Fußball |
Spanien - Segunda División RFEF - Gruppe 2 |
05/04 16:30 |
Utebo
|
View
|
UD Logroñés
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Segunda |
00'
|
[6] Racing Santander
|
View
|
Elche
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Premier League |
00'
|
[2] Manchester City
|
View
|
Wolverhampton
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Chile - Primera B |
00'
|
Deportes Temuco
|
View
|
Club Deportes Santa Cruz
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Nacional B |
00'
|
[11] Defensores Unidos
|
View
|
CA San Telmo
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Primera C Metropolitana |
00'
|
Real Pilar
|
View
|
CA Atlas
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - 1. Bundesliga |
00'
|
[17] 1. FC Köln
|
View
|
SC Freiburg
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bolivien - Copa Simón Bolívar |
05/04 16:30 |
Enrique Happ
|
View
|
Millonarios FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Chile - Primera B |
00'
|
Magallanes
|
View
|
Barnechea
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mali - Premiere Division |
05/04 16:30 |
Onze Créateurs
|
View
|
USC Kita
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Primera Division |
00'
|
[3] Girona
|
View
|
Barcelona
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
West Ham (Boki) Esports
|
2-0
|
Chelsea (Dacum) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Real Madrid (Nio) Esports
|
2-1
|
A.Bilbao (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
10'
|
A.Madrid (aibothard) Esports
|
1-2
|
Girona (General) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Belgien - 1. Division A |
11'
|
[2] KV Mechelen
|
0-0
|
Gent
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Landesliga |
18'
|
SpG Edelserpentin
|
0-0
|
SV Schattendorf
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
20'
|
[2] Torreense U19
|
0-0
|
Alverca U19
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bolivien - Copa Simón Bolívar |
21'
|
Chaco Petrolero
|
0-0
|
Club Deportivo Pucarani
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
22'
|
Valadares Gaia FC U19
|
0-3
|
Leixoes U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Bayernliga Süd |
22'
|
[12] FC Pipinsried
|
0-0
|
TSV Dachau 1865
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - Super Liga |
23'
|
[1] Slovan Bratislava
|
0-1
|
MSK Zilina
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
23'
|
[1] CF Os Belenenses U19
|
0-0
|
Academica U19
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Niederrhein |
23'
|
[4] KFC Uerdingen 05
|
1-0
|
Mulheimer FC 97
[15] |
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
23'
|
Seixal Clube 1925 U19
|
1-0
|
Juventude Evora U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
23'
|
Lank Vilaverdense U19
|
0-1
|
Merelinense U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
23'
|
Salgueiros U19
|
0-0
|
Amarante U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Island - 3. Deild |
23'
|
[5] IH Hafnarfjordur
|
0-0
|
KV Vesturbaer
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
23'
|
[7] Academico Viseu U19
|
0-2
|
Sporting U19
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Marokko - GNF 2 |
23'
|
[12] WAF Widad Fes
|
0-0
|
Ittifaq Marrakesch
[14] |
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Niedersachsen |
23'
|
[1] BSV Kickers Emden
|
1-1
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - U19-Meisterschaft |
23'
|
Plata Vino Tinto Oro U19
|
0-0
|
Millonarios U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - Eliteserien |
24'
|
[3] SK Brann
|
1-0
|
Rosenborg Trondheim
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
24'
|
Gondomar U19
|
0-0
|
SC Espinho U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - Süper Lig |
24'
|
[14] Samsunspor
|
1-0
|
Trabzonspor
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ägypten - 1. Division |
24'
|
[11] Al Ahly Kairo
|
0-0
|
El Gounah
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Marokko - GNF 2 |
24'
|
[7] OC Khouribga
|
0-1
|
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Primera División RFEF - Gruppe 1 |
24'
|
[2] Barcelona B
|
1-0
|
SD Tarazona
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
24'
|
Amora FC U19
|
1-0
|
Louletano U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Island - U19-Liga |
24'
|
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari U19
|
1-0
|
KA/Da/Ma/Vo/KF/Ha U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Island - 2. Deild |
24'
|
[2] KFG
|
1-0
|
KF Fjallabyggd
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bahrain - Premier League |
24'
|
[5] Al-Ahli Manama
|
1-1
|
Al Hidd
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bahrain - Premier League |
24'
|
[4] Manama
|
0-0
|
Al-Muharraq
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Primera - Frauen |
24'
|
[6] Athletic Bilbao - Frauen
|
1-0
|
Villarreal - Frauen
[14] |
|
