Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Kalender

ITF Damen - W25 - Reims 10/25 14:00 Ludmilla Samsonova v Oceane Dodin View
Challenger - Marbella 10/25 14:00 Javier Barranco Cosano v Vit Kopriva View
ITF - M15 - Sarreguemines 10/25 14:00 Damien Wenger v Hendrik Jebens View
ITF - M15 - Sarreguemines 10/25 14:45 Niklas Schell v Kenneth Raisma View
WTA - Ostrava - Damendoppel 10/25 15:00 Mertens/Sabalenka v Dabrowski/Stefani View
ATP - Antwerpen 10/25 15:00 Alex De Minaur v Ugo Humbert View
ATP - Wien - Herrendoppel 10/25 15:00 Drzewiecki/Walkow v Sabanov/Sabanov View
ITF - M15 - Sarreguemines 10/25 15:00 Arthur Fils v Louis Dussin View
Challenger - Marbella 10/25 15:30 Carlos Gimeno Valero v Andrey Kuznetsov View
ATP - Köln 2 - Herrendoppel 10/25 15:30 Krawietz/Mies v Klaasen/Mclachlan View
ITF - M15 - Sarreguemines 10/25 15:30 Ugo Blanchet v Yannik Steinegger View
ITF - M15 - Sarreguemines 10/25 16:15 Karlo Cubelic v Adil Kalyanpur View
ITF Damen - W80 - Macon 10/25 17:00 Marta Kostyuk v Catherine Bellis View
ITF - M15 - Sarreguemines 10/25 17:45 Alafia Ayeni v Kai Lemstra View
ATP - Köln 2 10/25 18:30 Alexander Zverev v Diego Schwartzman View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 10/25 23:30 Nikita Volonski v Cameron Green View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane - Damen 10/25 23:30 Olivia Gadecki v Alicia Smith View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/26 01:30 Alexander Crnokrak v Maverick Banes View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 10/26 01:30 Rinky Hijikata v Jordan Smith View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/26 02:00 John-Patrick Smith v Dane Sweeny View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 10/26 02:00 Benard Bruno Nkomba v Kody Pearson View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/26 04:00 Akira Santillan v Thomas Fancutt View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney - Damen 10/26 04:00 Destanee Aiava v Valentina Ivanov View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/26 04:30 Tristan Schoolkate v Moerani Bouzige View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney - Damen 10/26 04:30 Alexandra Bozovic v Abbie Myers View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/26 06:00 Federico Delbonis v Mikhail Kukushkin View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/26 06:00 Mackenzie McDonald v Alexander Bublik View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/26 06:00 Lloyd Harris v Egor Gerasimov View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/26 06:00 Tennys Sandgren v Jiri Vesely View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/26 06:00 Alexei Popyrin v Aslan Karatsev View

Resultate

ATP Nur-Sultan 10/25 11:10 Yannick Hanfmann v Liam Broady 6-2,6-3
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/25 11:05 Emil Ruusuvuori v Max Purcell 6-1,6-2
ITF - M15 - Vale Do Lobo 10/25 11:00 Marc Guardeno v Matheus P De Almeida 0-2
ITF - M15 - Vale Do Lobo 10/25 11:00 Francisco Faria v Luis Faria 0-2
Challenger - Hamburg 10/25 11:00 Evgeny Karlovskiy v Stefano Napolitano 6-7,6-7
Challenger - Hamburg 10/25 11:00 Marvin Moeller v Pavel Kotov 3-6,6-7
ITF - M15 - Sarreguemines 10/25 10:50 David Jorda Sanchis v Arthur Bouquier 4-6,4-6
ITF - M15 - Sarreguemines 10/25 10:35 Antoine Monaco v Alexis Canter 4-6,6-2,11-9
ITF Damen - W15 - Monastir 10/25 10:30 Wiem Boubaker v Diana Maria Mihail 2-0
ITF - M15 - Sarreguemines 10/25 10:30 Patrik Hartmeier v Milan Welte 6-2,6-7,5-10
Challenger - Istanbul 10/25 10:30 Martin Klizan v Ilya Ivashka 1-6,4-6
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh 10/25 10:00 Kelsey Stevenson v Aleksei Khomich 2-0
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh 10/25 10:00 Egor Agafonov v Taha Baadi 0-2
ITF Damen - W25 - Istanbul 10/25 10:00 Maia Lumsden v Begum Elif Gumussoy 2-0
ITF - M15 - Vale Do Lobo 10/25 10:00 Tiago R Fernandes v Max Andrews 1-6,2-6
ITF - M15 - Vale Do Lobo 10/25 10:00 Valentin De Carvalho v Francisco Cabral 1-6,1-6
ITF - M15 - Vale Do Lobo 10/25 10:00 Osgar O'Hoisin v Goncalo Falcao 2-6,3-6
ITF - M15 - Vale Do Lobo 10/25 10:00 Duje Ajdukovic v Fabio Coelho 6-4,6-4
ITF - M15 - Sarreguemines 10/25 09:53 Kristjan Tamm v Leopold Zima 2-6,3-6
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/25 09:50 Yuichi Sugita v Mohamed Safwat 6-0,6-2
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/25 09:40 Viktor Troicki v Evgeny Donskoy 6-0,6-4
ITF - M15 - Monastir 10/25 09:30 Gabriel Roveri Sidney v Oscar Weightman Retired
Challenger - Marbella 10/25 09:30 Inigo C Huegun v Andrea Pellegrino 5-7,7-6,4-6
ITF - M15 - Sarreguemines 10/25 09:25 Batiste Klein v Mick Lescure 2-6,2-6
ITF - M15 - Sarreguemines 10/25 09:15 Luca Castelnuovo v Maxence Beauge 3-6,6-3,9-11
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh 10/25 09:00 Omar El-Moslemany v Ahmed Borai 2-1
ITF Damen - W15 - Monastir 10/25 09:00 Nikol Palecek v Sara Ziodato 0-2
ITF Damen - W25 - Istanbul 10/25 09:00 Ena Kajevic v Ekaterina Yashina 1-2
ITF - M15 - Monastir 10/25 09:00 Juan Ignacio Alcalde v Federico Juan Aguilar 6-7,1-6
ITF - M15 - Monastir 10/25 09:00 Taiyo Yamanaka v Piotr Galus 6-3,6-2