Fußball |
Finnland - Kolmonen |
00'
|
AIFK
|
View
|
EuPa
|
|
|
Fußball |
Vietnam - V-League |
00'
|
Cong An Nhan Dan
|
View
|
Nam Dinh
|
|
|
Fußball |
Vietnam - V-League |
00'
|
Hai Phong
|
View
|
Ho Chi Minh City
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
02'
|
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
|
0-0
|
SC Charlottenburg
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
AC Milan (BlackStar98) Esports
|
0-0
|
Inter (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga West |
04'
|
[8] Cologne II
|
0-0
|
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga West |
05'
|
[14] Borussia M'gladbach II
|
0-0
|
Fortuna Köln
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
05'
|
[3] Pirmasens
|
0-0
|
Wormatia Worms
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Südwest |
05'
|
[17] TSV Schott Mainz
|
0-0
|
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
05'
|
Juventus (Upcake22) Esports
|
0-0
|
Napoli (labotryas) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga West |
05'
|
[17] Wegberg-Beeck
|
0-0
|
SV Lippstadt 08
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - 3. Liga |
05'
|
[1] SSV Ulm 1846
|
0-0
|
FC Viktoria Köln
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga West |
06'
|
[5] Schalke II
|
0-0
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nord |
06'
|
[16] Eimsbutteler TV
|
0-0
|
VfB Oldenburg
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
06'
|
FC Vsetin
|
0-0
|
Slavicin
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - U19 Elite |
06'
|
Servette U19
|
0-0
|
FC Thun U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - 3. Liga |
06'
|
[7] Erzgebirge Aue
|
0-0
|
Arminia Bielefeld
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Bayernliga Süd |
06'
|
[4] SV Heimstetten
|
0-0
|
TSV Landsberg
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - 3. Liga |
06'
|
[5] Dynamo Dresden
|
0-0
|
Verl
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
06'
|
[3] Union Neumünster
|
0-1
|
Oldenburger SV
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Hessenliga |
07'
|
[1] FC Giessen
|
0-0
|
TuS Dietkirchen
[18]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Südwest |
07'
|
[10] Bahlinger SC
|
0-0
|
TSG Hoffenheim II
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Südwest |
07'
|
[4] SGV Freiberg
|
0-0
|
TSV Steinbach
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 2. Liga |
07'
|
[1] Dukla Prag
|
1-0
|
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga West |
07'
|
[3] Wuppertaler SV
|
0-0
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
[18]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - 2. Lig Beyaz |
07'
|
[12] Altinordu
|
1-0
|
Ankaraspor
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Bayern |
07'
|
[8] Greuther Fürth II
|
0-0
|
Augsburg II
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - 1. Liga - Frauen |
07'
|
[9] FC Bergheim - Frauen
|
0-0
|
SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland - Frauen
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Kolmonen |
07'
|
OsPa
|
0-0
|
RoPo
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Bayern (Senior) Esports
|
1-7
|
Real Madrid (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Barcelona (lion) Esports
|
6-2
|
PSG (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Südwest |
08'
|
[18] TuS Koblenz
|
0-0
|
TSG Balingen
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Südwest |
08'
|
[8] Kickers Offenbach
|
0-0
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Bremen-Liga |
08'
|
[12] TuRa Bremen
|
0-0
|
Blumenthaler SV
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - 2. Division Gruppe 2 |
08'
|
[6] Grorud
|
1-0
|
Eidsvold TF
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Bremen-Liga |
08'
|
[11] SC Vahr-Blockdiek
|
0-0
|
ESC Geestemünde
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - 2. Division Gruppe 2 |
08'
|
[8] Kjelsås
|
0-0
|
Follo
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg |
08'
|
[10] FV Ravensburg
|
0-0
|
SV Oberachern
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga West |
08'
|
[9] Düren
|
0-0
|
1. FC Bocholt
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
08'
|
Union Berlin U19
|
1-0
|
Hannover 96 U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
08'
|
[7] Bayern München U19
|
0-0
|
Sandhausen U19
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Äthiopien - Premier League |
09'
|
[12] Sidama Bunna
|
0-0
|
Wolaita Dicha
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
09'
|
RB Leipzig (Magdy) Esports
|
1-1
|