|
Fußball |
Marokko - GNF 2 |
25'
|
[9] Olympique Dcheira
|
0-1
|
Racing de Casablanca
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - Super Liga |
25'
|
[6] FC Vion Zlate Moravce
|
1-0
|
MFK Skalica
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - Super League |
25'
|
[3] Servette Genf
|
2-0
|
Winterthur
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bahrain - Premier League |
25'
|
[12] Busaiteen
|
0-0
|
Al-Najma Manama
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Burkina Faso - Liga |
25'
|
AS Douanes Ouagadougou
|
1-0
|
ASFA-Yennenga
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Serie A |
25'
|
[11] Monza
|
0-1
|
Lazio Rom
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
25'
|
[3] Guimarães U19
|
0-0
|
Braga U19
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Landesliga |
25'
|
SC Korneuburg
|
2-0
|
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Niederrhein |
25'
|
[9] Schwarz Weiss Essen
|
0-0
|
SF Hamborn 07
[17] |
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - 1. Lig |
25'
|
[1] Eyupspor
|
0-1
|
Goztepe
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
05/04 16:00 |
Lusitania Lourosa U19
|
View
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - Süper Lig |
25'
|
[12] Kayserispor
|
1-0
|
Fatih Karagumruk
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - Super League |
25'
|
[5] Grasshoppers Zürich
|
0-1
|
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 1. Liga |
25'
|
[2] Slavia Prag
|
1-0
|
Banik Ostrava
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
26'
|
[3] Chaves U19
|
0-0
|
Rio Ave U19
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Nord |
26'
|
[6] Vasalunds IF
|
1-0
|
Örebro Syrianska IF
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Frankreich - Championnat National |
26'
|
[9] Rouen
|
1-0
|
Niort
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
26'
|
[15] Karlovy Vary
|
0-0
|
Kraluv Dvur
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
26'
|
[6] Vitória Setúbal U19
|
0-2
|
Beira Mar U19
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Primera División RFEF - Gruppe 1 |
26'
|
[15] Sestao River
|
0-0
|
Deportivo La Coruna
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Estland - Meistriliiga |
26'
|
[3] Paide Linnameeskond
|
0-0
|
JK Tallinna Kalev
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Estland - Esiliiga |
26'
|
[4] FC Flora Tallinn II
|
0-1
|
Tartu JK Welco
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Irland - National League - Frauen |
26'
|
[1] Galway - Frauen
|
2-0
|
DLR Waves - Frauen
[10] |
|
|
Fußball |
Ägypten - 1. Division |
26'
|
[18] El Daklyeh
|
0-0
|
Ceramica Cleopatra
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Katar - Pokal |
26'
|
Al-Wakrah SC
|
0-0
|
Al-Rayyan SC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
26'
|
[5] Pacos Ferreira U19
|
0-1
|
Boavista U19
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - Super Liga |
26'
|
[2] AS Trencin
|
0-0
|
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Frankreich - National 2 |
26'
|
St Pryve St Hilaire
|
0-0
|
Avoine OCC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Primera División RFEF - Gruppe 1 |
26'
|
[17] Teruel
|
0-1
|
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Veikkausliiga |
26'
|
[2] SJK
|
1-0
|
KuPS Kuopio
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Kolmonen |
26'
|
HyPS
|
0-1
|
Puiu
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
27'
|
AVS U19
|
0-0
|
Braganca U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
Arosa U19
|
1-1
|
Atletico Perines U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
San Marino Campionato |
45'
|
[4] SS Cosmos
|
1-0
|
Tre Penne
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 2. Liga |
45'
|
[16] Olimpia Grudziadz
|
0-1
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
Espanyol U19
|
0-0
|
Mallorca U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 1.Liga Promotion |
45'
|
[13] Young Boys II
|
0-0
|
SC Cham
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
Numancia U19
|
0-1
|
Mérida U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
EF Gavà U19
|
1-2
|
Huesca U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
Union Viera CF U19
|
1-1
|
CD Marino U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Aserbaidschan - Premier League |
45'
|
[1] FK Qarabag
|
2-0
|
Neftchi Baku
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
Veriña CF U19
|
1-0
|
Coruxo U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
Mercantil U19
|
0-4
|
UD Cornella U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
Compostela U19
|
1-0
|
Racing Santander U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
Rayo Majadahonda U19
|
3-1
|
Inter Amistad U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
UD La Cruz Villanovense U19
|
0-2
|
Alcorcon U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
CD Choco U19
