
D |
0-0
|
12/02 10:00 |
17 |
Zorya - Reserve
v
Dnipro - Reserve
|
L |
3-1
|
11/26 11:00 |
16 |
Dnipro - Reserve
v
Schachtjor Donezk - Reserve
|
L |
1-4
|
11/19 11:00 |
15 |
Vorskla Poltava - Reserve
v
Dnipro - Reserve
|
W |
0-1
|
11/05 11:00 |
14 |
Dnipro - Reserve
v
Dynamo Kiew - Reserve
|
L |
0-2
|
10/29 11:00 |
13 |
[10]
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Reserve
v
Dnipro - Reserve
[8]
|
W |
0-4
|
10/22 09:00 |
12 |
[10]
Volyn Lutsk - Reserve
v
Dnipro - Reserve
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/16 11:00 |
11 |
[4]
Karpaty - Reserve
v
Dnipro - Reserve
[9]
|
W |
1-4
|
09/30 12:00 |
10 |
Dnipro - Reserve
v
PFC Oleksandria - Reserve
|
W |
4-3
|
09/24 12:00 |
9 |
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
v
Dnipro - Reserve
|
L |
2-1
|
09/16 13:00 |
8 |
Dnipro - Reserve
v
Zirka Kirovograd - Reserve
|
D |
2-2
|
09/09 12:00 |
7 |
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
v
Dnipro - Reserve
|
L |
2-1
|
08/25 14:00 |
6 |
Dnipro - Reserve
v
Zorya - Reserve
|
L |
0-3
|