Copenhagen (General) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Netherlands (Odin) Esports
|
4-0
|
England (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweiz - Nationalliga A - Frauen |
09'
|
[4] BSC Young Boys - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Grasshopper Zürich - Frauen
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
09'
|
A.Madrid (Chemist) Esports
|
1-0
|
Napoli (aibothard) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - Toppserien - Frauen |
09'
|
[9] Åsane - Frauen
|
0-1
|
Vålerenga - Frauen
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 2. Division |
09'
|
[8] Skive
|
0-0
|
Fremad Amager
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Primera Division |
09'
|
[6] Real Sociedad
|
0-0
|
Las Palmas
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Seychellen - Premier League |
09'
|
Saint Louis Suns United
|
0-0
|
Foresters FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - Play-Offs - Frauen |
09'
|
OB Q - Frauen
|
0-0
|
B93 Kopenhagen - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - 3. Division Gruppe 2 |
09'
|
[2] Vindbjart
|
0-0
|
Pors Grenland
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Veikkausliiga |
09'
|
[9] FC Ilves
|
1-0
|
AC Oulu
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Kolmonen |
09'
|
LaPa
|
0-0
|
Edustus IPS
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Västra Götaland |
09'
|
[6] Husqvarna FF
|
1-0
|
Öckerö IF
[9] |
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - 3. Liga |
09'
|
[14] 1860 München
|
0-1
|
Borussia Dortmund II
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Kolmonen |
09'
|
TuPS
|
0-0
|
FC Kuusysi
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga NOFV Süd |
09'
|
[8] SC Freital
|
0-0
|
Magdeburg II
[4] |
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - 2. Lig Beyaz |
09'
|
[19] Adiyamanspor
|
0-0
|
Afjet Afyonspor
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - 2. Lig Beyaz |
09'
|
[9] Ankara Demirspor
|
0-0
|
Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - Toppserien - Frauen |
09'
|
[5] Røa - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Arna Bjornar - Frauen
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Uganda - Pokal |
09'
|
NEC FC Bugolobi
|
1-0
|
BUL FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - 2. Lig Beyaz |
09'
|
[3] Bucaspor
|
0-0
|
Diyarbakirspor
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - 2. Division Gruppe 1 |
09'
|
[5] Vard Haugesund
|
0-0
|
Notodden
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - 2. Lig Kirmizi |
09'
|
[16] Belediye Derincespor
|
0-0
|
Denizlispor
[18]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - 3. Liga |
10'
|
[20] SC Freiburg II
|
0-0
|
Jahn Regensburg
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - Toppserien - Frauen |
10'
|
[7] Lyn Fotball - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Stabæk - Frauen
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norra Götaland |
10'
|
[12] Motala AIF FK
|
0-0
|
Grebbestads IF
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 3. Division |
10'
|
[6] Næsby
|
0-0
|
Ishoj
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Kolmonen |
10'
|
FC Espoo
|
0-0
|
EPS - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - Play-Offs - Frauen |
10'
|
FC Thy-Thisted Q - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Næstved HG - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Bundesliga - Frauen |
10'
|
[4] TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Eintracht Frankfurt - Frauen
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Segunda |
10'
|
[15] Mirandes
|
0-1
|
Valladolid
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Super League - Frauen |
10'
|
[8] Brighton - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Aston Villa - Frauen
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Thailand - Premier League |
10'
|
[6] Ratchaburi FC
|
0-0
|
BG Pathum United
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - 2. Lig Kirmizi |
10'
|
[7] Isparta 32 Spor
|
0-0
|
76 Igdir Belediyespor
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - 2. Lig Kirmizi |
10'
|
[14] Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
0-0
|
Inegolspor
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
10'
|
Stilon Gorzów
|
0-0
|
Odra Bytom Odrzański
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - 2. Lig Kirmizi |
10'
|
[13] Arnavutkoy Belediyesi
|
1-0
|
Kastamonuspor
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kenia - Premier League |
10'
|
[15] Sofapaka FC
|
0-0
|
Shabana FC
[17] |
|
|
Fußball |
Island - 3. Deild |
10'