|
2-0
|
Covadonga U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - Ekstraklasa |
45'
|
[11] Zaglebie Lubin
|
1-0
|
Rakow Czestochowa
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowenien - Prva Liga |
45'
|
[5] FC Koper
|
2-0
|
NK Domzale
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Niger - Super League |
45'
|
AS Douanes de Niamey
|
1-1
|
AS Fan
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - Allsvenskan |
45'
|
[12] Sirius
|
0-3
|
BK Häcken
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Südafrika - Liga - Frauen |
45'
|
JVW FC - Frauen
|
0-1
|
Mamelodi Sundowns - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Togo - Premier Division |
45'
|
AC Barracuda
|
2-0
|
Dynamic Togolais
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dschibuti - Premier League |
45'
|
AS du Port
|
1-1
|
SDC Group/Hopital FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
Tenerife U19
|
1-0
|
Arucas CF U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
UD San Sebastián Reyes U19
|
1-2
|
Valladolid U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
Rayo Vallecano U19
|
0-1
|
Fuenlabrada U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 1. Liga |
45'
|
[2] Lechia Danzig
|
2-0
|
GKS Tychy
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
UD Logroñés U19
|
1-0
|
Osasuna U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 2. Liga - Interregional |
52'
|
Olympique de Geneve FC
|
0-0
|
FC Echichens
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
53'
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
0-1
|
Warta Gorzów
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 1. Division |
58'
|
[12] USM Khenchela
|
1-0
|
CR Belouizdad
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Angola - Girabola |
60'
|
[4] Kabuscorp
|
1-0
|
São Salvador
[10] |
|
|
Fußball |
Chile - Primera División - Frauen |
61'
|
[10] Union Espanola - Frauen
|
1-0
|
Everton de Vina - Frauen
[12] |
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - U19-Meisterschaft |
62'
|
Envigado U19
|
1-0
|
Tiendas Margos U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Mexiko - U23-Liga |
62'
|
[4] Cruz Azul U23
|
1-1
|
Unam Pumas U23
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - 3. Liga |
62'
|
[6] SC Vianense
|
0-0
|
Anadia
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - 3. Liga |
62'
|
[4] CF Canelas 2010
|
0-2
|
AD Fafe
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - 3. Liga |
62'
|
[2] Trofense
|
0-1
|
AD Sanjoanense
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - HNL |
63'
|
[9] Slaven Belupo
|
1-1
|
HNK Gorica
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Frauen |
64'
|
[4] Braga - Frauen
|
0-1
|
SF Damaiense - Frauen
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Vyscha Liga |
64'
|
[16] FC Metalist 1925
|
2-1
|
Vorskla Poltava
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Belgien - 1. Division - Frauen |
64'
|
Anderlecht II - Frauen
|
2-2
|
Gent - Frauen II
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 2. Liga |
64'
|
[14] Olimpia Elblag
|
0-0
|
Hutnik Krakow
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
64'
|
Kelme CF U19
|
1-0
|
Albacete U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
64'
|
[12] Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
2-1
|
Banik Most-Sous
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 2. Liga |
64'
|
[16] Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
0-2
|
Sparta Prag B
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Belgien - 1. Division - Frauen |
65'
|
OH Leuven - Frauen II
|
1-2
|
Famkes Merkem - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 4 |
65'
|
Monterosi Tuscia U19
|
0-1
|
Ancona U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Israel - Premier League |
65'
|
[4] Hapoel Haifa
|
2-0
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - 3. Liga |
65'
|
[5] Académica
|
1-0
|
Atletico CP Lisbon
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Saudi-Arabien - Pro League |
65'
|
[9] Al Shabab Riyadh
|
1-0
|
Al Raed
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - 3. Liga |
65'
|
[1] Sporting B
|
4-0
|
Amora
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Montenegro - Prva Liga |
65'
|
[8] FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
|
3-3
|
FK Mornar Bar
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - 3. Liga |
65'
|
[5] Oliveira Hospital
|
1-0
|
Pero Pinheiro
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - 3. Liga |
65'
|
[3] SU 1 Dezembro
|
0-0
|
Caldas SC
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kolumbien - U19-Meisterschaft |
65'
|
CD Ciclos U19
|
0-1
|
Aguilas Doradas U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 1.Liga Classic |
66'
|
Meyrin
|
3-0
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
|
|
Fußball |
Nordmazedonien - 1. Liga |
66'
|
[1] KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0-2
|
Shkendija Tetovo
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 3. Liga |
66'
|
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
1-2
|
FK Belusa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Frankreich - Ligue 1 |
66'
|
[2] Monaco
|
3-1
|
Clermont Foot
[18]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 2. Liga |
66'
|
[10] SK Lisen
|
0-0
|
SK Prostejov
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Primera División RFEF - Gruppe 1 |
66'
|
[9] Real Sociedad B
|
0-0
|
Celta de Vigo B
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Saudi-Arabien - Pro League |
66'
|
[17] Al Taee
|
1-0
|
Al Khaleej Saihat
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Regionalliga West |
67'
|
[15] Dornbirner SV
|
0-3
|
SK Bischofshofen
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 2. HNL |
67'
|
[11] NK Trnje
|
0-0
|
Mladost Zdralovi
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 2. HNL |
67'
|
[8] NK Dugo Selo
|
0-0
|
NK Jadran Porec
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
67'
|
Sokol Kleczew
|
2-2
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
|
|
Fußball |
Moldawien - Divizia Nationala |
67'
|
[3] Sheriff Tiraspol
|
2-1
|
FC Milsami
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 3. Liga |
67'
|
[11] Namestovo
|
3-2
|
Rimavska Sobota
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Bundesliga |
68'
|
[3] FC Blau-Weiss Linz
|
3-1
|
WSG Swarovski Tirol
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Montenegro - Prva Liga |
68'
|
[10] FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0-3
|
FK Decic Tuzi
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
68'
|
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
1-1
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 2. Liga |
68'
|
[3] FC Petrzalka
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Landesliga |
68'
|
SV Burmoos
|
4-0
|
USC Eugendorf
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowenien - 2. SNL |
68'
|
[15] Tabor Sezana
|
1-2
|
ND Gorica
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 1.NL |
68'
|
[7] NK Dubrava Zagreb
|
0-0
|
Orijent
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Lettland - 1. Liga |
68'
|
[3] Rigas FS II
|
4-0
|
Ogre United
[11] |
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 3. Liga |
68'
|
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
0-1
|
Slovan Galanta
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 3. Liga |
68'
|
Slovan Duslo Šala
|
1-2
|
MFK Zvolen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Bundesliga |
69'
|
[5] SCR Altach
|
0-1
|
Wolfsberger AC
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Nordmazedonien - 1. Liga |
69'
|
[7] Rabotnicki Skopje
|
2-0
|
Tikves Kavadarci
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Landesliga |
69'
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
2-1
|
SV Donau Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bosnien-Herzegowina - 1.Liga |
69'
|
[9] Buducnost Banovici
|
1-0
|
FK Radnik Hadzici
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
69'
|
[1] Slovan Velvary
|
0-1
|
Pardubice B
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Niederlande - Derde Divisie |
69'
|
VV UNA
|
1-2
|
HSV Hoek
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Premier League |
69'
|
[9] Hadiya Hossana
|
1-1
|
Fasil Kenema
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - 2. Liga - Interregional |
69'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
3-1
|
FC Bubendorf
|
|
|
Fußball |
Argentinien - Meisterschaft - Frauen |
69'
|
[4] Ferro Carril Oeste - Frauen
|
0-1
|
Newell's - Frauen
[10] |
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Kakkonen Gruppe C |
69'
|
[10] OTP
|
0-0
|
JPS
[8] |
|
|
Fußball |
Nordmazedonien - 1. Liga |
69'
|
[10] Vardar Skopje
|
0-0
|
Makedonija Gj. P
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand |
70'
|
[2] Enköping
|
3-1
|
Hudiksvalls FF
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowenien - 2. SNL |
70'
|
[5] NK Brinje Grosuplje
|
1-1
|
NK Krka
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Serbien - Liga - Frauen |
70'
|
Vojvodina - Frauen
|
0-1
|
ZFK Radnicki 1923 - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Landesliga |
70'
|
USV Halbturn
|
0-0
|
ASK Kohfidisch
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - Landesliga |
70'
|
Union Edelweiß
|
3-2
|
SPG Pregarten
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 2. HNL |
70'
|
[10] Hrvace
|
2-1
|
NK Opatija
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bosnien-Herzegowina - 1.Liga |
71'
|
[1] Sloboda Tuzla
|
1-0
|
FK Gorazde
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Montenegro - Prva Liga |
71'
|
[7] Arsenal Tivat
|
0-2
|
Buducnost Podgorica
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - 1.NL |
71'
|
[8] HNK Cibalia
|
2-2
|
NK Solin
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 3. Liga |