|
[3] FC Árbaer
|
0-1
|
Vidir Gardur
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
China - Super League |
10'
|
[9] Henan
|
0-0
|
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Bayernliga Süd |
10'
|
[10] Rain am Lech
|
0-1
|
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - 2. Lig Kirmizi |
10'
|
[12] Karaman Belediyespor
|
0-1
|
Somaspor
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - 2. Lig Beyaz |
11'
|
[17] Kirsehir Belediyespor
|
1-0
|
1461 Trabzon FK
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kenia - Premier League |
11'
|
[10] KCB
|
0-1
|
Kariobangi Sharks
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand |
11'
|
[4] Osteraker United
|
0-0
|
FC Järfälla
[2] |
|
|
Fußball |
Lettland - 1. Liga |
11'
|
[5] Valmiera FC II
|
0-0
|
AFA Olaine
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norra Götaland |
11'
|
[10] IFK Kumla
|
0-1
|
BK Forward
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bangladesch - Premier League |
22'
|
[1] Bashundhara Kings
|
1-0
|
Dhaka Abahani
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - Elitedivisionen - Frauen |
25'
|
AGF - Frauen
|
2-1
|
Fortuna Hjørring - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Berlin-Liga |
31'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
0-0
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
|
|
Fußball |
China - Super League |
34'
|
[13] Qingdao West Coast
|
0-0
|
Shandong Taishan
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
36'
|
[6] West Brom
|
0-0
|
Preston
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
37'
|
[13] Swansea
|
0-0
|
Millwall
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
37'
|
FK Bohemia Kaznějov
|
0-0
|
TJ Košutka Plzeň
|
|
|
Fußball |
Serbien - Liga - Frauen |
37'
|
ZFK Moskau - Frauen
|
0-0
|
ZFK Lavice Dubocica Women
|
|
|
Fußball |
Niederlande - Tweede Divisie |
37'
|
[16] Excelsior Maassluis
|
0-1
|
AFC
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Belgien - Super League - Frauen |
38'
|
[4] Gent - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Club Brügge - Frauen
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - Liga 1 |
38'
|
[6] FC Botosani
|
0-0
|
FC Voluntari
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
38'
|
[1] Leicester
|
0-0
|
Blackburn
[19]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - Danmarksserien - Aufstieg |
38'
|
[9] Allerød
|
1-0
|
Karlslunde IF
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
38'
|
[15] Sunderland
|
0-2
|
Sheff Wednesday
[20]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
38'
|
[24] Rotherham
|
1-1
|
Cardiff
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
38'
|
[18] Stoke
|
1-0
|
Bristol City
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
38'
|
[22] Birmingham
|
0-0
|
Norwich
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
38'
|
[9] Coventry
|
0-1
|
Queens Park Rangers
[17]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
38'
|
[2] Ipswich
|
1-0
|
Huddersfield
[23]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 2. Liga |
38'
|
[12] Lech Posen II
|
0-1
|
KKS Kalisz
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Västra Götaland |
38'
|
[10] Sävedalens IF
|
0-2
|
Laholms FK
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
38'
|
[21] Plymouth
|
0-0
|
Hull
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
39'
|
[3] Leeds
|
1-2
|
Southampton
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bosnien & Herzegowina - Premier Liga |
39'
|
[12] FK Zvijezda 09
|
1-1
|
NK Igman Konjic
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kasachstan - Premjer-Liga |
39'
|
[6] Tobol Kostanay
|
1-0
|
Zhetysu
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
China - 1. Division |
39'
|
[4] Chongqing Tonglianglong
|
1-0
|
Suzhou Dongwu
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Championship |
39'
|
[8] Middlesbrough
|
1-0
|
Watford
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Premier League |
40'
|
[1] Arsenal
|
0-0
|
Bournemouth
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
China - 1. Division |
40'
|
[9] Qingdao Red Lions
|
1-0
|
Yunnan Yukun
[2] |
|
|
Fußball |
Estland - Meistriliiga |
40'
|
[10] JK Nomme United
|
0-1
|
FC Kuressaare
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Thailand - Premier League |
40'
|
[16] Police Tero FC
|
0-0
|
Chiangrai Utd
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kasachstan - Premjer-Liga |
40'
|
[8] Kairat Almaty
|
0-0
|
FK Atyrau
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - Danmarksserien - Aufstieg |
40'
|
[3] Marienlyst
|
0-1
|
Odder IGF