72'
|
[14] Partizan Bardejov
|
0-2
|
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
76'
|
TJ Start Brno
|
1-0
|
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - Toppserien - Frauen |
83'
|
[4] Lilleström SK - Frauen
|
1-1
|
Kolbotn - Frauen
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 2. Division |
89'
|
[13] NA Hussein Dey
|
1-2
|
RC Kouba
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Primeira Liga |
90'
|
[14] Boavista
|
1-1
|
Gil Vicente
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
90'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[15] UD Oliveirense
|
2-1
|
Tondela
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Tercera Gruppe 11 |
90'
|
[3] Mallorca B
|
2-1
|
Alaior
[15] |
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Primeira Liga |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[12] Rio Ave
|
2-0
|
Guimaraes
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bosnien-Herzegowina - 1.Liga |
93'<sup>+3</sup>
|
FK Kozara Gradiska
|
1-0
|
FK Drina Zvornik
|
|
|
Fußball |
Angola - Girabola |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[9] GD Interclube
|
0-1
|
Petro Luanda
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tadschikistan - Vysshaya Liga |
94'
|
FC Panjshir
|
2-0
|
FC Kuktosh
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - National League North |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[3] Brackley
|
1-2
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - 3. Liga |
96'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[10] Sandhausen
|
2-0
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lettland - LBL |
1 - 10:00
|
Rigas Zelli
|
0-0
|
Ventspils
|
|
|
Basketball |
Deutschland - Bundesliga |
1 - 10:00
|
[17] Crailsheim Merlins
|
0-0
|
Brose Bamberg
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Frankreich - Pro A |
1 - 10:00
|
Straßburg
|
0-0
|
Blois
|
|
|
Basketball |
Deutschland - Bundesliga |
1 - 10:00
|
[9] Oldenburg
|
0-0
|
Tübingen
[18]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Frankreich - Pro A |
1 - 10:00
|
Gravelines
|
0-0
|
Boulogne-Levallois
|
|
|
Basketball |
Frankreich - Pro A |
1 - 10:00
|
Bourg
|
0-0
|
Nancy
|
|
|
Basketball |
Frankreich - Pro A |
1 - 10:00
|
Nanterre
|
0-0
|
Dijon
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
0-0
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 02:20
|
GS Warriors (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
26-33
|
CLE Cavaliers (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 02:05
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
43-40
|
NO Pelicans (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 02:27
|
LA Lakers (TYCOON) Esports
|
20-52
|
MIL Bucks (COMBO) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Bosnien-Herzegowina - Prvenstvo League |
2 - 10:00
|
[3] Bosna Sarajevo
|
28-17
|
Sloboda Tuzla
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Bosnien & Herzegowina - Liga - Frauen |
1 - 10:00
|
Orlovi - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Lavovi - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Irak - Premier League |
2 - 06:41
|
Al Difaa Aljawie
|
27-33
|
Al Shurtah
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
2 - 08:46
|
Marinhense
|
27-15
|
UAC Sports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Schweiz - NLB |
2 - 08:23
|
Villars Basket
|
12-18
|
GC Zurich Wildcats
|
|
|
Basketball |
Bosnien-Herzegowina - Prvenstvo League |
2 - 06:55
|
[1] Igokea
|
23-26
|
Borac Banja Luka
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ungarn - A Div. - Frauen |
2 - 08:18
|
[4] Sopron - Frauen
|
20-12
|
Szekszard - Frauen
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Katar - Emir Cup |
1 - 05:50
|
Al Sadd
|
3-14
|
Al Rayyan
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - ACB League |
2 - 07:52
|
[11] Bilbao
|
21-31
|
Palencia
[18]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Polen - PLK |
2 - 09:08
|
[4] King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
18-23
|
Legia Warschau
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ungarn - A Div. - Frauen |
2 - 06:31
|
[7] Vasas - Frauen
|
23-31
|
NKA PEAC - Frauen
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Slowakei - Extraliga |
2 - 09:30
|
[1] Patrioti Levice
|
25-30
|
BC Komarno
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Polen - 1. Division |
2 - 09:43
|
[2] Gornik Walbrzych
|
21-29
|
SKS Starogard Gdanski
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ungarn - NB 1.A |
2 - 07:45
|
[6] Kaposvari
|
28-33
|
OSE Lions
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Österreich - Bundesliga |
2 - 10:00
|
[1] Klosterneuburg Dukes
|
28-18
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Serbien - KLS |
2 - 07:37
|
Borac Cacak
|
23-32
|
FMP
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ungarn - NB 1.A |
2 - 08:12
|
[3] Atomeromu
|
43-32
|
SZTE-Szedeak
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ungarn - NB 1.A |
2 - 07:28
|
[5] KTE-Duna
|
28-21
|
Kormend
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ungarn - NB 1.A |
2 - 07:21
|
[5] DEAC Debreceni
|
20-31
|
Sopron KC
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Tschechien - Liga 1 - Frauen |
2 - 09:44
|
Sokol Nusle Praha - Frauen
|
12-27
|
Havirov - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
3 - 10:00
|
Olivais Futebol Clube
|
36-43
|
Famalicense AC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Schweiz - LNA |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Massagno
|
50-33
|
Fribourg
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal - Div 1 - Frauen |
3 - 10:00
|
Sanjoanense - Frauen
|
41-29
|
CLIP - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
3 - 10:00
|
Academico FC
|
49-30
|
GDB Leca/Gargolandia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
3 - 10:00
|
CB Albufeira
|
51-46
|
Electrico FC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal - Nacional 2A |
3 - 10:00
|
Ginasio Olhanense U23
|
41-34
|
Unidos do Tortosendo
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - LF Challenge - Frauen |
3 - 10:00
|
Zamarat - Frauen
|
17-24
|
CAB Estepona - Frauen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Saudi-Arabien - Federation Cup |
3 - 02:57
|
Al Hilal Saudi Arabia
|
67-56
|
Al Ittihad Saudi Arabia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spanien - LEB Oro |
3 - 03:59
|
[12] Menorca
|
47-54
|
Real Betis
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - BSL |
4 - 03:15
|
[7] Petkim Spor
|
111-71
|
Cagdas Bodrum
[15] |
|
|
Basketball |
Litauen - LKL |
4 - 00:00
|
[4] Juventus
|
88-85
|
Jonava
[7]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italien - Regionalliga |
|
GVC Monza
|
0-0
|
Polisportiva Besanese
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal - U21-Liga - Frauen |
|
SC Espinho U21 - Frauen
|
22-18
|
Leixoes SC U21 - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algerien - Pokal |
19-25
|
ESE Eulma
|
0-0
|
WA Tlemcen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal - U21-Liga - Frauen |
|
Ala Nun Alvares Gondomar U21 - Frauen
|
13-12
|
SL Benfica U21 - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algerien - Pokal |
|
ASV Blida
|
18-24
|
JSC Ouled Adouane
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algerien - Pokal |
25-18
|
MB Bejaia
|
0-0
|
CS Nedroma
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Uruguay - Apertura Primera - Frauen |
25-12
|
Cbr - Frauen
|
1-0
|
CBPS Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Albanien - Superleague |
25-16
|
Partizani Tirana
|
1-1
|
Tirana
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algerien - Pokal |
26-24
|
ASJ Karma
|
0-0
|
JS Messelmoun
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Katar - Emir Cup |
|
Police Club
|
23-23
|
Al Sadd
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algerien - Pokal |
|
EF Ain Azel
|
24-22
|
ES Tadjenanet
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Libanon - 1. Division - Frauen |
25-9,25-10
|
Mounsef - Frauen
|
16-13
|
Abnaa Ghalboun - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Afrika - Klubmeisterschaft - Frauen |
18-25,25-21,25-16
|
KPC - Frauen
|
3-3
|
KCB - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal - A2 - Frauen |
30-28,18-25
|
CN Ginastica - Frauen
|
13-17
|
AAS Mamede - Frauen
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Weltmeisterschaft - Div 1A |
3 - 00:00
|
[4] Italien
|
8-1
|
Südkorea
[6]
|
|
|
American Football |
UFL |
1 - 04:46
|
[1] BHM Stallions
|
0-0
|
MEM Showboats
[3] |
|
|
Handball |
Deutschland - Bundesliga - Frauen |
00:00
|
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath - Frauen
|
0-0
|
TuS Metzingen - Frauen
|
|
|
Handball |
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga - Frauen |
00:00
|
TSV Nord Harrislee - Frauen
|
0-0
|
ESV 1927 Regensburg - Frauen
|
|
|
Handball |
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga - Frauen |
00:00
|
HC Rodertal Women
|
0-0
|
Frisch Auf Göppingen - Frauen
|
|
|
Handball |
Spanien - Liga Asobal |
00:00
|
[16] Puerto Sagunto
|
0-0
|
Ciudad Encantada
[13]
|
|
|
Handball |
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga - Frauen |
20:33
|
[16] HCD Gröbenzell - Frauen
|
11-9
|
TG Nürtingen - Frauen
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Deutschland - Bundesliga - Frauen |
22:22
|
[3] HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - Frauen
|
8-5
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt - Frauen
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Deutschland - Bundesliga - Frauen |
23:31
|
[5] HSG Blomberg-Lippe - Frauen
|
12-10
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Frauen
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Polen - Central League |
24:36
|
[14] Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