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Belgien - Super League - Frauen |
40'
|
[2] OH Leuven - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Anderlecht - Frauen
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 3. Division |
40'
|
[3] VSK Aarhus
|
0-1
|
Frem
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - D1 Championship - Frauen |
45'
|
CEA Setif - Frauen
|
0-1
|
CM Batna - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Libanon - Liga - Frauen |
45'
|
Eleven Football Pro - Frauen
|
4-0
|
Salam Zgharta - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
45'
|
Córdoba U19
|
1-0
|
Cadiz U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Nordmazedonien - 2. Liga |
46'
|
[13] Teteks Tetovo
|
0-3
|
KF Besa Doberdoll
[1] |
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga |
47'
|
[17] Hansa Rostock
|
1-0
|
Karlsruher SC
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
48'
|
[6] Karlsruher SC U19
|
1-0
|
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Thailand - Premier League |
48'
|
[8] Nakhon Pathom FC
|
0-0
|
Buriram United
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Super League - Frauen |
48'
|
[9] Everton - Frauen
|
2-2
|
Tottenham - Frauen
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tansania - Premier League |
48'
|
[10] JKT Tansania
|
1-0
|
Geita Gold
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
49'
|
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
|
0-0
|
Hamburg U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norra Götaland |
49'
|
[6] Stenungsunds IF
|
0-1
|
IFK Skövde FK
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga |
49'
|
[9] Greuther Fürth
|
1-2
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nord |
50'
|
[1] Hannover II
|
2-0
|
SSV Jeddeloh
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
50'
|
[2] SV Gonsenheim
|
2-0
|
FC Karbach
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 1 |
50'
|
[1] Inter Mailand U19
|
1-1
|
Verona U19
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - Damallsvenskan |
50'
|
[14] AIK - Frauen
|
1-3
|
IFK Norrköping - Frauen
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Vietnam - V-League |
51'
|
[5] Thanh Hoa
|
0-0
|
Binh Dinh
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
51'
|
[14] Podhale Nowy Targ
|
2-0
|
Unia Tarnow
[11] |
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 3. Division |
51'
|
[1] IF Lyseng
|
3-0
|
SFB Oure FA
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - U19-Liga |
51'
|
Slaven Belupo U19
|
0-0
|
HNK Rijeka U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Vietnam - V-League |
51'
|
[3] Binh Duong
|
2-1
|
Sanna Khanh Hoa
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - Superettan |
51'
|
[9] Sandvikens IF
|
0-0
|
IK Brage
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Brasilien - U20-Liga |
51'
|
Vitoria U20
|
2-0
|
SSA FC U20
|
|
|
Fußball |
England - Premier League 2 |
51'
|
[6] Reading U21
|
0-0
|
Middlesbrough U21
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nord |
51'
|
[3] Phönix Lübeck
|
0-0
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Süd |
52'
|
[5] FC Rosengård 1917
|
0-1
|
Tvååkers IF
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - 3. Division Gruppe 4 |
52'
|
[4] Nardo
|
3-2
|
Lillestrøm 2
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ungarn - NB I |
52'
|
[12] Mezokovesd Zsory
|
1-0
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Süd |
52'
|
[8] Jonkopings Sodra
|
0-0
|
Torslanda IK
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Nord |
52'
|
[9] IF Karlstad
|
0-1
|
Friska Viljor FC
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 2. Division Norrland |
52'
|
[14] Frösö IF
|
1-2
|
IFK Luleå
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
53'
|
St Pauli U19
|
0-2
|
Wolfsburg U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Persha Liga |
53'
|
[5] FK Nyva Buzova
|
0-1
|
Ingulets Petrovo
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - Superettan |
53'
|
[5] IK Oddevold
|
1-0
|
GIF Sundsvall
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - 3. Division |
53'
|
[6] Vanløse
|
0-0
|
Young Boys FD
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Singapur - Charity Shield |
53'
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
0-1
|
Lion City Sailors FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nordost |
53'
|
[7] Carl Zeiss Jena
|
1-0
|
VSG Altglienicke
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - U19-Liga |
53'
|
AaB U19
|
1-2
|
AC Horsens U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Litauen - 1 Lyga |