9-9
|
Stal Mielec
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal - 1. Division - Frauen |
15:49
|
Madeira SAD - Frauen
|
10-11
|
SL Benfica - Frauen
|
|
|
Handball |
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga |
20:17
|
[5] TuS N-Lübbecke
|
13-12
|
VfL Eintracht Hagen
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal - 1. Division - Frauen |
23:06
|
SIR 1 Mayo/CJ Barros - Frauen
|
9-7
|
Juve Lis - Frauen
|
|
|
Handball |
Ungarn - NB1 - Frauen |
21:58
|
[9] Vasas SC - Frauen
|
8-11
|
Kozarmisleny SE - Frauen
[14] |
|
|
Handball |
Ungarn - NB1/B |
21:07
|
DEAC
|
7-9
|
Győri ETO - UNI FKC
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal - 1. Division - Frauen |
58:49
|
CD Gil Eanes - Frauen
|
38-25
|
ARC Alpendorada - Frauen
|
|
|
Handball |
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga - Frauen |
23:00
|
[13] SG 09 Kirchhof -Frauen
|
8-8
|
HC Leipzig - Frauen
[5]
|
|
|
Handball |
Ungarn - NB1 - Frauen |
19:54
|
[11] Bekescsaba - Frauen
|
6-9
|
Mosonmagyaróvári KC - Frauen
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Ungarn - NB1 |
22:43
|
[13] Eger
|
7-9
|
Ferencvaros
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga |
20:50
|
[3] ASV Hamm Westfalen
|
18-10
|
VFL Lübeck-Schwartau
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League - Frauen |
20:57
|
[1] Gyori Eto - Frauen
|
11-11
|
Vipers Kristiansand - Frauen
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Tschechien - Extraliga |
19:05
|
[1] HBC Jicin
|
11-5
|
TJ Hranice
[5]
|
|
|
Handball |
Ungarn - NB1 |
21:43
|
[8] Dabas
|
10-19
|
Pick Szeged
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Ungarn - NB1 |
20:04
|
[12] PLER Budapest
|
14-11
|
Veszprem-Felsoors
[14]
|
|
|
Handball |
Ungarn - NB1 |
22:29
|
[10] Komlo
|
8-18
|
Veszprem
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
Österreich - HLA |
42:10
|
[2] Schwaz
|
23-24
|
HC Linz AG
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Ungarn - NB1 - Frauen |
60:00
|
[7] Dunaujvaros - Frauen
|
34-36
|
MTK Budapest - Frauen
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Bahrain - League |
60:00
|
Tubli
|
29-32
|
Al Dair
|
|
|
Handball |
Tschechien - 1. Liga |
60:00
|
HC Zlin
|
32-25
|
Polanka nad Odrou
|
|
|
Handball |
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga |
51:01
|
[18] EHV Aue
|
21-27
|
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06
[13]
|
|
|
Handball |
Polen - Central League |
56:02
|
[8] KS Stal Gorzów
|
24-31
|
AZS AWF Biala Podlaska
[5]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Porto Alegre |
0-0
|
Facundo Mena
|
0-0
|
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Madrid |
0-0
|
[1] Iga Swiatek
|
0-0
|
Aryna Sabalenka
[2] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Porto Alegre |
0-0
|
[361] Gonzalo Bueno
|
0-0
|
Ergi Kirkin
[299] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Orange Park |
40-15
|
Corentin Denolly
|
3-0
|
Patrick Maloney
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Orange Park |
15-30
|
Duarte Vale
|
1-2
|
Rudy Quan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Anapoima |
15-0
|
Kiranpal Pannu
|
6-1,0-1
|
Benjamin Lock
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Bonita Springs |
15-15
|
[165] Ann Li
|
3-6,0-1
|
Lulu Sun
[164] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Cagliari |
40-30
|
[60] Luciano Darderi
|
3-6,2-2
|
Mariano Navone
[41] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Saint-Malo - Frauendoppel |
30-15
|
Anshba/Detiuc
|
7-6,1-1
|
Cascino/Monnet
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Allie Kiick
|
7-5,0-4
|
Mayu Crossley
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Anapoima |
15-0
|
[349] Carolina Alves
|
6-2,3-2
|
Miriana Tona
[325] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Boca Raton |
0-0
|
[414] Alexandra Bozovic
|
1-6,3-3
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
[474] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Yecla |
0-15
|
Valentina Ryser
|
6-7,2-2
|
Tamara Kostic
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Miles Jones
|
7-6,5-2
|
Alex Jones
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla - Frauen |
0-0
|
Salazar/Icardo
|
4-6,1-2
|
Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Koki Matsuda
|
4-6,7-5,1-2
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Yarmouth |
05/04 16:55 |
- Yarmouth (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Newmarket |
05/04 16:50 |
- Newmarket (9. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Tampa Bay Downs |
05/04 16:50 |
Rennen - Tampa Bay Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Uttoxeter |
05/04 16:45 |
- Uttoxeter (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Philadelphia |
05/04 16:40 |
Rennen - Philadelphia
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Churchill Downs |
05/04 16:36 |
Rennen - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Hexham |
05/04 16:35 |
- Hexham (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Palermo (ARG) |
05/04 16:30 |
- Palermo (ARG) (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Hipo Chile |
05/04 16:30 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Laurel Park |
05/04 16:30 |
Rennen - Laurel Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Punchestown |
05/04 16:25 |
- Punchestown (6. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Angers |
05/04 16:19 |
- Angers (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Newmarket |
05/04 16:15 |
- Newmarket (9. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indische Premier League |
05/04 14:00 |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
|
64/0,147 All Out
|
Gujarat Titans
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks - Frauen
|
202/6,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds - Frauen
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
(f/o) 92 & 17/0,261 All Out
|
Kent
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 & 105/3,156 & 138
|
Essex
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cricket |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
222/2,221 All Out
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Swindon |
05/04 16:33 |
- Swindon (12. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Youghal |
05/04 16:28 |
- Youghal (9. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Newcastle |
05/04 16:27 |
- Newcastle (11. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Rugby Champions Cup |
00:00
|
Leinster
|
0-0
|
Northampton
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Welsh Premiership |
07:46
|
[1] Llandovery
|
3-0
|
Cardiff
[4]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Italien - Serie A Elite |
63:47
|
[2] Emilia
|
22-10
|
Colorno
[3]
|
|
|
Gälischer Sport |
Connacht U-20 Football Champs |
08:54
|
Galway U20
|
0.0(0)- 0.4(4)
|
Roscommon U20
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
|
David Prusa
|
2-9
|
Martin Pytlik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Bohuslav Budik
|
0-0
|
Tomas Hnizdil
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Marcin Litwiniuk
|
2-2
|
Artur Grela
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11
|
Eduard Populovskyi
|
2-2
|
Yaroslav Kovshun
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-6
|
Jan Hendrych
|
1-5
|
Filip Marat
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,11-5
|
Vit Herrmann
|
0-1
|
Ludek Stoces
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,6-11
|
Mateusz Misiak
|
3-7
|
Aleksander Lilien
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
|
Yuan Wan
|
12-12
|
Mo Zhang
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,5-11,10-12
|
Valentyn Lutsenko
|
7-7
|
Oleh Volynets
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup - Frauen |
|
Alina Man
|
7-10
|
Oleksandra Ivchenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
8-11
|
Radek Muller
|
5-5
|
Jan Trefny
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
3-11,7-11
|
Liam Pitchford
|
5-5
|
Ruwen Filus
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
11-3,13-11
|
Chuqin Wang
|
1-2
|
Simon Gauzy
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,3-11,11-7,11-5
|
Oleh Napirko
|
0-0
|
Roman Konkulovskyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5
|
Serhii Aristarkhov
|
3-2
|
Evhenii Hrytsenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,4-11,11-9
|
Valentyn Lobas
|
4-11
|
Yurii Kurishchenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,2-11,11-6,11-6
|
Serhii Prus
|
7-6
|
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Frauendoppel |
|
Sato/Taguchi
|
15-6
|
Birch/Van Leeuwen
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Frauen |
21-16
|
Riko Gunji
|
0-0
|
Devika Sihag
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour - Neusiedl |
|
Schnetzer/Petutschnig
|
7-7
|
Friedl/Huber
|
|
|
Wasserball |
Champions League |
2 - 02:45
|
Pro Recco
|
7-3
|
VK Jadran Split
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA Softball - Meisterschaft - Frauen 2024 |
05/04 16:06 |
Alabama
|
0-0
|
Auburn
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA Softball - Meisterschaft - Frauen 2024 |
05/04 15:57 |
Louisville
|
2-0
|
Boston College
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
00:18
|
AMKAL
|
8-1
|
BB Team
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Rocket League - RLCS EU Quals |
00:00
|
Team BDS
|
0-1
|
GRIDSERVE Resolve
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - Circuito Retake |
01:01
|
AL-QATRAO
|
8-3
|
GTZ Esports
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:57
|
RUSH B
|
6-2
|
HAVU
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
-1:-30
|
Monte
|
0-1
|
1WIN
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
Heroic
|
3-7
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
00:39
|
ENCE
|
8-5
|
FURIA
|
|
|