54'
|
[4] BFA Vilnius
|
0-1
|
FK Riteriai
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Nord |
55'
|
[2] Umeå FC
|
1-1
|
FBK Karlstad
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - Danmarksserien - Abstieg |
55'
|
[7] Slagelse
|
1-0
|
Greve
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Frauen |
73'
|
[3] Racing Power - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Famalicao - Frauen
[10] |
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - R League - A Division |
77'
|
Aviva Sports Foundation
|
1-2
|
Brothers United FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Sambia - Pokal |
78'
|
Kabwe Warriors
|
1-1
|
MUZA FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Darwin Premier League |
80'
|
Port Darwin FC
|
1-3
|
Hellenic AC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 2. Division - U21 |
81'
|
NA Hussein Dey U21
|
0-0
|
RC Kouba U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - U19-Liga |
82'
|
Brøndby U19
|
3-1
|
Vejle U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Norwegen - 3. Division Gruppe 6 |
82'
|
[10] Fyllingsdalen
|
2-2
|
Fløya
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 1. Division - Frauen |
84'
|
Sparta Prag - Frauen
|
3-0
|
Slovan Liberec - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kenia - Premier League |
86'
|
[16] Muhoroni Youth FC
|
1-1
|
Bidco United
[9] |
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 2. Division - U21 |
88'
|
AS Khroub U21
|
3-0
|
ES Sour Ghozlane U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 2. Division - U21 |
89'
|
NRB Teleghma U21
|
0-0
|
MO Constantine U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kenia - Super League |
99'<sup>+9</sup>
|
Mulembe United
|
2-2
|
Kibera Black Stars
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West |
1 - 04:54
|
[11] Goldfields Giants
|
15-16
|
Perth Redbacks
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West |
1 - 03:13
|
[4] Rockingham Flames
|
7-11
|
Joondalup Wolves
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 00:11
|
DAL Mavericks (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
28-35
|
CLE Cavaliers (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 01:50
|
MIL Bucks (COMBO) Esports
|
50-45
|
MEM Grizzlies (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
China - CBA |
2 - 08:58
|
[2] Xinjiang Flying Tigers
|
34-34
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West |
3 - 10:00
|
[10] East Perth Eagles
|
49-49
|
Mandurah Magic
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West |
3 - 02:27
|
[5] Warwick Senators
|
61-67
|
Geraldton Buccaneers
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Türkei - EBBL |
3 - 04:40
|
Izmir BSB
|
53-49
|
Kadikoy Istanbul
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesien - IBL |
3 - 01:39
|
[3] Kesatria Bengawan Solo
|
67-54
|
Bali United
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West |
3 - 07:04
|
[14] South West Slammers
|
57-47
|
Perry Lakes Hawks
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
4 - 00:51
|
[4] West Adelaide Bearcats
|
87-95
|
Forestville Eagles
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
4 - 02:13
|
[6] Woodville Warriors
|
82-91
|
Norwood Flames
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
4 - 01:17
|
[10] North Adelaide Rockets
|
71-81
|
Southern Tigers
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central - Frauen |
3 - 00:41
|
[4] South Adelaide Panthers - Frauen
|
54-80
|
Central District Lions - Frauen
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Philippinen - PBA Cup |
4 - 07:52
|
[1] San Miguel Beermen
|
79-84
|
Meralco Bolts
[7]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algerien - 1A - Frauen |
|
OS Tichy - Frauen
|
0-0
|
JS Azzazga - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algerien - 1A - Frauen |
|
US Ben Aknoun - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Widad Amel Aintaya - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Ruanda - National League A |
|
APR VC
|
10-7
|
Kirehe VC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Tunesien - A - Frauen |
|
Club Africain - Frauen
|
0-0
|
CS Sfaxien - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesien - Proliga |
20-25
|
[1] Jakarta STIN BIN
|
0-0
|
Palembang Bank Sumsel
[5] |
|
|
Baseball |
Taiwan - CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Fubon Guardians
|
4-4
|
CITIC Brothers
[2] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
5-7
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
8-6
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Weltmeisterschaft - Div 1A |
3 - 20:00
|
[4] Rumänien
|
3-1
|
Japan
[5]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Euro Hockey Tour |
3 - 07:33
|
[4] Schweiz
|
1-3
|
Finnland
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Türkei - Pokal - Frauen |
05:52
|
Konyaalti - Frauen
|
1-3
|
Kastamonu - Frauen
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Eva Vedder
|
1-0
|
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Guangzhou |
0-0
|
[182] Beibit Zhukayev
|
3-6,7-5,3-5
|
Adam Walton
[119] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Aix-en-Provence |
15-0
|
[42] Roman Safiullin
|
0-0
|
Jaume Munar
[73] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[215] Jil Teichmann
|
1-0
|
Nuria Brancaccio
[292] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
0-30
|
[484] Juan Bautista Otegui
|
2-1
|
Jay Clarke
[350] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santa Margherita - Frauendoppel |
15-30
|
Covi/Szymczuch
|
1-5
|
Hietaranta/Sakellaridi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet - Frauendoppel |
0-30
|
Herazo Gonzalez/Mansouri
|
3-5
|
Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Agwi/Mischker
|
4-4
|
Beaupain/Vocel
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Cagliari - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Arias/Zeballos
|
5-5
|
Frantzen/Jebens
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Nottingham |
0-30
|
Sonay Kartal
|
5-3
|
Hikaru Sato
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Nottingham |
30-0
|
Tamira Paszek
|
2-5
|
Klaudija Bubelyte
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir - Herrendoppel |
40-15
|
Jose Ribeiro Lago/Dos Santos
|
6-4,0-1
|
Fuchs/Thayne
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
30-15
|
Dayeon Back
|
1-6,1-0
|
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Varberg - Frauendoppel |
0-0
|
Johansson/Nylander Altelius
|
4-6,1-0
|
Herrmann/Podlinska
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
0-0
|
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
5-7,1-0
|
Shanelle Iaconi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja - Frauendoppel |
0-30
|
Cvetkovic/Stankovic
|
6-3,4-2
|
Gull/Tottrup
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
15-30
|
Arina Vasilescu
|
6-2,1-3
|
Mara Gae
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
30-40
|
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
2-1
|
Karola P Bejenaru
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Lleida |
0-0
|
[63] Camila Osorio
|
3-6,1-4
|
Katerina Siniakova
[40] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Osijek |
40-40
|
Khumoyun Sultanov
|
0-6,3-3
|
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Osijek |
0-15
|
[425] Amarissa K Toth
|
6-4,2-3
|
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Saint-Malo |
30-15
|
[167] Celine Naef
|
3-6,3-5
|
Chloe Paquet
[149] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla - Frauen |
0-0
|
Sanchez/Josemaria
|
6-3,4-6,3-2
|
Fernandez/Triay
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya - Frauendoppel |
4-3
|
Boehner/Turkmen
|
7-5,6-7,0-0
|
Nagata/Okuwaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Wiesbaden |
A-40
|
[94] Julia Riera
|
6-2,4-6,5-4
|
Darja Semenistaja
[113] |
|
|
Pferderennen |
Newmarket |
05/04 12:45 |
- Newmarket (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Goodwood |
05/04 12:35 |
- Goodwood (7. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 12:28 |
- Turffontein (SA) (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Newmarket |
05/04 12:10 |
- Newmarket (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Auteuil |
05/04 12:09 |
- Auteuil (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Vincennes |
05/04 12:08 |
- Vincennes (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Greyville (SA) |
05/04 12:07 |
- Greyville (SA) (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Auteuil |
05/04 11:40 |
- Auteuil (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm - Frauen
|
,232/3
|
Southern Vipers - Frauen
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers - Frauen
|
181/8
|
South East Stars - Frauen
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks - Frauen
|
,164/6
|
Northern Diamonds - Frauen
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
,239/8
|
Kent
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cricket |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
,194/6
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 All Out,156 & 95/4
|
Essex
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 12:55 |
Rennen - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 12:32 |
Rennen - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 12:25 |
Rennen - The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Romford |
05/04 12:24 |
- Romford (7. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Doncaster |
05/04 12:22 |
- Doncaster (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 12:22 |
Rennen - The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Monmore |
05/04 12:17 |
- Monmore (8. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 12:15 |
Rennen - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Oxford |
05/04 12:14 |
- Oxford (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Romford |
05/04 12:08 |
- Romford (7. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Doncaster |
05/04 12:04 |
- Doncaster (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series |
13:58
|
Südafrika 7er
|
0-0
|
Australien 7er
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
U20-Länderspiele |
09:00
|
Georgien U20
|
0-0
|
Frankreich U20
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Rugby Challenge Cup |
36:24
|
[1] Sharks
|
18-22
|
Clermont
[2]
|
|
|
Snooker |
Weltmeisterschaft 2024 |
05/03 13:30 |
Jak Jones
|
12-9
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 00:55
|
[15] West Coast
|
8.5(53)-10.8(68)
|
Essendon
[8]
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Bartlomiej Mleczko
|
0-0
|
Tomasz Filbrandt
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Pavlo Lavrynenko
|
0-0
|
Valentyn Lutsenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7
|
Orest Hura
|
0-0
|
Roman Konkulovskyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5
|
Serhii Semenets
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
11-3
|
Bastien Rembert
|
6-7
|
Jakub Zelinka
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-6,5-11
|
Ladislav Vosyka
|
1-2
|
Jan Manhal Jnr
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
10-12
|
Jiri Plachy
|
10-8
|
Lukas Malek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
8-11,9-11
|
Marcin Litwiniuk
|
2-2
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
5-11,11-9
|
Radek Milata
|
3-1
|
Radek Mohelnik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11,11-13
|
Dmitro Kuzmenko
|
0-0
|
Evhenii Hrytsenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
11-9
|
Maharu Yoshimura
|
1-0
|
Ali Alkhadrawi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-7,10-12
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
0-0
|
Vratislav Petracek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
4-11,5-11
|
Orawan Paranang
|
0-0
|
Manyu Wang
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
3-11,7-11
|
Serhii Kryvoshyi
|
6-11
|
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
4-11
|
Tomas Rein
|
5-5
|
Lukas Pour
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
11-6
|
Chih Yuan Chuang
|
2-3
|
Yun-Ju Lin
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-9,13-15,6-11,11-2
|
Adam Martin Rek
|
3-3
|
Vaclav Hejda Jnr
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,11-6,6-11,14-12
|
Mateusz Misiak
|
3-7
|
Marcin Piotrowski
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-7,11-9,6-11
|
Daniil Habrelyan
|
2-3
|
Maksym Tiutiunnyk
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup - Herrendoppel |
|
He/Ren
|
10-11
|
Goh/Izzuddin
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
21-11
|
Jonatan Christie
|
21-16
|
Tzu Wei Wang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Frauendoppel |
15-21
|
Margueritte/Vallet
|
10-14
|
Birch/Van Leeuwen
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour - Neusiedl - Frauen |
|
Kotnik/Lovsin
|
20-6
|
Kendler/Schopf
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
|
Muller/Tillmann
|
8-11
|
Carol/Barbara
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
|
Taina/Victoria
|
11-10
|
Hughes/Cheng
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:40
|
Bilibili Gaming
|
2-11
|
FunPlus Phoenix
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
00:14
|
Nemiga
|
0-0
|
MOUZ
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
Monte
|
11-8
|
FORZE
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:32
|
Pera
|
6-12
|
FlyQuest
|
|
|
E-Sports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
Rogue Warriors
|
2-0
|
eStar Pro
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
UNiTY
|
0-0
|
WOPA Esport
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
01:40
|
DRX
|
2-3
|
Paper Rex
|
|
|
E-Sports |
LOL - MSI |
35:55
|
LOUD
|
1-2
|
GAM Esports
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:52
|
Sampi
|
7-9
|
Endpoint
|
|
|